< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +4:03:19 | Markku Keskinen | 2:27:59 | ||
1402 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +4:04:01 | Mikko Hovi | 2:59:41 | ||
1403 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +4:04:28 | Jukka Urpalainen | 2:11:10 | ||
1404 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +4:04:29 | Esa Vuorio | 2:42:16 | ||
1405 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +4:04:32 | Juergen Nowak | 2:19:43 | ||
1406 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +4:04:33 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:42:27 | ||
1407 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +4:04:54 | Harri Kuusela | 3:07:21 | ||
1408 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +4:04:57 | Max Alanko | 2:41:49 | ||
1409 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +4:05:00 | Sami Niemi | 3:01:26 | ||
1410 | Kela 2 (1330) | +4:05:02 | Sami Korhonen | 2:18:56 | ||
1411 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +4:05:27 | Jukka Valtanen | 3:01:00 | ||
1412 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +4:06:51 | Sampo Jokinen | 3:16:17 | ||
1413 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +4:08:29 | Simo Tammela | 2:12:11 | ||
1414 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +4:09:42 | Tapio Mäenpää | 2:18:35 | ||
1415 | ABB SK (1072) | +4:09:59 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:23:07 | ||
1416 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +4:10:10 | Anssi Tuovinen | 2:40:11 | ||
1417 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +4:10:10 | Risto Raittila | 3:23:10 | ||
1418 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +4:10:11 | Jaakko Peni | 2:17:52 | ||
1419 | Globetrotters (1514) | +4:10:12 | Lennu Keinänen | 2:54:35 | ||
1420 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +4:11:27 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:32:20 | ||
1421 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +4:11:46 | Topias Kilpinen | 2:59:06 | ||
1422 | Tamrock (1214) | +4:12:06 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:28:06 | ||
1423 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +4:12:28 | Timo Lahdelma | 3:06:46 | ||
1424 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +4:12:32 | Toni Kouvonen | 2:37:30 | ||
1425 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +4:12:51 | Juhani Eilola | 2:35:18 | ||
1426 | HSY-team (1283) | +4:14:17 | Eero Honkanen | 3:08:46 | ||
1427 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +4:16:05 | Mari Lappalainen | 2:59:47 | ||
1428 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +4:16:09 | Markku Kulmala | 3:09:13 | ||
1429 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +4:17:01 | Janne Noki | 3:24:13 | ||
1430 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +4:18:04 | Tapio Reijula | 2:31:09 | ||
1431 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +4:18:38 | Jukka Siikki | 3:40:35 | ||
1432 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +4:19:55 | Miika Ruissalo | 2:41:40 | ||
1433 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +4:20:15 | Martti Mäki | 3:00:53 | ||
1434 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +4:20:37 | Markus Mäkinen | 2:28:52 | ||
1435 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +4:21:15 | Timo Rantalaiho | 3:06:30 | ||
1436 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +4:21:37 | Mikko Rontu | 4:07:31 | ||
1437 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +4:22:03 | Ville Lammi | 3:16:35 | ||
1438 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +4:22:09 | Ari Ruhkala | 3:25:15 | ||
1439 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +4:26:20 | Markku Okkonen | 2:37:17 | ||
1440 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +4:27:09 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:26:13 | ||
1441 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +4:27:12 | Janne Tynell | 2:47:53 | ||
1442 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +4:30:19 | Antti Pirinen | 2:31:29 | ||
1443 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +4:31:17 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:27:28 | ||
1444 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +4:31:24 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:37:14 | ||
1445 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +4:31:31 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 2:41:58 | ||
1446 | London Lords (1201) | +4:32:19 | David Saunders | 2:44:37 | ||
1447 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +4:38:29 | Ari Kulmala | 2:54:05 | ||
1448 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +4:39:14 | Juha Toivanen | 3:06:12 | ||
1449 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +4:40:29 | Huotari Hannu | 2:56:24 | ||
1450 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +4:43:04 | Juha Lauttamus | 2:42:35 | ||
1451 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +4:43:30 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:47:08 | ||
1452 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +4:44:09 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 3:00:20 | ||
1453 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +4:44:14 | Nils Jaakkola | 3:41:33 | ||
1454 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +4:44:16 | Juice Leskinen | 2:36:47 | ||
1455 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +4:44:17 | Anssi Luusua | 2:57:14 | ||
1456 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +4:44:55 | Rauno Raitanen | 2:22:53 | ||
1457 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +4:45:01 | Mika Hasu | 3:04:08 | ||
1458 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +4:46:12 | Pia-Maria Ahlfors | 3:08:51 | ||
1459 | Econocap (1435) | +4:46:12 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:54:20 | ||
1460 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +4:47:38 | Erkki Pekkala | 3:59:27 | ||
1461 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +4:48:18 | Timo Siitonen | 2:13:15 | ||
1462 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +4:49:15 | Ville Laukka | 3:13:51 | ||
1463 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +4:50:33 | Mika Penttilä | 2:35:56 | ||
1464 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +4:50:34 | Mikko Honkonen | 2:42:35 | ||
1465 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +4:51:26 | Joonas Seppä | 3:01:10 | ||
1466 | Rastikato (1381) | +4:51:30 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 2:54:35 | ||
1467 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +4:53:59 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 2:29:28 | ||
1468 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +4:54:40 | Mika Korhonen | 3:41:34 | ||
1469 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +4:55:37 | Jarno Raitanen | 3:33:15 | ||
1470 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +4:56:36 | Esa Kaitila | 2:21:07 | ||
1471 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +4:56:39 | MATTI Kaasalainen | 2:18:03 | ||
1472 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +4:58:09 | Jorma Helin | 3:29:19 | ||
1473 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +5:00:16 | Lauri Hieta | 2:52:48 | ||
1474 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +5:00:27 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:58:45 | ||
1475 | Jucat Team (1436) | +5:00:30 | Anssi Koski | 2:54:35 | ||
1476 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +5:00:31 | Esa Lappi | 3:25:28 | ||
1477 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +5:00:57 | Jouni Hoffren | 3:45:43 | ||
1478 | Järeä (1106) | +5:05:01 | Valtteri Perälahti | 2:40:21 | ||
1479 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +5:11:24 | Soini Särkilahti | 3:19:31 | ||
1480 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +5:11:39 | Teemu Haapala | 3:26:49 | ||
1481 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +5:11:50 | Keijo Mörsky | 2:53:27 | ||
1482 | Die Khe (1452) | +5:12:19 | Mari Lehtikangas | 2:51:20 | ||
1483 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +5:13:06 | Mikko Kekäläinen | 3:06:08 | ||
1484 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +5:14:07 | Timo Harjula | 3:22:12 | ||
1485 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +5:14:17 | Ossi Mustola | 3:12:11 | ||
1486 | Matrix (1101) | +5:17:03 | Jarkko Koivunen | 4:08:17 | ||
1487 | POK (1338) | +5:29:20 | Pavels Marhels | 4:04:28 | ||
1488 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +5:29:28 | Timo Rantala | 2:35:01 | ||
1489 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +5:30:19 | Mikael Laxåback | 3:08:55 | ||
1490 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +5:31:24 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:20:27 | ||
1491 | HK (1367) | +5:32:00 | Juha Ranta | 3:07:33 | ||
1492 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +5:32:30 | Heikki Bergqvist | 3:05:04 | ||
1493 | Metsään menee (1488) | +5:32:52 | Jouko Pannula | 3:11:19 | ||
1494 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +5:38:52 | Valtteri Virtanen | 2:11:57 | ||
1495 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +5:39:11 | Juha Ylinen | 4:18:11 | ||
1496 | OK Kassit (866) | +5:39:22 | Niko Oksanen | 3:33:32 | ||
1497 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +5:42:11 | Antti Aalto | 3:17:18 | ||
1498 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +5:47:53 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:52:30 | ||
1499 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +5:50:32 | Riku Kokko | 2:23:36 | ||
1500 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +5:51:42 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:44:16 | ||
1501 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +5:51:43 | Markus Autero | 3:08:47 | ||
1502 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +5:59:15 | Tapio Väänänen | 3:59:53 | ||
1503 | LostBoys (1229) | +5:59:57 | Markus Roni | 3:17:13 | ||
1504 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +6:01:15 | Ville Heikkilä | 3:28:28 | ||
1505 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +6:01:38 | Kaisu Leinonen | 3:54:38 | ||
1506 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +6:34:33 | Veera Nissi | 3:31:07 | ||
1507 | EläMys (1379) | +6:39:11 | Pekka Heikelä | 5:24:55 | ||
1508 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +6:44:22 | Timo Ahonen | 3:32:23 | ||
1509 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +6:50:38 | Joni Heinonen | 3:47:19 | ||
1510 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +6:50:47 | Samuli Tuominen | 3:51:08 | ||
1511 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +6:52:35 | Arto Inkeroinen | 3:30:37 | ||
1512 | Etteplan (1552) | +6:54:30 | Juha Sipilä | 3:13:42 | ||
1513 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +7:04:32 | Martti Sivonen | 4:01:33 | ||
1514 | Team Kesko (1530) | +7:27:19 | Timo Lehto | 4:15:11 | ||
1515 | Hukassa (1609) | +7:27:57 | mika porkka | 4:25:35 | ||
1516 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +7:55:59 | Esa Koru | 3:20:51 | ||
1517 | Heltech (1473) | +8:27:34 | Henrik Tallbacka | 5:05:20 | ||
1518 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +8:53:24 | Mikko Aroniitty | 3:05:19 | ||
1519 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +9:12:40 | Merja Rasi | 5:48:22 | ||
1520 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +9:23:42 | Henri Vainikainen | 3:40:23 | ||
1521 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +9:32:10 | Heidi Seppänen | 4:08:27 | ||
1522 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +11:09:30 | Vilho Virolainen | 6:32:39 | ||
1523 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +11:55:14 | Vesa Valkiala | 4:12:42 | ||
Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | bröt | Anders Hansson | (1:10:06) | |||
Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | bröt | Henri Avela | ||||
Nakkilan Wisa (791) | bröt | Taavi Härkönen | ||||
RS Käyhkää (637) | bröt | Jukka Riikonen | ||||
Koovee (21) | bröt | Simo Mertanen | ||||
Aivan Sama (384) | disk | Juha Oravainen | (1:59:32) | |||
OC Toffee 2 (871) | disk | Hannu Hänninen | (2:08:39) | |||
Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | disk | Mårten Lundqvist | (1:40:12) | |||
RunLab (207) | disk | Aurel Pleshkan | (1:31:58) | |||
Nousiaisten Alku (783) | disk | Reima Rantanen | (1:49:50) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | disk | Jaani Laantela | (1:24:20) | |||
OK Kompas (327) | disk | MYKOLA PETROVETS | (1:29:22) | |||
IF Brahe 4 (609) | disk | Martti Hassila | (1:48:53) | |||
Luumäen Rasti 3 (1059) | disk | Joonas Huuhko | (2:15:07) | |||
K-Kopla (1400) | disk | Sini Holma | (3:40:29) | |||
RasTiimi 2 (430) | disk | Vesa Koirikivi | (2:04:12) | |||
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | disk | Jari Rajala | (1:56:45) | |||
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | disk | Jouko Lappalainen | (2:16:47) | |||
OC Tuska (1348) | disk | Mikael Honkala | (2:56:06) | |||
Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1100) | disk | Eero Thitz | (1:38:26) | |||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | disk | Leander Lillhonga | (1:55:13) | |||
Team Supponen (1297) | disk | Sanna Supponen | (2:56:21) | |||
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | disk | Juho Pentikäinen | (2:20:31) | |||
Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | disk | Kimmo Rauhamäki | (1:58:34) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |