< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Endurance (581) | +1:49:51 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:53:27 | ||
602 | Väsby OK (499) | +1:49:56 | Magnus Gadefors | 1:34:29 | ||
603 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +1:49:57 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:36:55 | ||
604 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +1:50:00 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:45:05 | ||
605 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:50:04 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:46:46 | ||
606 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +1:50:06 | Ville Inkeri | 1:56:54 | ||
607 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +1:50:08 | Richard Zeiner Gundersen | 1:55:16 | ||
608 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +1:50:11 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 1:45:06 | ||
609 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +1:50:13 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:33:40 | ||
610 | Omega 3 (411) | +1:50:16 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:34:38 | ||
611 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +1:50:27 | Jari Kivelä | 1:51:15 | ||
612 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +1:50:40 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:30:43 | ||
613 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +1:50:46 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:49:47 | ||
614 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +1:50:52 | Timo Suokonautio | 1:55:04 | ||
615 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +1:50:54 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:53:48 | ||
616 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:50:56 | Peter Johansson | 1:45:26 | ||
617 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +1:50:57 | Ville Laakso | 1:48:45 | ||
618 | Vincit (1422) | +1:50:59 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 1:50:49 | ||
619 | IK Kronan (368) | +1:51:00 | Sören Svenlin | 2:02:13 | ||
620 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +1:51:03 | Veijo Salmi | 1:51:15 | ||
621 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +1:51:04 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:55:17 | ||
622 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +1:51:05 | Kimmo Isokoski | 2:01:11 | ||
623 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +1:51:06 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:45:20 | ||
624 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +1:51:13 | Risto Paatelma | 2:02:30 | ||
625 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +1:51:22 | Markku Virtanen | 2:03:03 | ||
626 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +1:51:39 | Arto Päivinen | 1:33:08 | ||
627 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:51:45 | Risto Lemola | 1:58:20 | ||
628 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +1:51:46 | Jari Kallio | 1:54:45 | ||
629 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +1:51:49 | Esa Turunen | 2:06:44 | ||
630 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +1:51:56 | Eero Kahila | 1:46:31 | ||
631 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +1:51:56 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:31:25 | ||
632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +1:52:14 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:40:35 | ||
633 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +1:52:58 | Konsta Kulmala | 2:03:56 | ||
634 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +1:53:12 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:44:46 | ||
635 | Peab Seicon (543) | +1:53:17 | Juha Sippola | 1:33:59 | ||
636 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +1:53:21 | Oleg Volkhin | 1:32:34 | ||
637 | PK Racing Team (611) | +1:53:28 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:41:01 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +1:53:28 | Pasi Turunen | 1:49:37 | ||
639 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +1:53:32 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 2:01:29 | ||
640 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +1:53:42 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:44:55 | ||
641 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +1:53:44 | simo marila | 1:41:02 | ||
642 | Nord West 3 (652) | +1:53:44 | Juriy Laptev | 1:57:03 | ||
643 | OUSA (479) | +1:53:53 | Schirm Erin | 1:38:25 | ||
644 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +1:53:56 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:37:33 | ||
645 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +1:53:59 | Steve Wilson | 2:05:59 | ||
646 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +1:53:59 | Inge Hafstad | 1:59:18 | ||
647 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +1:54:01 | Pavel Sergeev | 2:14:03 | ||
648 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +1:54:03 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:53:40 | ||
649 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +1:54:04 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:55:22 | ||
650 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +1:54:09 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:10:40 | ||
651 | Flanels ry (1331) | +1:54:14 | Jere Rossi | 1:37:06 | ||
652 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +1:54:25 | Asser Vuola | 2:04:55 | ||
653 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +1:54:26 | Mikko Mutka | 1:49:24 | ||
654 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +1:54:30 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:53:29 | ||
655 | Juntit OK (790) | +1:54:32 | Timo Voutilainen | 2:09:08 | ||
656 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +1:54:42 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:55:38 | ||
657 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +1:54:45 | Santeri Vaara | 1:52:40 | ||
658 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +1:54:46 | Petteri Puntala | 2:02:01 | ||
659 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +1:54:58 | Eero Liimatainen | 2:00:19 | ||
660 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +1:55:12 | Sune Lind | 2:06:58 | ||
661 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +1:55:57 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:54:26 | ||
662 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +1:56:05 | Jani Harju | 1:46:53 | ||
663 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +1:56:06 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:50:45 | ||
664 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +1:56:11 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 1:50:06 | ||
665 | Aron Haka (920) | +1:56:16 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:36:04 | ||
666 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +1:56:20 | Andris Leja | 1:49:17 | ||
667 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +1:56:24 | Sauli Vänskä | 2:00:38 | ||
668 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +1:56:24 | Juha Forsten | 1:48:05 | ||
669 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +1:56:25 | Kari Silokangas | 2:03:15 | ||
670 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +1:56:26 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:51:00 | ||
671 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +1:56:27 | Marko Rajala | 1:46:45 | ||
672 | OK Terjärv (586) | +1:56:30 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:52:32 | ||
673 | Raision Kuula (761) | +1:56:33 | Toni Karsikas | 1:43:52 | ||
674 | Murut (531) | +1:56:35 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:44:35 | ||
675 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +1:56:37 | Aimo Partanen | 2:07:17 | ||
676 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +1:56:38 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:53:10 | ||
677 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +1:56:42 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:45:16 | ||
678 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +1:56:43 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:50:53 | ||
679 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +1:56:45 | Matias Haukkala | 2:08:36 | ||
680 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +1:56:53 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:58:40 | ||
681 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +1:56:56 | Kari Koivumäki | 2:01:48 | ||
682 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +1:56:57 | Marcus Schmied | 1:59:52 | ||
683 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +1:57:00 | Tönu Illaru | 1:34:28 | ||
684 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +1:57:14 | Daniel Wiik | 1:53:00 | ||
685 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +1:57:17 | Paavo Vesterinen | 2:15:41 | ||
686 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +1:57:17 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:40:58 | ||
687 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +1:57:26 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:38:53 | ||
688 | Legenda 2 (657) | +1:57:35 | Leonid Panteleev | 1:59:17 | ||
689 | Ol Norska (765) | +1:57:36 | Thomas Egger | 1:58:42 | ||
690 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +1:57:44 | Jukka Viskari | 1:38:04 | ||
691 | SK Uranus (610) | +1:57:46 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:50:02 | ||
692 | Finnmap (512) | +1:57:48 | Tapio Leino | 2:08:36 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +1:58:03 | Mika Pahkala | 1:45:10 | ||
694 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +1:58:34 | Ville Keränen | 1:43:03 | ||
695 | Malax IF (390) | +1:58:36 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:52:04 | ||
696 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +1:58:36 | Pekka Kerkola | 2:10:49 | ||
697 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +1:58:47 | Mikko Luoma | 1:55:58 | ||
698 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +1:59:10 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:48:31 | ||
699 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +1:59:15 | Sergei Tozur | 2:00:23 | ||
700 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +1:59:18 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:44:46 | ||
701 | Luolamiehet (723) | +1:59:20 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:48:57 | ||
702 | SukK 83 (833) | +1:59:22 | Jere Viljanen | 1:45:35 | ||
703 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +1:59:25 | Olii-Pekka Elonen | 1:39:54 | ||
704 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +1:59:27 | Raino Lampinen | 1:50:55 | ||
705 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +1:59:29 | Mikko Helminen | 1:56:32 | ||
706 | Team Lost (825) | +1:59:35 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:59:37 | ||
707 | Turun Visat (703) | +1:59:41 | Matti Jokinen | 1:53:54 | ||
708 | Bitcomp (1553) | +1:59:46 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:50:52 | ||
709 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +1:59:50 | Petteri Nikki | 1:42:37 | ||
710 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +1:59:50 | Riku Metsälä | 1:57:36 | ||
711 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +1:59:57 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:41:44 | ||
712 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +2:00:02 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:57:56 | ||
713 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +2:00:02 | Tuomas Autio | 1:57:23 | ||
714 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +2:00:05 | Vesa Laapas | 2:15:28 | ||
715 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +2:00:12 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:54:59 | ||
716 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +2:00:14 | Pirita Orkola | 1:41:26 | ||
717 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +2:00:14 | Aku Virjula | 1:49:53 | ||
718 | OK Kristina (967) | +2:00:22 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:51:42 | ||
719 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +2:00:24 | Jari Järvinen | 1:56:19 | ||
720 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +2:00:29 | Erkki Inkinen | 2:00:49 | ||
721 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +2:00:34 | Antti Kivikangas | 1:55:06 | ||
722 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +2:00:43 | Jouni Kitunen | 2:12:22 | ||
723 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +2:00:43 | Katja Kaario | 1:53:47 | ||
724 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +2:00:58 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:57:28 | ||
725 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +2:01:05 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:54:06 | ||
726 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +2:01:21 | Antti Raatikainen | 1:49:19 | ||
727 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +2:01:26 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:56:19 | ||
728 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +2:01:33 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:40:50 | ||
729 | Akilles OK (444) | +2:01:45 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:54:31 | ||
730 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +2:02:13 | Sami Anttonen | 2:05:46 | ||
731 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +2:02:28 | Kari Manninen | 1:55:17 | ||
732 | Harhaveikot (950) | +2:02:50 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:57:43 | ||
733 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +2:02:59 | Jani Kurppa | 1:56:08 | ||
734 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +2:03:04 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:47:19 | ||
735 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +2:03:05 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:43:57 | ||
736 | Pelikassit (1055) | +2:03:08 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:44:53 | ||
737 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +2:03:09 | Tero Nissilä | 1:51:55 | ||
738 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +2:03:09 | Tuomas Salminen | 2:11:18 | ||
739 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +2:03:15 | Janne Leskinen | 1:54:09 | ||
740 | MADROG (495) | +2:03:18 | Hannu Aasla | 2:00:58 | ||
741 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +2:03:21 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:51:29 | ||
742 | Taxi Team (638) | +2:03:24 | Tommy Selin | 1:43:49 | ||
743 | Caponord (1600) | +2:03:55 | Joel Poulain | 2:10:03 | ||
744 | IK Falken (524) | +2:04:08 | Joakim Harald | 1:58:58 | ||
745 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +2:04:23 | Roger Fonseca | 2:14:08 | ||
746 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +2:04:31 | Pasi Himilä | 2:01:00 | ||
747 | Versowood (1566) | +2:04:33 | Mika Ternola | 1:47:05 | ||
748 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +2:04:34 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:59:52 | ||
749 | Utin Haukat (837) | +2:04:35 | Aatu Hyppänen | 1:57:30 | ||
750 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +2:04:39 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:59:37 | ||
751 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +2:04:51 | Henri Tervo | 1:50:57 | ||
752 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +2:04:52 | Joni Krook | 1:59:20 | ||
753 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +2:05:03 | Arto Jokinen | 1:44:45 | ||
754 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +2:05:07 | Arto Ahonen | 1:56:13 | ||
755 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +2:05:13 | Manne Willman | 1:44:18 | ||
756 | Iisu (750) | +2:05:18 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:50:42 | ||
757 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +2:05:18 | Timo Kojo | 1:59:23 | ||
758 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +2:05:21 | Mika Mikkola | 1:50:42 | ||
759 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +2:05:23 | Antti Kumara | 2:09:02 | ||
760 | Fujitsu (668) | +2:05:24 | Vesa Oksanen | 2:00:01 | ||
761 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +2:05:25 | Asko Senttula | 1:50:09 | ||
762 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +2:05:26 | Klaus Buetikofer | 1:50:23 | ||
763 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +2:05:26 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:59:32 | ||
764 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +2:05:27 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:50:30 | ||
765 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +2:05:30 | Arhi Tervo | 1:54:30 | ||
766 | IF Åland (615) | +2:05:30 | Lars Janlöv | 2:02:49 | ||
767 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +2:05:32 | Pasi Valjakka | 1:56:26 | ||
768 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +2:05:35 | Ritva Partanen | 1:52:11 | ||
769 | Tibro OK (197) | +2:05:36 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 2:06:28 | ||
770 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:05:41 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:51:16 | ||
771 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +2:05:43 | Heikki Norri | 1:57:05 | ||
772 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +2:05:48 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:17:53 | ||
773 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +2:06:12 | Slava Ilchenko | 2:04:20 | ||
774 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +2:06:31 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:46:56 | ||
775 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +2:06:45 | Teemu Teno | 2:01:48 | ||
776 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +2:06:48 | Katja Rajaniemi | 1:47:51 | ||
777 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +2:06:53 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:38:48 | ||
778 | Korpisoturit (870) | +2:06:54 | Sami Merovuo | 1:54:32 | ||
779 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +2:07:02 | Lauri Vainio | 2:04:55 | ||
780 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +2:07:06 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:54:40 | ||
781 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +2:07:15 | Jani Narmio | 1:56:26 | ||
782 | Team Happonen (960) | +2:07:37 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:46:16 | ||
783 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +2:07:39 | Timo Kivelä | 2:05:48 | ||
784 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +2:07:42 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:52:19 | ||
785 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +2:07:49 | Jouni Laaksonen | 2:03:36 | ||
786 | FTA 2 (949) | +2:07:49 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:54:42 | ||
787 | Kela (986) | +2:07:50 | Sirkka Sarkki | 2:22:51 | ||
788 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +2:07:56 | Timo Ahlroth | 2:06:00 | ||
789 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +2:08:26 | Arto Peltokorpi | 2:06:30 | ||
790 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +2:08:40 | Petter Skedsmo | 1:42:15 | ||
791 | IK Örnen (1178) | +2:08:43 | Iiro Linko | 1:40:48 | ||
792 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +2:08:50 | Kimmo Mattila | 2:07:45 | ||
793 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +2:08:57 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:43:31 | ||
794 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +2:08:58 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:49:10 | ||
795 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +2:09:01 | Yrjö Portti | 1:59:54 | ||
796 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +2:09:07 | Taneli Töyli | 2:13:54 | ||
797 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +2:09:14 | Björn Johansson | 1:53:26 | ||
798 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +2:09:16 | Matti Kalilainen | 2:04:08 | ||
799 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +2:09:17 | Erkki Huhtala | 2:03:32 | ||
800 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +2:09:25 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:55:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |