Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 2:39:44 | Aaro Asikainen | 12:39 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +2 | Erik Liljeqvist | 12:36 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (22) | +4 | Emil Andersson | 12:34 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:13 | Håvard Lucasen | 13:47 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +2:56 | William Pommer | 15:32 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:07 | Olle Boström | 12:10 | ||
7 | OK Denseln (34) | +3:09 | Henrik Berggren | 13:38 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +3:11 | Mattias Karlsson | 12:15 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +3:12 | Nicolas Simonin | 12:21 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (5) | +3:35 | Anders Tiltnes | 16:12 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +3:45 | Vegard Danielsen | 14:11 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:46 | Filip Dahlgren | 14:14 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +3:51 | Joakim Hederskog | 14:18 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (31) | +3:58 | Kristian Kannus | 13:00 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +4:29 | Karl Levin | 13:38 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +5:04 | Johan Lindberg | 14:10 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +5:34 | Oskari Liukkonen | 12:52 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +6:54 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 13:53 | ||
19 | IGTISA (33) | +6:57 | Vytautas Beliunas | 14:20 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +6:59 | Johan Nordlund | 16:09 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +7:01 | Samuel Heinonen | 14:12 | ||
22 | OK Orient (53) | +7:04 | Emil Lönnström | 16:17 | ||
23 | Fossum IF (81) | +7:13 | Sindre Rönning | 13:01 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +7:43 | Felix Breitschädel | 16:51 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +7:45 | Linus Rapp | 14:45 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +8:09 | Tuomas Mattila | 12:27 | ||
27 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +8:13 | Niclas Jonasson | 13:07 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +8:14 | Tomi Mattila | 13:03 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (40) | +8:15 | Assar Hellström | 12:56 | ||
30 | Gävle OK (46) | +8:17 | Hans Persson | 13:11 | ||
31 | NTNUI (23) | +8:22 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 14:00 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +8:55 | Juho Rajaniemi | 16:25 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +8:57 | Anders Hedberg | 14:56 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +8:59 | Kim Fagerudd | 14:32 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +9:00 | Jarno Parkkinen | 14:23 | ||
36 | Lynx (32) | +9:22 | Niklas Saramäki | 14:01 | ||
37 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +9:24 | Simen Aamodt | 13:11 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +9:25 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 13:44 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +9:27 | Esa Huttunen | 14:24 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +9:28 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 14:13 | ||
41 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +9:30 | Ståle Gjelsten | 13:57 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +9:30 | Marius Bjugan | 13:48 | ||
43 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +9:30 | Ivar Sörqvist | 19:54 | ||
44 | Täby OK (126) | +9:33 | Daniel Hajek | 14:09 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +9:34 | Petter Jönssn | 14:54 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (72) | +9:35 | Öystein Pettersen | 14:14 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +10:55 | Ilari Sulkula | 15:25 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (48) | +11:13 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 15:34 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (8) | +11:18 | Oskar Andren | 15:51 | ||
50 | MS Parma (19) | +12:23 | Arto Talvinen | 13:44 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +12:25 | Tero Heikkilä | 13:37 | ||
52 | Frol IL (47) | +12:41 | Yngve Skogstad | 17:19 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +12:42 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:50 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +13:26 | Jonas Munthe | 14:36 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +14:51 | Tero Linnainmaa | 16:10 | ||
56 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +15:03 | Per Olaussen | 16:14 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +15:05 | Lauri Oikarinen | 19:55 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +15:07 | Risto Haikonen | 18:06 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +15:08 | Kalle Liukkonen | 15:51 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +15:09 | Joakim Anden | 16:15 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +15:15 | Jouni Kujala | 14:13 | ||
62 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +15:17 | Dan Wester | 15:40 | ||
63 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +15:19 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 14:25 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (37) | +15:23 | Jussi Simula | 13:02 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +15:23 | Matti Liukkonen | 13:47 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +15:31 | Viktor Runnby | 13:37 | ||
67 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +15:40 | Simon Svensson | 13:13 | ||
68 | Rehns BK (45) | +15:45 | Göran Winblad | 14:46 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +15:46 | Timo Ahvenainen | 14:56 | ||
70 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +15:50 | Sebastian Månsson | 15:10 | ||
71 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +15:53 | Edvin Smedberg | 15:08 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +15:55 | Harri Pajula | 15:11 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +15:56 | Jaakko Istolahti | 13:30 | ||
74 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +15:58 | Pasi Oravainen | 16:39 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +16:00 | Petri Kuusinen | 15:06 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +16:01 | Mattias Mårts | 15:09 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +16:05 | Ville Uitto | 15:24 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +16:10 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 14:32 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (195) | +16:14 | Virtala Markku | 16:53 | ||
80 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +17:00 | Olof Sandgren | 16:17 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +17:03 | Eevert Toivonen | 18:20 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +17:34 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 15:05 | ||
83 | Koovee 2 (83) | +17:40 | Petri Annila | 15:00 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +17:44 | Oscar Vångell | 16:04 | ||
85 | Trollelg (107) | +17:45 | Ove Baardsgaard | 15:04 | ||
86 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +17:49 | Sjur Hovi | 13:15 | ||
87 | OK Hällen (10) | +17:52 | Per Öberg | 13:14 | ||
88 | OK Orion (51) | +17:53 | Anton Johansson | 12:37 | ||
89 | Attunda OK (97) | +18:14 | Mathias Hallmn | 13:33 | ||
90 | Black Sea OK (55) | +18:21 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 13:29 | ||
91 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +18:24 | Öyvind Watterdal | 13:51 | ||
92 | OK Linne (17) | +18:35 | Albin Ridefelt | 13:03 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +19:54 | Severi Kymäläinen | 11:56 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +20:06 | Aki Saari | 19:24 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +20:08 | Kalle Rantala | 14:11 | ||
96 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +20:22 | Jens Wängdahl | 12:48 | ||
97 | Varegg IL (115) | +20:24 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 13:07 | ||
98 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +20:24 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 20:50 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +20:48 | Atso Salopelto | 15:31 | ||
100 | OK Kåre (30) | +21:00 | Leif Bader | 16:25 | ||
101 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +21:46 | Roope Kuusisto | 20:55 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +22:35 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 16:53 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK (57) | +22:49 | Johan Kärrström | 15:05 | ||
104 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +22:54 | Gustav Eklöf | 16:13 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +23:04 | Otso Seppälä | 15:40 | ||
106 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +23:31 | Oula Järvensivu | 22:36 | ||
107 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +23:43 | Robert Rostov | 19:05 | ||
108 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +24:03 | Severin Denzler | 14:24 | ||
109 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +24:07 | Alexander Minakov | 15:14 | ||
110 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +24:12 | Filip Ossiansson | 15:13 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +24:18 | Janne Nurminen | 15:25 | ||
112 | Lynx 2 (129) | +24:35 | Aleksi Mattila | 15:47 | ||
113 | Växjö OK (114) | +24:37 | Patrik Rosn | 19:07 | ||
114 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +24:49 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 16:05 | ||
115 | OK Södertörn (218) | +25:19 | Josh Beech | 17:53 | ||
116 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +26:21 | Juha Fränti | 15:20 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +26:22 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 17:43 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +26:23 | Andreas Kraas | 15:06 | ||
119 | Enga (85) | +26:28 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 17:43 | ||
120 | Ganddal IL (225) | +26:29 | Arild Aasheim | 15:23 | ||
121 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +26:29 | Gustav Andersson | 17:28 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (153) | +26:36 | Nauris Spalvins | 17:40 | ||
123 | Northern Wind (383) | +26:45 | Slava Kruglov | 17:56 | ||
124 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +26:50 | Anders Boström | 17:07 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (352) | +26:56 | Oskar Forsberg | 18:56 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +26:57 | Aapo Laiho | 14:59 | ||
127 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +27:25 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 15:08 | ||
128 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +27:30 | Schlatter Stefan | 17:02 | ||
129 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +28:17 | Per Sjögren | 20:40 | ||
130 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +28:19 | Adrian Opheim | 14:28 | ||
131 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +28:23 | Lassi Virtanen | 14:30 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +28:26 | Rinat Gabitov | 14:34 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +28:28 | Ville Saikko | 15:17 | ||
134 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +28:28 | Tommy Andersson | 14:42 | ||
135 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +28:35 | Jyri Korhonen | 19:33 | ||
136 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +29:00 | Asgeir Mjösund | 15:02 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +29:07 | Harri Poutiainen | 15:22 | ||
138 | Ultra (163) | +29:09 | Yury Yazykov | 15:08 | ||
139 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +29:12 | Daniel Grahn | 15:08 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (59) | +29:24 | Peter Eriksson | 15:40 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +29:26 | Jonathan Aronsson | 14:27 | ||
142 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +29:30 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 14:15 | ||
143 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +29:41 | Mikko Laavainen | 15:11 | ||
144 | OK Rodhen (123) | +29:45 | Martin Jansson | 14:24 | ||
145 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +29:54 | Fabian Wennerberg | 14:23 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +29:57 | Terho Lahtinen | 15:23 | ||
147 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +29:58 | Miika Irtola | 14:52 | ||
148 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +30:10 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 14:36 | ||
149 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +31:52 | Ossi Heikkilä | 17:46 | ||
150 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +31:54 | Kari Mäkinen | 16:40 | ||
151 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +31:56 | Mattias Johansson | 16:37 | ||
152 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +31:58 | Janne Virkki | 18:06 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +32:00 | Joona Huila | 16:42 | ||
154 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +32:00 | Joar Svartholm | 16:40 | ||
155 | OK77 (116) | +32:03 | Jan Donner | 17:09 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +32:04 | Per Holm | 16:57 | ||
157 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +32:04 | Jukka Pohjola | 16:44 | ||
158 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +32:06 | Björn Hellrup | 16:54 | ||
159 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +32:07 | Stefan Karlsson | 17:18 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (319) | +32:09 | Isak Lundgren | 16:44 | ||
161 | OK!Sport (244) | +32:11 | Piotr Dragowski | 23:34 | ||
162 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +32:13 | Jukka Havento | 16:37 | ||
163 | Haninge SOK (217) | +32:18 | Sara Eskilsson | 17:15 | ||
164 | Heming Orientering (371) | +32:22 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 17:58 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK (182) | +32:31 | David Hector | 17:42 | ||
166 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +32:39 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 21:24 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +32:39 | Jaakko Laine | 16:20 | ||
168 | Bussola OK (231) | +32:41 | Patrik Thoma | 18:08 | ||
169 | Jussis seven (565) | +32:45 | Mika Laitamäki | 17:08 | ||
170 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +32:54 | Eivind Resser | 16:11 | ||
171 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +33:02 | Albin Larsson | 16:34 | ||
172 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +33:03 | Victor Mansner | 18:04 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +33:21 | Anders Åkerman | 14:53 | ||
174 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +33:25 | Petteri Heino | 19:21 | ||
175 | OK Renen (666) | +33:27 | Markus Lundholm | 17:53 | ||
176 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +33:30 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 19:42 | ||
177 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +33:51 | Jaakko Kulmala | 18:16 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +34:01 | Anton Salmenkylä | 19:43 | ||
179 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +34:02 | Harri Haapasalo | 18:51 | ||
180 | IF Brahe (103) | +34:03 | Staffan Järn | 15:18 | ||
181 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +34:11 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 15:59 | ||
182 | Byåsen IL (292) | +34:16 | Öyvind Wiggen | 16:14 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +34:18 | Tintin Karlberg | 18:38 | ||
184 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +34:20 | Petteri Niskanen | 15:32 | ||
185 | Omega (145) | +34:30 | Sergey Yutkin | 17:36 | ||
186 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +34:38 | Oskar Lind | 16:23 | ||
187 | Närpes OK (348) | +34:39 | Kenneth Smeds | 18:38 | ||
188 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +34:42 | Pyry Hyppölä | 20:07 | ||
189 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +34:46 | Marek Schuster | 16:25 | ||
190 | OK Roslagen (228) | +34:47 | Tommy Lindberg | 16:29 | ||
191 | www.therun.nu (386) | +34:47 | Will Tickle | 15:17 | ||
192 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +34:50 | Erik Karlsson | 13:49 | ||
193 | Hestra IF (63) | +34:52 | Christian Holmqvist | 16:42 | ||
194 | Correze CO (331) | +34:55 | Bruno Marchegay | 19:28 | ||
195 | OZONS OK (133) | +35:40 | Janis Skujenieks | 15:10 | ||
196 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +35:50 | Toni Hartvik | 17:08 | ||
197 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +35:50 | Jyrki Mikkola | 19:43 | ||
198 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +36:36 | Helen Palmer | 18:28 | ||
199 | Verdal OK (274) | +36:52 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 15:44 | ||
200 | Nord West (73) | +36:56 | Ivan Rodionov | 15:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |