< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +36:56 | Tomi Silvonen | 18:51 | ||
202 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +36:58 | Olli Mattila | 15:38 | ||
203 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +36:59 | Elmeri Vähänen | 15:09 | ||
204 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +37:02 | Svein Anders Melhus | 15:51 | ||
205 | Halmstad OK (259) | +37:13 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 16:04 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +37:16 | Pirkka Annila | 17:59 | ||
207 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +37:16 | Sampsa Lintunen | 19:01 | ||
208 | White Nights SPb (134) | +37:17 | Dmitri Shantsev | 15:36 | ||
209 | Klaani (1534) | +37:19 | Pauli Huusari | 16:09 | ||
210 | IngPromTeam (322) | +37:24 | Alexander Belov | 18:46 | ||
211 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +37:27 | Evan Barr | 16:28 | ||
212 | Rastivarsat (122) | +37:32 | Tomi Kurhinen | 18:18 | ||
213 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +37:38 | Juuso Tuomaala | 15:46 | ||
214 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +37:45 | Jukka Väyrynen | 24:58 | ||
215 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +37:59 | Oleg Andreev | 16:11 | ||
216 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +38:47 | Johan Hofstedt | 16:46 | ||
217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +39:14 | Ari Meriläinen | 18:13 | ||
218 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +39:21 | Aleksei Budkin | 17:38 | ||
219 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +39:24 | Linus Lehto | 21:14 | ||
220 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +39:28 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 18:11 | ||
221 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +39:31 | Björn Larsson | 18:14 | ||
222 | IL Gular (405) | +39:36 | Jan Petter Hansen | 24:02 | ||
223 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +39:41 | Jonathan Andersson | 17:37 | ||
224 | Gotlands OF (146) | +39:42 | Mattias Westfält | 18:07 | ||
225 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +39:43 | Niklas Olsson | 18:04 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +39:46 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 18:45 | ||
227 | CUS Bologna (200) | +39:47 | Enrico Gottardo | 18:26 | ||
228 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +39:50 | Johan Lundberg | 18:03 | ||
229 | Ex-Legends (267) | +39:51 | Juha Minkkinen | 17:34 | ||
230 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +40:00 | Ossi Karvonen | 18:22 | ||
231 | OK77 2 (373) | +40:05 | Amund Beitnes | 17:57 | ||
232 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +40:11 | Juha Lassila | 18:17 | ||
233 | Västerås SOK (556) | +40:11 | Carl Boman | 18:53 | ||
234 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +40:12 | Mattias Hovmöller | 18:22 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +40:18 | Heikki Virekunnas | 19:05 | ||
236 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +40:22 | Antti Väyrynen | 18:36 | ||
237 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +40:27 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 19:04 | ||
238 | SK Uusi (1442) | +40:30 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 19:44 | ||
239 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +40:50 | Marko Pitkänen | 14:14 | ||
240 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +40:55 | Gunnar Fiskum | 13:55 | ||
241 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +40:56 | Antti Myllärinen | 14:09 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +41:12 | Joel Pettersson | 15:49 | ||
243 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +41:22 | Michailovas Andrius | 15:03 | ||
244 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +41:31 | Björn Pramlid | 19:33 | ||
245 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +41:45 | Janne Harju | 18:07 | ||
246 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +42:26 | Markku Ijas | 21:13 | ||
247 | OK Kapa (138) | +42:38 | Gatis Caics | 15:57 | ||
248 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +42:44 | Sami Haaranen | 16:07 | ||
249 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +42:46 | Mika Häkkinen | 15:26 | ||
250 | GNEIST (552) | +42:47 | Öyvind Johannessen | 15:52 | ||
251 | Lynx 3 (272) | +42:50 | Juha Lehtola | 24:07 | ||
252 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +43:04 | Jorma Jormalainen | 19:49 | ||
253 | OK Raseborg (333) | +44:09 | Roy Wickholm | 23:05 | ||
254 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +44:19 | Rene Post | 16:45 | ||
255 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +44:20 | Karl Modig | 17:18 | ||
256 | Oppsal IF (188) | +44:21 | Knut Aasheim | 14:31 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +44:23 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 22:35 | ||
258 | Wing OK (124) | +44:25 | Agnar Renolen | 22:59 | ||
259 | Rasti E4 (167) | +44:39 | Keijo Sivill | 22:33 | ||
260 | OK Botnia (263) | +44:43 | Johan Lövsund | 19:02 | ||
261 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +44:43 | Pekka Myllykoski | 18:11 | ||
262 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +44:50 | Mikko Pirilä | 17:35 | ||
263 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +44:52 | Jari Hautala | 14:48 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +44:56 | Teemu Remonen | 18:06 | ||
265 | OK Saldus (181) | +44:58 | Uldis Brucis | 15:05 | ||
266 | Järla 100 (1231) | +45:01 | Torbjörn Engberg | 15:14 | ||
267 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +45:06 | Pasi Liuha | 17:29 | ||
268 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +45:08 | Erkka Mehtälä | 17:24 | ||
269 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +45:10 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 17:25 | ||
270 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +45:17 | Mikko Rautio | 18:26 | ||
271 | Koovee 4 (415) | +45:23 | Mikko Riihimäki | 18:50 | ||
272 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +46:15 | Pasi Tölkkö | 16:07 | ||
273 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +46:18 | Pauli Leinonen | 14:20 | ||
274 | Tesla Brno (442) | +46:20 | Ondrej Hajek | 19:32 | ||
275 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +46:23 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 18:40 | ||
276 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +46:35 | Joel Sjölander | 15:11 | ||
277 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +46:38 | Mika Lammi | 16:49 | ||
278 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +46:41 | Pekka Huhtanen | 18:25 | ||
279 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +46:43 | MIKA HAKALA | 24:55 | ||
280 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +46:45 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 15:07 | ||
281 | RasTiimi (150) | +46:45 | Kari Mattila | 28:45 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +46:52 | Totte Packaln | 20:05 | ||
283 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +46:52 | Simo Havukorpi | 20:00 | ||
284 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +46:54 | Antti Karhunen | 19:40 | ||
285 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +47:14 | Jyrki Haikonen | 16:02 | ||
286 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +47:23 | Jani Laine | 15:01 | ||
287 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +47:38 | August Kollberg | 20:28 | ||
288 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +47:45 | Simo Kukkola | 20:25 | ||
289 | Navi 2 (559) | +48:15 | Anton Sihvonen | 18:35 | ||
290 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +48:51 | Lauri Mäkinen | 15:44 | ||
291 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +48:54 | Sondre Damm | 15:02 | ||
292 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +48:57 | Niko Larmala | 16:23 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +49:03 | Mika Malinen | 17:46 | ||
294 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +49:04 | Christopher Naunton | 16:16 | ||
295 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +49:08 | Jorma Ojalainen | 17:18 | ||
296 | OK West (487) | +49:10 | Ragnar Kruusla | 15:48 | ||
297 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +49:12 | Jukka Lahtinen | 17:11 | ||
298 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +49:15 | Paavo Väätäinen | 16:07 | ||
299 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +49:32 | Aigars Varna | 27:36 | ||
300 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +49:35 | Risto Härkönen | 19:49 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +49:58 | Igor Bondarenko | 16:53 | ||
302 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +49:59 | Janne Taskinen | 15:26 | ||
303 | Legenda (305) | +50:02 | Dmitry Parkhut | 17:46 | ||
304 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +50:04 | Riku Salo | 18:19 | ||
305 | Rastiketut (409) | +50:07 | Sakari Pesola | 18:01 | ||
306 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +50:10 | Jes Mose Jensen | 18:01 | ||
307 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +50:13 | Jukka Jokela | 18:00 | ||
308 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +50:13 | Joni Kouva | 18:09 | ||
309 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +50:34 | Kristoffer Nygård | 20:25 | ||
310 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +50:39 | Kai Samposalo | 19:02 | ||
311 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +50:51 | Morgan Karlsson | 24:01 | ||
312 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +51:01 | Gustav Lindeborg | 17:29 | ||
313 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +51:20 | Raine Kivelä | 19:39 | ||
314 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +51:32 | Tommi Tervo | 18:04 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +51:51 | Saku Ylijoki | 20:29 | ||
316 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +51:52 | Marko Orell | 16:53 | ||
317 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +52:40 | Daniel Örn | 26:10 | ||
318 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +52:40 | Evgenii Logvinchuk | 21:34 | ||
319 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +52:48 | Janne Vasenius | 22:35 | ||
320 | Ök-94 (431) | +52:48 | Trond Lund | 17:21 | ||
321 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +52:49 | Juha Skinnari | 25:56 | ||
322 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +52:51 | Sergey Makeychik | 21:30 | ||
323 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +52:54 | Martin Sundström | 19:01 | ||
324 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +53:02 | Thorbjörn Värp | 26:09 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +53:04 | Pekka Lammi | 17:15 | ||
326 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +53:06 | Sven-Anders Melin | 19:39 | ||
327 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +53:31 | Harri Pitkänen | 18:31 | ||
328 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +53:40 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 15:46 | ||
329 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +53:43 | Emils Henrijs Taube | 31:50 | ||
330 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +53:47 | Markus Ståhl | 17:14 | ||
331 | IK Auseklis (224) | +53:48 | Aivars Mihailovs | 27:25 | ||
332 | Nord West 2 (175) | +53:50 | Roman Kuznetsov | 20:10 | ||
333 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +53:53 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 21:31 | ||
334 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +53:55 | Janne Kivelä | 18:07 | ||
335 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +54:01 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 20:12 | ||
336 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +54:03 | Mikko Kemppinen | 20:16 | ||
337 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +54:08 | Martin Karlsson | 22:50 | ||
338 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +54:11 | Mikko Heinonen | 15:35 | ||
339 | Nostars (328) | +54:16 | Jyrki Noponen | 18:29 | ||
340 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +54:18 | Samuli Valonen | 21:20 | ||
341 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +54:20 | Tuukka Tuomala | 17:54 | ||
342 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +54:22 | Timo Reiman | 21:22 | ||
343 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +54:31 | Patrik Svedberg | 17:21 | ||
344 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +54:40 | Magne Wiig Mathisen | 18:46 | ||
345 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +54:46 | Matti Ilmonen | 16:32 | ||
346 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +54:52 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 16:18 | ||
347 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +54:55 | Aki Pajunoja | 21:05 | ||
348 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +54:56 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 16:55 | ||
349 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +54:58 | Risto Möttönen | 16:51 | ||
350 | Savon Suunta (489) | +55:02 | Timo Natunen | 21:32 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +55:04 | Mika Rantala | 16:32 | ||
352 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +55:06 | Ville Saarela | 15:45 | ||
353 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +55:06 | Arttu Jokikokko | 22:42 | ||
354 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +55:27 | Kari Kokkinen | 17:22 | ||
355 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +55:58 | Antti Flöjt | 17:42 | ||
356 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +56:04 | Reijo Viitanen | 19:59 | ||
357 | Dublin University (482) | +56:04 | Henrik Pettersson | 22:46 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +56:07 | Tapio Annala | 23:05 | ||
359 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +56:13 | Jukka Lehtinen | 18:16 | ||
360 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +56:17 | Johan Markstedt | 17:38 | ||
361 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +56:19 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 17:50 | ||
362 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +56:20 | Jussi Hietala | 17:37 | ||
363 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +56:20 | Daniel Gustafsson | 17:36 | ||
364 | SK-0K (670) | +56:21 | Gehriger Peter | 18:04 | ||
365 | Haldenrælet (454) | +56:36 | Jens Petter Andersen | 17:56 | ||
366 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +56:38 | Osmo Juola | 17:40 | ||
367 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +56:46 | Vytautas Gipas | 18:04 | ||
368 | Koovee 3 (147) | +56:56 | Timo Saarinen | 15:01 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +56:58 | Mikko Eklund | 14:41 | ||
370 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +57:03 | Samu Sievälä | 15:59 | ||
371 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +57:08 | Mikko Tommola | 17:27 | ||
372 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +57:19 | Tero Kaksonen | 20:52 | ||
373 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +57:40 | Timo Halla-aho | 23:22 | ||
374 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +57:48 | Superoleg Maksimov | 16:30 | ||
375 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +57:50 | Konstantin Silantiev | 19:20 | ||
376 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +57:53 | Jonas Nylund | 19:39 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +57:53 | Kalle Kokkila | 16:34 | ||
378 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +57:53 | Rebecka Lindberg | 18:42 | ||
379 | A2 (208) | +57:56 | Juris Ostups | 19:50 | ||
380 | IF Minken (273) | +57:58 | Niclas Calden | 16:52 | ||
381 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +57:59 | Ulf Nilsson | 19:31 | ||
382 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +57:59 | Ilari Leppimäki | 20:12 | ||
383 | OC Toffee (491) | +58:00 | Samuli Ketola | 25:00 | ||
384 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +58:00 | Roland Hästö | 19:13 | ||
385 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +58:03 | Magnus Thornell | 18:46 | ||
386 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +58:07 | Pär Ericson | 16:57 | ||
387 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +58:12 | Annabella Tolonen | 17:49 | ||
388 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +58:13 | Artis Dobulis | 17:13 | ||
389 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +58:16 | Tomi Minkkinen | 18:54 | ||
390 | Laihian Luja (421) | +58:17 | Jarkko Rajala | 17:20 | ||
391 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +58:20 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 18:51 | ||
392 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +58:53 | Pekka Herttua | 20:43 | ||
393 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +59:08 | Reetta Heiskanen | 21:19 | ||
394 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +59:23 | Jörgen Nyman | 20:01 | ||
395 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +59:30 | Jarkko Hasu | 27:30 | ||
396 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +59:31 | Timo Gröhn | 21:34 | ||
397 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +59:34 | Tommi Sjöholm | 18:29 | ||
398 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +59:37 | Mikko Reitti | 17:46 | ||
399 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +59:41 | Markku Huostila | 17:32 | ||
400 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +59:44 | Raul Kudre | 21:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |