< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +1:24:23 | Pasi Koistinen | 45:51 | ||
602 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +1:24:27 | Jari Kallio | 46:00 | ||
603 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +1:24:31 | Timo Suokonautio | 47:17 | ||
604 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +1:24:41 | Sergei Tozur | 44:23 | ||
605 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +1:24:43 | Richard Zeiner Gundersen | 48:25 | ||
606 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +1:24:44 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 38:13 | ||
607 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +1:24:46 | Ville Laakso | 41:08 | ||
608 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +1:24:49 | Veli-Matti Heino | 57:16 | ||
609 | OpusCapita (1307) | +1:24:57 | Kimmo Kauranen | 54:43 | ||
610 | Konserni (910) | +1:25:07 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 1:03:34 | ||
611 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +1:25:25 | Sauli Vänskä | 48:13 | ||
612 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +1:25:33 | Taneli Töyli | 48:54 | ||
613 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +1:25:33 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 38:37 | ||
614 | Vincit (1422) | +1:25:36 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 44:00 | ||
615 | SK Mercury (344) | +1:25:37 | Tarmo Pöör | 42:46 | ||
616 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +1:25:38 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 40:54 | ||
617 | Vesta (438) | +1:25:43 | Kirill Gorev | 49:26 | ||
618 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +1:25:48 | Jani Etula | 41:44 | ||
619 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +1:26:29 | Jari Hämäläinen | 41:08 | ||
620 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:26:41 | Peter Johansson | 39:45 | ||
621 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +1:26:47 | Mikko Mutka | 40:19 | ||
622 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +1:27:01 | Kari Saari | 43:23 | ||
623 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +1:27:04 | Keijo Piippolainen | 40:29 | ||
624 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:27:06 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 39:10 | ||
625 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +1:27:20 | Antti Mäkelä | 47:41 | ||
626 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +1:27:31 | Kalle Zetterström | 49:14 | ||
627 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +1:27:44 | Ari Parviainen | 46:54 | ||
628 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +1:27:57 | Jouni Savelainen | 48:53 | ||
629 | Legenda 2 (657) | +1:28:01 | Leonid Panteleev | 48:17 | ||
630 | OK Terjärv (586) | +1:28:03 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 42:39 | ||
631 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +1:28:04 | Lassi Hiiri | 41:12 | ||
632 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +1:28:05 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 41:26 | ||
633 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +1:28:09 | Antti Kumara | 50:22 | ||
634 | Tuuripellet (804) | +1:28:11 | Timo Pohjakallio | 43:25 | ||
635 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +1:28:12 | Jari Kivelä | 47:34 | ||
636 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +1:28:21 | Konsta Kulmala | 57:53 | ||
637 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +1:28:21 | Jussi Linnaranta | 47:51 | ||
638 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +1:28:26 | Mikko Minkkinen | 42:05 | ||
639 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +1:28:27 | Antti Kajan | 42:59 | ||
640 | Endurance (581) | +1:28:29 | Mikko Luusalo | 50:39 | ||
641 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +1:28:35 | Marcus Schmied | 50:04 | ||
642 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +1:28:36 | Jari Parkkonen | 43:42 | ||
643 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +1:28:40 | Olli Hyyppä | 43:44 | ||
644 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +1:28:42 | Lauri Vainio | 45:09 | ||
645 | Weljekset (940) | +1:28:44 | Jarkko Korkiakoski | 43:33 | ||
646 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +1:28:45 | Mathieu Lemercier | 45:05 | ||
647 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +1:28:47 | Mikko Helminen | 44:24 | ||
648 | OK Måsen (527) | +1:28:51 | Emil Hammarström | 45:21 | ||
649 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +1:28:55 | Erkki Inkinen | 47:49 | ||
650 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +1:29:10 | Santeri Vaara | 45:39 | ||
651 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +1:29:15 | Veijo Salmi | 48:01 | ||
652 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +1:29:18 | Mikko Luoma | 45:03 | ||
653 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +1:29:19 | Daniel Wiik | 43:39 | ||
654 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +1:29:21 | Tuomas Autio | 45:16 | ||
655 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +1:29:23 | Juha Koivusalo | 42:11 | ||
656 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +1:29:23 | Sami Anttonen | 51:30 | ||
657 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +1:29:23 | Riku Metsälä | 45:43 | ||
658 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:29:24 | Antti Kalapudas | 44:40 | ||
659 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +1:29:24 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 46:57 | ||
660 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +1:29:24 | Ari Hellman | 57:32 | ||
661 | IK Falken (524) | +1:29:25 | Joakim Harald | 42:49 | ||
662 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +1:29:29 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 42:42 | ||
663 | MADROG (495) | +1:29:33 | Hannu Aasla | 45:47 | ||
664 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +1:29:35 | Eero Kahila | 42:44 | ||
665 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +1:29:35 | Arto Hokkanen | 42:19 | ||
666 | Puujalad (608) | +1:29:37 | Mehis Muru | 39:17 | ||
667 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +1:29:40 | Pasi Turunen | 44:23 | ||
668 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +1:29:42 | Jari Järvinen | 44:11 | ||
669 | Trencapins (605) | +1:29:44 | Benet Totusaus | 44:17 | ||
670 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +1:29:56 | Aarto Hirvi | 45:45 | ||
671 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +1:30:03 | Arto Peltokorpi | 46:41 | ||
672 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +1:30:23 | Jussi Hakalahti | 54:14 | ||
673 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +1:30:28 | Asko Karjalainen | 47:31 | ||
674 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +1:30:54 | Marko Nalli | 1:00:45 | ||
675 | Team Lost (825) | +1:31:04 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 49:40 | ||
676 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +1:31:34 | Markus Siivola | 41:14 | ||
677 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +1:31:50 | Arttu Mikkonen | 49:25 | ||
678 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +1:31:52 | Andris Leja | 43:23 | ||
679 | Seskarö IF (788) | +1:31:56 | Lars Lundkvist | 39:26 | ||
680 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:31:57 | Jukka Lukkari | 42:05 | ||
681 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +1:32:00 | Jouko Kytölä | 39:55 | ||
682 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +1:32:01 | Arto Ahonen | 41:41 | ||
683 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +1:32:04 | Jani Kurppa | 43:47 | ||
684 | Akilles OK (444) | +1:32:05 | Peter Stenbäck | 43:25 | ||
685 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +1:32:05 | Antti Kivikangas | 45:11 | ||
686 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +1:32:10 | Sami Tirroniemi | 41:57 | ||
687 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +1:32:20 | Timo Helin | 39:09 | ||
688 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +1:32:21 | Vesa Klemettinen | 39:16 | ||
689 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +1:32:21 | Timo Ahlroth | 48:59 | ||
690 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +1:32:44 | Eemeli Väisänen | 46:36 | ||
691 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +1:32:44 | Timo Kivelä | 49:27 | ||
692 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +1:32:46 | Peteris Hokonens | 50:57 | ||
693 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +1:32:52 | Jani Harju | 42:14 | ||
694 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +1:32:53 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 45:22 | ||
695 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +1:32:58 | Teemu Teno | 46:35 | ||
696 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +1:33:03 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 49:31 | ||
697 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +1:33:04 | Timo Hyppänen | 38:36 | ||
698 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +1:33:08 | Juha Forsten | 43:23 | ||
699 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +1:33:20 | Jani Narmio | 41:05 | ||
700 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +1:33:21 | Marko Rajala | 42:13 | ||
701 | Väsby OK (499) | +1:33:22 | Magnus Gadefors | 36:29 | ||
702 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +1:33:36 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 46:16 | ||
703 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +1:33:42 | Heikki Väänänen | 40:24 | ||
704 | Turun Visat (703) | +1:33:52 | Matti Jokinen | 46:39 | ||
705 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +1:34:11 | Heikki Norri | 44:07 | ||
706 | Ol Norska (765) | +1:34:12 | Thomas Egger | 53:52 | ||
707 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +1:34:14 | Aku Virjula | 42:27 | ||
708 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +1:34:17 | Markus Loisa | 55:33 | ||
709 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +1:34:20 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 50:25 | ||
710 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +1:34:21 | Jussi Viitasaari | 44:29 | ||
711 | Malax IF (390) | +1:34:22 | Tommy Löfroth | 46:24 | ||
712 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +1:34:26 | simo marila | 40:18 | ||
713 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +1:34:33 | Kari Manninen | 45:56 | ||
714 | Harhaveikot (950) | +1:34:41 | Markus Vihavainen | 48:08 | ||
715 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +1:34:42 | Markku Oikarinen | 46:17 | ||
716 | SK Uranus (610) | +1:34:45 | Kimmo Keinänen | 45:35 | ||
717 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +1:34:53 | Raino Lampinen | 44:55 | ||
718 | Tibro OK (197) | +1:34:57 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 54:23 | ||
719 | FTA 3 (1544) | +1:34:57 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 1:04:42 | ||
720 | Bitcomp (1553) | +1:34:59 | Jani Heikkilä | 44:39 | ||
721 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +1:35:02 | Yrjö Portti | 44:29 | ||
722 | Luolamiehet (723) | +1:35:03 | Anton Rosqvist | 43:14 | ||
723 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +1:35:07 | Joni Krook | 48:09 | ||
724 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +1:35:37 | Tero Nissilä | 42:57 | ||
725 | Omega 3 (411) | +1:35:41 | Nikolay Krylov | 38:37 | ||
726 | IF Åland (615) | +1:35:48 | Lars Janlöv | 51:41 | ||
727 | Oscar (1131) | +1:35:48 | Pekka Mäki | 35:53 | ||
728 | OK Kristina (967) | +1:35:57 | Rasmus Lillandt | 45:51 | ||
729 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +1:35:57 | Jukka Lehtonen | 51:01 | ||
730 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +1:36:09 | Mikko Talvitie | 38:10 | ||
731 | Fujitsu (668) | +1:36:18 | Vesa Oksanen | 49:29 | ||
732 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +1:36:35 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 39:24 | ||
733 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +1:36:38 | Tuomas Pussila | 53:01 | ||
734 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +1:36:41 | Harry Perälä | 49:09 | ||
735 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +1:36:42 | Jouni Kivimäki | 50:09 | ||
736 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +1:36:44 | Jari Lahtinen | 53:07 | ||
737 | Raision Kuula (761) | +1:36:45 | Toni Karsikas | 42:38 | ||
738 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +1:36:48 | Pasi Himilä | 51:51 | ||
739 | SukK 83 (833) | +1:36:48 | Jere Viljanen | 41:35 | ||
740 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +1:36:51 | Janne Leskinen | 46:19 | ||
741 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +1:36:55 | Jouni Laaksonen | 51:16 | ||
742 | AC Harharetki (685) | +1:36:59 | Jouko Kukkonen | 49:49 | ||
743 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +1:37:00 | Mika Pahkala | 42:41 | ||
744 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +1:37:00 | Erkki Huhtala | 49:49 | ||
745 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +1:37:05 | Matti Kalilainen | 50:31 | ||
746 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +1:37:06 | Jari Forss | 50:42 | ||
747 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +1:37:07 | Katja Kaario | 48:45 | ||
748 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +1:37:09 | Risto Niinimäki | 44:17 | ||
749 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +1:37:12 | Arhi Tervo | 44:46 | ||
750 | Teuvan Rivakka (427) | +1:37:53 | Niku Rintala | 38:03 | ||
751 | Murut (531) | +1:37:57 | Veera Kortelainen | 44:31 | ||
752 | Peab Seicon (543) | +1:38:00 | Juha Sippola | 37:16 | ||
753 | Hirviveikot (843) | +1:38:01 | Mikko Inkinen | 44:48 | ||
754 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +1:38:09 | Ville Keränen | 41:12 | ||
755 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +1:38:09 | Mikael Mäkelä | 40:24 | ||
756 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +1:38:22 | Slava Ilchenko | 55:04 | ||
757 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +1:38:26 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 42:28 | ||
758 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +1:38:34 | Jukka Ylitupa | 53:06 | ||
759 | Iisu (750) | +1:38:34 | Kimmo Kakko | 42:32 | ||
760 | FTA 2 (949) | +1:38:34 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 44:01 | ||
761 | PK Racing Team (611) | +1:38:36 | Jussi Syrjälä | 44:43 | ||
762 | Kananpojat (680) | +1:38:38 | Vesa Kyckling | 51:11 | ||
763 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +1:38:38 | Tapio Saarinen | 52:10 | ||
764 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +1:38:40 | Jaakko Leppänen | 40:51 | ||
765 | OUSA (479) | +1:38:40 | Schirm Erin | 41:46 | ||
766 | PaVi (810) | +1:38:56 | Antti Santaharju | 46:17 | ||
767 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +1:38:59 | Juha Nyyssönen | 55:33 | ||
768 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +1:39:00 | Heikki Leppänen | 37:46 | ||
769 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +1:39:06 | Jaakko Raento | 54:46 | ||
770 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +1:39:07 | Antti Raatikainen | 45:39 | ||
771 | Utin Haukat (837) | +1:39:07 | Aatu Hyppänen | 50:36 | ||
772 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +1:39:07 | Pami Pihlström | 47:51 | ||
773 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +1:39:09 | Jukka Kurttila | 46:37 | ||
774 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +1:39:13 | Timo Kojo | 51:52 | ||
775 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +1:39:15 | Andrey Sorokin | 48:00 | ||
776 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +1:39:19 | Arttu Heikkilä | 38:29 | ||
777 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +1:39:24 | Oleg Volkhin | 37:11 | ||
778 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +1:39:24 | Stefan J Nordström | 56:10 | ||
779 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +1:39:24 | Arto Päivinen | 39:27 | ||
780 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +1:39:30 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 37:33 | ||
781 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +1:39:30 | Tönu Illaru | 35:32 | ||
782 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +1:39:34 | Osku Kiviniemi | 53:08 | ||
783 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +1:39:35 | Kimmo Mattila | 57:04 | ||
784 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +1:39:40 | Jonny Karlsson | 44:42 | ||
785 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +1:39:55 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 1:04:04 | ||
786 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +1:40:02 | Niko Lindberg | 48:51 | ||
787 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +1:40:07 | Eero Haverinen | 49:43 | ||
788 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +1:40:08 | Henri Tervo | 44:48 | ||
789 | SK Samperi (903) | +1:40:11 | Jarno Karjalainen | 43:16 | ||
790 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +1:40:12 | Jukka Viskari | 39:06 | ||
791 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +1:40:27 | Juhani Råberg | 50:36 | ||
792 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +1:40:31 | Tomi Karvonen | 46:49 | ||
793 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +1:40:33 | Ritva Partanen | 45:43 | ||
794 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +1:40:33 | Aleksi Lahti | 48:42 | ||
795 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +1:40:34 | Oula Korja | 44:00 | ||
796 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +1:40:38 | Henrikki Hakala | 39:15 | ||
797 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +1:40:40 | Olii-Pekka Elonen | 39:43 | ||
798 | Aron Haka (920) | +1:40:41 | Eino Kattilakoski | 39:03 | ||
799 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +1:40:42 | Olli Hämäläinen | 40:43 | ||
800 | John Deere (856) | +1:40:43 | Jorma Moilanen | 57:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |