< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +1:40:44 | Petri Laaksonen | 41:05 | ||
802 | Lynx 5 (690) | +1:40:48 | Pietari Vuorensola | 54:31 | ||
803 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +1:40:58 | Pedro Lundquist | 48:10 | ||
804 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +1:41:02 | Pasi Valjakka | 50:30 | ||
805 | Flanels ry (1331) | +1:41:05 | Jere Rossi | 42:31 | ||
806 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +1:41:12 | Antti Hurme | 47:53 | ||
807 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1483) | +1:41:12 | Teemu Takalo | 45:18 | ||
808 | Iivolan Team (978) | +1:41:13 | Petri Väänänen | 53:59 | ||
809 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +1:41:14 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 44:51 | ||
810 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +1:41:19 | Tuomo Valjus | 54:01 | ||
811 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +1:41:21 | Jukka Toikkanen | 52:45 | ||
812 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +1:41:21 | Sampo Laine | 49:59 | ||
813 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +1:41:21 | Pirita Orkola | 41:07 | ||
814 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +1:41:22 | Mika Vuorimaa | 51:23 | ||
815 | Versowood (1566) | +1:41:25 | Mika Ternola | 42:31 | ||
816 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +1:41:26 | Alvis Lepiksons | 40:52 | ||
817 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +1:41:27 | Olli Heikkinen | 56:25 | ||
818 | Pelikassit (1055) | +1:41:28 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 41:47 | ||
819 | Taxi Team (638) | +1:41:28 | Tommy Selin | 40:27 | ||
820 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +1:41:30 | Tero Peltola | 1:01:30 | ||
821 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +1:41:31 | Leena Kuusipohja | 52:46 | ||
822 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +1:41:32 | Klaus Buetikofer | 45:03 | ||
823 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +1:41:40 | Unto Kanerva | 1:07:31 | ||
824 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +1:41:42 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 47:50 | ||
825 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +1:41:43 | Petteri Nikki | 43:04 | ||
826 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +1:41:52 | Björn Johansson | 44:38 | ||
827 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +1:42:05 | Asko Senttula | 45:23 | ||
828 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +1:42:10 | Pasi Kontio | 57:57 | ||
829 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +1:42:15 | Henna Nurminen | 49:00 | ||
830 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +1:42:18 | Eetu Parkkinen | 52:07 | ||
831 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +1:42:21 | Kari Leppänen | 45:06 | ||
832 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +1:42:35 | Jarkko Jäntti | 50:38 | ||
833 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +1:42:39 | Rickard Jonforsen | 46:26 | ||
834 | Koovee 5 (304) | +1:42:45 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 47:39 | ||
835 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +1:42:52 | Timo Minkkinen | 46:03 | ||
836 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +1:42:53 | Ville Korpi | 49:55 | ||
837 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:42:56 | Jukka Saramäki | 47:05 | ||
838 | Kerkesix (962) | +1:42:59 | Jussi Heikkola | 54:32 | ||
839 | OC Puisto (593) | +1:43:03 | Juha Meronen | 43:56 | ||
840 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +1:43:05 | Teemu Rytkönen | 46:44 | ||
841 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +1:43:09 | Matti Roininen | 40:17 | ||
842 | Team Tommila (968) | +1:43:13 | Arvi Tommila | 49:15 | ||
843 | INUS (1291) | +1:43:20 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 59:55 | ||
844 | 2Einsteins (831) | +1:43:23 | Tero Tuppurainen | 52:55 | ||
845 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +1:43:26 | Thomas Åman | 48:41 | ||
846 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +1:43:28 | Hannu Heiskanen | 50:54 | ||
847 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +1:43:30 | Mika Mikkola | 47:25 | ||
848 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +1:43:32 | Reijo Haaja | 52:08 | ||
849 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +1:43:45 | Antti Afflekt | 53:21 | ||
850 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +1:43:45 | Tuomo Ahola | 59:47 | ||
851 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +1:43:51 | Janne Järnstedt | 45:57 | ||
852 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +1:43:58 | Jouko Lahtinen | 57:05 | ||
853 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +1:43:59 | Jari Maunuksela | 41:50 | ||
854 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +1:44:02 | Heikki Sandström | 53:20 | ||
855 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +1:44:06 | Veikko Virkki | 47:05 | ||
856 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +1:44:08 | Antti Grekelä | 46:25 | ||
857 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +1:44:08 | Pasi Virkkala | 43:07 | ||
858 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +1:44:20 | Jussi Uusihonko | 37:28 | ||
859 | Wärtsilä (667) | +1:44:25 | Eija Blomqvist | 50:22 | ||
860 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +1:44:28 | Petteri Taitto | 49:28 | ||
861 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +1:44:30 | Katja Rajaniemi | 44:07 | ||
862 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +1:44:31 | Arto Jokinen | 42:47 | ||
863 | Team Happonen (960) | +1:44:39 | Pauli Heinimaa | 41:52 | ||
864 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +1:45:02 | Jari Harju | 54:15 | ||
865 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +1:45:07 | Ilkka Rantala | 1:00:17 | ||
866 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +1:45:08 | Joonas Pahkala | 48:44 | ||
867 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +1:45:11 | Erkki Pokela | 46:32 | ||
868 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +1:45:46 | Merja Lahtinen | 1:00:40 | ||
869 | Koukut (883) | +1:46:10 | Tommi Heikkilä | 42:16 | ||
870 | Korpisoturit (870) | +1:46:14 | Sami Merovuo | 52:26 | ||
871 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +1:46:23 | Tobias Spång | 44:41 | ||
872 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +1:46:48 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 46:38 | ||
873 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +1:47:03 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 47:36 | ||
874 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +1:47:04 | Arnis Klavins | 50:32 | ||
875 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +1:47:05 | Ebba Jansson Järpling | 43:53 | ||
876 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +1:47:07 | Touko Tuomola | 46:11 | ||
877 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +1:47:08 | Manne Willman | 44:47 | ||
878 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +1:47:13 | Jukka Tarkkala | 47:11 | ||
879 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +1:47:23 | Jukka Polari | 43:08 | ||
880 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +1:47:39 | Aki Ruotsala | 50:33 | ||
881 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +1:47:42 | Aleksei Hamppu | 50:34 | ||
882 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +1:47:44 | Vesa Haikara | 47:26 | ||
883 | Navi 6 (948) | +1:47:44 | Niko Ihalainen | 54:25 | ||
884 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +1:47:44 | Martti Anttila | 46:46 | ||
885 | Turku Multisport (545) | +1:47:46 | Salla Sergelius | 51:32 | ||
886 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +1:47:46 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 50:13 | ||
887 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +1:47:50 | Heikki Linna | 46:46 | ||
888 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +1:47:50 | Antti Liljaniemi | 43:49 | ||
889 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +1:47:51 | Ilari Hakamäki | 46:51 | ||
890 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +1:47:52 | Sami Eerola | 48:40 | ||
891 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +1:47:54 | Juha Niemelä | 53:40 | ||
892 | IK Örnen (1178) | +1:48:40 | Iiro Linko | 39:19 | ||
893 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +1:48:43 | Seppo Jylhä | 47:43 | ||
894 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +1:48:43 | Teemu Järvenpää | 39:12 | ||
895 | Izhora (466) | +1:48:44 | Valerii Deshko | 44:58 | ||
896 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +1:48:54 | Heikki Kivioja | 49:00 | ||
897 | SAL (826) | +1:49:06 | Eero Rantala | 55:29 | ||
898 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +1:49:11 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 47:11 | ||
899 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +1:49:13 | Kimmo Kossila | 52:15 | ||
900 | vATE kings (1479) | +1:49:14 | Juho Ruusunen | 43:25 | ||
901 | Team Azure (806) | +1:49:18 | Jari Vainikka | 50:01 | ||
902 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1069) | +1:49:24 | Jukka Kettunen | 50:21 | ||
903 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +1:49:26 | Erkki Laukkanen | 46:34 | ||
904 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +1:49:27 | Panu Kaski | 45:10 | ||
905 | Someron Esa (423) | +1:49:32 | Mikko Kankare | 49:41 | ||
906 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +1:49:33 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 48:12 | ||
907 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +1:49:33 | Kalle Tarhonen | 41:58 | ||
908 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +1:49:37 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:03:04 | ||
909 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +1:49:37 | Petter Skedsmo | 41:46 | ||
910 | OK Jorren (621) | +1:49:38 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 49:37 | ||
911 | Downtown 65 (995) | +1:49:38 | Kalle Luokola | 42:01 | ||
912 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +1:49:40 | Simo Suutari | 42:51 | ||
913 | Navi 9 (1073) | +1:49:41 | Matti Nissinen | 46:38 | ||
914 | salparasti (1122) | +1:49:41 | Harri Manninen | 50:08 | ||
915 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +1:49:41 | Lennart Strandberg | 48:44 | ||
916 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +1:49:41 | Kalle Jäntti | 49:18 | ||
917 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +1:49:45 | Tero Hannonen | 1:06:10 | ||
918 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +1:49:46 | Lassi Vaahtera | 48:21 | ||
919 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +1:49:46 | Juhani Keisanen | 48:40 | ||
920 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +1:49:50 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 49:00 | ||
921 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +1:49:53 | Ari Kolunsarka | 55:22 | ||
922 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +1:49:55 | Kalle Rosenblad | 53:27 | ||
923 | OK77 6 (828) | +1:49:59 | Johan Uusimäki | 56:03 | ||
924 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +1:50:06 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 46:05 | ||
925 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +1:50:07 | Lauri Ahonen | 53:51 | ||
926 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +1:50:21 | Heikki Hietalahti | 51:16 | ||
927 | Mile-Sport (376) | +1:50:45 | Timotey Suratov | 46:14 | ||
928 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +1:53:28 | Kristian Liljeström | 45:43 | ||
929 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +1:53:39 | Markku Sipponen | 55:43 | ||
930 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +1:53:40 | Petri Silvola | 49:44 | ||
931 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +1:53:43 | Antti Löyttynen | 44:55 | ||
932 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +1:53:47 | Ilkka Sormunen | 39:34 | ||
933 | Solita (683) | +1:53:57 | Jukka Jääheimo | 47:03 | ||
934 | Tukes (1596) | +1:54:08 | Jari Tuomi | 54:09 | ||
935 | Hal Bro (656) | +1:54:23 | Jaani Nurisalo | 55:54 | ||
936 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +1:54:25 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 42:48 | ||
937 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +1:54:27 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 40:04 | ||
938 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +1:54:29 | Matti Huotari | 43:09 | ||
939 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +1:54:35 | Jarmo Vainio | 48:31 | ||
940 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +1:54:37 | Pekka Malmi | 52:46 | ||
941 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +1:54:46 | Marko Myllymäki | 57:21 | ||
942 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +1:54:48 | Peter Wik | 51:38 | ||
943 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +1:54:50 | Pasi Karjalainen | 51:43 | ||
944 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +1:54:56 | Petri Saksala | 47:09 | ||
945 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +1:54:57 | Matti Hakala | 45:14 | ||
946 | Kanuuna (1464) | +1:54:57 | Kimmo Kuitunen | 44:24 | ||
947 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +1:55:01 | Pasi Rantala | 42:34 | ||
948 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +1:55:02 | Roy Torrkulla | 52:41 | ||
949 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +1:55:08 | Heikki Eklund | 53:07 | ||
950 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +1:55:09 | Miika Mäkelä | 1:03:41 | ||
951 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +1:55:28 | Jouni Salonen | 49:25 | ||
952 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +1:55:31 | Seppo Kinkki | 55:06 | ||
953 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +1:55:32 | Lasse Turppa | 49:11 | ||
954 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +1:55:43 | Heikki Tiihonen | 47:26 | ||
955 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +1:55:51 | Tommi Hiltunen | 44:49 | ||
956 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +1:55:53 | Lauri Itkonen | 43:00 | ||
957 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +1:55:55 | Mikko Iivanainen | 44:37 | ||
958 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +1:55:58 | Henry Barsk | 52:03 | ||
959 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +1:55:59 | Kaspars Vitols | 43:00 | ||
960 | Thinkers (700) | +1:56:04 | Olli Makkonen | 47:22 | ||
961 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +1:56:08 | Heikki Ravaska | 1:00:19 | ||
962 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +1:56:11 | Timo Saarinen | 53:14 | ||
963 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +1:56:11 | Jouni Loisa | 59:11 | ||
964 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +1:56:17 | Ville Varo | 47:11 | ||
965 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +1:56:18 | Janne Rutonen | 49:21 | ||
966 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +1:56:20 | Henri Lappalainen | 47:04 | ||
967 | Spring Aqua (747) | +1:56:22 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 45:58 | ||
968 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +1:56:22 | Mikko Hyvönen | 55:27 | ||
969 | Köntit (736) | +1:56:25 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 55:38 | ||
970 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +1:56:33 | Simo Horsma-aho | 55:53 | ||
971 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +1:56:53 | Pertti Salminen | 54:48 | ||
972 | RaTro (1140) | +1:56:55 | Teemu Vainio | 52:23 | ||
973 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +1:56:57 | Timo Rantala | 45:52 | ||
974 | Eränaali (1337) | +1:57:41 | Jarmo Hartikainen | 1:01:06 | ||
975 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +1:57:52 | Jonna Eeva | 46:41 | ||
976 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +1:57:56 | Jari Siirilä | 55:00 | ||
977 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +1:57:57 | Atte Rättyä | 51:13 | ||
978 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +1:58:02 | Maris Baltins | 52:18 | ||
979 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +1:58:02 | Mammutti Mäkkylän | 57:00 | ||
980 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +1:58:03 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 57:01 | ||
981 | FTA (835) | +1:58:05 | Antti Henttonen | 49:57 | ||
982 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +1:58:23 | Lauri Kontkanen | 37:36 | ||
983 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +1:58:26 | Mikael Ikonen | 54:31 | ||
984 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +1:58:31 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 54:56 | ||
985 | Korona (1235) | +1:58:32 | Ville Myllylä | 1:01:37 | ||
986 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +1:58:38 | Jussi Alakoskela | 45:24 | ||
987 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +1:58:46 | Arto Jokela | 55:53 | ||
988 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +1:59:22 | Timo Simonen | 1:00:31 | ||
989 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +1:59:28 | Riku Suokas | 58:33 | ||
990 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +1:59:30 | Timo Kulmala | 45:15 | ||
991 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +1:59:30 | Risto Oksanen | 43:52 | ||
992 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +1:59:31 | Jussi Hietala | 44:28 | ||
993 | Valtra (1548) | +1:59:36 | Paavo Nousiainen | 1:02:49 | ||
994 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +1:59:44 | Janne Haltamo | 56:11 | ||
995 | Cadpool (1555) | +1:59:44 | Harri Heljala | 51:59 | ||
996 | Veikkaus (1034) | +1:59:48 | Marko Virtanen | 52:23 | ||
997 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +2:00:26 | Heikki Kekoni | 44:29 | ||
998 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +2:00:31 | Raimo Pusa | 53:31 | ||
999 | Nabla (1572) | +2:00:34 | Jirka Länsikallio | 49:18 | ||
1000 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +2:00:36 | Pentti Manninen | 59:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |