< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +1:11:57 | Tomi Mandelin | 53:52 | ||
402 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +1:12:03 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:08:00 | ||
403 | Savon Suunta (489) | +1:12:16 | Timo Natunen | 1:01:36 | ||
404 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +1:12:32 | Uuskoski Juha | 48:58 | ||
405 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +1:12:43 | Stefan Carlsson | 48:34 | ||
406 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +1:12:43 | Martin Karlsson | 1:04:15 | ||
407 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +1:12:48 | Aki Aunola | 48:36 | ||
408 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +1:12:48 | Tarmo Ketola | 54:36 | ||
409 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +1:12:53 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 47:53 | ||
410 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +1:13:10 | Juha Tolonen | 52:34 | ||
411 | Rastikarhut (283) | +1:13:10 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 52:23 | ||
412 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +1:13:15 | Juha Kivelä | 50:17 | ||
413 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +1:13:16 | Martti Kaksonen | 53:47 | ||
414 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:13:21 | Matti Mattila | 50:15 | ||
415 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +1:13:24 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:02:47 | ||
416 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +1:13:27 | Tommi Sjöholm | 55:12 | ||
417 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:13:32 | Eero Pietilä | 44:05 | ||
418 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +1:13:35 | Vytautas Gipas | 57:43 | ||
419 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +1:13:57 | Reetta Heiskanen | 58:58 | ||
420 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +1:14:07 | Joakim Wigertz | 55:04 | ||
421 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +1:14:09 | Annabella Tolonen | 56:36 | ||
422 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +1:14:10 | Markku Piironen | 50:08 | ||
423 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +1:14:11 | Ville Tiljander | 51:14 | ||
424 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +1:14:11 | Samuli Valonen | 1:04:03 | ||
425 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +1:14:17 | Enn Jaama | 52:14 | ||
426 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +1:14:26 | Kosti Hyyppä | 55:24 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +1:14:30 | Christian Aebersold | 55:39 | ||
428 | IK Auseklis (224) | +1:14:35 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:11:02 | ||
429 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +1:14:39 | Mika Laurila | 51:22 | ||
430 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:14:41 | Tuomas Ojanen | 49:25 | ||
431 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +1:14:42 | Ville Säteri | 55:36 | ||
432 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +1:14:46 | Ulf Nilsson | 59:08 | ||
433 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +1:15:05 | Harri Sinnelä | 51:58 | ||
434 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:15:12 | Mikko Lehto | 51:36 | ||
435 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +1:15:18 | Elin Lövdal | 49:58 | ||
436 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:15:25 | Tatu Saari | 52:37 | ||
437 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +1:15:36 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:06:02 | ||
438 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:15:45 | Juha Hirsimäki | 46:07 | ||
439 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:15:51 | Sami Sillman | 50:58 | ||
440 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:15:55 | Ville Laitinen | 59:40 | ||
441 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +1:16:13 | Tomi Minkkinen | 59:41 | ||
442 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +1:16:54 | Niklas Henriksson | 53:01 | ||
443 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:17:00 | Pauli Lempa | 1:00:16 | ||
444 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:17:07 | Pekka Vieno | 48:52 | ||
445 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:17:07 | Taneli Valtanen | 49:30 | ||
446 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +1:17:08 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 56:05 | ||
447 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +1:17:09 | Timo Neuvonen | 53:06 | ||
448 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +1:17:13 | Esa Kurki | 53:31 | ||
449 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:17:17 | Claudio Zanon | 49:02 | ||
450 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:17:17 | Thomas Rehn | 51:59 | ||
451 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +1:17:21 | Heikki Hakala | 52:06 | ||
452 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:17:31 | Niko Kommio | 46:55 | ||
453 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +1:17:35 | Juho Sihvola | 59:15 | ||
454 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +1:17:40 | Jarkko Tynys | 59:24 | ||
455 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:17:44 | Teemu Rautiainen | 49:27 | ||
456 | Larvik OK (245) | +1:17:51 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 54:53 | ||
457 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +1:17:51 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 57:24 | ||
458 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +1:17:59 | Lasse Kataja | 57:53 | ||
459 | Settiäijät (646) | +1:18:03 | Lauri Viitanen | 53:46 | ||
460 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:18:20 | Gunnar Åhln | 52:38 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +1:18:23 | Juha Rantala | 1:01:53 | ||
462 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:18:28 | Niko Latva | 47:17 | ||
463 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +1:19:05 | Tuomo Laitinen | 56:42 | ||
464 | Rakvere OK (669) | +1:19:06 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 47:45 | ||
465 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:19:09 | Kenneth Jönsson | 48:53 | ||
466 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:19:09 | Olov Ericson | 48:20 | ||
467 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:19:12 | Oscar Nordmark | 48:16 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:19:16 | Henrik Palmen | 48:33 | ||
469 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:19:19 | Jukka Peltonen | 53:59 | ||
470 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +1:19:19 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 58:37 | ||
471 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:19:20 | Hannu Lauri | 48:01 | ||
472 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +1:19:21 | Joel Ahlqvist | 57:31 | ||
473 | OK Österåker (782) | +1:19:26 | Pontus Bergström | 50:12 | ||
474 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:19:28 | Aapo Lönnroth | 51:42 | ||
475 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:19:33 | Fredrik Carlsson | 48:33 | ||
476 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:19:36 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 49:08 | ||
477 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +1:19:42 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:03:44 | ||
478 | Korven Honka (420) | +1:19:45 | Pasi Märkälä | 55:43 | ||
479 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:19:46 | Marjo Niittynen | 50:30 | ||
480 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:19:50 | Rachael Rothman | 48:03 | ||
481 | SCA Finland (1142) | +1:19:51 | Petri Huiko | 54:38 | ||
482 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:19:53 | Mikko Piispanen | 53:14 | ||
483 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:19:58 | Stefan Lybert | 40:55 | ||
484 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:20:11 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 48:14 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:20:14 | Konsta Pitkänen | 52:09 | ||
486 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +1:20:15 | Ari Kosunen | 56:56 | ||
487 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +1:20:17 | Juho Rahko | 1:00:11 | ||
488 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:20:23 | Tarmo Klaar | 50:29 | ||
489 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:20:25 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 49:19 | ||
490 | Imperdible (388) | +1:20:31 | Mahou Luis | 1:10:09 | ||
491 | RAE ROK (260) | +1:20:33 | Raivo Erik | 57:45 | ||
492 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:20:36 | Risto Pura | 53:42 | ||
493 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +1:20:38 | Martin Kaup | 56:24 | ||
494 | IK Kronan (368) | +1:20:57 | Sören Svenlin | 57:17 | ||
495 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +1:20:58 | Rolf Helander | 52:20 | ||
496 | Riihon ukk (567) | +1:21:04 | Mika Virkki | 57:23 | ||
497 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +1:21:15 | Matias Hovi | 57:48 | ||
498 | KeparDI (515) | +1:21:23 | Matti Raitoharju | 56:11 | ||
499 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:21:33 | Jukka Suominen | 51:50 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:21:37 | Aleksei Laisev | 44:27 | ||
501 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +1:21:45 | Marko Hänninen | 1:03:24 | ||
502 | Bristol OK (232) | +1:21:48 | Mark Saunders | 59:01 | ||
503 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:21:51 | Simo Villanen | 53:31 | ||
504 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +1:21:52 | Sami Kinnunen | 58:05 | ||
505 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +1:21:54 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 58:03 | ||
506 | OK Arona (271) | +1:21:56 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 56:46 | ||
507 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +1:21:57 | Miika Lahtinen | 50:29 | ||
508 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +1:22:00 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:01:55 | ||
509 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +1:22:01 | Pekka Kerkola | 59:21 | ||
510 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +1:22:04 | Jussi Ollikka | 51:32 | ||
511 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +1:22:06 | Joni Freeman | 43:58 | ||
512 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:22:10 | Tony Hellstedt | 54:54 | ||
513 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +1:22:13 | Jussi Lassila | 53:10 | ||
514 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +1:22:16 | Jan Tolkkinen | 52:03 | ||
515 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +1:22:20 | Timo Rauhansalo | 52:02 | ||
516 | OK SAULE (766) | +1:22:39 | Algimantas Rudis | 51:35 | ||
517 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +1:22:43 | Timo Peltola | 55:07 | ||
518 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +1:22:46 | Osmo Korvenranta | 59:04 | ||
519 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:22:47 | Tommi Aaltonen | 57:10 | ||
520 | OK77 4 (716) | +1:22:49 | Harry Sainio | 55:38 | ||
521 | Solf IK (558) | +1:22:51 | Johannes Hyvönen | 58:57 | ||
522 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:22:53 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 51:52 | ||
523 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +1:22:56 | Pavel Sergeev | 1:08:05 | ||
524 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +1:22:58 | Antti Rönkkö | 55:10 | ||
525 | Metsähallitus (647) | +1:23:07 | Mikko Kuitunen | 58:33 | ||
526 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +1:23:12 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:00:24 | ||
527 | Atria (944) | +1:23:13 | Seppo Rintamäki | 52:53 | ||
528 | Sportvogl (590) | +1:23:19 | hannes pacher | 1:01:10 | ||
529 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +1:23:22 | Markku Virtanen | 1:00:10 | ||
530 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +1:23:22 | Mika Ilomäki | 55:26 | ||
531 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +1:23:23 | Jere Pernu | 53:15 | ||
532 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:23:25 | Tommy Haglund | 52:56 | ||
533 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +1:23:26 | Antti Haapalainen | 59:10 | ||
534 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +1:23:27 | Kimmo Isokoski | 58:40 | ||
535 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +1:23:27 | Jesse Heckrodt | 47:47 | ||
536 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +1:23:34 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:03:57 | ||
537 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +1:23:39 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:07:10 | ||
538 | SK Mortis (574) | +1:23:40 | Pasi Eskola | 52:01 | ||
539 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +1:24:11 | Robert Donner | 56:37 | ||
540 | Epilän Esa (601) | +1:24:16 | Jussi Houttu | 47:29 | ||
541 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +1:24:17 | Håkan Schmidt | 52:15 | ||
542 | IK Grane (330) | +1:24:20 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:00:12 | ||
543 | Pullin serkut (453) | +1:25:07 | Tuomo Pulli | 59:53 | ||
544 | Finnmap (512) | +1:25:12 | Tapio Leino | 1:01:07 | ||
545 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +1:25:12 | Sune Lind | 1:02:05 | ||
546 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:25:15 | Henri Arjanne | 48:56 | ||
547 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:25:20 | Sarah Dunn | 55:59 | ||
548 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:25:22 | Bosse Hallberg | 54:44 | ||
549 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +1:25:29 | Ensio Lakanen | 54:49 | ||
550 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +1:25:42 | Esa Turunen | 1:05:44 | ||
551 | Juntit OK (790) | +1:25:45 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:05:28 | ||
552 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:25:54 | Vesa Pitkänen | 52:51 | ||
553 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +1:25:57 | Fredrik Örnlid | 54:29 | ||
554 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +1:25:59 | Lagerroos Tony | 55:40 | ||
555 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:26:02 | Petri Ketola | 52:36 | ||
556 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:26:03 | Dmitriy Kalashnikov | 47:34 | ||
557 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +1:26:04 | Pasi Reunanen | 48:46 | ||
558 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +1:26:05 | Eero Korpi | 48:14 | ||
559 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +1:26:06 | Juha Lehtonen | 46:29 | ||
560 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +1:26:07 | Tuomas Rantala | 48:10 | ||
561 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +1:26:08 | Risto Paatelma | 1:02:32 | ||
562 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:26:09 | Kalle Turkkila | 54:53 | ||
563 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +1:26:09 | Stefan Nordström | 55:41 | ||
564 | Firstbeat (1546) | +1:26:12 | Tuomas Romppainen | 56:10 | ||
565 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +1:26:20 | Aaro Lampinen | 48:54 | ||
566 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:26:22 | Jukka Aho | 58:11 | ||
567 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +1:26:24 | Olli Nikkari | 48:29 | ||
568 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +1:26:24 | Tero Aaltonen | 49:37 | ||
569 | Metsä Group (861) | +1:26:28 | Kalle Kyllönen | 1:02:07 | ||
570 | Beach Boys (1481) | +1:26:29 | Antti Niku | 56:21 | ||
571 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:26:30 | Ari Heinola | 49:47 | ||
572 | NCS Sport (773) | +1:26:30 | Pasi Heino | 56:59 | ||
573 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +1:26:32 | Ville Inkeri | 58:27 | ||
574 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +1:26:43 | Taisto Kemppainen | 52:56 | ||
575 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +1:26:49 | Anse Määttä | 1:03:36 | ||
576 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +1:26:51 | Markus Haakana | 49:23 | ||
577 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +1:26:52 | Numminen Mika | 53:59 | ||
578 | Nord West 3 (652) | +1:26:57 | Juriy Laptev | 55:23 | ||
579 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:27:03 | Risto Lemola | 58:45 | ||
580 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +1:27:05 | Jouko Niemi | 49:12 | ||
581 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +1:27:15 | Mika Nissinen | 55:03 | ||
582 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +1:27:20 | Pasi Koistinen | 55:21 | ||
583 | Caponord (1600) | +1:27:21 | Joel Poulain | 58:36 | ||
584 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +1:27:23 | Asser Vuola | 1:03:00 | ||
585 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +1:27:36 | Jouni Kitunen | 1:04:22 | ||
586 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +1:27:38 | Jari Kallio | 55:44 | ||
587 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +1:27:56 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:01:12 | ||
588 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +1:28:03 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 1:01:07 | ||
589 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +1:28:11 | Eero Liimatainen | 58:39 | ||
590 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +1:28:20 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 47:57 | ||
591 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +1:28:27 | Kari Silokangas | 1:00:24 | ||
592 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +1:28:28 | Inge Hafstad | 58:54 | ||
593 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +1:29:06 | Jari Hämäläinen | 50:18 | ||
594 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +1:29:19 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 53:11 | ||
595 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +1:29:22 | Petteri Puntala | 1:01:44 | ||
596 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +1:29:24 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 51:13 | ||
597 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +1:29:30 | Keijo Piippolainen | 49:28 | ||
598 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +1:29:31 | Antti Rimpinen | 56:25 | ||
599 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +1:29:39 | Timo Suokonautio | 58:58 | ||
600 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +1:29:43 | Jani Etula | 52:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |