< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +2:22:31 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:14:47 | ||
1002 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +2:22:53 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:25:11 | ||
1003 | Roamers (1078) | +2:22:59 | Timo Lindi | 1:25:55 | ||
1004 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +2:24:01 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:01:59 | ||
1005 | KTTO (1427) | +2:24:07 | Vertti Niemi | 1:36:06 | ||
1006 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +2:24:11 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 1:24:08 | ||
1007 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +2:24:11 | Tanja Männistö | 1:20:24 | ||
1008 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +2:24:16 | Markus Grndler | 1:24:36 | ||
1009 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +2:24:17 | Antti Heinonen | 1:23:14 | ||
1010 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +2:24:17 | Sandra Schärer | 1:08:52 | ||
1011 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +2:24:20 | Heikki Niininen | 1:12:40 | ||
1012 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +2:24:26 | Jukka Poussu | 1:27:15 | ||
1013 | OK West 2 (1042) | +2:24:29 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:30:02 | ||
1014 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +2:24:29 | SAMI TORSTILA | 1:27:53 | ||
1015 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +2:24:31 | Tapio Niemi | 1:30:28 | ||
1016 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +2:24:32 | Teemu Kallio | 1:17:11 | ||
1017 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +2:24:36 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:37:16 | ||
1018 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +2:24:44 | Janne Haltamo | 1:36:57 | ||
1019 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +2:25:41 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:12:04 | ||
1020 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +2:25:48 | Mikko Alava | 1:17:53 | ||
1021 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +2:25:51 | Tapani Nippala | 1:26:54 | ||
1022 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +2:25:55 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:19:56 | ||
1023 | Functio Laesa (722) | +2:25:57 | Lauri Mäkelä | 1:11:24 | ||
1024 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +2:25:58 | Jarmo Paananen | 1:29:11 | ||
1025 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +2:26:09 | Rami Aaltonen | 1:23:08 | ||
1026 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +2:26:10 | Jaakko Hamunen | 1:18:38 | ||
1027 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +2:26:13 | Pieti Kannala | 1:18:08 | ||
1028 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +2:26:13 | Pertti Patinen | 1:32:53 | ||
1029 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +2:26:17 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:23:16 | ||
1030 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +2:26:19 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:37:41 | ||
1031 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +2:26:23 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 1:28:30 | ||
1032 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +2:26:29 | Rego Ostonen | 1:27:23 | ||
1033 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +2:26:33 | Mika Blmchen | 1:22:42 | ||
1034 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +2:26:41 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:33:33 | ||
1035 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +2:26:52 | Jouko Poutanen | 1:50:48 | ||
1036 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +2:26:53 | Pekka Koskenpato | 1:43:52 | ||
1037 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +2:27:06 | Petri Hannila | 1:19:36 | ||
1038 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +2:27:16 | Jari Koivusalo | 1:24:40 | ||
1039 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +2:27:36 | Stefan Knorn | 1:21:57 | ||
1040 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +2:27:41 | Anna Kerkkonen | 1:13:12 | ||
1041 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +2:27:46 | Petri Järvinen | 1:24:24 | ||
1042 | Kotipojat (1238) | +2:27:47 | Tuomo Pesonen | 1:12:58 | ||
1043 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +2:27:52 | Kari Ennola | 1:16:24 | ||
1044 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +2:28:01 | Risto Leppänen | 1:25:18 | ||
1045 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +2:28:02 | Ari Sainio | 1:19:08 | ||
1046 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +2:28:02 | Risto Korpinen | 1:32:41 | ||
1047 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +2:28:03 | Perttu Valaja | 1:18:28 | ||
1048 | Datactica (895) | +2:28:57 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:12:59 | ||
1049 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +2:28:57 | Risto Salovaara | 1:28:44 | ||
1050 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +2:29:02 | Lasse Parikka | 1:12:14 | ||
1051 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +2:29:06 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | 1:13:48 | ||
1052 | KRP (731) | +2:29:23 | Harri Laulumaa | 1:22:58 | ||
1053 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +2:29:27 | Juho Nyholm | 1:20:14 | ||
1054 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +2:29:37 | Isko Lappalainen | 1:39:28 | ||
1055 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +2:29:46 | Jori Jokinen | 1:13:18 | ||
1056 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +2:29:52 | Ari Stigell | 1:20:00 | ||
1057 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +2:29:53 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:08:45 | ||
1058 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +2:29:59 | Vesa-Matti Alhonen | 1:21:28 | ||
1059 | WIO Team (1272) | +2:30:02 | Jari Välimaa | 1:30:19 | ||
1060 | Otava (1293) | +2:30:02 | Roope Lehtonen | 1:30:13 | ||
1061 | EDX (823) | +2:30:06 | Harri Hakaste | 1:18:17 | ||
1062 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +2:30:06 | Sami Vuorinen | 1:39:56 | ||
1063 | Hakuliset (1444) | +2:30:15 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:30:33 | ||
1064 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +2:30:17 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:19:32 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +2:30:23 | Jaakko Mattila | 1:35:46 | ||
1066 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +2:30:28 | Risto Setälä | 1:35:09 | ||
1067 | Päälliköt (1577) | +2:30:30 | Sami Lamminparras | 1:27:36 | ||
1068 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +2:30:37 | Rune Svärd | 1:18:04 | ||
1069 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +2:30:38 | Mika Kainu | 1:15:48 | ||
1070 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +2:30:45 | Petri Hämynen | 1:27:30 | ||
1071 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +2:30:48 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:12:26 | ||
1072 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +2:30:49 | Henri Virtanen | 1:26:55 | ||
1073 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +2:30:49 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:19:28 | ||
1074 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +2:30:49 | Tommi Nieminen | 1:48:55 | ||
1075 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +2:30:52 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 1:22:37 | ||
1076 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +2:31:03 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:13:50 | ||
1077 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +2:31:04 | Tomi Ulvila | 1:47:49 | ||
1078 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +2:31:05 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:16:18 | ||
1079 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +2:31:07 | Rami Peltola | 1:30:11 | ||
1080 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +2:31:16 | Risto Kiiskinen | 1:54:48 | ||
1081 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +2:31:55 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:16:56 | ||
1082 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +2:32:03 | Markku Nieminen | 1:19:17 | ||
1083 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +2:32:09 | Paavo Pendikainen | 1:09:52 | ||
1084 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +2:32:13 | Mika Elomäki | 1:50:35 | ||
1085 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +2:32:16 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:13:05 | ||
1086 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +2:32:16 | Eero Leppänen | 1:26:46 | ||
1087 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +2:32:20 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:28:28 | ||
1088 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +2:32:21 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:17:56 | ||
1089 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +2:32:22 | Timo Korhonen | 1:15:19 | ||
1090 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +2:32:22 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:29:25 | ||
1091 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +2:32:23 | Erkki Holma | 1:26:28 | ||
1092 | Metos (1448) | +2:32:24 | Timo Lehikoinen | 1:25:45 | ||
1093 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +2:32:25 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:14:29 | ||
1094 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +2:32:30 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:19:21 | ||
1095 | Lohet (1536) | +2:32:33 | Veikko Lohi | 1:10:55 | ||
1096 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +2:32:35 | Reijo Krook | 1:32:13 | ||
1097 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +2:32:37 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:19:06 | ||
1098 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +2:32:40 | Kari Laitinen | 1:22:54 | ||
1099 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +2:32:43 | Juhani Luoma | 1:24:02 | ||
1100 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +2:32:44 | Mikko Markkanen | 1:24:30 | ||
1101 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +2:32:47 | Heikki Isotalus | 1:20:51 | ||
1102 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +2:32:49 | Markku Olkkonen | 1:17:53 | ||
1103 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +2:32:50 | Petri Juurinen | 1:18:26 | ||
1104 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +2:32:52 | Antti Järvinen | 1:45:43 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +2:32:52 | Rolf Eklund | 1:21:59 | ||
1106 | Rajaveljet (854) | +2:32:55 | Matias Toura | 1:16:30 | ||
1107 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +2:32:55 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:19:02 | ||
1108 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +2:32:58 | Jussi Järvinen | 1:14:59 | ||
1109 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +2:33:06 | Gints Germanis | 1:34:40 | ||
1110 | Messäntähen (1565) | +2:33:13 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:12:48 | ||
1111 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +2:33:26 | Lassi Keinonen | 1:27:33 | ||
1112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +2:33:47 | Pasi Kortelainen | 1:15:55 | ||
1113 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +2:34:31 | Antti Rikka | 1:25:36 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +2:34:34 | Matti Henriksson | 1:37:29 | ||
1115 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +2:34:43 | Juho Nenonen | 1:19:28 | ||
1116 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +2:34:45 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:15:09 | ||
1117 | HRUP (1287) | +2:34:45 | Juha Sepponen | 1:25:42 | ||
1118 | Rejlers (622) | +2:34:48 | Juha Ruokonen | 1:42:57 | ||
1119 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +2:34:58 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 1:18:48 | ||
1120 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +2:35:00 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:12:21 | ||
1121 | Futurice (1542) | +2:35:05 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:13:59 | ||
1122 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +2:35:07 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:23:07 | ||
1123 | Toiska (1215) | +2:35:13 | Roope Lenkkeri | 1:31:12 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +2:35:17 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:35:12 | ||
1125 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +2:35:19 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:29:22 | ||
1126 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +2:35:22 | Juha Järvelä | 1:20:13 | ||
1127 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +2:35:22 | Risto Ilomäki | 1:23:41 | ||
1128 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +2:35:22 | Juho Haaranen | 1:27:40 | ||
1129 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +2:35:24 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:26:05 | ||
1130 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +2:35:34 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 1:30:31 | ||
1131 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:35:35 | Håvar Brevik | 1:10:42 | ||
1132 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +2:35:40 | Laura Korhonen | 1:44:24 | ||
1133 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +2:35:42 | Tarmo Pietilä | 1:50:14 | ||
1134 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +2:35:45 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:38:59 | ||
1135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +2:35:46 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:47:18 | ||
1136 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +2:35:48 | Riku Merikoski | 1:24:22 | ||
1137 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +2:36:31 | Marko Siitari | 1:19:06 | ||
1138 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +2:36:36 | Esa Niemistö | 1:31:07 | ||
1139 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +2:37:14 | Ilmari Peltonen | 1:32:09 | ||
1140 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +2:37:20 | Tuukka Tuomola | 1:27:20 | ||
1141 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +2:37:20 | Raul Olesk | 1:32:37 | ||
1142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +2:37:25 | Harri Korhonen | 1:37:07 | ||
1143 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +2:37:28 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:38:13 | ||
1144 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +2:37:36 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 1:35:08 | ||
1145 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +2:37:38 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:20:51 | ||
1146 | TP Gourp (1495) | +2:37:39 | Jussi Miettinen | 1:17:24 | ||
1147 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +2:37:49 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:32:00 | ||
1148 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +2:38:02 | Olli Ruokonen | 2:00:41 | ||
1149 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +2:39:10 | Atte Koskela | 1:16:51 | ||
1150 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +2:39:13 | Jani Lepistö | 1:23:37 | ||
1151 | Mattersoft (1006) | +2:39:14 | Mika Immo | 1:37:11 | ||
1152 | JOKA 2 (502) | +2:39:19 | Hans Mark Vsu | 1:27:44 | ||
1153 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +2:39:54 | Tuomo Riepponen | 1:20:30 | ||
1154 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +2:40:01 | Juha Räihä | 1:41:19 | ||
1155 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +2:40:24 | Elina Nuolioja | 1:33:06 | ||
1156 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +2:40:39 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:50:18 | ||
1157 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +2:40:53 | Harri Hämäläinen | 1:41:56 | ||
1158 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +2:41:19 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:29:08 | ||
1159 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +2:41:35 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:16:07 | ||
1160 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +2:41:38 | Janne Leinonen | 1:19:43 | ||
1161 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +2:42:04 | Taneli Halonen | 1:21:20 | ||
1162 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +2:42:06 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:37:02 | ||
1163 | Sito (1570) | +2:42:19 | Ville Sipola | 1:45:36 | ||
1164 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +2:42:36 | Reijo Malinen | 1:39:51 | ||
1165 | Turska (1531) | +2:44:37 | Arto Käpynen | 1:36:40 | ||
1166 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +2:44:49 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:30:22 | ||
1167 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +2:44:54 | Kauko Salonen | 1:13:42 | ||
1168 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +2:45:22 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:35:24 | ||
1169 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +2:45:47 | Mikko Pehkonen | 1:39:59 | ||
1170 | Powerfinn (1192) | +2:45:49 | Heikki Aalto | 1:26:25 | ||
1171 | CSC (896) | +2:45:57 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:31:02 | ||
1172 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +2:46:10 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:39:49 | ||
1173 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +2:46:25 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:20:10 | ||
1174 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +2:46:34 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:36:39 | ||
1175 | Terässiilit (1478) | +2:47:00 | Markku Hiltunen | 1:30:09 | ||
1176 | Handelsbanken (876) | +2:47:25 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:05:30 | ||
1177 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +2:47:32 | Yuriy Kovchik | 1:12:50 | ||
1178 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +2:47:55 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:22:02 | ||
1179 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +2:47:58 | Timo Konttinen | 1:25:22 | ||
1180 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +2:48:03 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:27:46 | ||
1181 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +2:48:03 | Tuomo Hippi | 1:30:47 | ||
1182 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +2:48:15 | Timo Rehmonen | 1:32:48 | ||
1183 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +2:48:45 | Olli Tunkelo | 1:42:59 | ||
1184 | Contact force (1520) | +2:49:05 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:34:23 | ||
1185 | Team Laardi (1564) | +2:49:25 | Matti Karppanen | 1:40:01 | ||
1186 | Eräs seura (1439) | +2:49:29 | Antti Vesalainen | 1:27:44 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +2:49:39 | Mika Viertola | 1:29:52 | ||
1188 | Rastisudit (1206) | +2:49:50 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 1:51:26 | ||
1189 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +2:49:51 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:39:44 | ||
1190 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +2:49:53 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:24:08 | ||
1191 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +2:49:54 | Kim Rundell | 1:32:53 | ||
1192 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +2:50:02 | Risto Juvaste | 1:38:20 | ||
1193 | Navi 7 (942) | +2:50:10 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:43:03 | ||
1194 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +2:50:12 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:40:28 | ||
1195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +2:50:14 | Pekka Äijö | 1:53:56 | ||
1196 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +2:50:22 | Eero Konttinen | 1:35:42 | ||
1197 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +2:51:03 | Olli Jukarainen | 1:21:07 | ||
1198 | Varnitsa (1102) | +2:51:07 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:25:16 | ||
1199 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +2:51:22 | Toni Jumeri | 1:21:12 | ||
1200 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +2:51:43 | Juho Rönkkö | 1:21:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |