< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +2:31:33 | Markus Oksanen | 1:48:24 | ||
1002 | Team Proxion (1441) | +2:31:34 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 1:54:04 | ||
1003 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +2:31:36 | Jari Siirilä | 2:05:52 | ||
1004 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +2:31:38 | Timo Rainio | 2:00:03 | ||
1005 | Bona Fide (573) | +2:31:53 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:44:26 | ||
1006 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +2:31:57 | Veikko Repo | 1:58:54 | ||
1007 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +2:32:18 | Juha Niemelä | 2:15:16 | ||
1008 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +2:32:20 | Jouni Loisa | 2:12:32 | ||
1009 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +2:33:44 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:33:08 | ||
1010 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +2:34:05 | Peter Wik | 2:08:07 | ||
1011 | Herraseura (1127) | +2:34:11 | Pekka Jokela | 2:02:10 | ||
1012 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +2:34:14 | Toni Knuutila | 1:40:05 | ||
1013 | Ajolinja (1152) | +2:34:17 | Mikko Vitikainen | 1:58:18 | ||
1014 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +2:34:18 | Ville Varo | 2:02:24 | ||
1015 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +2:34:39 | Aki Ruotsala | 2:14:45 | ||
1016 | Konserni (910) | +2:34:39 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 2:50:18 | ||
1017 | RaTro (1140) | +2:34:43 | Teemu Vainio | 2:07:23 | ||
1018 | Eloteam (1517) | +2:35:14 | Jukka Elomaa | 2:04:48 | ||
1019 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +2:35:15 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:48:57 | ||
1020 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:35:19 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:15:06 | ||
1021 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +2:35:32 | Sandra Schärer | 1:41:33 | ||
1022 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +2:36:00 | Jouni Salonen | 2:07:09 | ||
1023 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +2:36:18 | Pertti Salminen | 2:11:25 | ||
1024 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +2:36:20 | Jarmo Rantala | 2:01:29 | ||
1025 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +2:36:38 | Simo Köntti | 1:58:29 | ||
1026 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +2:37:02 | Jarmo Vainio | 2:08:10 | ||
1027 | Nabla (1572) | +2:37:05 | Jirka Länsikallio | 2:03:01 | ||
1028 | Cage (734) | +2:37:19 | Anssi Rusi | 2:03:57 | ||
1029 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +2:37:19 | Aimo Kuoppala | 2:06:08 | ||
1030 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +2:37:39 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:15:26 | ||
1031 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +2:37:51 | Heikki Ravaska | 2:19:14 | ||
1032 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +2:37:56 | Unto Kanerva | 2:40:59 | ||
1033 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +2:37:59 | Martti Vallbacka | 1:59:57 | ||
1034 | Lettupojat (1433) | +2:38:06 | Juho Kakko | 2:13:57 | ||
1035 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +2:38:10 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:13:22 | ||
1036 | OK77 5 (830) | +2:38:13 | Roope Summanen | 2:03:04 | ||
1037 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +2:38:33 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 2:00:34 | ||
1038 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +2:38:35 | Aatu Hautala | 2:07:11 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +2:38:38 | Jan Reijo | 2:07:17 | ||
1040 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +2:38:45 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:57:10 | ||
1041 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +2:38:56 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 2:15:06 | ||
1042 | MacGregor (1443) | +2:38:59 | Timo Trogen | 1:56:27 | ||
1043 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +2:39:02 | Olli Laitinen | 2:00:17 | ||
1044 | Korona (1235) | +2:39:05 | Ville Myllylä | 2:19:22 | ||
1045 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +2:39:06 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:10:03 | ||
1046 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +2:39:09 | Jarmo Kallio | 2:07:26 | ||
1047 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +2:39:12 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:12:49 | ||
1048 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +2:39:16 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 2:00:39 | ||
1049 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +2:39:29 | Jukka Myökkynen | 2:03:56 | ||
1050 | Outotec (777) | +2:39:33 | Kari Elomäki | 2:04:11 | ||
1051 | Roamers (1078) | +2:39:44 | Timo Lindi | 2:04:06 | ||
1052 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +2:39:44 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:59:38 | ||
1053 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +2:39:46 | Antti Heinonen | 2:00:09 | ||
1054 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +2:39:56 | Markus Grndler | 2:01:42 | ||
1055 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +2:40:00 | Hannu Niinimäki | 2:03:44 | ||
1056 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +2:40:13 | Pentti Manninen | 2:16:15 | ||
1057 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +2:40:14 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:21:10 | ||
1058 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +2:40:47 | Lasse Parikka | 1:45:25 | ||
1059 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +2:41:02 | Tero Peltola | 2:38:14 | ||
1060 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +2:41:04 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:03:30 | ||
1061 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +2:41:11 | Mikko Alava | 1:54:42 | ||
1062 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +2:41:14 | Heikki Niininen | 1:51:00 | ||
1063 | Datactica (895) | +2:41:14 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:46:42 | ||
1064 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +2:41:18 | Esko Kervinen | 2:08:39 | ||
1065 | Hal Bro (656) | +2:41:52 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:20:35 | ||
1066 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +2:42:17 | Teemu Kallio | 1:56:22 | ||
1067 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +2:42:25 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | 1:48:33 | ||
1068 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +2:42:37 | Tanja Männistö | 2:00:16 | ||
1069 | Functio Laesa (722) | +2:42:38 | Lauri Mäkelä | 1:49:31 | ||
1070 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +2:42:49 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:58:16 | ||
1071 | PYVMM (987) | +2:43:08 | Antti Siirtola | 1:59:17 | ||
1072 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +2:43:10 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 2:06:43 | ||
1073 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +2:43:11 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:49:38 | ||
1074 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +2:43:18 | Tapani Nippala | 2:05:47 | ||
1075 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +2:43:31 | Jukka Poussu | 2:07:46 | ||
1076 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +2:43:43 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:42:30 | ||
1077 | Messäntähen (1565) | +2:43:45 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:44:46 | ||
1078 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +2:43:47 | Juho Nyholm | 1:56:00 | ||
1079 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +2:43:56 | Paavo Pendikainen | 1:43:05 | ||
1080 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +2:43:59 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:51:48 | ||
1081 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +2:44:01 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:51:02 | ||
1082 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +2:44:27 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:02:52 | ||
1083 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +2:44:28 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:44:46 | ||
1084 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +2:44:39 | Rego Ostonen | 2:06:59 | ||
1085 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +2:44:49 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:48:19 | ||
1086 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +2:44:50 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:53:07 | ||
1087 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +2:44:56 | Jarmo Paananen | 2:09:35 | ||
1088 | Auran Vannas (802) | +2:44:58 | Nikolai Niemi | 2:11:39 | ||
1089 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +2:45:04 | Rune Svärd | 1:53:57 | ||
1090 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +2:45:05 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 2:16:50 | ||
1091 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +2:45:07 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:48:11 | ||
1092 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +2:45:14 | Jori Jokinen | 1:50:12 | ||
1093 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +2:45:18 | Ari Stigell | 1:56:52 | ||
1094 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +2:45:20 | Timo Korhonen | 1:49:43 | ||
1095 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +2:45:23 | Jaakko Hamunen | 1:59:17 | ||
1096 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +2:45:26 | Anna Kerkkonen | 1:52:23 | ||
1097 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +2:45:36 | Risto Leppänen | 2:04:19 | ||
1098 | OK West 2 (1042) | +2:45:39 | Kristjan Pahk | 2:12:38 | ||
1099 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +2:45:43 | Petri Järvinen | 2:03:47 | ||
1100 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +2:45:48 | Kari Ennola | 1:55:46 | ||
1101 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +2:45:57 | Juho Nenonen | 1:52:08 | ||
1102 | Kotipojat (1238) | +2:46:15 | Tuomo Pesonen | 1:52:52 | ||
1103 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +2:46:21 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 2:19:09 | ||
1104 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +2:46:25 | Petri Hannila | 2:00:21 | ||
1105 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +2:46:26 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:57:07 | ||
1106 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +2:46:30 | Jere Mäkiranta | 2:04:44 | ||
1107 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +2:46:31 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:48:46 | ||
1108 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +2:46:31 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:53:10 | ||
1109 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +2:46:32 | Ari Sainio | 1:59:04 | ||
1110 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +2:46:32 | Tapio Niemi | 2:13:55 | ||
1111 | KRP (731) | +2:46:35 | Harri Laulumaa | 2:01:36 | ||
1112 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +2:46:36 | Jussi Järvinen | 1:50:03 | ||
1113 | WIO Team (1272) | +2:46:36 | Jari Välimaa | 2:08:19 | ||
1114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +2:46:37 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 1:59:48 | ||
1115 | Futurice (1542) | +2:46:37 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:46:57 | ||
1116 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +2:46:40 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:50:53 | ||
1117 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +2:46:45 | Erkki Holma | 2:02:16 | ||
1118 | Otava (1293) | +2:46:46 | Roope Lehtonen | 2:08:23 | ||
1119 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +2:46:46 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:04:20 | ||
1120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +2:46:47 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:20:53 | ||
1121 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +2:47:10 | Henri Virtanen | 2:04:42 | ||
1122 | EDX (823) | +2:47:10 | Harri Hakaste | 1:56:47 | ||
1123 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +2:47:15 | Henna Saari | 2:28:27 | ||
1124 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +2:47:20 | Markku Nieminen | 1:56:00 | ||
1125 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +2:47:33 | Perttu Valaja | 1:59:24 | ||
1126 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +2:47:34 | Isko Lappalainen | 2:18:51 | ||
1127 | SPYMS (846) | +2:47:38 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:07:59 | ||
1128 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +2:47:44 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:57:49 | ||
1129 | Eränaali (1337) | +2:48:04 | Jarmo Hartikainen | 2:28:41 | ||
1130 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +2:48:10 | Mika Blmchen | 2:05:45 | ||
1131 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +2:48:19 | SAMI TORSTILA | 2:13:09 | ||
1132 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +2:48:21 | Markus Ilmonen | 1:55:54 | ||
1133 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +2:48:23 | Ville Holma | 2:24:22 | ||
1134 | Valtra (1548) | +2:48:24 | Paavo Nousiainen | 2:28:49 | ||
1135 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:48:29 | Håvar Brevik | 1:45:02 | ||
1136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +2:48:32 | Pertti Patinen | 2:16:38 | ||
1137 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +2:48:37 | Stefan Knorn | 2:04:24 | ||
1138 | Hakuliset (1444) | +2:48:41 | Laura Hakulinen | 2:10:25 | ||
1139 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +2:48:45 | Mammutti Mäkkylän | 2:24:55 | ||
1140 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +2:48:57 | Pasi Kortelainen | 1:52:31 | ||
1141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +2:48:57 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:56:52 | ||
1142 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +2:49:07 | Petri Juurinen | 1:56:09 | ||
1143 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +2:49:15 | Timo Simonen | 2:27:36 | ||
1144 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +2:49:19 | Risto Salovaara | 2:10:32 | ||
1145 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +2:49:22 | Sami Vuorinen | 2:20:38 | ||
1146 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +2:49:31 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:49:31 | ||
1147 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +2:49:38 | Mika Kainu | 1:56:14 | ||
1148 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +2:49:39 | Petri Hämynen | 2:07:50 | ||
1149 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +2:50:14 | Rami Peltola | 2:10:44 | ||
1150 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +2:50:28 | Anssi Ljungberg | 2:23:39 | ||
1151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +2:50:56 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:19:14 | ||
1152 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +2:50:58 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 1:56:14 | ||
1153 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +2:51:09 | Vesa-Matti Alhonen | 2:04:04 | ||
1154 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +2:51:15 | Pekka Kotamäki | 2:12:30 | ||
1155 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +2:51:33 | Juha Järvelä | 1:57:50 | ||
1156 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +2:51:34 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:53:24 | ||
1157 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +2:52:27 | Eero Leppänen | 2:08:23 | ||
1158 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +2:52:47 | Jari Koivusalo | 2:11:37 | ||
1159 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +2:53:04 | Riku Suokas | 2:29:21 | ||
1160 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +2:53:10 | Pieti Kannala | 2:06:31 | ||
1161 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +2:53:18 | Lassi Keinonen | 2:08:51 | ||
1162 | Rajaveljet (854) | +2:53:23 | Matias Toura | 1:58:24 | ||
1163 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +2:53:59 | Heikki Lappalainen | 2:12:28 | ||
1164 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +2:54:14 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:58:53 | ||
1165 | HRUP (1287) | +2:54:18 | Juha Sepponen | 2:06:41 | ||
1166 | KTTO (1427) | +2:55:07 | Vertti Niemi | 2:28:32 | ||
1167 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +2:55:30 | Gints Germanis | 2:18:30 | ||
1168 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +2:55:46 | Pekka Koskenpato | 2:34:11 | ||
1169 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +2:55:53 | Raul Olesk | 2:12:36 | ||
1170 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +2:55:55 | Marko Siitari | 1:59:56 | ||
1171 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +2:56:01 | Tuukka Tuomola | 2:07:27 | ||
1172 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +2:56:12 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:11:41 | ||
1173 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +2:56:22 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:06:07 | ||
1174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +2:56:31 | Reijo Krook | 2:17:35 | ||
1175 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +2:56:37 | Risto Korpinen | 2:22:42 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +2:56:39 | Jaakko Mattila | 2:23:28 | ||
1177 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +2:56:43 | Heikki Isotalus | 2:06:13 | ||
1178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +2:56:56 | Rolf Eklund | 2:07:29 | ||
1179 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +2:57:02 | Pertti Laitinen | 2:06:28 | ||
1180 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +2:57:08 | Kari Laitinen | 2:08:48 | ||
1181 | Lohet (1536) | +2:57:41 | Veikko Lohi | 1:57:29 | ||
1182 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +2:57:45 | Juho Haaranen | 2:11:29 | ||
1183 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +2:57:59 | Risto Setälä | 2:24:06 | ||
1184 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +2:58:06 | Janne Leinonen | 1:57:37 | ||
1185 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +2:58:18 | Antti Rikka | 2:10:49 | ||
1186 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +2:58:19 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 2:17:17 | ||
1187 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +2:58:36 | Yuriy Kovchik | 1:45:20 | ||
1188 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +2:58:42 | Jani Lepistö | 2:04:32 | ||
1189 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +2:59:05 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:55:03 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +2:59:11 | Matti Henriksson | 2:23:32 | ||
1191 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +2:59:12 | Samuli Törmälä | 2:14:49 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +2:59:42 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 2:32:40 | ||
1193 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +2:59:43 | Antti Järvinen | 2:34:00 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +3:00:11 | Anssi Sepponen | 2:21:32 | ||
1195 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +3:00:13 | Riku Merikoski | 2:10:13 | ||
1196 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +3:00:25 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 2:22:36 | ||
1197 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +3:00:27 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:38:38 | ||
1198 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +3:00:49 | Taneli Halonen | 2:01:31 | ||
1199 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +3:01:41 | Esa Niemistö | 2:17:38 | ||
1200 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +3:01:42 | Janne Haltamo | 2:35:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |