< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Seskarö IF (788) | +2:25:44 | Jan Lindelöf | 1:32:04 | ||
602 | OUSA (479) | +2:25:50 | Bosley Addison | 1:25:06 | ||
603 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +2:25:54 | Jukka Salo | 1:25:31 | ||
604 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +2:25:55 | Panu Koivula | 1:17:31 | ||
605 | Vincit (1422) | +2:25:55 | Olli Pasanen | 1:28:05 | ||
606 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +2:25:59 | Petri Laitonen | 1:26:10 | ||
607 | IK Kronan (368) | +2:26:00 | Ove Snåre | 1:28:09 | ||
608 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +2:26:01 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:09:31 | ||
609 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +2:26:03 | Alexey Krilov | 1:25:11 | ||
610 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +2:26:13 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:20:48 | ||
611 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +2:26:16 | Akseli Escartin | 1:28:45 | ||
612 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +2:26:18 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:29:00 | ||
613 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +2:26:20 | Kari Heinonen | 1:19:32 | ||
614 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +2:26:22 | Kimmo Laine | 1:19:41 | ||
615 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +2:26:36 | Harri Eskelin | 1:32:51 | ||
616 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +2:26:40 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:56:23 | ||
617 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +2:26:50 | Philippe Pogu | 1:30:19 | ||
618 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +2:26:54 | Pekka Vilska | 1:39:43 | ||
619 | Ol Norska (765) | +2:26:56 | Karin Hodel | 1:22:29 | ||
620 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +2:27:00 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:59:48 | ||
621 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +2:27:01 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:14:27 | ||
622 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +2:27:03 | Petri Pantsar | 1:39:47 | ||
623 | SK Uranus (610) | +2:27:28 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:22:51 | ||
624 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +2:27:46 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:26:10 | ||
625 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +2:27:51 | Joose Nurmela | 1:24:04 | ||
626 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +2:27:56 | Jari Kapanen | 1:30:19 | ||
627 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +2:28:28 | Markku Huotari | 1:31:31 | ||
628 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +2:29:00 | Olli Axelin | 1:27:23 | ||
629 | Puujalad (608) | +2:29:06 | Veiko Virunurm | 1:34:21 | ||
630 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +2:29:08 | Jarkko Moilala | 1:32:17 | ||
631 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +2:29:14 | Sami Kinttu | 1:21:02 | ||
632 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +2:29:23 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:56:44 | ||
633 | OK Jorren (621) | +2:29:27 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:08:04 | ||
634 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +2:29:45 | Arto Valkonen | 1:23:44 | ||
635 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +2:29:46 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:25:38 | ||
636 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +2:30:50 | Jukka Pekka Lätti | 1:25:56 | ||
637 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +2:31:11 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:34:35 | ||
638 | Juntit OK (790) | +2:31:13 | Timo Vlasov | 1:29:50 | ||
639 | Raision Kuula (761) | +2:31:21 | Hannu Suikki | 1:27:57 | ||
640 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +2:31:30 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:30:14 | ||
641 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +2:31:31 | Janne Kananen | 1:41:20 | ||
642 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:31:31 | Arto Nieminen | 1:43:40 | ||
643 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +2:31:36 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:28:40 | ||
644 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +2:31:37 | Janne Vainio | 1:43:57 | ||
645 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +2:31:40 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 1:39:27 | ||
646 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +2:31:45 | Giancarlo DellEva | 1:56:11 | ||
647 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +2:31:53 | Alexey Borevich | 1:31:41 | ||
648 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +2:32:06 | Tapio Tiensuu | 1:44:40 | ||
649 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +2:32:36 | Juha Koskinen | 1:18:03 | ||
650 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +2:32:38 | Hasse Vedin | 1:15:42 | ||
651 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +2:33:02 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:50:16 | ||
652 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +2:33:03 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:27:25 | ||
653 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +2:33:13 | Marko Jylkkä | 1:23:13 | ||
654 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +2:33:18 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:25:44 | ||
655 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +2:33:25 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:30:07 | ||
656 | Pelikassit (1055) | +2:33:25 | Ossi Vuorinen | 1:23:26 | ||
657 | Akilles OK (444) | +2:33:35 | Anders Lindahl | 1:24:59 | ||
658 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +2:34:12 | Thomas Adolfsson | 1:17:46 | ||
659 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +2:34:23 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:11:54 | ||
660 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +2:34:42 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:22:19 | ||
661 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +2:35:01 | Markus Rolig | 1:42:40 | ||
662 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +2:35:34 | Tommi Mattila | 1:33:45 | ||
663 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +2:35:53 | Matti Väänänen | 1:32:25 | ||
664 | Team Lost (825) | +2:36:05 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:29:39 | ||
665 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +2:36:06 | Esa Kiiski | 1:29:46 | ||
666 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +2:36:07 | Jaan Olvet | 1:32:16 | ||
667 | Metsä Group (861) | +2:36:08 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:41:26 | ||
668 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +2:36:09 | Jussi Salminen | 1:26:09 | ||
669 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +2:36:23 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:39:35 | ||
670 | IK Grane (330) | +2:36:23 | Elena Altukhova | 1:48:46 | ||
671 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +2:36:24 | Fricis Spektors | 1:26:28 | ||
672 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +2:36:35 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:26:45 | ||
673 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +2:36:36 | Öyvind Sörlie | 1:21:05 | ||
674 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +2:36:38 | Jukka Ruha | 1:29:35 | ||
675 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +2:36:40 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:48:47 | ||
676 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +2:36:42 | Marcus Ekström | 1:46:05 | ||
677 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +2:36:44 | Torgny Jeppsson | 1:33:42 | ||
678 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +2:36:44 | Reino Kukkohovi | 1:47:17 | ||
679 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +2:36:44 | Pasi Huuskonen | 1:35:11 | ||
680 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +2:36:46 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:20:39 | ||
681 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +2:36:54 | Harri Kuosa | 1:47:23 | ||
682 | Riihon ukk (567) | +2:36:59 | Harri Lepistö | 1:49:15 | ||
683 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +2:37:10 | Jorma Paski | 1:35:49 | ||
684 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +2:37:19 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 1:20:42 | ||
685 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +2:37:24 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:33:48 | ||
686 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +2:37:39 | Juha Metsälä | 1:30:58 | ||
687 | Taxi Team (638) | +2:37:46 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:27:31 | ||
688 | SukK 83 (833) | +2:37:47 | Antti Kutinlahti | 1:31:34 | ||
689 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +2:37:47 | Jussi Kallio | 1:25:33 | ||
690 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:37:51 | Markku Saramäki | 1:25:19 | ||
691 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +2:37:54 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:40:50 | ||
692 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +2:37:55 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:30:40 | ||
693 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +2:38:04 | Matti Pekkala | 1:22:12 | ||
694 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +2:38:06 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:16:33 | ||
695 | Aron Haka (920) | +2:38:09 | Markku Salo | 1:35:02 | ||
696 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +2:38:19 | Rolf Bredesen | 1:41:20 | ||
697 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +2:38:51 | Antti Junttola | 1:40:21 | ||
698 | Peab Seicon (543) | +2:39:01 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:38:53 | ||
699 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +2:39:09 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:27:27 | ||
700 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +2:39:38 | Lukas Granlund | 1:23:08 | ||
701 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +2:39:42 | Joan Gomez | 1:28:28 | ||
702 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +2:39:53 | Kai Samelin | 1:38:36 | ||
703 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +2:39:55 | Juha Risku | 1:42:12 | ||
704 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +2:39:58 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:44:59 | ||
705 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +2:40:14 | Timo Myllynen | 1:36:30 | ||
706 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +2:40:43 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:42:30 | ||
707 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +2:40:49 | Jari Vanhala | 1:42:54 | ||
708 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +2:40:53 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:39:53 | ||
709 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +2:41:04 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:32:00 | ||
710 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +2:41:13 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:32:56 | ||
711 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +2:41:16 | Reino Hotti | 1:49:31 | ||
712 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +2:41:31 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:38:43 | ||
713 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +2:41:34 | Petri Andersson | 1:17:39 | ||
714 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +2:41:46 | Arto Hakala | 1:16:01 | ||
715 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +2:41:51 | Tobias Forsstedt | 1:27:54 | ||
716 | Spring Aqua (747) | +2:41:57 | Jorma Peltokangas | 1:19:27 | ||
717 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +2:42:00 | Liinu Nummela | 1:16:48 | ||
718 | Kerkesix (962) | +2:42:05 | Jappe Aho | 1:17:26 | ||
719 | Harhaveikot (950) | +2:42:18 | Olli Haltia | 1:32:37 | ||
720 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +2:42:23 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:16:10 | ||
721 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +2:42:32 | Juho Malinen | 1:30:49 | ||
722 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +2:42:49 | Jani Rautiainen | 1:30:32 | ||
723 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +2:42:50 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:34:54 | ||
724 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +2:42:51 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:35:02 | ||
725 | PaVi (810) | +2:42:52 | Matti Westman | 1:24:34 | ||
726 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +2:42:59 | Paavo Holster | 1:19:03 | ||
727 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +2:43:01 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:30:43 | ||
728 | Tibro OK (197) | +2:43:22 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:30:55 | ||
729 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +2:43:27 | Jarkko Voutilainen | 1:36:34 | ||
730 | Bitcomp (1553) | +2:43:38 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:37:01 | ||
731 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +2:43:46 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:30:24 | ||
732 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +2:43:55 | Vesa Blom | 1:30:16 | ||
733 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +2:43:59 | Arttu Elonen | 1:37:43 | ||
734 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +2:44:11 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:25:14 | ||
735 | Maasillat (1103) | +2:44:16 | Timo Maasilta | 1:21:24 | ||
736 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +2:44:30 | Martin Egger | 1:32:13 | ||
737 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +2:44:40 | Teemu Puodinketo | 1:49:54 | ||
738 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +2:44:44 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:33:22 | ||
739 | Hirviveikot (843) | +2:44:57 | Tommi Pajari | 1:28:18 | ||
740 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +2:44:57 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:46:53 | ||
741 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +2:44:58 | Tero Nykänen | 1:32:49 | ||
742 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +2:45:12 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:17:34 | ||
743 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +2:45:14 | Pasi Rintala | 1:22:58 | ||
744 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +2:45:34 | Marko Koivikko | 1:33:18 | ||
745 | Imperdible (388) | +2:45:52 | Jimenez Jesus | 1:52:03 | ||
746 | Mile-Sport (376) | +2:46:07 | Andrey Kuzmin | 1:22:59 | ||
747 | Malax IF (390) | +2:46:14 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:40:47 | ||
748 | Fujitsu (668) | +2:46:31 | Sami Piispa | 1:34:16 | ||
749 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +2:46:35 | Jussi Birling | 1:24:14 | ||
750 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +2:46:38 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:25:17 | ||
751 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +2:46:46 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:34:48 | ||
752 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +2:46:54 | Imants Caklis | 1:43:43 | ||
753 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +2:47:01 | Esa Savolainen | 1:43:28 | ||
754 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +2:47:18 | Kai Nokelainen | 1:30:46 | ||
755 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +2:47:19 | Agata Heidenstrauch | 1:19:57 | ||
756 | Luolamiehet (723) | +2:47:21 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:41:10 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +2:47:38 | Tomi Malmi | 1:41:20 | ||
758 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +2:47:43 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:59:31 | ||
759 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +2:47:54 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:44:38 | ||
760 | Izhora (466) | +2:48:10 | Igor Kiselev | 1:29:59 | ||
761 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +2:48:39 | Otto Virkki | 1:23:31 | ||
762 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +2:48:59 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:24:07 | ||
763 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +2:49:02 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:33:14 | ||
764 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +2:49:23 | Seamus Cunnane | 1:48:33 | ||
765 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +2:50:31 | Pasi Silvennoinen | 1:10:39 | ||
766 | Utin Haukat (837) | +2:50:48 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:39:22 | ||
767 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +2:50:50 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:15:17 | ||
768 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +2:50:53 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:46:45 | ||
769 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +2:51:12 | Janne Muukka | 1:44:16 | ||
770 | Iisu (750) | +2:51:20 | Aukusti Kakko | 1:39:11 | ||
771 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +2:51:21 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:56:34 | ||
772 | Turun Visat (703) | +2:51:59 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:45:27 | ||
773 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +2:52:03 | Ismo Suntio | 1:29:26 | ||
774 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +2:52:11 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:16:18 | ||
775 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +2:52:45 | Jori Torkkila | 1:29:50 | ||
776 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +2:52:51 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:25:18 | ||
777 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +2:53:04 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:40:01 | ||
778 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +2:53:05 | Anne Salomaa | 1:45:31 | ||
779 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +2:53:29 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:47:23 | ||
780 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +2:53:41 | Torill Brekken | 1:11:05 | ||
781 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +2:53:42 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:47:33 | ||
782 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +2:53:50 | Max Wahlman | 1:38:33 | ||
783 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +2:53:52 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:28:48 | ||
784 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:53:54 | Janne Virtanen | 1:29:59 | ||
785 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +2:53:58 | Kimmo Jokela | 1:26:12 | ||
786 | Atria (944) | +2:54:00 | Markus Koskela | 2:03:35 | ||
787 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +2:54:20 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:33:01 | ||
788 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +2:54:21 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:38:23 | ||
789 | Korpisoturit (870) | +2:54:23 | Pertti Viskari | 1:40:38 | ||
790 | OK Kristina (967) | +2:54:31 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:47:18 | ||
791 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +2:54:33 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:29:11 | ||
792 | OC Puisto (593) | +2:54:48 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:31:21 | ||
793 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +2:54:56 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:42:35 | ||
794 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +2:55:01 | David Modig | 1:38:45 | ||
795 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +2:55:18 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:32:51 | ||
796 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +2:55:55 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:16:18 | ||
797 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +2:56:00 | Elias Kirjavainen | 1:28:32 | ||
798 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +2:56:07 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:32:39 | ||
799 | Koukut (883) | +2:56:21 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:34:49 | ||
800 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +2:56:40 | Stefano Zonato | 1:45:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |