< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +2:56:56 | Markku Laine | 1:39:15 | ||
802 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +2:56:58 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:32:17 | ||
803 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +2:57:06 | Kalle Heino | 1:26:03 | ||
804 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +2:57:12 | Risto Sirola | 1:39:25 | ||
805 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +2:57:19 | Mats Sandevall | 1:41:14 | ||
806 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +2:57:25 | Esko Laitinen | 1:43:41 | ||
807 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +2:57:32 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:42:45 | ||
808 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +2:57:46 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:45:52 | ||
809 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +2:58:00 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:26:36 | ||
810 | Caponord (1600) | +2:58:17 | Hanna Salmi | 1:47:31 | ||
811 | Kananpojat (680) | +2:58:22 | Aki Kyckling | 1:41:46 | ||
812 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +2:58:22 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:26:38 | ||
813 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +2:58:26 | Kari Vainio | 1:44:33 | ||
814 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +2:58:31 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:27:07 | ||
815 | Someron Esa (423) | +2:58:32 | Jouni Väre | 1:34:19 | ||
816 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +2:58:34 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:43:54 | ||
817 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +2:58:38 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:26:27 | ||
818 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +2:58:38 | Juha Inkilä | 1:31:05 | ||
819 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +2:58:41 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:33:35 | ||
820 | Downtown 65 (995) | +2:58:54 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:38:16 | ||
821 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +2:58:56 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:20:12 | ||
822 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +2:58:58 | Ismo Rajala | 1:33:59 | ||
823 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +2:58:58 | Rick McGregor | 1:24:32 | ||
824 | Team Happonen (960) | +2:59:01 | Harri Happonen | 1:44:33 | ||
825 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +2:59:16 | Tero Backman | 1:43:35 | ||
826 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +2:59:18 | Jari Haataja | 1:51:58 | ||
827 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +2:59:32 | Kari Peräkasari | 1:37:09 | ||
828 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +2:59:35 | Miika Kiiski | 1:48:05 | ||
829 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +2:59:44 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:36:25 | ||
830 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +2:59:51 | Marika Kurri | 1:38:14 | ||
831 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +2:59:53 | Vili Vartiala | 1:34:58 | ||
832 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +2:59:59 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:34:46 | ||
833 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +3:00:00 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:27:32 | ||
834 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +3:00:03 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:28:21 | ||
835 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +3:00:07 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 1:57:10 | ||
836 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +3:00:08 | Ville Savilampi | 1:21:53 | ||
837 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +3:00:24 | Juha Pullinen | 1:27:21 | ||
838 | OpusCapita (1307) | +3:00:26 | Niko Huovinen | 1:37:47 | ||
839 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +3:00:45 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:37:02 | ||
840 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +3:01:18 | Reijo Ovaskainen | 1:54:25 | ||
841 | Kela (986) | +3:01:35 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:46:54 | ||
842 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +3:01:51 | Elias Liukka | 1:34:05 | ||
843 | FTA (835) | +3:01:51 | Henna Strandman | 1:23:54 | ||
844 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +3:02:16 | Sami Koivula | 1:47:46 | ||
845 | Tukes (1596) | +3:02:20 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:26:46 | ||
846 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +3:02:44 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:41:19 | ||
847 | Team Azure (806) | +3:03:04 | Oula Maijala | 1:35:46 | ||
848 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +3:03:06 | Ander Oses | 1:50:27 | ||
849 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +3:03:55 | Jouni Anttila | 1:47:31 | ||
850 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +3:03:57 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:42:40 | ||
851 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +3:04:13 | Terho Etula | 2:07:54 | ||
852 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +3:04:31 | Otto Niemi | 2:05:44 | ||
853 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +3:04:34 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:40:10 | ||
854 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +3:04:41 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:42:17 | ||
855 | Solita (683) | +3:04:57 | Antti Virtanen | 1:36:22 | ||
856 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +3:04:59 | Justus Rantala | 1:37:53 | ||
857 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +3:05:02 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:41:13 | ||
858 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +3:05:13 | Ossi Kasurinen | 1:58:08 | ||
859 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +3:05:29 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:40:24 | ||
860 | FTA 2 (949) | +3:05:55 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:51:15 | ||
861 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +3:05:57 | Kristaps Brunners | 1:26:24 | ||
862 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +3:06:11 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:20:27 | ||
863 | Oscar (1131) | +3:06:28 | Simo Salminen | 2:11:44 | ||
864 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +3:06:44 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:25:42 | ||
865 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +3:06:57 | Arto Honkonen | 1:35:36 | ||
866 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +3:06:59 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:28:23 | ||
867 | Östmarka OK (337) | +3:07:03 | Magnus Ramberg | 1:06:15 | ||
868 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +3:07:14 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:45:39 | ||
869 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +3:07:37 | Aapo Linjama | 1:19:24 | ||
870 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +3:07:57 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:16:41 | ||
871 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +3:07:59 | Erkki Kallio | 1:29:05 | ||
872 | Iivolan Team (978) | +3:08:00 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:42:54 | ||
873 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +3:08:01 | Mauri Rustari | 1:32:13 | ||
874 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +3:08:02 | Jouni Mattila | 1:37:02 | ||
875 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +3:08:08 | Keijo Pajula | 1:40:52 | ||
876 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +3:08:12 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:36:26 | ||
877 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +3:08:13 | Jarmo Annala | 1:40:49 | ||
878 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +3:08:14 | Harri Vaara | 1:45:43 | ||
879 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +3:08:14 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:40:58 | ||
880 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +3:08:17 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:29:31 | ||
881 | salparasti (1122) | +3:08:21 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:43:11 | ||
882 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +3:08:27 | Harri Ovaska | 1:30:45 | ||
883 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:08:34 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:23:57 | ||
884 | IK Örnen (1178) | +3:08:52 | Sampo Toiva | 1:53:18 | ||
885 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +3:08:58 | Lars Meyer | 1:45:44 | ||
886 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +3:09:10 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:30:10 | ||
887 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +3:09:11 | Veikka Liljeström | 1:40:05 | ||
888 | FTA 3 (1544) | +3:09:13 | Teemu Lankila | 1:35:15 | ||
889 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +3:09:28 | J257nis Ikaunieks | 1:37:39 | ||
890 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +3:09:29 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 1:30:54 | ||
891 | INUS (1291) | +3:09:41 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:42:14 | ||
892 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +3:09:44 | Hannele Leppälä | 1:21:42 | ||
893 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +3:09:46 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:52:26 | ||
894 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +3:09:47 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:05:12 | ||
895 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +3:09:50 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 1:42:21 | ||
896 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +3:09:51 | Kim Riski | 2:05:34 | ||
897 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +3:09:51 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:42:55 | ||
898 | P-KR (701) | +3:09:55 | Seppo Väistö | 1:33:03 | ||
899 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +3:09:56 | Ylva Sahl Paavo | 1:47:18 | ||
900 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +3:09:58 | Tapani Männistö | 1:55:52 | ||
901 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +3:10:00 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:27:19 | ||
902 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +3:10:00 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 1:57:48 | ||
903 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +3:10:01 | Pekka Eerola | 1:33:33 | ||
904 | Veikkaus (1034) | +3:10:01 | Marko Soikkeli | 1:43:29 | ||
905 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +3:10:10 | Joonas Hokkanen | 2:00:04 | ||
906 | Herraseura (1127) | +3:10:12 | Matti Haataja | 1:27:29 | ||
907 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +3:10:18 | Esa Mylliniemi | 1:44:53 | ||
908 | Flanels ry (1331) | +3:10:21 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:09:16 | ||
909 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +3:10:24 | Jarkko Riikonen | 2:09:37 | ||
910 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +3:10:29 | Teuvo Slant | 1:29:01 | ||
911 | OK77 6 (828) | +3:10:29 | Keijo Talja | 1:31:34 | ||
912 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +3:10:31 | Antero Pätsi | 1:34:48 | ||
913 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +3:10:33 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:31:42 | ||
914 | SAL (826) | +3:10:36 | Matteo Brunelli | 1:31:01 | ||
915 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +3:10:39 | Matias Vainio | 1:36:07 | ||
916 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +3:10:43 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:39:09 | ||
917 | Wärtsilä (667) | +3:10:48 | Nina Asikainen | 1:36:24 | ||
918 | AC Harharetki (685) | +3:10:48 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:41:53 | ||
919 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +3:11:21 | Martin Schwarz | 2:07:33 | ||
920 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +3:12:08 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:58:32 | ||
921 | SK Samperi (903) | +3:12:46 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:56:29 | ||
922 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +3:12:53 | Marko Touhunen | 2:02:41 | ||
923 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +3:13:35 | Pauli Pylvänäinen | 1:29:33 | ||
924 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +3:13:56 | Ismo Kandolin | 1:25:49 | ||
925 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +3:14:05 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:46:30 | ||
926 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +3:14:05 | Petri Pellikka | 1:17:49 | ||
927 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +3:14:13 | Petteri Haara | 1:34:03 | ||
928 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +3:14:20 | Joni Puolanto | 2:05:01 | ||
929 | Koovee 5 (304) | +3:14:25 | Arttu Valkama | 1:42:59 | ||
930 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +3:14:26 | Antti Soininen | 1:22:13 | ||
931 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +3:14:33 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:47:53 | ||
932 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +3:14:34 | Kim Sandvik | 1:49:28 | ||
933 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +3:14:36 | Kari Huttunen | 1:28:00 | ||
934 | Cadpool (1555) | +3:14:36 | Harri Kemppainen | 1:36:04 | ||
935 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +3:14:57 | Kari Saukkonen | 1:33:55 | ||
936 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +3:14:57 | Timo Tammi | 1:41:07 | ||
937 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +3:15:06 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:24:33 | ||
938 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +3:15:11 | Kari Hassinen | 1:31:27 | ||
939 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +3:15:11 | elge Voutilainen | 1:37:39 | ||
940 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +3:15:12 | Konsta Kallio | 1:36:26 | ||
941 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +3:15:14 | Seppo Kaplas | 1:36:23 | ||
942 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +3:15:22 | Raimo Wessman | 1:44:03 | ||
943 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +3:15:37 | Rolf Karset | 2:14:47 | ||
944 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +3:15:38 | Jukka Lietzen | 1:19:54 | ||
945 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +3:15:39 | Vesa Leinonen | 1:31:29 | ||
946 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +3:15:43 | Mattias Skog | 1:26:08 | ||
947 | Functio Laesa (722) | +3:15:54 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:24:30 | ||
948 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +3:16:03 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:32:03 | ||
949 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +3:16:08 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:40:19 | ||
950 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +3:16:13 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:36:58 | ||
951 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +3:16:21 | Risto Anjala | 2:10:54 | ||
952 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +3:16:46 | Matti Äijö | 1:33:02 | ||
953 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +3:17:08 | Miika Porre | 1:39:13 | ||
954 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +3:17:11 | Matias Alhonen | 1:22:25 | ||
955 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +3:17:32 | Veijo Märsy | 1:49:33 | ||
956 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +3:17:34 | Erja Eskelinen | 1:52:25 | ||
957 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +3:18:33 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:42:27 | ||
958 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +3:18:35 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:40:18 | ||
959 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +3:19:07 | Mika Lamu | 1:42:25 | ||
960 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +3:19:25 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:40:12 | ||
961 | PYVMM (987) | +3:19:26 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:27:16 | ||
962 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +3:19:32 | Ville Ravaska | 1:25:20 | ||
963 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +3:19:34 | Aki Haaramo | 2:12:09 | ||
964 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +3:19:38 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:45:34 | ||
965 | HELVAR (1523) | +3:19:40 | Sirja Paju | 1:48:41 | ||
966 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +3:19:51 | Kari Keränen | 1:27:06 | ||
967 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +3:19:54 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:43:10 | ||
968 | KRP (731) | +3:19:56 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:21:15 | ||
969 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +3:19:57 | Tapio Puurtinen | 1:50:39 | ||
970 | 2Einsteins (831) | +3:20:11 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:55:43 | ||
971 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +3:20:14 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:40:35 | ||
972 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +3:20:14 | Christian Engblom | 1:28:28 | ||
973 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +3:20:44 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:20:08 | ||
974 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +3:20:57 | Asko Vesanen | 1:26:54 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +3:20:58 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:42:10 | ||
976 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +3:21:02 | Kari Vanhala | 1:42:27 | ||
977 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +3:21:05 | Markus Holopainen | 1:40:59 | ||
978 | Turku Multisport (545) | +3:21:10 | Sami Sergelius | 1:43:20 | ||
979 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +3:21:12 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:48:47 | ||
980 | Kanuuna (1464) | +3:21:13 | Lassi Myllylä | 1:45:22 | ||
981 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +3:21:32 | Martti Vanala | 1:45:53 | ||
982 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +3:21:35 | Jyri Lehtinen | 1:42:31 | ||
983 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +3:21:54 | Valtteri Laine | 1:26:57 | ||
984 | Lynx 5 (690) | +3:22:01 | Eero Ilkka | 1:59:35 | ||
985 | Navi 9 (1073) | +3:22:04 | Roni Koskelin | 1:41:00 | ||
986 | Koovee 6 (676) | +3:22:20 | Jouko Skog | 1:30:47 | ||
987 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +3:23:08 | Jyrki Puupponen | 1:43:15 | ||
988 | Bona Fide (573) | +3:23:12 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:30:23 | ||
989 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +3:23:50 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:44:01 | ||
990 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +3:24:01 | Atte Sonninen | 1:41:20 | ||
991 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +3:24:11 | Mikko Paukkila | 1:32:39 | ||
992 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +3:24:19 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:39:41 | ||
993 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +3:24:29 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:34:51 | ||
994 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +3:24:30 | Mika Manninen | 1:45:19 | ||
995 | Team Proxion (1441) | +3:24:45 | Janne Nyyssönen | 1:38:56 | ||
996 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +3:24:47 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 1:39:21 | ||
997 | Ajolinja (1152) | +3:24:49 | Pasi Salomaa | 1:39:00 | ||
998 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +3:24:52 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:33:12 | ||
999 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +3:25:00 | Tähti Pohjan | 1:22:30 | ||
1000 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:25:01 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:32:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |