Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | 3:50:58 | Bartosz Pawlak | 13:31 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (9) | +1 | Erik Andersson | 13:30 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +33 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 12:30 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (5) | +1:15 | Matthias Gilgien | 12:43 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:16 | Toni Saari | 13:12 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (22) | +4:20 | Victor Silvemark | 13:18 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:21 | Olle Kärner | 13:26 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:30 | Hannu Airila | 13:20 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +4:32 | Mats Haldin | 13:37 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (34) | +5:25 | Mattias Eriksson | 14:06 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +5:49 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 13:39 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +5:51 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 12:27 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6:16 | Simonas Krepsta | 12:50 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +6:28 | Eirik Svensen | 13:30 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +6:30 | Teemu Väre | 13:07 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +7:07 | Julian Dent | 13:39 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +7:29 | Henrik Laas | 14:09 | ||
18 | NTNUI (23) | +7:46 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 12:15 | ||
19 | IGTISA (33) | +7:52 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 12:23 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +8:14 | Janne Weckman | 14:09 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +8:18 | Thomas Carlsson | 12:48 | ||
22 | Lynx (32) | +8:54 | Marko Närvä | 13:27 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +8:56 | Timo Joensuu | 13:19 | ||
24 | Fossum IF (81) | +9:35 | Leif Störmer | 18:42 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +9:39 | Simo Martomaa | 12:32 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +9:40 | Erik Blomgren | 13:42 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (40) | +9:47 | Martin Hunhammar | 14:49 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +10:22 | Johan Levin | 14:21 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +10:53 | Erik Johansson | 13:43 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (31) | +11:08 | Antti Rantala | 18:14 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +11:38 | Erik Thorsson | 12:45 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +12:34 | Heikki Toivio | 14:08 | ||
33 | Frol IL (47) | +12:36 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 14:04 | ||
34 | MS Parma (19) | +13:02 | Samuli Salmenoja | 13:29 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +13:37 | Stefan Jonsson | 14:17 | ||
36 | Täby OK (126) | +14:13 | Johan Lindahl | 14:44 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +14:15 | Bojan Blumenstein | 13:46 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +14:22 | Jegor Kostylev | 14:50 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (46) | +15:16 | Simon Sjöhed | 15:33 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +15:23 | Martin Härberg | 13:23 | ||
41 | OK Orient (53) | +15:33 | Mikael Salo | 13:14 | ||
42 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +15:37 | Trygve Olsen | 14:57 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +15:40 | Jonas Juveli | 14:13 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +16:16 | Laakkonen Leo | 13:30 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +16:28 | Christian Bobach | 12:15 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (72) | +16:55 | Halvor Saunes | 13:55 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +17:28 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 13:13 | ||
48 | OK Orion (51) | +17:32 | Erik Andersson | 14:00 | ||
49 | OK Linne (17) | +17:42 | David Lingfors | 14:15 | ||
50 | IFK Umeå (48) | +17:45 | Joel Sjölander | 14:46 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +18:07 | Didrik Hall | 14:28 | ||
52 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +18:14 | Peter Nordbröden | 15:21 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +18:57 | Henri Kalve | 15:44 | ||
54 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +19:03 | Petter Eriksson | 12:51 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +19:06 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 13:33 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +19:34 | Matti Saari | 14:56 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (37) | +19:53 | Henrik Väisänen | 14:29 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +19:56 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 14:31 | ||
59 | Black Sea OK (55) | +20:33 | Alexsandr Kharchenko | 16:56 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +20:49 | Jostein Moe | 14:38 | ||
61 | Rehns BK (45) | +20:50 | Andreas Calleberg | 13:10 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren (8) | +21:11 | Matthias Niggli | 13:09 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +21:14 | Viktor Stensson | 15:31 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (10) | +21:15 | Peter Öberg | 14:53 | ||
65 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +21:15 | Magne Jutulstad | 15:04 | ||
66 | Attunda OK (97) | +21:17 | Karl Enges | 15:49 | ||
67 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +21:52 | Henric Carlsson | 15:07 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +22:29 | Mikko Heikkilä | 14:27 | ||
69 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +23:59 | Rikard Ohlsson | 13:05 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +24:32 | Simon Brändli | 13:40 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +24:35 | Kalle Manninen | 15:15 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +24:48 | Henning Sjökvist | 15:23 | ||
73 | OK Kåre (30) | +24:59 | Fredrik Edn | 12:10 | ||
74 | Varegg IL (115) | +25:51 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 13:48 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +26:25 | Mikko Viitamäki | 15:22 | ||
76 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +26:26 | Anton Wiberg | 15:24 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +26:28 | Konsta Vanhanen | 15:10 | ||
78 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +26:36 | Rafal Podzinski | 13:40 | ||
79 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +26:39 | Johan Norberg | 14:13 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +26:43 | Lauri Valkonen | 15:39 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK (57) | +26:46 | Simon Imark | 13:48 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +26:50 | Teemu Rantala | 14:31 | ||
83 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +26:59 | John Oskarsson | 17:31 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +27:03 | Eetu Summanen | 16:00 | ||
85 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +27:16 | Eemeli Suominen | 14:10 | ||
86 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +27:17 | Pontus Johansson | 15:41 | ||
87 | Trollelg (107) | +27:42 | Jörgen Tegdan | 16:30 | ||
88 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +27:57 | Markku Bergman | 16:43 | ||
89 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +28:03 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 14:43 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +29:08 | Esko Ylikangas | 16:53 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +30:55 | Aaro Julkunen | 13:05 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +31:00 | Timo Mähönen | 14:41 | ||
93 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +31:04 | Petri Väänänen | 15:08 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +31:23 | Vili Virkki | 17:23 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +31:26 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 13:08 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +31:36 | Anssi Vesanto | 12:49 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +31:40 | Santtu Sainio | 14:34 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +31:41 | Timo Sivill | 13:59 | ||
99 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +32:06 | Max Peter Bejmer | 13:57 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +32:09 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 14:14 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (59) | +33:17 | Andreas Axelsson | 13:54 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +33:20 | Tobias Lindell | 15:28 | ||
103 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +34:40 | Artur Karimbaev | 15:54 | ||
104 | Koovee 2 (83) | +34:48 | Kari Kallio | 15:09 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +35:01 | Lauri Similä | 18:08 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +36:38 | Timo Nurmela | 17:10 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +37:30 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 14:10 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (129) | +37:48 | Juuso Kujanpää | 16:31 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +38:03 | Jonne Lehto | 13:02 | ||
110 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +38:04 | Niklas Österlund | 15:47 | ||
111 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +38:15 | Christer Garpenlund | 15:10 | ||
112 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +38:25 | Anne Hansson | 20:30 | ||
113 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +38:39 | Tatsiana Zhuravleva | 19:15 | ||
114 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +39:36 | Tero Kopra | 16:18 | ||
115 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +40:16 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 18:03 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +40:19 | Antti Saikko | 13:17 | ||
117 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +40:24 | Rene Vock | 20:09 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +40:26 | Janne Kallioniemi | 17:13 | ||
119 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +40:27 | Andreas Gustavsson | 18:12 | ||
120 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +40:37 | Lauri Malsroos | 15:25 | ||
121 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +40:50 | Kjell Erik Roisland | 15:11 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (123) | +41:46 | Jonas Eklund | 16:12 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +41:51 | Marko Loukkalahti | 16:16 | ||
124 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +42:00 | Markus Kjerner-Semb | 18:50 | ||
125 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +42:01 | Sören Sundblom | 14:06 | ||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +42:04 | Tomi Koskela | 16:12 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +42:37 | Mattias Andersson | 15:31 | ||
128 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +42:38 | Tero Niemi | 14:55 | ||
129 | IF Brahe (103) | +42:43 | Matti Lindstedt | 15:01 | ||
130 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +43:54 | Thomas Persson | 16:09 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (228) | +43:57 | Ola Hultin | 16:18 | ||
132 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +43:58 | Markus Svensson | 16:04 | ||
133 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +44:05 | Oskar Öqvist | 16:16 | ||
134 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +44:10 | Emil Granqvist | 15:37 | ||
135 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +44:12 | Iivo Kriikkula | 13:36 | ||
136 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +44:24 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 16:41 | ||
137 | Nord West (73) | +44:27 | Ilia Gusev | 15:52 | ||
138 | Växjö OK (114) | +44:27 | Niklas Karlsson | 16:32 | ||
139 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +44:45 | Markus Vainiomäki | 15:53 | ||
140 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +44:52 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 17:42 | ||
141 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +45:12 | Johannes Bordal | 17:31 | ||
142 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +45:15 | Rickard Olsson | 18:15 | ||
143 | Ganddal IL (225) | +45:34 | Calum Coomb | 15:48 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +45:38 | Magnus Johansson | 17:59 | ||
145 | Ultra (163) | +46:01 | Artem Bukovets | 18:49 | ||
146 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +46:10 | Jonas Falk-Weber | 14:28 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +46:26 | Ville Lampinen | 14:18 | ||
148 | Hestra IF (63) | +47:05 | Andreas Holmqvist | 13:28 | ||
149 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +47:23 | Adrian Dahlström | 17:03 | ||
150 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +47:48 | Karl Palm | 18:21 | ||
151 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +47:52 | Mikko Kuusela | 19:23 | ||
152 | Northern Wind (383) | +48:02 | Pavel Petrov | 15:26 | ||
153 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +48:04 | Einar Lund | 19:10 | ||
154 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +48:10 | Tero Salonen | 19:35 | ||
155 | Pargas IF (195) | +48:22 | Mäkelä Jussi | 18:30 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +48:31 | Markus Kaukonen | 18:43 | ||
157 | Heming Orientering (371) | +48:32 | Claus Martinsen | 19:00 | ||
158 | OK Södertörn (218) | +48:43 | Johan Sisell | 13:52 | ||
159 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +48:50 | Konsta Piironen | 17:08 | ||
160 | OK77 (116) | +49:09 | Jonathan Ray | 16:21 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat (122) | +49:11 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 14:44 | ||
162 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +49:39 | Jani Hämäläinen | 14:42 | ||
163 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +49:50 | Matias Arola | 14:37 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK (182) | +50:13 | Martin Nilsson | 16:28 | ||
165 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +50:16 | Sergei Tiulenev | 16:51 | ||
166 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +50:17 | Andrew Quin | 14:57 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +50:18 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 21:49 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +50:23 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 15:12 | ||
169 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +51:00 | Akseli Ruohola | 15:49 | ||
170 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +51:56 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 14:44 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +52:19 | Miro Tuomala | 14:41 | ||
172 | www.therun.nu (386) | +52:21 | Mike Litoris | 16:56 | ||
173 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +52:23 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 17:11 | ||
174 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +52:24 | Ivan Egorov | 15:49 | ||
175 | Oppsal IF (188) | +52:29 | Sindre Fjogstad | 16:03 | ||
176 | Byåsen IL (292) | +52:36 | Brage Jörum | 16:36 | ||
177 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +52:47 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 18:08 | ||
178 | Haninge SOK (217) | +52:49 | P-O Ivarsson | 17:34 | ||
179 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +53:03 | Markus Kainu | 14:20 | ||
180 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +53:08 | Trygve Lägran | 15:43 | ||
181 | Halmstad OK (259) | +53:11 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 15:53 | ||
182 | Bussola OK (231) | +53:12 | Jerome Kaeser | 16:04 | ||
183 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +53:18 | Ole U Johansen | 18:00 | ||
184 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +53:29 | Martin Blomgren | 19:47 | ||
185 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +53:50 | Dmitryi Efremkin | 16:17 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (146) | +54:32 | Andreas Nikolausson | 14:28 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +54:47 | Nikolai Znoev | 14:51 | ||
188 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +54:55 | Antti Pasi | 16:10 | ||
189 | Umeå OK (319) | +55:07 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 19:42 | ||
190 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +55:09 | Patrik Johansson | 20:01 | ||
191 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +55:11 | Jaakko Tervo | 16:26 | ||
192 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +55:12 | Timo Partanen | 17:56 | ||
193 | OK Meridians (153) | +55:23 | Aigars Leiboms | 18:02 | ||
194 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +55:59 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 17:06 | ||
195 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +56:10 | Joel Kristiansson | 17:24 | ||
196 | Skogslöparna (352) | +56:15 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 18:38 | ||
197 | Närpes OK (348) | +56:18 | Björn Rosenqvist | 17:11 | ||
198 | Verdal OK (274) | +56:31 | Stein Markhus | 19:14 | ||
199 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +57:53 | Jakob Fransson | 15:38 | ||
200 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +58:06 | Ville Väyrynen | 16:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |