< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +58:34 | Ville Ruokamo | 14:06 | ||
202 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +58:58 | Philip Edvardsson | 15:33 | ||
203 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +58:59 | Miika Laine | 13:51 | ||
204 | OZONS OK (133) | +59:13 | Girts Linins | 20:02 | ||
205 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +59:15 | Rikard Imark | 16:41 | ||
206 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +59:17 | Ville Kinnala | 16:54 | ||
207 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:00:19 | Emils Udris | 16:45 | ||
208 | White Nights SPb (134) | +1:00:30 | Viktor Kurguzkin | 18:17 | ||
209 | Omega (145) | +1:00:32 | Artem Tihonov | 17:14 | ||
210 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:00:36 | Ainars Mankus | 16:36 | ||
211 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:00:42 | Antti Sainio | 15:27 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:00:43 | Erik Haajanen | 13:45 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:00:45 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 14:01 | ||
214 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +1:00:46 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 20:02 | ||
215 | OK Renen (666) | +1:00:57 | Claes Turesson | 25:37 | ||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:00:58 | Vesa Lahtinen | 17:12 | ||
217 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +1:01:05 | Tomas Lilja | 17:26 | ||
218 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:01:28 | Matias Kankkunen | 19:00 | ||
219 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +1:01:35 | Fredrik Sandberg | 18:10 | ||
220 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +1:01:45 | Juho Elovaara | 16:28 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +1:01:59 | Miska Saarnijoki | 17:51 | ||
222 | Enga (85) | +1:02:00 | John Tore Vik | 17:29 | ||
223 | Ex-Legends (267) | +1:02:22 | Kimmo Liljeström | 18:36 | ||
224 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +1:02:33 | Petri Rolig | 20:11 | ||
225 | GNEIST (552) | +1:02:34 | Snorre Lunde | 20:17 | ||
226 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:03:05 | Andreas Curiger | 18:57 | ||
227 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:03:13 | Fredrik Trahn | 17:55 | ||
228 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +1:03:36 | Janne Muhonen | 18:16 | ||
229 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +1:03:41 | Niko Herttuainen | 20:56 | ||
230 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +1:03:43 | Gustav Boquist | 23:56 | ||
231 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +1:03:47 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 18:25 | ||
232 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +1:03:51 | Håkan Redtzer | 19:01 | ||
233 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:04:15 | Håkan Palm | 16:28 | ||
234 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +1:04:29 | Thomas Norström | 19:58 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +1:04:36 | Tapio Keskitalo | 18:43 | ||
236 | Jussis seven (565) | +1:05:07 | Harald Knaapinen | 21:28 | ||
237 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +1:05:24 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 21:44 | ||
238 | Klaani (1534) | +1:05:39 | Juha Huusari | 18:12 | ||
239 | Rasti E4 (167) | +1:05:45 | Sami Mönttinen | 16:01 | ||
240 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +1:05:52 | Timo Peltonen | 25:05 | ||
241 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +1:05:58 | Ida Wadman | 28:29 | ||
242 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +1:06:44 | Öystein Haug | 17:24 | ||
243 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +1:07:02 | Jyrki Tuomala | 17:47 | ||
244 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +1:07:13 | Jennifer Ricketts | 20:28 | ||
245 | OK Botnia (263) | +1:07:17 | Thomas Cederberg | 15:40 | ||
246 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:07:21 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 16:11 | ||
247 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:07:27 | Karoliina Sundberg | 14:31 | ||
248 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +1:07:38 | Tori Owen | 22:20 | ||
249 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +1:07:42 | Esko Udd | 22:12 | ||
250 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +1:07:50 | Mika Tuononen | 18:43 | ||
251 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +1:07:57 | Heikki Saarinen | 20:09 | ||
252 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +1:08:00 | Sami Löfman | 21:17 | ||
253 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +1:08:04 | Olavi Ottas | 17:09 | ||
254 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +1:08:20 | Christer Arksand | 24:17 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +1:08:44 | Veikka Annila | 18:57 | ||
256 | CUS Bologna (200) | +1:09:10 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 16:32 | ||
257 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +1:09:38 | Tomas Björklöf | 17:45 | ||
258 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +1:10:17 | Johan Herbert | 16:58 | ||
259 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:10:20 | Eero Ylipulli | 17:54 | ||
260 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:10:39 | Christian Holm | 26:50 | ||
261 | Koovee 4 (415) | +1:11:04 | Otso Westerlund | 17:32 | ||
262 | OK!Sport (244) | +1:11:51 | Grzegorz Wroblewski | 18:43 | ||
263 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:12:02 | Jan Näslund | 18:22 | ||
264 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +1:12:26 | Juha Inkilä | 18:47 | ||
265 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +1:12:50 | Sara Huhtanen | 20:32 | ||
266 | Legenda (305) | +1:12:53 | Valeriy Pautov | 18:21 | ||
267 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +1:13:01 | Seppo Keltamäki | 20:25 | ||
268 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +1:13:22 | Roope Rönkkö | 20:28 | ||
269 | Correze CO (331) | +1:13:26 | Benjamin Leduc | 19:42 | ||
270 | OK West (487) | +1:13:27 | Toomas Teekel | 23:13 | ||
271 | IngPromTeam (322) | +1:13:44 | Mikhail Mashukov | 21:51 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +1:13:46 | Veeti Otsamo | 17:13 | ||
273 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +1:13:50 | Martin Sundlöf | 15:34 | ||
274 | Lynx 3 (272) | +1:14:00 | Juha Tilli | 17:14 | ||
275 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +1:14:18 | Tero Viljanen | 17:17 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +1:14:32 | Lauri Heinaro | 20:53 | ||
277 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +1:14:38 | Tommi Huostila | 16:12 | ||
278 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:14:44 | Jani Myllärinen | 16:16 | ||
279 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:14:44 | Niklas Carlsson | 15:17 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +1:14:57 | Juha Rauhala | 16:26 | ||
281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:15:42 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 28:18 | ||
282 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +1:15:46 | Kristoffer Susort Kvale | 20:15 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +1:15:47 | Juha Similä | 18:49 | ||
284 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +1:15:47 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 21:08 | ||
285 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +1:15:51 | Petri Hynninen | 17:28 | ||
286 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +1:16:02 | Joonas Notkola | 19:59 | ||
287 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:16:02 | Ludvig Ek | 14:55 | ||
288 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +1:16:05 | Juha Lerssi | 19:28 | ||
289 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +1:16:07 | Tapio Järvensivu | 17:43 | ||
290 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +1:16:09 | Arto Ranki | 17:30 | ||
291 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +1:16:30 | VELI-PEKKA KANTOLA | 20:58 | ||
292 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +1:16:34 | Jarmo Laakso | 22:00 | ||
293 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +1:16:40 | visa Koponen | 19:13 | ||
294 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +1:16:54 | Mikko Ahola | 13:39 | ||
295 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +1:16:56 | Sergei Smirnov | 14:22 | ||
296 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +1:17:17 | Jarmo Viita | 23:40 | ||
297 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:17:18 | Tero Vesisenaho | 16:16 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:17:33 | Tuomas Ernamo | 18:01 | ||
299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +1:17:34 | Mikko Poutanen | 18:12 | ||
300 | IF Minken (273) | +1:17:37 | Sören Strandvall | 19:19 | ||
301 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +1:17:43 | Pietari Mansikka-Aho | 21:16 | ||
302 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +1:18:00 | Maija Hakala | 15:40 | ||
303 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +1:18:11 | Harri Jokela | 20:46 | ||
304 | OK Vöru (389) | +1:18:27 | Eero Möttus | 20:55 | ||
305 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:18:48 | Miika Haataja | 16:54 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +1:18:54 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 18:16 | ||
307 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +1:19:34 | Göran Hellgren | 19:55 | ||
308 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +1:19:40 | Heikki Haapakoski | 18:47 | ||
309 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +1:19:45 | Lea Reime | 19:03 | ||
310 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:19:54 | Hans Christian Meen | 21:09 | ||
311 | Ök-94 (431) | +1:20:01 | Rune Teigland | 20:26 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +1:20:26 | Heikki Pajuoja | 21:39 | ||
313 | Västerås SOK (556) | +1:20:30 | Andreas Sundström | 18:01 | ||
314 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +1:20:34 | Arvo Paulin | 24:49 | ||
315 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +1:20:37 | Niklas Salo | 17:10 | ||
316 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +1:20:54 | Karina Fershalova | 16:43 | ||
317 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +1:21:02 | Harri Laine | 23:39 | ||
318 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +1:21:34 | Hemanni Sankelo | 16:00 | ||
319 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +1:21:37 | Marko Rantanen | 19:24 | ||
320 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +1:21:47 | Samuel Örn | 16:28 | ||
321 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +1:21:52 | Sergey Gaskevich | 18:38 | ||
322 | Navi 2 (559) | +1:21:52 | Jouni Nykänen | 16:34 | ||
323 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +1:22:02 | Jouni Saranpää | 19:47 | ||
324 | Tesla Brno (442) | +1:22:03 | Petr Strejcek | 20:18 | ||
325 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +1:22:03 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 15:07 | ||
326 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +1:22:06 | Miikka Pohja | 21:33 | ||
327 | RasTiimi (150) | +1:22:17 | Tapani Keskitalo | 16:06 | ||
328 | Haldenrælet (454) | +1:22:18 | Martin Jullum | 16:23 | ||
329 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +1:22:20 | Petteri Hakala | 18:02 | ||
330 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +1:22:20 | Hannu Arki | 20:43 | ||
331 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +1:22:26 | Kjell Boman | 23:01 | ||
332 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +1:22:38 | Batya Barkalov | 23:49 | ||
333 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +1:22:59 | Juha Kauria | 16:01 | ||
334 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +1:23:09 | Jan Wasström | 16:18 | ||
335 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +1:23:35 | Joacim Tingstorp | 17:13 | ||
336 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +1:23:46 | Meelis Mälberg | 20:25 | ||
337 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +1:23:57 | Algot Silvennoinen | 17:15 | ||
338 | Rastiketut (409) | +1:24:22 | Lauri Kaitola | 18:49 | ||
339 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +1:24:38 | Ari Manninen | 20:22 | ||
340 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +1:24:54 | Antti Korhonen | 20:40 | ||
341 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +1:25:01 | Taisto Salo | 24:04 | ||
342 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +1:25:02 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 18:10 | ||
343 | Laihian Luja (421) | +1:25:08 | Sami Kuntola | 17:55 | ||
344 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:25:13 | Susen Loesch | 18:19 | ||
345 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +1:25:15 | Håkan Trollvad | 22:27 | ||
346 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +1:25:28 | Daniel Stunz | 26:28 | ||
347 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +1:25:33 | Raimo Kankkunen | 19:10 | ||
348 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +1:25:42 | Einars Sillers | 20:21 | ||
349 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +1:26:20 | Lasse Westerholm | 15:19 | ||
350 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +1:26:24 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 21:03 | ||
351 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +1:26:30 | Joni Hirvonen | 16:04 | ||
352 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +1:26:39 | Lauri Leirimaa | 19:22 | ||
353 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +1:26:44 | Erno Toroi | 27:18 | ||
354 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +1:26:53 | Tuomas Turunen | 17:15 | ||
355 | JOKA (285) | +1:26:55 | Priit Poopuu | 16:42 | ||
356 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:27:08 | Juhani Lehto | 26:56 | ||
357 | A2 (208) | +1:27:53 | Janis Lazdans | 18:12 | ||
358 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +1:28:03 | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | 18:11 | ||
359 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +1:28:10 | Timo Jäntti | 22:00 | ||
360 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +1:28:16 | Tuomas Pasanen | 22:49 | ||
361 | OC Toffee (491) | +1:28:20 | Jussi Viero | 18:00 | ||
362 | Rastikarhut (283) | +1:28:24 | Roope Lohikoski | 17:56 | ||
363 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +1:28:26 | Teijo Suurpää | 21:55 | ||
364 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +1:28:26 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 17:37 | ||
365 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:28:31 | Matti Hakola | 18:30 | ||
366 | Savon Suunta (489) | +1:28:33 | Samuli Natunen | 18:47 | ||
367 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +1:28:34 | Eero Väisänen | 22:31 | ||
368 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +1:28:49 | Timo Hynninen | 18:52 | ||
369 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +1:28:52 | Kimmo Määttä | 16:03 | ||
370 | SK-0K (670) | +1:29:04 | Parts Ulo | 21:19 | ||
371 | IF Thor (1605) | +1:29:06 | Elwinger Fredrik | 16:19 | ||
372 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +1:29:10 | Kimmo Niemi | 16:28 | ||
373 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +1:29:27 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 23:31 | ||
374 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +1:30:20 | Mikko Parjanne | 25:43 | ||
375 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +1:30:25 | Anssi Ojanen | 24:59 | ||
376 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +1:30:30 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 24:43 | ||
377 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:30:36 | Ville Tiitinen | 14:41 | ||
378 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +1:30:50 | Petri Vainio | 18:39 | ||
379 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +1:31:09 | Samuli Nio | 18:34 | ||
380 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +1:31:16 | Natalia Efimova | 16:40 | ||
381 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +1:31:30 | Janne Virtanen | 14:38 | ||
382 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +1:31:30 | Laitala Olli | 19:34 | ||
383 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +1:31:46 | Petri Tuominen | 19:50 | ||
384 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:31:47 | Ari Paganus | 18:57 | ||
385 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:32:01 | Keijo Tiitola | 23:31 | ||
386 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +1:32:03 | Igors Buzs | 19:25 | ||
387 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:32:23 | Jouko Nurminen | 20:02 | ||
388 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +1:32:27 | Heikki Ikonen | 20:10 | ||
389 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +1:32:28 | Juuso Högblom | 22:16 | ||
390 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +1:32:29 | Pranas Germanavicius | 17:47 | ||
391 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:32:33 | Timo Kankaanpää | 17:36 | ||
392 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +1:32:35 | Tommy Åhman | 19:27 | ||
393 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:32:40 | Alice Hugosson | 19:47 | ||
394 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +1:32:42 | Ville Salonen | 19:12 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +1:32:51 | Topias Niemi | 17:44 | ||
396 | Dublin University (482) | +1:33:02 | Eoin McCullough | 17:58 | ||
397 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +1:33:03 | Karl-Johan Bernard | 20:59 | ||
398 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:33:11 | Jarkko Mäki | 17:18 | ||
399 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +1:33:14 | Eero Tuovinen | 24:06 | ||
400 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:33:27 | Per-Ove Melinder | 17:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |