< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Team Proxion (1441) | +3:13:00 | Janne Nyyssönen | 1:14:37 | ||
1002 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +3:13:06 | Marko Volotinen | 1:17:50 | ||
1003 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +3:13:20 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:16:19 | ||
1004 | Lettupojat (1433) | +3:13:31 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:11:41 | ||
1005 | Team Villisika (1224) | +3:14:09 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:25:34 | ||
1006 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +3:14:39 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:33:18 | ||
1007 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +3:14:40 | Paavo Partanen | 1:10:07 | ||
1008 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +3:14:48 | Jari Yletyinen | 1:12:02 | ||
1009 | John Deere (856) | +3:15:00 | Pekka Turunen | 1:21:38 | ||
1010 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +3:15:06 | Markku Huikkola | 1:26:53 | ||
1011 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +3:15:08 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:12:56 | ||
1012 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +3:15:10 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:12:06 | ||
1013 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +3:15:11 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:01:40 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +3:15:15 | Simo Mattila | 1:16:27 | ||
1015 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +3:15:20 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:04:13 | ||
1016 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +3:15:25 | Terese Hagman | 1:05:14 | ||
1017 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +3:15:59 | Mikko Paukkila | 1:11:53 | ||
1018 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +3:16:03 | Risto Jarva | 1:22:10 | ||
1019 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +3:16:07 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:07:35 | ||
1020 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +3:16:10 | Jari Lundell | 1:08:06 | ||
1021 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +3:16:12 | Raimo Piirainen | 1:18:51 | ||
1022 | Konserni (910) | +3:16:14 | Tuure Visapää | 1:17:19 | ||
1023 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +3:16:15 | Hanna Välimäki | 1:10:51 | ||
1024 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +3:16:16 | Suvi Leino | 1:19:47 | ||
1025 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +3:16:18 | SAKARI MARTIKAINEN | 1:04:02 | ||
1026 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +3:16:18 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:07:57 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +3:16:23 | Simo Kujala | 1:14:52 | ||
1028 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +3:16:25 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:23:22 | ||
1029 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +3:16:30 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:19:25 | ||
1030 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +3:17:09 | Harri Koski | 1:16:46 | ||
1031 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +3:17:12 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:09:11 | ||
1032 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +3:17:21 | Hannes Ikonen | 1:23:40 | ||
1033 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +3:17:47 | Timo Miettinee | 1:03:31 | ||
1034 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +3:17:53 | Seppo Hakala | 1:13:08 | ||
1035 | EDX (823) | +3:18:42 | Ari Hakaste | 1:09:56 | ||
1036 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +3:18:45 | Satu Mörsky | 1:10:30 | ||
1037 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +3:19:06 | Teemu Palkki | 1:29:56 | ||
1038 | Navi 6 (948) | +3:19:12 | Kari Pajunen | 1:30:03 | ||
1039 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +3:19:17 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:50:54 | ||
1040 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +3:20:27 | Pasi Hankala | 1:16:10 | ||
1041 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +3:20:34 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:11:42 | ||
1042 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +3:20:35 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:15:52 | ||
1043 | Rajaveljet (854) | +3:20:37 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:05:04 | ||
1044 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +3:20:37 | Matti Vaaja | 1:10:30 | ||
1045 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +3:20:42 | Tomi Ahola | 1:16:17 | ||
1046 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +3:20:42 | Eero Niskanen | 1:14:58 | ||
1047 | Metos (1448) | +3:20:42 | Jari Väisänen | 56:50 | ||
1048 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +3:20:45 | Saul Klemola | 1:09:44 | ||
1049 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +3:20:48 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:12:08 | ||
1050 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +3:20:52 | Ismo Tuononen | 1:05:47 | ||
1051 | KTTO (1427) | +3:20:55 | Toni Mäntylä | 1:00:32 | ||
1052 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +3:20:56 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:13:02 | ||
1053 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +3:21:05 | Sami Nöjd | 1:03:51 | ||
1054 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +3:21:06 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 1:13:55 | ||
1055 | Kotipojat (1238) | +3:21:19 | Pekka Metsola | 1:11:16 | ||
1056 | Auran Vannas (802) | +3:21:21 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:12:52 | ||
1057 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +3:21:22 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:08:08 | ||
1058 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +3:21:23 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:15:38 | ||
1059 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +3:21:37 | Esa-Heimo Kautto | 1:06:53 | ||
1060 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +3:21:46 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:14:38 | ||
1061 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +3:21:49 | Miika Sormunen | 1:13:26 | ||
1062 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +3:21:57 | John Laukka | 1:10:27 | ||
1063 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +3:22:19 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:18:35 | ||
1064 | Datactica (895) | +3:23:02 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:18:04 | ||
1065 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +3:23:14 | Elina Holopainen | 1:31:33 | ||
1066 | MacGregor (1443) | +3:23:15 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:21:34 | ||
1067 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +3:23:30 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:15:47 | ||
1068 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +3:23:55 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:12:07 | ||
1069 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +3:24:01 | Lucas Norrman | 1:10:41 | ||
1070 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +3:24:04 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:40:34 | ||
1071 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +3:24:06 | Juha Jokiluoma | 1:17:28 | ||
1072 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +3:24:07 | Teemu Heino | 1:19:17 | ||
1073 | Outotec (777) | +3:24:13 | Mats Storgård | 1:18:02 | ||
1074 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +3:24:13 | Antti Sippola | 1:05:41 | ||
1075 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +3:25:07 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:20:51 | ||
1076 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +3:26:03 | Pekka Rehn | 1:12:31 | ||
1077 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +3:26:08 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:39:44 | ||
1078 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +3:26:08 | Pear Post | 1:08:06 | ||
1079 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +3:26:22 | Tapio Koivu | 1:19:31 | ||
1080 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +3:26:25 | Alf Krogell | 1:14:50 | ||
1081 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +3:26:27 | Matti Joensuu | 1:17:29 | ||
1082 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +3:26:28 | Markku Nikki | 1:16:57 | ||
1083 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +3:26:37 | Arto Isomäki | 2:04:08 | ||
1084 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +3:26:39 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:18:06 | ||
1085 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +3:26:42 | Ari Pääkkönen | 1:21:08 | ||
1086 | Valtra (1548) | +3:26:48 | Jorma Hytönen | 1:12:34 | ||
1087 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +3:26:48 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:20:47 | ||
1088 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +3:26:53 | Östen Wikström | 1:19:19 | ||
1089 | Messäntähen (1565) | +3:27:03 | Mika Korpi | 1:23:09 | ||
1090 | RaTro (1140) | +3:27:04 | Mikko Susitaival | 1:28:09 | ||
1091 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +3:27:06 | Hannu Nieminen | 1:16:57 | ||
1092 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +3:27:09 | Aarni Jourio | 1:23:12 | ||
1093 | OK77 5 (830) | +3:27:50 | Mari Kenttä | 1:21:31 | ||
1094 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +3:28:16 | Santtu Kanerva | 1:18:12 | ||
1095 | JOKA 2 (502) | +3:28:31 | Helle Hallik | 57:42 | ||
1096 | Thinkers (700) | +3:28:45 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:34:57 | ||
1097 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +3:28:52 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:14:25 | ||
1098 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +3:29:22 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:51:45 | ||
1099 | SPYMS (846) | +3:29:34 | Timo Virtanen | 1:15:17 | ||
1100 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +3:29:39 | Tuomas Juntunen | 1:22:51 | ||
1101 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +3:29:46 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:26:25 | ||
1102 | OK77 3 (1209) | +3:30:06 | Harry Eklundh | 58:50 | ||
1103 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +3:30:14 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:14:28 | ||
1104 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +3:30:15 | Mika Antrela | 1:08:31 | ||
1105 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +3:30:25 | Teppo Piira | 1:13:17 | ||
1106 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +3:30:55 | Annukka Galkin | 1:06:29 | ||
1107 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +3:31:29 | Tommi Meskanen | 1:21:49 | ||
1108 | Cage (734) | +3:31:31 | Nelli Lähteenmäki | 1:31:06 | ||
1109 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +3:31:39 | Seppo Mähönen | 1:29:59 | ||
1110 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +3:31:46 | Kari Ahtola | 1:17:19 | ||
1111 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +3:31:55 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:06:04 | ||
1112 | CSC (896) | +3:32:07 | Astra Francke | 58:42 | ||
1113 | Eränaali (1337) | +3:32:56 | Juhani Kirma | 1:16:19 | ||
1114 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +3:33:02 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:27:39 | ||
1115 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +3:33:02 | Markku Holstila | 1:15:57 | ||
1116 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +3:33:03 | Mikko Liimatainen | 1:18:41 | ||
1117 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +3:33:05 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:26:34 | ||
1118 | OK West 2 (1042) | +3:33:08 | Peep Elmeste | 1:24:11 | ||
1119 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +3:33:15 | Mauno Näsi | 1:10:01 | ||
1120 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +3:33:47 | Fredrik Löfberg | 1:27:06 | ||
1121 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +3:33:50 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:24:31 | ||
1122 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +3:33:57 | Jukka Niskala | 1:21:51 | ||
1123 | Eloteam (1517) | +3:33:59 | Riku Elomaa | 1:27:08 | ||
1124 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +3:34:00 | Eero Luurila | 1:29:52 | ||
1125 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +3:34:13 | Tuomo Miettinen | 1:11:43 | ||
1126 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +3:34:37 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:22:54 | ||
1127 | Sito (1570) | +3:35:48 | Paavo Hurskainen | 57:56 | ||
1128 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +3:36:00 | Timo Pinola | 1:21:39 | ||
1129 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +3:36:02 | Perttu Arminen | 1:34:16 | ||
1130 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +3:36:23 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:01:25 | ||
1131 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +3:37:04 | Timo Nykänen | 1:02:39 | ||
1132 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +3:37:09 | Juuso Heikkinen | 1:06:53 | ||
1133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +3:37:13 | Martti Santajoki | 1:18:04 | ||
1134 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +3:37:41 | Hannu Haimi | 1:23:09 | ||
1135 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +3:37:45 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:09:44 | ||
1136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +3:38:20 | Kari Puurunen | 1:58:16 | ||
1137 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +3:38:25 | Markku Virtanen | 1:23:59 | ||
1138 | OK77 7 (1029) | +3:38:36 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:08:21 | ||
1139 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +3:38:41 | Jussi Tapola | 1:23:11 | ||
1140 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +3:38:50 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:26:51 | ||
1141 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +3:38:52 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:08:20 | ||
1142 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +3:38:54 | Kauko Muikku | 1:29:42 | ||
1143 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +3:38:54 | Paavo Vilminko | 1:18:00 | ||
1144 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +3:39:02 | Leena Säily | 1:24:37 | ||
1145 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +3:39:10 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:51:07 | ||
1146 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +3:39:25 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:44:03 | ||
1147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +3:40:34 | Perttu Kurvinen | 1:10:35 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +3:40:50 | Aki Saranen | 1:19:15 | ||
1149 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +3:40:55 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:49:13 | ||
1150 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +3:41:08 | Samu Halme | 1:18:34 | ||
1151 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +3:41:09 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:11:03 | ||
1152 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +3:41:10 | Matti Strömmer | 1:17:06 | ||
1153 | TosiMiehet (889) | +3:41:19 | Sari Maijala | 1:07:33 | ||
1154 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +3:41:35 | Tuomas Turkki | 1:14:10 | ||
1155 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +3:41:50 | Juho Penttilä | 1:35:57 | ||
1156 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +3:41:55 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:19:50 | ||
1157 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +3:41:58 | Markku Vulli | 1:27:33 | ||
1158 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +3:42:17 | Petri Tolonen | 1:15:07 | ||
1159 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +3:42:22 | Olli Syrjälä | 1:24:17 | ||
1160 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +3:43:00 | Jouko Kattelus | 1:49:23 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:43:14 | Tapio Tiura | 1:15:45 | ||
1162 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +3:43:39 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:16:58 | ||
1163 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +3:43:43 | Markku Leinonen | 1:21:22 | ||
1164 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +3:44:23 | Jussi Koivunen | 1:20:32 | ||
1165 | Nabla (1572) | +3:44:27 | Martin Zechner | 1:44:18 | ||
1166 | Roamers (1078) | +3:44:40 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 1:36:08 | ||
1167 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +3:44:47 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:55:33 | ||
1168 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +3:45:00 | Kari Aliranta | 1:40:04 | ||
1169 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +3:45:17 | Jarkko Aro | 1:42:51 | ||
1170 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +3:45:18 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:23:01 | ||
1171 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +3:45:24 | Sami Hokkanen | 1:24:10 | ||
1172 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +3:45:55 | lou lenoble | 1:00:13 | ||
1173 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +3:46:28 | Jukka Laine | 1:28:32 | ||
1174 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +3:46:30 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:20:04 | ||
1175 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +3:46:37 | Sami Nivala | 1:52:54 | ||
1176 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +3:46:40 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:34:26 | ||
1177 | Futurice (1542) | +3:46:43 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 1:38:58 | ||
1178 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +3:46:46 | Juha Sarkio | 1:19:36 | ||
1179 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +3:46:48 | Aleksandr Makeev | 1:24:23 | ||
1180 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +3:46:59 | Jyrki Metsola | 1:22:47 | ||
1181 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +3:47:00 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:06:31 | ||
1182 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +3:47:05 | Petri Kangassalo | 1:41:05 | ||
1183 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +3:47:27 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:38:44 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +3:47:32 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:12:08 | ||
1185 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +3:47:57 | Toni Hakulinen | 1:15:17 | ||
1186 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +3:48:05 | Teemu Kontkanen | 1:20:50 | ||
1187 | Otava (1293) | +3:48:08 | Aku Lehtonen | 1:35:03 | ||
1188 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +3:48:09 | Sami Söder | 1:15:13 | ||
1189 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +3:48:14 | Vasilii Semkin | 1:38:07 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +3:48:52 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:27:27 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +3:48:57 | Juho Salminen | 1:09:01 | ||
1192 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +3:49:56 | Eija Rantala | 1:04:08 | ||
1193 | Lohet (1536) | +3:50:15 | Tuula Höyhtyä | 1:24:16 | ||
1194 | Hakuliset (1444) | +3:50:27 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:39:05 | ||
1195 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +3:50:54 | Jouni Hämäläinen | 1:37:42 | ||
1196 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +3:51:11 | Pekka Sinkkonen | 1:42:59 | ||
1197 | Toiska (1215) | +3:51:11 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 1:17:00 | ||
1198 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +3:51:16 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:28:40 | ||
1199 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +3:51:23 | Antti Siiki | 1:16:21 | ||
1200 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +3:52:14 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:09:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |