< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OUSA (479) | +2:24:57 | Bosley Addison | 1:22:19 | ||
602 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +2:24:58 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:52:47 | ||
603 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +2:25:03 | Panu Koivula | 1:14:45 | ||
604 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +2:25:03 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:17:44 | ||
605 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +2:25:07 | Kari Heinonen | 1:16:25 | ||
606 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +2:25:08 | Harri Eskelin | 1:29:29 | ||
607 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +2:25:11 | Alexey Krilov | 1:22:25 | ||
608 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +2:25:16 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:06:52 | ||
609 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +2:25:20 | Kimmo Laine | 1:16:45 | ||
610 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +2:25:28 | Akseli Escartin | 1:26:03 | ||
611 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +2:25:32 | Pekka Vilska | 1:36:27 | ||
612 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +2:25:34 | Philippe Pogu | 1:27:09 | ||
613 | Ol Norska (765) | +2:25:38 | Karin Hodel | 1:19:17 | ||
614 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +2:25:57 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:22:27 | ||
615 | SK Uranus (610) | +2:25:59 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:19:28 | ||
616 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +2:26:06 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:11:38 | ||
617 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +2:26:10 | Jari Kapanen | 1:26:39 | ||
618 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +2:26:19 | Markku Huotari | 1:27:28 | ||
619 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +2:26:32 | Joose Nurmela | 1:20:51 | ||
620 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +2:27:27 | Sami Kinttu | 1:17:21 | ||
621 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +2:27:32 | Olli Axelin | 1:24:01 | ||
622 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +2:27:37 | Jarkko Moilala | 1:28:52 | ||
623 | Puujalad (608) | +2:27:45 | Veiko Virunurm | 1:31:06 | ||
624 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +2:27:55 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:53:22 | ||
625 | OK Jorren (621) | +2:28:34 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:05:17 | ||
626 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +2:28:35 | Arto Valkonen | 1:20:40 | ||
627 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +2:28:38 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:22:36 | ||
628 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +2:28:54 | Janne Kananen | 1:36:49 | ||
629 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +2:29:27 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:26:17 | ||
630 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +2:29:29 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:30:59 | ||
631 | Raision Kuula (761) | +2:29:30 | Hannu Suikki | 1:24:12 | ||
632 | Juntit OK (790) | +2:29:34 | Timo Vlasov | 1:26:17 | ||
633 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +2:29:36 | Tapio Tiensuu | 1:40:16 | ||
634 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +2:29:38 | Jukka Pekka Lätti | 1:22:50 | ||
635 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +2:29:39 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 1:35:32 | ||
636 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +2:29:40 | Janne Vainio | 1:40:06 | ||
637 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +2:29:41 | Arto Nieminen | 1:39:56 | ||
638 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +2:29:45 | Giancarlo DellEva | 1:52:17 | ||
639 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +2:29:58 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:45:18 | ||
640 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +2:30:05 | Alexey Borevich | 1:27:59 | ||
641 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +2:30:07 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:25:17 | ||
642 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +2:31:03 | Juha Koskinen | 1:14:36 | ||
643 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +2:31:44 | Hasse Vedin | 1:12:54 | ||
644 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +2:31:45 | Marko Jylkkä | 1:19:51 | ||
645 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +2:31:49 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:24:17 | ||
646 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +2:31:51 | Ville Pokkinen | 1:26:39 | ||
647 | Akilles OK (444) | +2:31:54 | Anders Lindahl | 1:21:24 | ||
648 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +2:31:56 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:22:28 | ||
649 | Pelikassit (1055) | +2:32:11 | Ossi Vuorinen | 1:20:18 | ||
650 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +2:32:32 | Markus Rolig | 1:38:17 | ||
651 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +2:33:03 | Thomas Adolfsson | 1:14:43 | ||
652 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +2:33:05 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:08:42 | ||
653 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +2:33:10 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:18:53 | ||
654 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +2:33:56 | Matti Väänänen | 1:28:34 | ||
655 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +2:33:59 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:35:17 | ||
656 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +2:34:02 | Jaan Olvet | 1:28:17 | ||
657 | Team Lost (825) | +2:34:03 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:25:43 | ||
658 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +2:34:04 | Esa Kiiski | 1:25:50 | ||
659 | Metsä Group (861) | +2:34:07 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:37:31 | ||
660 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +2:34:08 | Jussi Salminen | 1:22:14 | ||
661 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +2:34:14 | Marcus Ekström | 1:41:43 | ||
662 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +2:34:16 | Tommi Mattila | 1:30:33 | ||
663 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +2:34:18 | Harri Kuosa | 1:42:53 | ||
664 | IK Grane (330) | +2:34:21 | Elena Altukhova | 1:44:50 | ||
665 | Riihon ukk (567) | +2:34:26 | Harri Lepistö | 1:44:48 | ||
666 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +2:34:26 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:44:39 | ||
667 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +2:34:28 | Torgny Jeppsson | 1:29:32 | ||
668 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +2:34:29 | Reino Kukkohovi | 1:43:08 | ||
669 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +2:35:04 | Pasi Huuskonen | 1:31:37 | ||
670 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +2:35:05 | Öyvind Sörlie | 1:17:40 | ||
671 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +2:35:08 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:23:24 | ||
672 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +2:35:10 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:17:09 | ||
673 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +2:35:11 | Jukka Ruha | 1:26:14 | ||
674 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +2:35:20 | Jorma Paski | 1:32:05 | ||
675 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +2:35:22 | Fricis Spektors | 1:23:32 | ||
676 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +2:35:49 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:36:51 | ||
677 | SukK 83 (833) | +2:35:53 | Antti Kutinlahti | 1:27:46 | ||
678 | Aron Haka (920) | +2:35:54 | Markku Salo | 1:30:53 | ||
679 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +2:35:56 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:30:26 | ||
680 | Taxi Team (638) | +2:35:58 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:23:49 | ||
681 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +2:35:58 | Rolf Bredesen | 1:37:05 | ||
682 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:35:59 | Markku Saramäki | 1:21:33 | ||
683 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +2:36:01 | Juha Metsälä | 1:27:26 | ||
684 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +2:36:04 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:26:55 | ||
685 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +2:36:06 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 1:17:35 | ||
686 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +2:36:40 | Jussi Kallio | 1:22:32 | ||
687 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +2:36:41 | Matti Pekkala | 1:18:55 | ||
688 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +2:36:57 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:13:30 | ||
689 | Peab Seicon (543) | +2:37:06 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:35:04 | ||
690 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +2:37:08 | Jari Vanhala | 1:37:19 | ||
691 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +2:37:09 | Antti Junttola | 1:36:45 | ||
692 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +2:37:40 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:24:04 | ||
693 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +2:38:02 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:37:55 | ||
694 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +2:38:04 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:41:11 | ||
695 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +2:38:11 | Lukas Granlund | 1:19:47 | ||
696 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +2:38:15 | Timo Myllynen | 1:32:37 | ||
697 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +2:38:21 | Joan Gomez | 1:25:13 | ||
698 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +2:38:21 | Kai Samelin | 1:35:10 | ||
699 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +2:38:21 | Juha Risku | 1:38:44 | ||
700 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +2:38:28 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:35:34 | ||
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +2:38:40 | Reino Hotti | 1:45:01 | ||
702 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +2:39:28 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:29:17 | ||
703 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +2:39:34 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:28:36 | ||
704 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +2:39:45 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:35:03 | ||
705 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +2:40:15 | Petri Andersson | 1:14:26 | ||
706 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +2:40:34 | Tobias Forsstedt | 1:24:43 | ||
707 | Spring Aqua (747) | +2:40:36 | Jorma Peltokangas | 1:16:12 | ||
708 | Kerkesix (962) | +2:40:43 | Jappe Aho | 1:14:10 | ||
709 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +2:40:54 | Arto Hakala | 1:13:15 | ||
710 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +2:40:58 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:31:15 | ||
711 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +2:40:59 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:26:47 | ||
712 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +2:40:59 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:12:52 | ||
713 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +2:41:04 | Jarkko Voutilainen | 1:32:17 | ||
714 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +2:41:04 | Jani Rautiainen | 1:26:53 | ||
715 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +2:41:06 | Juho Malinen | 1:27:29 | ||
716 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +2:41:08 | Paavo Holster | 1:15:18 | ||
717 | Harhaveikot (950) | +2:41:08 | Olli Haltia | 1:29:33 | ||
718 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +2:41:10 | Liinu Nummela | 1:14:04 | ||
719 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +2:41:16 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:31:26 | ||
720 | Tibro OK (197) | +2:41:17 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:26:56 | ||
721 | PaVi (810) | +2:41:18 | Matti Westman | 1:21:06 | ||
722 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +2:41:29 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:26:13 | ||
723 | Bitcomp (1553) | +2:41:51 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:33:20 | ||
724 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +2:41:59 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:42:01 | ||
725 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +2:42:36 | Arttu Elonen | 1:34:26 | ||
726 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +2:42:40 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:29:24 | ||
727 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +2:42:55 | Teemu Puodinketo | 1:46:15 | ||
728 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +2:42:57 | Vesa Blom | 1:27:24 | ||
729 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +2:42:59 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:22:08 | ||
730 | Hirviveikot (843) | +2:43:02 | Tommi Pajari | 1:24:29 | ||
731 | Maasillat (1103) | +2:43:08 | Timo Maasilta | 1:18:22 | ||
732 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +2:43:18 | Martin Egger | 1:29:07 | ||
733 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +2:43:18 | Tero Nykänen | 1:29:15 | ||
734 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +2:43:42 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:14:10 | ||
735 | Fujitsu (668) | +2:43:56 | Sami Piispa | 1:29:47 | ||
736 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +2:43:56 | Marko Koivikko | 1:29:46 | ||
737 | Malax IF (390) | +2:43:57 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:36:36 | ||
738 | Imperdible (388) | +2:43:59 | Jimenez Jesus | 1:48:16 | ||
739 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +2:44:03 | Pasi Rintala | 1:19:53 | ||
740 | Mile-Sport (376) | +2:44:22 | Andrey Kuzmin | 1:19:20 | ||
741 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +2:44:55 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:54:49 | ||
742 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +2:45:16 | Esa Savolainen | 1:39:49 | ||
743 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +2:45:21 | Imants Caklis | 1:40:16 | ||
744 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +2:45:22 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:31:30 | ||
745 | Luolamiehet (723) | +2:45:29 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:37:24 | ||
746 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +2:45:37 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:40:27 | ||
747 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +2:45:43 | Jussi Birling | 1:21:28 | ||
748 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +2:45:46 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:22:31 | ||
749 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +2:45:47 | Kai Nokelainen | 1:27:21 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +2:45:58 | Agata Heidenstrauch | 1:16:42 | ||
751 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +2:46:00 | Tomi Malmi | 1:37:48 | ||
752 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +2:46:54 | Seamus Cunnane | 1:44:10 | ||
753 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +2:46:57 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:29:15 | ||
754 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +2:47:02 | Otto Virkki | 1:20:00 | ||
755 | Izhora (466) | +2:47:07 | Igor Kiselev | 1:27:02 | ||
756 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +2:47:59 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:51:18 | ||
757 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +2:48:04 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:21:18 | ||
758 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +2:48:27 | Pasi Silvennoinen | 1:06:41 | ||
759 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +2:48:35 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:42:33 | ||
760 | Turun Visat (703) | +2:49:29 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:41:03 | ||
761 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +2:49:31 | Janne Muukka | 1:40:41 | ||
762 | Utin Haukat (837) | +2:50:03 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:36:43 | ||
763 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +2:50:09 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:12:42 | ||
764 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +2:50:17 | Ismo Suntio | 1:25:46 | ||
765 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +2:50:37 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:42:37 | ||
766 | Iisu (750) | +2:50:37 | Aukusti Kakko | 1:36:34 | ||
767 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +2:50:38 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:12:51 | ||
768 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +2:50:52 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:35:55 | ||
769 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +2:50:54 | Jori Torkkila | 1:26:05 | ||
770 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +2:50:56 | Anne Salomaa | 1:41:28 | ||
771 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +2:51:03 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:21:36 | ||
772 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +2:51:26 | Max Wahlman | 1:34:15 | ||
773 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +2:51:27 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:43:24 | ||
774 | Atria (944) | +2:51:36 | Markus Koskela | 1:59:17 | ||
775 | Korpisoturit (870) | +2:51:38 | Pertti Viskari | 1:35:59 | ||
776 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +2:52:14 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:25:16 | ||
777 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +2:52:23 | Paavo Nikkari | 1:29:10 | ||
778 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:52:28 | Janne Virtanen | 1:26:39 | ||
779 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +2:52:31 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:34:39 | ||
780 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +2:52:36 | Kimmo Jokela | 1:22:56 | ||
781 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +2:52:38 | Torill Brekken | 1:08:08 | ||
782 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +2:52:45 | David Modig | 1:34:35 | ||
783 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +2:52:45 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:25:29 | ||
784 | OK Kristina (967) | +2:52:49 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:43:42 | ||
785 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +2:52:52 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:38:37 | ||
786 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +2:54:03 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:29:42 | ||
787 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +2:54:28 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:29:06 | ||
788 | Koukut (883) | +2:54:35 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:31:09 | ||
789 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +2:54:44 | Markku Laine | 1:35:09 | ||
790 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +2:54:46 | Stefano Zonato | 1:41:27 | ||
791 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +2:54:53 | Elias Kirjavainen | 1:25:31 | ||
792 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +2:55:06 | Mats Sandevall | 1:37:07 | ||
793 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +2:55:11 | Risto Sirola | 1:35:30 | ||
794 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +2:55:14 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:13:43 | ||
795 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +2:55:14 | Esko Laitinen | 1:39:36 | ||
796 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +2:55:18 | Kalle Heino | 1:22:21 | ||
797 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +2:55:21 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:28:46 | ||
798 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +2:55:22 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:41:34 | ||
799 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +2:55:28 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:38:47 | ||
800 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +2:55:56 | Kari Vainio | 1:40:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |