< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Caponord (1600) | +2:56:10 | Hanna Salmi | 1:43:30 | ||
802 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +2:56:26 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:23:08 | ||
803 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +2:56:30 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:29:30 | ||
804 | Someron Esa (423) | +2:56:30 | Jouni Väre | 1:30:23 | ||
805 | Kananpojat (680) | +2:56:35 | Aki Kyckling | 1:38:05 | ||
806 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +2:56:58 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:23:40 | ||
807 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +2:57:00 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:40:26 | ||
808 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +2:57:03 | Ismo Rajala | 1:30:10 | ||
809 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +2:57:04 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:22:59 | ||
810 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +2:57:04 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:23:26 | ||
811 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +2:57:07 | Rick McGregor | 1:20:47 | ||
812 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +2:57:09 | Juha Inkilä | 1:27:42 | ||
813 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +2:57:11 | Jari Haataja | 1:47:57 | ||
814 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +2:57:11 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:16:33 | ||
815 | Downtown 65 (995) | +2:57:12 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:34:40 | ||
816 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +2:57:16 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 1:52:25 | ||
817 | Team Happonen (960) | +2:57:17 | Harri Happonen | 1:40:55 | ||
818 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +2:57:20 | Miika Kiiski | 1:43:56 | ||
819 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +2:57:23 | Tero Backman | 1:39:48 | ||
820 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +2:57:29 | Kari Peräkasari | 1:33:12 | ||
821 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +2:57:59 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:32:46 | ||
822 | OpusCapita (1307) | +2:58:09 | Niko Huovinen | 1:33:36 | ||
823 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +2:58:20 | Marika Kurri | 1:34:49 | ||
824 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +2:58:25 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:31:18 | ||
825 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +2:58:44 | Reijo Ovaskainen | 1:49:57 | ||
826 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +2:58:56 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:24:34 | ||
827 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +2:58:58 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:25:22 | ||
828 | Kela (986) | +2:59:00 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:42:25 | ||
829 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +2:59:03 | Juha Pullinen | 1:24:06 | ||
830 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +2:59:03 | Ville Savilampi | 1:18:54 | ||
831 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +2:59:05 | Vili Vartiala | 1:32:16 | ||
832 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +2:59:20 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:33:43 | ||
833 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +2:59:42 | Elias Liukka | 1:30:02 | ||
834 | Tukes (1596) | +3:00:23 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:22:55 | ||
835 | FTA (835) | +3:00:27 | Henna Strandman | 1:20:36 | ||
836 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +3:00:53 | Sami Koivula | 1:44:29 | ||
837 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +3:01:11 | Jouni Anttila | 1:42:53 | ||
838 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +3:01:13 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:37:54 | ||
839 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +3:01:15 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:38:04 | ||
840 | Team Azure (806) | +3:01:17 | Oula Maijala | 1:32:05 | ||
841 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +3:01:18 | Ander Oses | 1:46:45 | ||
842 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +3:01:28 | Terho Etula | 2:03:15 | ||
843 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +3:01:47 | Otto Niemi | 2:01:06 | ||
844 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +3:01:47 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:35:29 | ||
845 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +3:02:36 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:38:18 | ||
846 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +3:03:13 | Ossi Kasurinen | 1:54:14 | ||
847 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +3:03:19 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:37:36 | ||
848 | Solita (683) | +3:03:21 | Antti Virtanen | 1:32:52 | ||
849 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +3:03:28 | Justus Rantala | 1:34:28 | ||
850 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +3:03:31 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:36:32 | ||
851 | Oscar (1131) | +3:03:34 | Simo Salminen | 2:06:56 | ||
852 | FTA 2 (949) | +3:03:35 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:47:01 | ||
853 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +3:04:05 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:40:36 | ||
854 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +3:05:10 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:24:40 | ||
855 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +3:05:16 | Arto Honkonen | 1:32:01 | ||
856 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +3:05:31 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:17:53 | ||
857 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +3:05:37 | Kristaps Brunners | 1:24:10 | ||
858 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +3:05:51 | Harri Vaara | 1:41:26 | ||
859 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +3:05:55 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:22:59 | ||
860 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +3:06:05 | Mauri Rustari | 1:28:23 | ||
861 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +3:06:05 | Keijo Pajula | 1:36:55 | ||
862 | Östmarka OK (337) | +3:06:12 | Magnus Ramberg | 1:03:30 | ||
863 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +3:06:12 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:32:32 | ||
864 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +3:06:12 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:25:32 | ||
865 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +3:06:13 | Jouni Mattila | 1:33:19 | ||
866 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +3:06:17 | Erkki Kallio | 1:25:29 | ||
867 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +3:06:20 | Lars Meyer | 1:41:12 | ||
868 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +3:06:21 | Jarmo Annala | 1:37:03 | ||
869 | salparasti (1122) | +3:06:22 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:39:18 | ||
870 | Iivolan Team (978) | +3:06:24 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:39:24 | ||
871 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +3:06:26 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:37:16 | ||
872 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +3:06:30 | Aapo Linjama | 1:16:23 | ||
873 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +3:06:33 | Harri Ovaska | 1:26:57 | ||
874 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +3:06:57 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:13:47 | ||
875 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:07:00 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:20:29 | ||
876 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +3:07:00 | J257nis Ikaunieks | 1:33:17 | ||
877 | INUS (1291) | +3:07:02 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:37:41 | ||
878 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +3:07:04 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:00:35 | ||
879 | IK Örnen (1178) | +3:07:13 | Sampo Toiva | 1:49:45 | ||
880 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +3:07:18 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:26:24 | ||
881 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +3:07:23 | Tapani Männistö | 1:51:23 | ||
882 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +3:07:26 | Veikka Liljeström | 1:36:26 | ||
883 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +3:07:30 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 1:38:07 | ||
884 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +3:07:31 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 1:53:25 | ||
885 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +3:07:34 | Hannele Leppälä | 1:17:38 | ||
886 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +3:07:35 | Kim Riski | 2:01:24 | ||
887 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +3:07:36 | Joonas Hokkanen | 1:55:36 | ||
888 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +3:07:38 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:23:03 | ||
889 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +3:07:49 | Ylva Sahl Paavo | 1:43:17 | ||
890 | FTA 3 (1544) | +3:07:50 | Teemu Lankila | 1:31:58 | ||
891 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +3:07:55 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 1:27:26 | ||
892 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +3:07:56 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:48:42 | ||
893 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +3:07:57 | Esa Mylliniemi | 1:40:38 | ||
894 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +3:08:17 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:34:49 | ||
895 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +3:08:21 | Antero Pätsi | 1:30:44 | ||
896 | OK77 6 (828) | +3:08:24 | Keijo Talja | 1:27:35 | ||
897 | Veikkaus (1034) | +3:08:29 | Marko Soikkeli | 1:40:03 | ||
898 | P-KR (701) | +3:08:30 | Seppo Väistö | 1:29:44 | ||
899 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +3:08:37 | Pekka Eerola | 1:30:15 | ||
900 | Flanels ry (1331) | +3:08:38 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:05:39 | ||
901 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +3:08:39 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:39:49 | ||
902 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +3:08:42 | Teuvo Slant | 1:25:20 | ||
903 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +3:08:44 | Jarkko Riikonen | 2:06:03 | ||
904 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +3:08:50 | Martin Schwarz | 2:03:08 | ||
905 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +3:08:50 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:28:05 | ||
906 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +3:08:51 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:53:21 | ||
907 | AC Harharetki (685) | +3:08:52 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:38:03 | ||
908 | Wärtsilä (667) | +3:08:58 | Nina Asikainen | 1:32:40 | ||
909 | SAL (826) | +3:09:00 | Matteo Brunelli | 1:27:31 | ||
910 | Herraseura (1127) | +3:09:03 | Matti Haataja | 1:24:26 | ||
911 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +3:09:06 | Matias Vainio | 1:32:40 | ||
912 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +3:10:35 | Marko Touhunen | 1:58:29 | ||
913 | SK Samperi (903) | +3:10:39 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:52:28 | ||
914 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +3:12:29 | Pauli Pylvänäinen | 1:26:33 | ||
915 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +3:12:40 | Petteri Haara | 1:30:36 | ||
916 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +3:12:40 | Joni Puolanto | 2:01:27 | ||
917 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +3:12:42 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:43:13 | ||
918 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +3:12:45 | Ismo Kandolin | 1:22:44 | ||
919 | Koovee 5 (304) | +3:12:55 | Arttu Valkama | 1:39:35 | ||
920 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +3:12:56 | Petri Pellikka | 1:14:46 | ||
921 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +3:12:56 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:44:22 | ||
922 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +3:12:56 | Timo Tammi | 1:37:12 | ||
923 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +3:13:00 | Kim Sandvik | 1:46:00 | ||
924 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +3:13:03 | Kari Huttunen | 1:24:33 | ||
925 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +3:13:07 | Raimo Wessman | 1:39:54 | ||
926 | Cadpool (1555) | +3:13:07 | Harri Kemppainen | 1:32:41 | ||
927 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +3:13:08 | elge Voutilainen | 1:33:42 | ||
928 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +3:13:14 | Kari Saukkonen | 1:30:18 | ||
929 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +3:13:15 | Kari Hassinen | 1:27:37 | ||
930 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +3:13:16 | Risto Anjala | 2:05:55 | ||
931 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +3:13:17 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:20:50 | ||
932 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +3:13:20 | Matti Äijö | 1:27:42 | ||
933 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +3:13:22 | Seppo Kaplas | 1:32:37 | ||
934 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +3:13:25 | Rolf Karset | 2:10:41 | ||
935 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +3:13:58 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:28:04 | ||
936 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +3:13:58 | Vesa Leinonen | 1:27:54 | ||
937 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +3:14:03 | Konsta Kallio | 1:33:23 | ||
938 | Functio Laesa (722) | +3:14:04 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:20:46 | ||
939 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +3:14:05 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:36:22 | ||
940 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +3:14:06 | Mattias Skog | 1:22:37 | ||
941 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +3:14:38 | Jukka Lietzen | 1:17:00 | ||
942 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +3:14:42 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:33:33 | ||
943 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +3:15:00 | Erja Eskelinen | 1:47:57 | ||
944 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +3:15:06 | Veijo Märsy | 1:45:13 | ||
945 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +3:15:47 | Miika Porre | 1:35:58 | ||
946 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +3:16:19 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:36:08 | ||
947 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +3:16:20 | Matias Alhonen | 1:19:40 | ||
948 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +3:16:30 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:38:30 | ||
949 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +3:16:39 | Aki Haaramo | 2:07:20 | ||
950 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +3:16:43 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:40:45 | ||
951 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +3:16:45 | Mika Lamu | 1:38:09 | ||
952 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +3:16:47 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:35:40 | ||
953 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +3:17:14 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:38:36 | ||
954 | 2Einsteins (831) | +3:17:21 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:50:59 | ||
955 | HELVAR (1523) | +3:17:29 | Sirja Paju | 1:44:36 | ||
956 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +3:18:12 | Ville Ravaska | 1:22:06 | ||
957 | KRP (731) | +3:18:17 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:17:42 | ||
958 | PYVMM (987) | +3:18:21 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:24:17 | ||
959 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +3:18:22 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:36:49 | ||
960 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +3:18:23 | Tapio Puurtinen | 1:47:11 | ||
961 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +3:18:24 | Kari Keränen | 1:23:45 | ||
962 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +3:18:28 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:37:46 | ||
963 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +3:18:54 | Christian Engblom | 1:25:14 | ||
964 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +3:19:01 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:16:31 | ||
965 | Lynx 5 (690) | +3:19:02 | Eero Ilkka | 1:54:42 | ||
966 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +3:19:11 | Kari Vanhala | 1:38:42 | ||
967 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +3:19:12 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:44:53 | ||
968 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +3:19:17 | Asko Vesanen | 1:23:20 | ||
969 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +3:19:20 | Martti Vanala | 1:41:47 | ||
970 | Turku Multisport (545) | +3:19:22 | Sami Sergelius | 1:39:38 | ||
971 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +3:19:28 | Markus Holopainen | 1:37:28 | ||
972 | Kanuuna (1464) | +3:19:33 | Lassi Myllylä | 1:41:48 | ||
973 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +3:19:57 | Jyri Lehtinen | 1:38:59 | ||
974 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +3:20:27 | Valtteri Laine | 1:23:36 | ||
975 | Navi 9 (1073) | +3:20:31 | Roni Koskelin | 1:37:33 | ||
976 | Koovee 6 (676) | +3:20:42 | Jouko Skog | 1:27:15 | ||
977 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +3:21:00 | Jyrki Puupponen | 1:39:13 | ||
978 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +3:21:42 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:39:59 | ||
979 | Bona Fide (573) | +3:21:46 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:27:03 | ||
980 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +3:21:46 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:35:14 | ||
981 | Team Tommila (968) | +3:22:43 | Timo Tommila | 1:53:09 | ||
982 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +3:22:58 | Atte Sonninen | 1:38:23 | ||
983 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +3:23:02 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:31:30 | ||
984 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +3:23:04 | Mikko Paukkila | 1:29:38 | ||
985 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +3:23:06 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:29:32 | ||
986 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +3:23:08 | Mika Manninen | 1:42:03 | ||
987 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +3:23:10 | Tähti Pohjan | 1:18:46 | ||
988 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +3:23:14 | Olavi Rajala | 1:32:31 | ||
989 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:23:18 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:29:06 | ||
990 | Team Proxion (1441) | +3:23:25 | Janne Nyyssönen | 1:35:42 | ||
991 | Ajolinja (1152) | +3:23:28 | Pasi Salomaa | 1:35:45 | ||
992 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +3:23:35 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 1:36:15 | ||
993 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +3:23:41 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:20:50 | ||
994 | Köntit (736) | +3:23:43 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:32:33 | ||
995 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +3:23:44 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:43:12 | ||
996 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +3:23:56 | Roland D Bäcklin | 1:57:07 | ||
997 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +3:23:57 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:29:52 | ||
998 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +3:24:10 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:23:43 | ||
999 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +3:24:36 | Olli Kares | 1:28:24 | ||
1000 | vATE kings (1479) | +3:24:41 | Ilari Graf | 1:58:21 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |