< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Kananpojat (680) | +2:57:50 | Aki Kyckling | 1:40:34 | ||
802 | Someron Esa (423) | +2:57:56 | Jouni Väre | 1:33:03 | ||
803 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +2:57:57 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:25:53 | ||
804 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +2:58:01 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:25:37 | ||
805 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +2:58:07 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:42:47 | ||
806 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +2:58:08 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:32:22 | ||
807 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +2:58:08 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:25:17 | ||
808 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +2:58:13 | Juha Inkilä | 1:30:00 | ||
809 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +2:58:14 | Ismo Rajala | 1:32:35 | ||
810 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +2:58:17 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:18:53 | ||
811 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +2:58:25 | Rick McGregor | 1:23:19 | ||
812 | Team Happonen (960) | +2:58:31 | Harri Happonen | 1:43:23 | ||
813 | Downtown 65 (995) | +2:58:35 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:37:17 | ||
814 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +2:58:39 | Jari Haataja | 1:50:39 | ||
815 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +2:58:55 | Tero Backman | 1:42:34 | ||
816 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +2:58:56 | Miika Kiiski | 1:46:46 | ||
817 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +2:58:57 | Kari Peräkasari | 1:35:54 | ||
818 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +2:59:14 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 1:55:37 | ||
819 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +2:59:21 | Kriss Karnitis | 1:35:22 | ||
820 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +2:59:23 | Marika Kurri | 1:37:06 | ||
821 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +2:59:28 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:33:35 | ||
822 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +2:59:35 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:26:27 | ||
823 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +2:59:37 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:27:15 | ||
824 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +2:59:42 | Vili Vartiala | 1:34:07 | ||
825 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +2:59:44 | Ville Savilampi | 1:20:49 | ||
826 | OpusCapita (1307) | +2:59:53 | Niko Huovinen | 1:36:34 | ||
827 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +2:59:55 | Juha Pullinen | 1:26:12 | ||
828 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +3:00:15 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:35:52 | ||
829 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +3:00:32 | Reijo Ovaskainen | 1:52:59 | ||
830 | Kela (986) | +3:00:45 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:45:24 | ||
831 | FTA (835) | +3:01:30 | Henna Strandman | 1:22:53 | ||
832 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +3:01:32 | Elias Liukka | 1:33:06 | ||
833 | Tukes (1596) | +3:01:45 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:25:31 | ||
834 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +3:01:46 | Sami Koivula | 1:46:36 | ||
835 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +3:02:19 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:40:14 | ||
836 | Team Azure (806) | +3:02:27 | Oula Maijala | 1:34:29 | ||
837 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +3:02:47 | Ander Oses | 1:49:28 | ||
838 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +3:03:00 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:41:03 | ||
839 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +3:03:08 | Jouni Anttila | 1:46:04 | ||
840 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +3:03:31 | Terho Etula | 2:06:32 | ||
841 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +3:03:50 | Otto Niemi | 2:04:23 | ||
842 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +3:03:57 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:38:53 | ||
843 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +3:04:08 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:41:04 | ||
844 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +3:04:36 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:40:07 | ||
845 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +3:04:38 | Ossi Kasurinen | 1:56:53 | ||
846 | Solita (683) | +3:04:39 | Antti Virtanen | 1:35:24 | ||
847 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +3:04:44 | Justus Rantala | 1:36:58 | ||
848 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +3:04:57 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:39:12 | ||
849 | FTA 2 (949) | +3:05:26 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:50:06 | ||
850 | Oscar (1131) | +3:05:37 | Simo Salminen | 2:10:13 | ||
851 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +3:05:56 | Kristaps Brunners | 1:25:43 | ||
852 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +3:06:02 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:19:38 | ||
853 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +3:06:19 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:44:04 | ||
854 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +3:06:22 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:27:06 | ||
855 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +3:06:25 | Arto Honkonen | 1:34:24 | ||
856 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +3:06:30 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:24:48 | ||
857 | Östmarka OK (337) | +3:06:47 | Magnus Ramberg | 1:05:19 | ||
858 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +3:07:25 | Erkki Kallio | 1:27:51 | ||
859 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +3:07:27 | Mauri Rustari | 1:30:59 | ||
860 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +3:07:31 | Aapo Linjama | 1:18:38 | ||
861 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +3:07:31 | Keijo Pajula | 1:39:35 | ||
862 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +3:07:37 | Jouni Mattila | 1:35:57 | ||
863 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +3:07:39 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:35:13 | ||
864 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +3:07:42 | Aarne Veijalainen | 1:28:16 | ||
865 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +3:07:45 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:15:49 | ||
866 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +3:07:48 | Harri Vaara | 1:44:37 | ||
867 | Iivolan Team (978) | +3:07:50 | Ilkka Vilska | 1:42:04 | ||
868 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +3:07:51 | Jarmo Annala | 1:39:47 | ||
869 | salparasti (1122) | +3:07:53 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:42:03 | ||
870 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +3:07:54 | Harri Ovaska | 1:29:32 | ||
871 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +3:07:55 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:39:59 | ||
872 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:08:12 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:22:55 | ||
873 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +3:08:17 | Lars Meyer | 1:44:23 | ||
874 | IK Örnen (1178) | +3:08:23 | Sampo Toiva | 1:52:09 | ||
875 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +3:09:01 | Veikka Liljeström | 1:39:15 | ||
876 | FTA 3 (1544) | +3:09:01 | Teemu Lankila | 1:34:23 | ||
877 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +3:09:02 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:29:22 | ||
878 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +3:09:05 | J257nis Ikaunieks | 1:36:36 | ||
879 | INUS (1291) | +3:09:07 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:41:00 | ||
880 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +3:09:10 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 1:29:55 | ||
881 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +3:09:11 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:03:56 | ||
882 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +3:09:15 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 1:41:06 | ||
883 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +3:09:17 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 1:56:25 | ||
884 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +3:09:17 | Tapani Männistö | 1:54:31 | ||
885 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +3:09:21 | Hannele Leppälä | 1:20:39 | ||
886 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +3:09:22 | Kim Riski | 2:04:25 | ||
887 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +3:09:22 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:51:22 | ||
888 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +3:09:22 | Ylva Sahl Paavo | 1:46:04 | ||
889 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +3:09:25 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:26:04 | ||
890 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +3:09:28 | Esa Mylliniemi | 1:43:23 | ||
891 | P-KR (701) | +3:09:29 | Seppo Väistö | 1:31:57 | ||
892 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +3:09:29 | Joonas Hokkanen | 1:58:43 | ||
893 | OK77 6 (828) | +3:09:35 | Keijo Talja | 1:30:00 | ||
894 | Veikkaus (1034) | +3:09:36 | Marko Soikkeli | 1:42:24 | ||
895 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +3:09:39 | Pekka Eerola | 1:32:31 | ||
896 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +3:09:44 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:42:08 | ||
897 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +3:09:51 | Antero Pätsi | 1:33:28 | ||
898 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +3:09:55 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:37:41 | ||
899 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +3:09:59 | Jarkko Riikonen | 2:08:32 | ||
900 | Flanels ry (1331) | +3:09:59 | Petteri Oksanen | 2:08:14 | ||
901 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +3:10:00 | Teuvo Slant | 1:27:52 | ||
902 | Herraseura (1127) | +3:10:01 | Matti Haataja | 1:26:38 | ||
903 | Wärtsilä (667) | +3:10:10 | Nina Asikainen | 1:35:06 | ||
904 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +3:10:10 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:30:39 | ||
905 | AC Harharetki (685) | +3:10:15 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:40:40 | ||
906 | SAL (826) | +3:10:20 | Matteo Brunelli | 1:30:05 | ||
907 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +3:10:25 | Matias Vainio | 1:35:13 | ||
908 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +3:10:57 | Martin Schwarz | 2:06:29 | ||
909 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +3:11:03 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:56:47 | ||
910 | SK Samperi (903) | +3:12:12 | Marjo Hiltunen | 1:55:15 | ||
911 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +3:12:14 | Marko Touhunen | 2:01:22 | ||
912 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +3:13:28 | Pauli Pylvänäinen | 1:28:46 | ||
913 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +3:13:36 | Ismo Kandolin | 1:24:49 | ||
914 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +3:13:38 | Petri Pellikka | 1:16:42 | ||
915 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +3:13:39 | Petteri Haara | 1:32:49 | ||
916 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +3:13:48 | Joni Puolanto | 2:03:49 | ||
917 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +3:13:50 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:45:35 | ||
918 | Koovee 5 (304) | +3:14:05 | Arttu Valkama | 1:41:59 | ||
919 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +3:14:09 | Kari Huttunen | 1:26:53 | ||
920 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +3:14:12 | Kim Sandvik | 1:48:26 | ||
921 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +3:14:14 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:46:54 | ||
922 | Cadpool (1555) | +3:14:16 | Harri Kemppainen | 1:35:04 | ||
923 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +3:14:19 | Timo Tammi | 1:39:49 | ||
924 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +3:14:28 | elge Voutilainen | 1:36:16 | ||
925 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +3:14:31 | Kari Saukkonen | 1:32:49 | ||
926 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +3:14:34 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:23:21 | ||
927 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +3:14:35 | Kari Hassinen | 1:30:11 | ||
928 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +3:14:39 | Seppo Kaplas | 1:35:08 | ||
929 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +3:14:41 | Raimo Wessman | 1:42:42 | ||
930 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +3:14:56 | Konsta Kallio | 1:35:30 | ||
931 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +3:15:00 | Rolf Karset | 2:13:30 | ||
932 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +3:15:02 | Vesa Leinonen | 1:30:12 | ||
933 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +3:15:15 | Risto Anjala | 2:09:08 | ||
934 | Functio Laesa (722) | +3:15:17 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:23:13 | ||
935 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +3:15:19 | Mattias Skog | 1:25:04 | ||
936 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +3:15:22 | Jukka Lietzen | 1:18:58 | ||
937 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +3:15:29 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:30:49 | ||
938 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +3:15:29 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:39:00 | ||
939 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +3:15:39 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:35:44 | ||
940 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +3:15:41 | Matti Äijö | 1:31:17 | ||
941 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +3:16:49 | Veijo Märsy | 1:48:10 | ||
942 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +3:16:51 | Miika Porre | 1:38:16 | ||
943 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +3:16:55 | Erja Eskelinen | 1:51:06 | ||
944 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +3:17:09 | Matias Alhonen | 1:21:43 | ||
945 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +3:18:05 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:41:19 | ||
946 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +3:18:06 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:39:09 | ||
947 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +3:18:30 | Mika Lamu | 1:41:08 | ||
948 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +3:18:49 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:44:05 | ||
949 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +3:18:50 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:38:57 | ||
950 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +3:18:50 | Aki Haaramo | 2:10:45 | ||
951 | HELVAR (1523) | +3:19:06 | Sirja Paju | 1:47:27 | ||
952 | PYVMM (987) | +3:19:10 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:26:20 | ||
953 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +3:19:13 | Ville Ravaska | 1:24:21 | ||
954 | 2Einsteins (831) | +3:19:18 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:54:10 | ||
955 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +3:19:21 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:41:57 | ||
956 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +3:19:23 | Tapio Puurtinen | 1:49:25 | ||
957 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +3:19:27 | Kari Keränen | 1:26:02 | ||
958 | KRP (731) | +3:19:30 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:20:09 | ||
959 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +3:19:35 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:39:16 | ||
960 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +3:19:44 | Christian Engblom | 1:27:18 | ||
961 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +3:20:13 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:18:57 | ||
962 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +3:20:16 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:40:48 | ||
963 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +3:20:27 | Asko Vesanen | 1:25:44 | ||
964 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +3:20:37 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:47:32 | ||
965 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +3:20:38 | Kari Vanhala | 1:41:23 | ||
966 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +3:20:45 | Markus Holopainen | 1:39:59 | ||
967 | Turku Multisport (545) | +3:20:47 | Sami Sergelius | 1:42:17 | ||
968 | Kanuuna (1464) | +3:20:50 | Lassi Myllylä | 1:44:19 | ||
969 | Lynx 5 (690) | +3:20:56 | Eero Ilkka | 1:57:50 | ||
970 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +3:20:57 | Martti Vanala | 1:44:38 | ||
971 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +3:21:06 | Jyri Lehtinen | 1:41:22 | ||
972 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +3:21:29 | Valtteri Laine | 1:25:52 | ||
973 | Navi 9 (1073) | +3:21:47 | Roni Koskelin | 1:40:03 | ||
974 | Koovee 6 (676) | +3:21:52 | Jouko Skog | 1:29:39 | ||
975 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +3:22:39 | Jyrki Puupponen | 1:42:06 | ||
976 | Bona Fide (573) | +3:22:41 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:29:12 | ||
977 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +3:23:05 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:42:36 | ||
978 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +3:23:28 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:38:10 | ||
979 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +3:23:46 | Atte Sonninen | 1:40:25 | ||
980 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +3:23:57 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:33:39 | ||
981 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +3:23:59 | Mikko Paukkila | 1:31:47 | ||
982 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +3:24:11 | Mika Manninen | 1:44:20 | ||
983 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +3:24:17 | Tähti Pohjan | 1:21:07 | ||
984 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +3:24:25 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 1:38:19 | ||
985 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:24:27 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:31:29 | ||
986 | Team Proxion (1441) | +3:24:27 | Janne Nyyssönen | 1:37:58 | ||
987 | Ajolinja (1152) | +3:24:31 | Pasi Salomaa | 1:38:02 | ||
988 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +3:24:33 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:32:13 | ||
989 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +3:24:42 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:23:05 | ||
990 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +3:24:44 | Olavi Rajala | 1:35:15 | ||
991 | Team Tommila (968) | +3:24:45 | Timo Tommila | 1:56:25 | ||
992 | Köntit (736) | +3:24:49 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:34:53 | ||
993 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +3:24:55 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:25:42 | ||
994 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +3:25:09 | Roland D Bäcklin | 1:59:34 | ||
995 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +3:25:14 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:32:23 | ||
996 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +3:25:27 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:46:09 | ||
997 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +3:25:57 | Olli Kares | 1:30:59 | ||
998 | vATE kings (1479) | +3:26:01 | Ilari Graf | 2:00:55 | ||
999 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +3:26:12 | Terese Hagman | 1:27:55 | ||
1000 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +3:26:13 | Paavo Partanen | 1:33:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |