< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +3:14:12 | Toni Soini | 1:22:19 | ||
602 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +3:14:17 | Lari Huusko | 1:33:11 | ||
603 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:14:23 | Suvi Harju | 1:23:40 | ||
604 | Peab Seicon (543) | +3:14:32 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:26:01 | ||
605 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +3:14:35 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:28:11 | ||
606 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +3:15:51 | Pertti Räsänen | 1:53:41 | ||
607 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +3:15:52 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:37:54 | ||
608 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +3:16:15 | Aimo Jussila | 1:50:20 | ||
609 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +3:16:17 | Juris Varess | 1:46:42 | ||
610 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +3:16:26 | Erkki Kohvakka | 1:40:55 | ||
611 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +3:16:27 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:50:09 | ||
612 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +3:16:38 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:40:07 | ||
613 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +3:16:39 | Tapio Naakka | 1:42:26 | ||
614 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +3:16:43 | Atte Jurvakainen | 1:24:23 | ||
615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +3:16:45 | Päivi Malmi | 1:25:59 | ||
616 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +3:16:46 | Hans-Erik Sten | 1:44:31 | ||
617 | Pullin serkut (453) | +3:16:54 | Matti Pulli | 1:55:50 | ||
618 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +3:16:58 | Vesa Kätkä | 1:42:35 | ||
619 | SukK 83 (833) | +3:17:05 | Antti Koivisto | 1:29:48 | ||
620 | Metsä Group (861) | +3:17:46 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:32:08 | ||
621 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +3:17:49 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:31:56 | ||
622 | Malax IF (390) | +3:17:52 | Lucas Vesterback | 1:22:08 | ||
623 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +3:17:53 | Kari Kaustinen | 1:43:30 | ||
624 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +3:17:54 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:36:53 | ||
625 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +3:18:00 | Tommi Matila | 1:12:35 | ||
626 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +3:18:08 | Heikki Onnela | 1:43:13 | ||
627 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +3:18:11 | Kari Nivala | 1:35:28 | ||
628 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:18:13 | Volker Naulin | 2:15:53 | ||
629 | Mile-Sport (376) | +3:18:18 | Lyubov Kutsenina | 1:22:41 | ||
630 | Pelikassit (1055) | +3:18:27 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:35:32 | ||
631 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +3:18:28 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:25:57 | ||
632 | Kerkesix (962) | +3:18:35 | Tomi Myllys | 1:27:00 | ||
633 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +3:18:40 | Petri Rissanen | 1:32:24 | ||
634 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +3:18:43 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:21:30 | ||
635 | Endurance (581) | +3:18:48 | Jouni Holopainen | 1:44:53 | ||
636 | Team Lost (825) | +3:18:54 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:33:19 | ||
637 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +3:19:03 | Lauri Virkki | 1:20:54 | ||
638 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +3:19:10 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:25:10 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +3:19:48 | Aimo Kangas | 1:22:40 | ||
640 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +3:19:48 | Olli Metsälä | 1:32:39 | ||
641 | Akilles OK (444) | +3:19:56 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 1:36:51 | ||
642 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +3:20:10 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:25:26 | ||
643 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +3:20:50 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:57:21 | ||
644 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +3:20:58 | Daniil Melnitskiy | 1:34:09 | ||
645 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +3:21:12 | Roope Ruokolainen | 1:44:39 | ||
646 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +3:21:34 | Christer Nordström | 1:46:53 | ||
647 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +3:22:36 | Marco Bezzi | 1:41:21 | ||
648 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +3:22:47 | Tenho Pöllönen | 1:33:03 | ||
649 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +3:22:53 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:45:32 | ||
650 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +3:22:56 | Roope Sihvola | 1:41:49 | ||
651 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +3:23:02 | Hannu Pukero | 1:44:18 | ||
652 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +3:23:10 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:33:42 | ||
653 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +3:23:28 | Andrey Egorov | 1:42:05 | ||
654 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +3:23:40 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:32:10 | ||
655 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +3:23:52 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:28:48 | ||
656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +3:23:55 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:27:06 | ||
657 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +3:24:21 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:36:45 | ||
658 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +3:24:30 | Jyri Rokko | 1:48:00 | ||
659 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +3:24:31 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:32:12 | ||
660 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +3:24:37 | Markus Pentti | 1:37:43 | ||
661 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +3:25:00 | Mats Backteman | 1:41:18 | ||
662 | SK Uranus (610) | +3:25:21 | Alpo Mikkonen | 1:48:23 | ||
663 | Luolamiehet (723) | +3:25:21 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:28:30 | ||
664 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +3:25:27 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:34:23 | ||
665 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +3:25:28 | Pasi Niva | 1:39:18 | ||
666 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +3:25:29 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:21:39 | ||
667 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +3:25:30 | Juha Nissi | 1:50:05 | ||
668 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +3:25:41 | Mikko Ahokas | 1:37:02 | ||
669 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +3:25:55 | Per Carlenius | 1:39:41 | ||
670 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +3:25:56 | Sinikka Illaru | 1:40:19 | ||
671 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +3:27:09 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:40:57 | ||
672 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +3:27:09 | Jorma Jykylä | 1:34:12 | ||
673 | Taxi Team (638) | +3:27:33 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:40:17 | ||
674 | Trencapins (605) | +3:27:35 | Roi Ubeira | 1:55:06 | ||
675 | PaVi (810) | +3:27:36 | Henrik Lindell | 1:35:14 | ||
676 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +3:27:43 | Mikko Ojala | 1:51:57 | ||
677 | Juntit OK (790) | +3:27:46 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:47:03 | ||
678 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +3:28:06 | Jari Turto | 1:34:25 | ||
679 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +3:28:19 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:52:29 | ||
680 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +3:28:21 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:37:58 | ||
681 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +3:28:23 | Mika Kulmala | 1:13:51 | ||
682 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +3:28:24 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:36:22 | ||
683 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +3:28:28 | Arto Käpynen | 1:45:55 | ||
684 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +3:28:48 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:44:17 | ||
685 | Solita (683) | +3:30:07 | Satu Mäkitammi | 1:15:40 | ||
686 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +3:30:35 | Oskari Alamäki | 1:40:01 | ||
687 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +3:31:55 | Mikko Tani | 1:29:20 | ||
688 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +3:31:56 | John Emeleus | 1:33:03 | ||
689 | Caponord (1600) | +3:32:00 | Jean-Yves Hurtaud | 1:24:13 | ||
690 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +3:32:11 | Nalle Thorn | 1:51:01 | ||
691 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +3:32:27 | Amadeu Breva | 1:43:15 | ||
692 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +3:32:30 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:23:28 | ||
693 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +3:32:42 | Walter Reinhardt | 1:55:16 | ||
694 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +3:32:58 | Janne Korkalainen | 2:13:35 | ||
695 | Tuuripellet (804) | +3:33:00 | Timo Kytö | 2:09:13 | ||
696 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +3:33:00 | Panu Valjakka | 1:48:48 | ||
697 | Utin Haukat (837) | +3:33:05 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 1:32:47 | ||
698 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +3:33:06 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:17:39 | ||
699 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +3:33:09 | Jarkko Laine | 1:47:33 | ||
700 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +3:33:10 | Matteus Pentti | 2:01:20 | ||
701 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +3:33:12 | Inga Dambe | 1:07:34 | ||
702 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +3:33:22 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | 1:45:01 | ||
703 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +3:33:24 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:48:01 | ||
704 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +3:33:24 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:37:00 | ||
705 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +3:33:28 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:34:56 | ||
706 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +3:33:30 | Jarmo Etula | 1:19:47 | ||
707 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +3:33:37 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:24:16 | ||
708 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +3:34:03 | Tommy Vuorio | 1:44:38 | ||
709 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +3:34:28 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:34:08 | ||
710 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +3:34:43 | John Hofoss | 1:48:37 | ||
711 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +3:34:43 | Jouko Andelin | 1:31:44 | ||
712 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +3:34:44 | Kari Anttila | 1:33:11 | ||
713 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +3:35:45 | Juho Kylliäinen | 1:32:17 | ||
714 | Seskarö IF (788) | +3:35:45 | Roger Westin | 2:00:31 | ||
715 | Riihon ukk (567) | +3:35:49 | Minna Virkki | 1:49:20 | ||
716 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +3:35:55 | Jarkko Hilme | 1:45:42 | ||
717 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +3:36:09 | Atso Jalli | 1:38:45 | ||
718 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +3:36:11 | Terho Oksanen | 1:33:50 | ||
719 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +3:36:14 | Frida Karlsson | 1:27:46 | ||
720 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +3:36:16 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:28:05 | ||
721 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +3:37:29 | Miso Ritola | 1:13:54 | ||
722 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +3:38:03 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:41:32 | ||
723 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +3:38:48 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:42:32 | ||
724 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +3:39:01 | Atte Tamminen | 1:44:51 | ||
725 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +3:39:09 | Mikko Lausmaa | 2:06:48 | ||
726 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:39:13 | Sanni Saramäki | 1:51:52 | ||
727 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +3:39:17 | Ilpo Haatainen | 1:53:03 | ||
728 | Vincit (1422) | +3:39:18 | Petri Suhonen | 2:03:53 | ||
729 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +3:39:42 | Ingus Grasis | 1:53:48 | ||
730 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +3:40:10 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 1:53:56 | ||
731 | Tibro OK (197) | +3:40:16 | Bo Klamfelt | 1:47:24 | ||
732 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +3:40:34 | Terje Grann | 1:52:45 | ||
733 | Functio Laesa (722) | +3:40:37 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:15:13 | ||
734 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +3:40:42 | Janne Hannola | 1:53:08 | ||
735 | Wärtsilä (667) | +3:40:44 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:20:26 | ||
736 | Izhora (466) | +3:40:53 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:43:13 | ||
737 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +3:40:58 | Harri Posti | 1:46:31 | ||
738 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +3:41:00 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:46:32 | ||
739 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +3:41:01 | Matias Keso | 1:55:57 | ||
740 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +3:41:03 | Seppo Pitkänen | 2:06:13 | ||
741 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +3:41:03 | Jouko Hanhela | 1:37:51 | ||
742 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +3:41:13 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:35:43 | ||
743 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +3:41:17 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:45:09 | ||
744 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +3:41:29 | Esa Rajala | 1:48:00 | ||
745 | Fujitsu (668) | +3:41:30 | Arto Kahila | 1:45:29 | ||
746 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +3:41:37 | Magnus Strömbäck | 1:37:06 | ||
747 | Iisu (750) | +3:41:47 | Markku Kuivalainen | 1:40:57 | ||
748 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +3:41:52 | Anu Salokangas | 1:41:10 | ||
749 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +3:42:03 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:35:21 | ||
750 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +3:42:32 | reetu inkilä | 1:34:04 | ||
751 | Puujalad (608) | +3:42:33 | Toomas Lents | 2:03:57 | ||
752 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +3:42:35 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:55:10 | ||
753 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +3:42:38 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:38:35 | ||
754 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +3:42:43 | Seppo Riippi | 1:46:38 | ||
755 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +3:42:44 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:48:02 | ||
756 | Kela (986) | +3:42:49 | Ismo Nopanen | 1:31:44 | ||
757 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +3:42:54 | Juha Eronen | 1:48:40 | ||
758 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +3:43:07 | Esa Nuora | 1:34:41 | ||
759 | SAL (826) | +3:43:16 | Jerri Nummenpalo | 1:23:10 | ||
760 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +3:43:27 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:46:39 | ||
761 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +3:43:52 | Sami Breilin | 1:57:47 | ||
762 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +3:43:57 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:58:18 | ||
763 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:44:00 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:25:56 | ||
764 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +3:44:31 | Esko Hyyppä | 2:01:59 | ||
765 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +3:44:45 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:25:24 | ||
766 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +3:44:52 | Timo Räty | 2:06:14 | ||
767 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +3:44:57 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:27:19 | ||
768 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +3:45:12 | Kalle Savo | 1:35:18 | ||
769 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +3:45:16 | Timo Talvitie | 1:57:52 | ||
770 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +3:45:33 | Tom Björklund | 1:42:11 | ||
771 | Raision Kuula (761) | +3:45:43 | Håkan Tronberg | 2:04:52 | ||
772 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +3:46:05 | Peter Andersson | 1:26:17 | ||
773 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +3:46:17 | erkki marila | 2:13:21 | ||
774 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +3:46:30 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:40:53 | ||
775 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +3:46:58 | Matti Kilpi | 1:20:42 | ||
776 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +3:47:12 | Piia Kolehmainen | 1:37:43 | ||
777 | Atria (944) | +3:47:14 | Olavi Saari | 1:43:44 | ||
778 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +3:47:15 | Petka Hummelholm | 1:35:54 | ||
779 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +3:47:16 | Jaakko Kaukua | 1:32:17 | ||
780 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +3:47:16 | Harri Ojala | 1:29:47 | ||
781 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +3:47:17 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:36:29 | ||
782 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +3:47:31 | Timo Aalto | 1:40:29 | ||
783 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +3:47:40 | Jesse Pääkkönen | 1:38:03 | ||
784 | OK77 6 (828) | +3:47:44 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:27:45 | ||
785 | FTA (835) | +3:47:46 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:36:25 | ||
786 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +3:47:47 | Juha Lehtola | 1:31:20 | ||
787 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +3:47:47 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:38:09 | ||
788 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +3:47:56 | Oskari Niemi | 1:33:52 | ||
789 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +3:48:11 | Neea Kojola | 1:47:48 | ||
790 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +3:48:14 | Juha Himanen | 1:41:46 | ||
791 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +3:48:19 | Pentti Erving | 2:01:02 | ||
792 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +3:48:32 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:43:44 | ||
793 | Östmarka OK (337) | +3:48:51 | Anders Brevik | 1:32:18 | ||
794 | Team Villisika (1224) | +3:49:28 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:08:55 | ||
795 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +3:49:56 | Tommy Nilbrink | 1:43:07 | ||
796 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +3:50:15 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:23:11 | ||
797 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +3:50:36 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:50:35 | ||
798 | Turun Visat (703) | +3:50:41 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:49:12 | ||
799 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +3:50:52 | Aatu Korja | 1:30:39 | ||
800 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +3:51:07 | Antti Härkönen | 1:31:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |