Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 4:43:51 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 13:15 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (9) | +1:57 | Kaspar Hägler | 15:06 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:02 | Jonne Lakanen | 13:11 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +3:04 | Scott Fraser | 13:34 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +5:58 | Matti Kivelä | 14:09 | ||
6 | Halden SK (4) | +5:59 | Sören Bobach | 12:49 | ||
7 | IGTISA (33) | +6:00 | Henrikas Pauzas | 11:39 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6:03 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 14:20 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (22) | +6:03 | Patrik Lind | 14:22 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:18 | Fredric Portin | 12:48 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +7:36 | Roman Ryapolov | 13:10 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +8:33 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 14:09 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +10:28 | Andreas Jansson | 14:35 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +10:39 | Mate Kerenyi | 16:11 | ||
15 | NTNUI (23) | +11:32 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 15:40 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +11:40 | Johan Bäckman | 13:55 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +11:42 | Lasse Kautto | 14:18 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +11:44 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 14:55 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +11:48 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 14:38 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +11:52 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 14:06 | ||
21 | Lynx (32) | +11:58 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 14:08 | ||
22 | OK Denseln (34) | +12:55 | Emil Folino Nielsen | 15:55 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (5) | +14:25 | Christian Holmboe | 17:25 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +16:00 | Rikard Claesson | 14:42 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +16:17 | Matthieu Peuch | 17:10 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +16:19 | Joakim Eliasson | 15:04 | ||
27 | Fossum IF (81) | +17:27 | Sigurd Melsom | 16:06 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +17:47 | Alasdair McLeod | 14:39 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +18:25 | Aleksei Sidorov | 16:08 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +19:05 | Manu Mutka | 15:44 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +19:08 | Mikko Sipilä | 15:00 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +19:22 | Howald Severin | 14:19 | ||
33 | OK Orion (51) | +19:38 | Oskar Lundqvist | 14:59 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +20:41 | Ville Parkkinen | 14:44 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +20:49 | Jonas Nordström | 13:45 | ||
36 | OK Orient (53) | +20:51 | Emil Sevelius | 14:45 | ||
37 | Frol IL (47) | +20:55 | Andreas Mageröy | 14:53 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (40) | +21:01 | Jonathan Crickmore | 16:32 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (72) | +21:14 | Jostein Nörbech | 15:17 | ||
40 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +21:16 | Anders Bjergaard | 15:21 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +21:21 | Christian Kollberg | 15:53 | ||
42 | OK Linne (17) | +21:38 | Henrik Löfås | 14:15 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +21:44 | Ola Svahn | 16:05 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +23:00 | Sebastian Torgersen | 15:42 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (37) | +23:06 | Saku Asikainen | 16:16 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +23:18 | Heino Ollin | 15:58 | ||
47 | Täby OK (126) | +23:21 | Anders Jansson | 15:22 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +24:03 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 14:30 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (8) | +24:35 | Jonas Merz | 14:33 | ||
50 | Gävle OK (46) | +25:08 | Jakob Enmark | 14:08 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (10) | +25:12 | Björn Wistrand | 16:04 | ||
52 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +25:16 | Donald McCarthy | 18:18 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +25:22 | Richard Sjöholm | 14:25 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +26:35 | Jonas Bäckström | 17:34 | ||
55 | IFK Umeå (48) | +26:41 | Olof Malmberg | 17:42 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (55) | +27:12 | Roman Bondarenko | 16:59 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +27:16 | Magnus Johansson | 16:21 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +27:56 | Espen Jakobsen | 17:40 | ||
59 | OK Kåre (30) | +28:39 | David Prochazka | 17:00 | ||
60 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +28:52 | Per Ek | 15:25 | ||
61 | Rehns BK (45) | +29:42 | Uldis uptitis | 16:16 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +31:45 | Teemu Eerola | 15:21 | ||
63 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +31:59 | Torben Christian Wendler | 14:37 | ||
64 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +32:02 | Arvid Henriksson | 16:47 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (57) | +32:13 | Niklas Sundqvist | 14:47 | ||
66 | Varegg IL (115) | +32:42 | Niklas Profors | 15:28 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +32:54 | Luukas Valtonen | 15:06 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +33:36 | Philip Persson | 15:50 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +33:41 | Joona Viholainen | 15:09 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +33:41 | Olli Huhtinen | 16:12 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +33:44 | Samuli Schroderus | 15:54 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +33:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 16:04 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +34:16 | Joona Ojapalo | 17:00 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +34:26 | Johan Ryding | 18:05 | ||
75 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +35:04 | Magnus Nordbröden | 18:34 | ||
76 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +35:07 | Robbie Andersson | 15:07 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +36:32 | Otto Loukkalahti | 15:17 | ||
78 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +37:37 | Perttu Hietala | 26:46 | ||
79 | Attunda OK (97) | +37:44 | Axel Wrådhe | 17:35 | ||
80 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +37:50 | Terence Risse | 16:28 | ||
81 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +37:50 | Martin Söderberg | 18:10 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +38:32 | Teemu Laasanen | 15:47 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +39:04 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 17:35 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +39:08 | Teemu Sipilä | 17:55 | ||
85 | Linköpings OK (59) | +39:18 | Peter Aronsson | 14:42 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +39:20 | Aleksi Sorsa | 14:58 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +40:04 | Tapio Perä | 15:13 | ||
88 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +40:15 | Jari Liuha | 15:23 | ||
89 | Trollelg (107) | +41:04 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 17:27 | ||
90 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +41:53 | Simon Hollbeck | 17:11 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +42:55 | Jussi Taussi | 17:23 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +42:57 | Oscar Andersson | 21:23 | ||
93 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +43:47 | Ola Tellesbö | 18:59 | ||
94 | Koovee 2 (83) | +44:20 | Justus Laitinen | 17:38 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +44:22 | Timo Savonen | 18:06 | ||
96 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +44:55 | Anders Håkansson | 18:14 | ||
97 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +45:04 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 21:12 | ||
98 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +45:12 | Simon Sanderi | 16:23 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +45:13 | Pyry Niemi | 17:06 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +46:15 | Pekka Väätäinen | 18:45 | ||
101 | MS Parma (19) | +46:24 | Juha Peltola | 14:42 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (129) | +46:30 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 15:46 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +47:15 | Martin Moberg | 18:22 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +50:19 | Eero Markkila | 18:51 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +50:26 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 17:23 | ||
106 | IF Brahe (103) | +50:31 | Tommy Åbacka | 16:06 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +51:21 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 20:03 | ||
108 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +51:30 | Alex Minakov | 18:51 | ||
109 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +53:06 | Eero Heinonen | 16:46 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +53:52 | Juho Matikainen | 15:53 | ||
111 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +53:58 | Leif Svensson | 17:21 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +53:59 | Tomas Snellman | 19:00 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +54:09 | Henri Pasanen | 21:12 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +54:15 | Per Jonhed | 18:17 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +54:15 | Andrei Baryshnikov | 16:18 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +55:51 | Arttu Laaksonen | 19:08 | ||
117 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +56:10 | Endijs D. Titomers | 24:12 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +56:15 | Miko Saarilaakso | 21:02 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +56:16 | Jesper Nilsson | 20:01 | ||
120 | Nord West (73) | +56:19 | Roman Guseiynov | 19:47 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +56:22 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 18:49 | ||
122 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +56:45 | Niilo Ojanaho | 18:03 | ||
123 | OK Södertörn (218) | +56:51 | John Svanberg | 16:08 | ||
124 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +56:52 | Sverre Ottesen | 18:55 | ||
125 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +57:00 | Pauliina Pohja | 18:40 | ||
126 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +57:29 | Anna Serrallonga | 19:29 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +58:37 | Janne Åberg | 22:35 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +58:47 | Alexander Chepelin | 16:54 | ||
129 | Hestra IF (63) | +59:11 | Linus Landergren | 22:44 | ||
130 | Växjö OK (114) | +59:30 | Anders Persson | 20:28 | ||
131 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +59:36 | Ola Lindqvist | 16:24 | ||
132 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +59:52 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 19:30 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:00:49 | Albin Detterfelt | 18:24 | ||
134 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:00:57 | Ville Jokela | 18:43 | ||
135 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:01:21 | Robin Bergane Jansson | 19:03 | ||
136 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:01:43 | Erik Engsten | 20:20 | ||
137 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:02:32 | Håkon Heggedal | 16:53 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:03:44 | Juho Ylinen | 18:35 | ||
139 | OK77 (116) | +1:03:51 | Tobias Jern | 17:11 | ||
140 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:04:29 | Otto Kaario | 17:02 | ||
141 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +1:04:52 | Henrik Bordal | 19:34 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:05:56 | Eero Lapila | 20:36 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:06:07 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 19:34 | ||
144 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:06:22 | Sergey Petrov | 20:55 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:06:48 | Teemu Niskanen | 20:06 | ||
146 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +1:07:30 | Esa Leppäniemi | 22:50 | ||
147 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:07:34 | Morten Sundli | 19:45 | ||
148 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:07:43 | Trygve Hegegdal | 21:01 | ||
149 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:07:45 | Antti Veijalainen | 18:15 | ||
150 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:08:09 | Sebastian Baumann | 15:32 | ||
151 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:08:14 | Giacomo Pezz | 16:34 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +1:08:19 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 20:02 | ||
153 | Pargas IF (195) | +1:08:35 | Aren Conny | 20:02 | ||
154 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:08:59 | Ruben Svartholm | 20:33 | ||
155 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:09:46 | Dmitry Vetoshkin | 18:40 | ||
156 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:09:48 | Panu Hyvönen | 18:11 | ||
157 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:09:53 | Daniel Duhlbo | 18:41 | ||
158 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:10:40 | Andreas Aadli | 22:58 | ||
159 | OK Roslagen (228) | +1:11:08 | Otto Lundmen | 25:35 | ||
160 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:11:10 | Oskar Klockar | 19:35 | ||
161 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:11:15 | David Arborelius | 18:53 | ||
162 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:11:22 | Dennis Rehn | 16:52 | ||
163 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:11:36 | Rasmus Ekström | 20:24 | ||
164 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:11:49 | Arttu Koskinen | 20:09 | ||
165 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:11:59 | Fredrik Levin | 18:03 | ||
166 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:12:12 | Arto Niiranen | 18:46 | ||
167 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:12:13 | Samuli Saukkonen | 19:04 | ||
168 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +1:13:14 | Jannie Hagård | 27:26 | ||
169 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:13:17 | Sigurd Fandango | 17:53 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:13:23 | Tero Ojala | 17:55 | ||
171 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:13:31 | Snorre Hansen | 21:59 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:13:42 | Sergejs Sadrins | 18:36 | ||
173 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +1:13:46 | Andrei Petukhov | 22:17 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +1:13:47 | Daniel Koivisto | 22:25 | ||
175 | Heming Orientering (371) | +1:13:53 | Lars Treekrem | 26:50 | ||
176 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +1:14:08 | Anton Kosorukov | 22:36 | ||
177 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +1:14:35 | Timo Huovila | 22:11 | ||
178 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:14:51 | Antti Ekonoja | 19:21 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:15:07 | Roope Ruuhiala | 18:55 | ||
180 | Haninge SOK (217) | +1:15:07 | Joakim Skärlen | 19:46 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:15:16 | Jonas Kallhauge | 19:16 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:15:29 | Jekabs Knets | 19:13 | ||
183 | Ultra (163) | +1:15:42 | Igor Zvontsov | 19:15 | ||
184 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +1:16:02 | Ossi Luoma | 24:41 | ||
185 | OK Saldus (181) | +1:16:17 | Ivars Valtass | 20:11 | ||
186 | Halmstad OK (259) | +1:16:36 | Karin Karlsson | 25:13 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:17:05 | Pavel Barskyi | 17:45 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:17:05 | Benjamin Tulonen | 15:34 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:17:17 | Haakon Sugvaldsen | 20:25 | ||
190 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:17:23 | Backys Rolandas | 17:10 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:17:30 | Jari Kansonen | 17:09 | ||
192 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:17:32 | Stefanie Andersson | 19:28 | ||
193 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +1:17:32 | Johanna Erlandsson | 18:55 | ||
194 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:17:33 | Matias Hurme | 17:20 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:17:44 | Olle Skog | 20:11 | ||
196 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +1:17:54 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 21:53 | ||
197 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +1:18:21 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 25:05 | ||
198 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +1:18:58 | Per Forsberg | 27:02 | ||
199 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +1:19:55 | Jonas Kärrström | 22:18 | ||
200 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:19:56 | Valters Abolins | 19:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |