< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +3:29:24 | Anne Kataja | 22:00 | ||
602 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +3:29:27 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 34:38 | ||
603 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +3:29:38 | Mikko Apo | 49:53 | ||
604 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +3:29:43 | Vesa Saari | 33:57 | ||
605 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +3:29:44 | Esa Joensuu | 26:55 | ||
606 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +3:29:54 | Joni Pirttinen | 37:24 | ||
607 | Metsä Group (861) | +3:30:03 | Tapio Julkunen | 25:43 | ||
608 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +3:30:09 | Jouko Tuomi | 24:32 | ||
609 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +3:30:10 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 33:56 | ||
610 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +3:30:34 | Juha Koskenvuo | 31:03 | ||
611 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +3:31:06 | Pavel Raev | 23:34 | ||
612 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +3:31:26 | Petri Jalli | 21:56 | ||
613 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +3:31:30 | Jukka Väyrynen | 20:35 | ||
614 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +3:31:31 | Harri Heinonen | 42:30 | ||
615 | Versowood (1566) | +3:31:41 | Jari Hukka | 35:33 | ||
616 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +3:31:51 | Giordano Slanzi | 22:41 | ||
617 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +3:31:52 | Thomas Stenström | 20:18 | ||
618 | Team Lost (825) | +3:31:55 | Juhani Pyykkö | 26:27 | ||
619 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +3:32:03 | Juha Kankaanpää | 25:19 | ||
620 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +3:32:15 | Jukka Ahola | 21:04 | ||
621 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +3:32:16 | Seppo Salmela | 21:50 | ||
622 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +3:32:22 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 21:17 | ||
623 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +3:32:24 | Ismo Saari | 29:59 | ||
624 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +3:32:25 | Klas Bringert | 19:56 | ||
625 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +3:32:25 | Daniel Molnar | 22:11 | ||
626 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +3:32:25 | Simo Tommola | 43:02 | ||
627 | Pelikassit (1055) | +3:32:28 | Antti Koskela | 27:27 | ||
628 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +3:32:29 | Juha Kuusisto | 28:02 | ||
629 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +3:32:33 | Svyatoslav Kuznetsov | 22:31 | ||
630 | Pullin serkut (453) | +3:32:39 | Timo Pulli | 29:11 | ||
631 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +3:33:23 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 28:55 | ||
632 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +3:33:23 | Juha Valtonen | 30:22 | ||
633 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +3:33:40 | Taavi Kervinen | 28:26 | ||
634 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +3:33:55 | Andy Karjus | 22:51 | ||
635 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +3:34:48 | Aku Lilja | 19:53 | ||
636 | PaVi (810) | +3:35:15 | Antti Lehtonen | 21:05 | ||
637 | Juntit OK (790) | +3:35:24 | Jussi Sissonen | 21:04 | ||
638 | Taxi Team (638) | +3:35:31 | Ari Rantanen | 21:24 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +3:35:34 | Anton Valtonen | 25:05 | ||
640 | SukK 83 (833) | +3:35:37 | Arno Paula | 31:58 | ||
641 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +3:35:52 | Martin Hellberg | 17:07 | ||
642 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +3:36:08 | Jari Sundqvist | 24:05 | ||
643 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +3:36:09 | Samuli Huusko | 24:07 | ||
644 | SK Uranus (610) | +3:36:10 | Mikko Remsu | 24:15 | ||
645 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +3:36:15 | Sandis Zuzans | 33:24 | ||
646 | Luolamiehet (723) | +3:36:19 | Tommi Ristinen | 24:24 | ||
647 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +3:36:28 | Juha Syrjälä | 24:24 | ||
648 | Trencapins (605) | +3:36:28 | Ramon Aubets | 22:19 | ||
649 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +3:36:38 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 24:37 | ||
650 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +3:37:23 | Raimo Iivarinen | 32:41 | ||
651 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +3:37:30 | Petri Hirvikallio | 18:26 | ||
652 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +3:37:43 | Reijo Toppari | 24:00 | ||
653 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +3:37:53 | Tommi Penttilä | 28:26 | ||
654 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +3:38:11 | Otto Honkamaa | 23:54 | ||
655 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +3:38:13 | Aapeli Laitinen | 21:04 | ||
656 | Solita (683) | +3:38:30 | Timo Pitkänen | 21:49 | ||
657 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +3:38:40 | Daniel Leibundgut | 32:56 | ||
658 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +3:38:40 | Henrik Aalto | 23:42 | ||
659 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +3:38:42 | Lasse Kallio | 28:58 | ||
660 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +3:38:55 | Risto Koivula | 23:53 | ||
661 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +3:39:54 | Harri Weckman | 30:33 | ||
662 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +3:39:56 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 36:56 | ||
663 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +3:40:13 | Mika Seppälä | 25:16 | ||
664 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +3:40:36 | Matti Turtiainen | 25:14 | ||
665 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +3:40:40 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 28:25 | ||
666 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +3:40:44 | Ugis Inka | 21:04 | ||
667 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +3:41:19 | Björnar Kvåle | 20:02 | ||
668 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +3:41:23 | Heini Hemminki | 21:12 | ||
669 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +3:41:26 | Matti Iivanainen | 27:43 | ||
670 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +3:41:29 | Mikko Ylönen | 28:59 | ||
671 | Tuuripellet (804) | +3:41:34 | Tomi Valkonen | 22:00 | ||
672 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +3:41:45 | Henrik Etula | 21:41 | ||
673 | Utin Haukat (837) | +3:41:46 | Ville Salovaara | 22:07 | ||
674 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +3:41:57 | Jaakko Turto | 27:17 | ||
675 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +3:42:27 | Manel Toston | 23:26 | ||
676 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +3:42:28 | Simo Norema | 22:45 | ||
677 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +3:42:51 | Jari Hartikainen | 23:19 | ||
678 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +3:42:53 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 33:17 | ||
679 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +3:43:30 | Kimmo Silokangas | 20:47 | ||
680 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +3:43:45 | Kimmo Tokkari | 25:16 | ||
681 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +3:45:04 | Severi Heiskanen | 24:02 | ||
682 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +3:45:05 | Mikko Nurmi | 19:43 | ||
683 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +3:45:15 | Heikki Haunia | 25:13 | ||
684 | Kela (986) | +3:46:22 | iveta Duchova | 16:59 | ||
685 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +3:46:55 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 24:36 | ||
686 | Riihon ukk (567) | +3:47:03 | Reijo Kivelä | 24:40 | ||
687 | Tibro OK (197) | +3:47:41 | Joakim Gustafsson | 20:51 | ||
688 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +3:47:48 | Juuso Joukas | 17:17 | ||
689 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +3:47:55 | Timo Karhinen | 25:26 | ||
690 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +3:47:59 | Jonatan Lage | 25:11 | ||
691 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +3:48:00 | Tapani Vertanen | 26:43 | ||
692 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +3:48:42 | Matti Valjakka | 29:08 | ||
693 | Functio Laesa (722) | +3:48:51 | Jari Virolainen | 21:40 | ||
694 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +3:49:05 | Tuomas Harmaala | 26:15 | ||
695 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +3:49:08 | Pertti Hartikainen | 29:10 | ||
696 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +3:49:10 | Jaakko Junttola | 29:14 | ||
697 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +3:49:20 | Ari Nieminen | 23:37 | ||
698 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +3:49:24 | Heikki Korelin | 21:49 | ||
699 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +3:49:25 | Dainis Krievins | 23:09 | ||
700 | Seskarö IF (788) | +3:49:27 | Victor Henriksson | 27:08 | ||
701 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +3:49:33 | Tatu Lund | 34:40 | ||
702 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +3:49:43 | Pat Bartlett | 31:13 | ||
703 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +3:49:45 | Jyrki Rantanen | 21:42 | ||
704 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +3:49:47 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 25:10 | ||
705 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +3:49:57 | Pasi Nevala | 20:40 | ||
706 | Vincit (1422) | +3:50:25 | Juha Simola | 24:33 | ||
707 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +3:51:14 | Antti Patjas | 21:46 | ||
708 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +3:51:17 | Satu Linnaranta | 25:26 | ||
709 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +3:51:17 | Joni Jokila | 29:59 | ||
710 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +3:51:35 | Tapani Lintula | 24:03 | ||
711 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +3:51:37 | Mika Jalamo | 25:50 | ||
712 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +3:51:48 | Simo Tuomala | 20:29 | ||
713 | Puujalad (608) | +3:51:54 | Marek Zahkna | 22:47 | ||
714 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +3:52:06 | Guntars Sils | 32:08 | ||
715 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +3:52:08 | Sigbjörn Modalsli | 25:00 | ||
716 | Izhora (466) | +3:52:15 | Andrei Mitenkov | 24:48 | ||
717 | Fujitsu (668) | +3:52:29 | Vesa Mäntylä | 24:25 | ||
718 | Wärtsilä (667) | +3:53:13 | Liisa Juga | 25:55 | ||
719 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +3:53:18 | Maria Svetloff | 24:00 | ||
720 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +3:53:18 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 25:44 | ||
721 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +3:53:23 | Sante Ahonen | 23:22 | ||
722 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +3:53:28 | petri syrjä | 24:22 | ||
723 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +3:53:31 | Leo Pahkin | 24:19 | ||
724 | Iisu (750) | +3:53:33 | Antti Välikangas | 25:12 | ||
725 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +3:53:37 | Samu Hanhela | 26:00 | ||
726 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +3:53:42 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 24:33 | ||
727 | SAL (826) | +3:54:25 | Matti Leinonen | 24:35 | ||
728 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +3:54:26 | Lauri Lind | 34:42 | ||
729 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +3:54:28 | Juhani Hakomäki | 22:57 | ||
730 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +3:54:30 | Jani Tuutti | 26:04 | ||
731 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +3:54:32 | Sami Alitalo | 27:48 | ||
732 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +3:54:34 | Juha Tetri | 22:48 | ||
733 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +3:54:38 | Tom Kåla | 24:57 | ||
734 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +3:55:09 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 21:37 | ||
735 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +3:55:33 | Hannes Loikkanen | 21:42 | ||
736 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +3:55:58 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 24:32 | ||
737 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +3:56:25 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 22:04 | ||
738 | FTA (835) | +3:56:40 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 22:20 | ||
739 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +3:56:45 | Jörgen Theander | 24:06 | ||
740 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +3:56:51 | Matti Uusivirta | 29:00 | ||
741 | Raision Kuula (761) | +3:56:58 | Auvo Nevalainen | 24:41 | ||
742 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +3:57:00 | Timo Tuononen | 21:54 | ||
743 | Östmarka OK (337) | +3:57:13 | Inge Ramberg | 21:48 | ||
744 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +3:57:15 | Jaakko Lintunen | 23:01 | ||
745 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +3:57:42 | Jari Pussinen | 23:56 | ||
746 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +3:58:14 | Mika Helander | 23:29 | ||
747 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +3:58:39 | Martin Sundkvist | 22:09 | ||
748 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +3:58:53 | Kasper Mäkelä | 24:05 | ||
749 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +3:59:08 | Jouni Vartiainen | 27:18 | ||
750 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +3:59:09 | Ari Haajanen | 28:35 | ||
751 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +3:59:19 | Teemu Mäkinen | 25:29 | ||
752 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +3:59:20 | Kai Antell | 30:43 | ||
753 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +3:59:43 | Riku Korhonen | 35:40 | ||
754 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +3:59:45 | Outi Varvikko | 39:08 | ||
755 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +3:59:51 | kai nurmi | 27:00 | ||
756 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +3:59:58 | Pauli Forma | 22:32 | ||
757 | Atria (944) | +4:00:04 | Veikko Hilli | 26:16 | ||
758 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +4:00:14 | Teemu Laasanen | 17:23 | ||
759 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +4:00:17 | Matti Kinnunen | 25:56 | ||
760 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +4:00:19 | Tommi Rantala | 19:03 | ||
761 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +4:00:49 | Tuomo Ajanki | 26:44 | ||
762 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +4:00:59 | Johan Pääkkönen | 27:10 | ||
763 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +4:02:15 | Veijo Kurvinen | 23:16 | ||
764 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +4:02:19 | Jussi Immonen | 23:46 | ||
765 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +4:02:34 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 28:44 | ||
766 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +4:02:36 | Jani Immonen | 43:20 | ||
767 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +4:02:36 | Timo Varis | 18:13 | ||
768 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +4:02:38 | Jouni Keskinarkaus | 23:22 | ||
769 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +4:02:39 | Eero Pulkkinen | 30:32 | ||
770 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +4:02:42 | Pekka Salmi | 39:57 | ||
771 | OK77 6 (828) | +4:02:44 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 28:26 | ||
772 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +4:02:47 | Joona Ikonen | 37:12 | ||
773 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +4:02:48 | Janne Peltola | 25:02 | ||
774 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +4:02:57 | Pasi Jokela | 29:53 | ||
775 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +4:03:02 | Antti Karjalainen | 24:33 | ||
776 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +4:03:08 | Pia Kettunen | 25:58 | ||
777 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +4:03:12 | Antti Kaipia | 28:42 | ||
778 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +4:03:14 | Pasi Jussila | 19:46 | ||
779 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +4:03:15 | Tino Seilonen | 23:06 | ||
780 | Downtown 65 (995) | +4:03:27 | Kari Kujala | 25:42 | ||
781 | Iivolan Team (978) | +4:03:33 | Vili Väänänen | 19:25 | ||
782 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +4:03:49 | Tuomo Lusa | 23:41 | ||
783 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +4:03:53 | Jouni Haara | 21:51 | ||
784 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +4:03:54 | Markku Riitaoja | 22:07 | ||
785 | Hirviveikot (843) | +4:03:56 | Antti Siponen | 25:27 | ||
786 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +4:04:18 | Veli Pyhtilä | 26:37 | ||
787 | Koukut (883) | +4:04:21 | Jari Sundelin | 22:49 | ||
788 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +4:04:24 | Juha Korhonen | 27:35 | ||
789 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +4:04:59 | Markus Päivärinta | 25:36 | ||
790 | Koovee 6 (676) | +4:05:19 | Heikki Malmlund | 21:14 | ||
791 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +4:05:44 | Matti Mattila | 22:51 | ||
792 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +4:05:49 | Mikko Toivonen | 18:23 | ||
793 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +4:06:10 | Peetu Ahokas | 24:30 | ||
794 | OC Puisto (593) | +4:06:11 | Uki Lammi | 21:38 | ||
795 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +4:06:36 | Manu Heinämäki | 22:25 | ||
796 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +4:06:37 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | 23:28 | ||
797 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +4:06:47 | Hannu Pohjola | 23:22 | ||
798 | Team Villisika (1224) | +4:06:48 | Jaska Partanen | 30:46 | ||
799 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +4:06:55 | Juha Lahti | 24:06 | ||
800 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +4:06:57 | Urpo Niemelä | 22:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |