< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +2:54:45 | Heikki Frilander | 42:17 | ||
402 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +2:54:50 | Janne Kohonen | 41:30 | ||
403 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +2:54:53 | Erik Nygren-Wåhlin | 40:01 | ||
404 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +2:56:02 | Samuli Heino | 34:22 | ||
405 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +2:56:26 | Juha Palonen | 45:23 | ||
406 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +2:56:50 | bad Dimon Fatidinov | 36:40 | ||
407 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +2:56:50 | Satu Tahvonen | 42:52 | ||
408 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +2:56:50 | Jari Niemenmaa | 43:32 | ||
409 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +2:56:52 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:01:12 | ||
410 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +2:56:56 | Tapio Markki | 37:22 | ||
411 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +2:56:56 | Heikki Karjalainen | 49:35 | ||
412 | IF Minken (273) | +2:57:40 | Markus Nilsson | 43:40 | ||
413 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +2:57:44 | Matti Forsberg | 39:04 | ||
414 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +2:57:45 | Juhani Nikumaa | 49:45 | ||
415 | IK Auseklis (224) | +2:58:04 | Kristaps Kalnins | 45:27 | ||
416 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +2:58:31 | Janne Hyyppä | 39:56 | ||
417 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +2:59:05 | Lauri Metsovuori | 43:18 | ||
418 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +2:59:16 | Riku Partanen | 35:58 | ||
419 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +2:59:48 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 36:27 | ||
420 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:00:04 | Riku Martikainen | 42:16 | ||
421 | Nord West 3 (652) | +3:00:22 | Vasiliy Bevza | 40:12 | ||
422 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +3:00:26 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 48:29 | ||
423 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:00:31 | Joonas Oja | 50:40 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +3:01:03 | Anselmi Valasmo | 58:07 | ||
425 | Rasti 88 (370) | +3:01:07 | Atte Nokka | 43:31 | ||
426 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:01:30 | Tom Cochrane | 43:34 | ||
427 | Rastihaukat (645) | +3:01:56 | Juha Ojala | 42:38 | ||
428 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +3:02:01 | Pekka Kemppi | 40:07 | ||
429 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +3:02:11 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 57:52 | ||
430 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +3:02:17 | Leif Nyman | 41:52 | ||
431 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +3:02:27 | Victor Y Mansner | 30:42 | ||
432 | Rånäs OK (631) | +3:02:42 | Guilermo Bossi | 37:18 | ||
433 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +3:03:00 | Jouni Markku | 44:09 | ||
434 | Settiäijät (646) | +3:03:01 | Sakari Jokinen | 41:20 | ||
435 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +3:03:04 | Lasse Moilanen | 44:31 | ||
436 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +3:03:10 | Jyrki Auronen | 41:16 | ||
437 | OK Arona (271) | +3:03:53 | Normunds Berzins | 41:52 | ||
438 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +3:03:53 | Sören Calleberg | 38:19 | ||
439 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +3:04:06 | Lassi Hirvonen | 51:06 | ||
440 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +3:04:08 | Kari Kauniskangas | 44:12 | ||
441 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +3:04:12 | Keijo Kanniainen | 40:39 | ||
442 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +3:04:35 | Arto Tielinen | 44:00 | ||
443 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +3:04:36 | Mait Tnisson | 42:40 | ||
444 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +3:04:42 | Perttu Kaipia | 42:27 | ||
445 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +3:05:10 | Seppo Vehkala | 42:12 | ||
446 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +3:05:14 | Seppo Hurri | 41:58 | ||
447 | NCS Sport (773) | +3:05:27 | Piotr Mitoraj | 42:17 | ||
448 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +3:05:30 | Taito Jeskanen | 38:51 | ||
449 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +3:05:58 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 49:24 | ||
450 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +3:06:02 | Heikki Hihnala | 42:48 | ||
451 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +3:06:07 | Trevor Ricketts | 48:13 | ||
452 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +3:06:24 | Jan Täppinen | 44:35 | ||
453 | PK Racing Team (611) | +3:06:28 | Matti Olli | 44:32 | ||
454 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +3:06:38 | Lennart Trollvad | 54:16 | ||
455 | Legenda 2 (657) | +3:06:44 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 37:02 | ||
456 | OK Terjärv (586) | +3:07:00 | Valter Forsen | 38:11 | ||
457 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +3:07:22 | Esa Hämäläinen | 44:34 | ||
458 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +3:07:25 | Borell Olof | 45:40 | ||
459 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +3:07:48 | Timi Jaarinen | 44:27 | ||
460 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +3:07:49 | Kim Nylund | 34:29 | ||
461 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +3:07:53 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 44:30 | ||
462 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +3:07:53 | Marko Lehtonen | 54:06 | ||
463 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:07:54 | Robert Pedersen | 38:11 | ||
464 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +3:07:57 | Petri Antrela | 45:39 | ||
465 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +3:08:10 | Olli Laatikainen | 37:15 | ||
466 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +3:08:13 | Erik Backteman | 44:56 | ||
467 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +3:08:22 | Mauri Holopainen | 40:09 | ||
468 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +3:08:35 | Tuomas Sainio | 40:41 | ||
469 | SK Mercury (344) | +3:08:59 | Priit Överus | 44:43 | ||
470 | Beach Boys (1481) | +3:09:04 | Markus Aho | 42:24 | ||
471 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +3:10:05 | Jukka Karhunen | 41:22 | ||
472 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +3:10:33 | Kim Bertram Hansen | 1:00:45 | ||
473 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +3:10:57 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 43:29 | ||
474 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +3:11:10 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 44:27 | ||
475 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:11:18 | Simon Hodel | 35:13 | ||
476 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +3:11:33 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 48:38 | ||
477 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +3:11:34 | Anders Mattsson | 42:41 | ||
478 | KeparDI (515) | +3:11:39 | Juho Kattelus | 37:40 | ||
479 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +3:12:03 | Roy Parnetti | 42:13 | ||
480 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +3:12:21 | Petri Hulkko | 45:51 | ||
481 | Korven Honka (420) | +3:12:27 | Hannu Siekkinen | 51:57 | ||
482 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +3:12:29 | Sami Piira | 49:34 | ||
483 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +3:12:36 | Antti Metsola | 45:09 | ||
484 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +3:14:05 | Anders Rönngård | 1:01:33 | ||
485 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +3:14:25 | Sergey Makarov | 40:35 | ||
486 | Finnmap (512) | +3:15:09 | Heikki Aalto | 47:30 | ||
487 | OK Vöru (389) | +3:15:34 | Einar Luup | 44:44 | ||
488 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +3:16:10 | Hannu Turpeinen | 55:50 | ||
489 | SK Mortis (574) | +3:16:10 | Matti Vainio | 55:57 | ||
490 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +3:16:12 | Jani Nurminen | 46:54 | ||
491 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +3:16:18 | Janni Hjort | 57:18 | ||
492 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +3:16:22 | Tapio Lehtinen | 53:08 | ||
493 | OK SAULE (766) | +3:16:27 | Mindaugas Dinda | 47:36 | ||
494 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +3:16:41 | Marko Ollikainen | 47:15 | ||
495 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +3:16:44 | Tuomo Ikonen | 37:49 | ||
496 | Larvik OK (245) | +3:17:02 | Anders B. Kristoffersen | 55:22 | ||
497 | IF Åland (615) | +3:17:05 | Niklas Böling | 40:30 | ||
498 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +3:17:07 | Petri Laukkanen | 44:32 | ||
499 | OK West (487) | +3:17:08 | Mattias Blehner | 1:17:58 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +3:17:17 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 40:24 | ||
501 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +3:17:47 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 49:09 | ||
502 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +3:17:48 | Mika Simonen | 54:21 | ||
503 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +3:17:57 | Jouni Pyykönen | 43:31 | ||
504 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +3:18:06 | Mervi Ketola | 51:19 | ||
505 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +3:18:10 | Rami Heikkonen | 48:42 | ||
506 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +3:18:11 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 48:43 | ||
507 | Sportvogl (590) | +3:18:12 | roland vogl | 43:27 | ||
508 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +3:18:14 | Aleksi Huuha | 37:33 | ||
509 | MADROG (495) | +3:18:15 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 45:54 | ||
510 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +3:18:29 | Markku Ström | 54:45 | ||
511 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +3:21:10 | Tuomo Peltola | 46:28 | ||
512 | Omega 3 (411) | +3:21:17 | Valentin Silakov | 55:52 | ||
513 | IK Grane (330) | +3:21:23 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 39:11 | ||
514 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +3:22:26 | Jaakko Niemi | 45:21 | ||
515 | IK Kronan (368) | +3:22:33 | Mats Strandvall | 47:32 | ||
516 | OK Måsen (527) | +3:22:36 | Stefan Westlin | 52:02 | ||
517 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +3:22:42 | Sampsa Sonkkila | 40:35 | ||
518 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +3:23:21 | Jari Simola | 42:25 | ||
519 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +3:24:09 | Pasi Sarilampi | 39:54 | ||
520 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +3:24:12 | Auli Huuskonen | 43:46 | ||
521 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +3:24:19 | Niko Kuikka | 46:04 | ||
522 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:24:23 | Marcus Bomberg | 31:58 | ||
523 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +3:24:24 | Janne Lahtonen | 44:24 | ||
524 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +3:24:49 | Petri Kairinen | 53:09 | ||
525 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +3:25:21 | Bror Backe | 40:43 | ||
526 | OUSA (479) | +3:25:28 | Frost Connor | 49:01 | ||
527 | Vesta (438) | +3:25:35 | Andrei Razmetov | 1:03:23 | ||
528 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +3:25:36 | Veli-Matti Räsänen | 56:07 | ||
529 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +3:25:39 | Oskar Nederheim | 53:17 | ||
530 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +3:25:53 | Eduards Bura | 56:37 | ||
531 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +3:25:54 | Jonas Vertanen | 56:44 | ||
532 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +3:26:00 | Marko Latvala | 45:59 | ||
533 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +3:26:07 | Antti Tilja | 45:16 | ||
534 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +3:26:17 | Jukka Salminen | 40:05 | ||
535 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +3:26:34 | Joni Ärmänen | 52:21 | ||
536 | Solf IK (558) | +3:26:39 | Patrik Levlin | 42:20 | ||
537 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +3:26:54 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 54:32 | ||
538 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:27:03 | Timo Hietaoja | 38:28 | ||
539 | Firstbeat (1546) | +3:27:16 | Christoph Rottensteiner | 47:50 | ||
540 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +3:27:18 | Veikko Kosunen | 43:45 | ||
541 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +3:27:18 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 47:02 | ||
542 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +3:27:20 | Olli Kolari | 47:56 | ||
543 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +3:27:23 | Jakob Svensson | 41:06 | ||
544 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +3:27:24 | Tapani Repo | 47:31 | ||
545 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +3:27:40 | Martti Herttua | 44:57 | ||
546 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +3:27:41 | Simo Virta | 44:01 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +3:27:43 | Panu Kangas | 33:43 | ||
548 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +3:27:53 | Riku Mattila | 39:42 | ||
549 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +3:27:56 | Petteri Haikola | 54:56 | ||
550 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +3:27:59 | Marko Anttola | 55:02 | ||
551 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +3:28:13 | Kai Paavola | 39:44 | ||
552 | Murut (531) | +3:28:15 | Hanna Raitanen | 41:47 | ||
553 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:28:35 | Risto Huttunen | 41:16 | ||
554 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +3:28:38 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 56:12 | ||
555 | Malax IF (390) | +3:28:52 | Mika Pensas | 36:48 | ||
556 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +3:28:56 | Vesa Riihimäki | 43:36 | ||
557 | OK Jorren (621) | +3:29:02 | Andreas Öhman | 45:22 | ||
558 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +3:29:04 | Tomi Valkonen | 40:40 | ||
559 | Weljekset (940) | +3:29:08 | Jouni Hentilä | 47:22 | ||
560 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +3:29:59 | Jukka Leppimäki | 51:14 | ||
561 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +3:30:07 | Mattias Ågren | 45:36 | ||
562 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +3:30:28 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:01:10 | ||
563 | Mile-Sport (376) | +3:30:35 | Andrey Zolotykh | 38:05 | ||
564 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +3:30:41 | Esko Jussila | 51:56 | ||
565 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +3:31:17 | Otto Hannunen | 40:22 | ||
566 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +3:31:21 | Iiro Joutsen | 51:24 | ||
567 | Rastitykki (589) | +3:31:24 | Reima Harju | 50:54 | ||
568 | Akilles OK (444) | +3:31:28 | Mats Högström | 37:20 | ||
569 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +3:31:33 | Mauri Hiltunen | 1:01:07 | ||
570 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +3:31:37 | Timo Sihvonen | 59:12 | ||
571 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +3:31:52 | Keijo Hongisto | 43:05 | ||
572 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +3:33:05 | Risto Lantto | 52:36 | ||
573 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +3:34:18 | Jussi Pirinen | 42:17 | ||
574 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +3:34:30 | Olli Honkalehto | 44:26 | ||
575 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +3:34:38 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 43:40 | ||
576 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +3:34:54 | Mika Levonen | 42:14 | ||
577 | SK-0K (670) | +3:34:56 | Kanerva Teemu | 50:05 | ||
578 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +3:35:00 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:14:17 | ||
579 | Socca (1412) | +3:35:02 | Samuli Korpi | 58:08 | ||
580 | SCA Finland (1142) | +3:35:03 | Sami Mäkelä | 49:44 | ||
581 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +3:35:22 | Jouko Koivula | 44:25 | ||
582 | Epilän Esa (601) | +3:35:37 | Tomi Heikkilä | 50:46 | ||
583 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +3:36:16 | Marie Paris | 49:08 | ||
584 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +3:36:27 | Jukka Väyrynen | 37:54 | ||
585 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +3:36:31 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 54:04 | ||
586 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +3:36:51 | Matti Suvanto | 44:28 | ||
587 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +3:36:51 | Pekka Mäkelä | 52:58 | ||
588 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +3:37:01 | Klas Bringert | 36:54 | ||
589 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +3:37:08 | Timo Mattila | 46:18 | ||
590 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +3:37:10 | Anne Kataja | 42:08 | ||
591 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +3:37:19 | Giordano Slanzi | 40:31 | ||
592 | OK77 4 (716) | +3:37:34 | Kim Österberg | 50:53 | ||
593 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +3:37:36 | Thomas Stenström | 38:24 | ||
594 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +3:37:38 | Aulis Rantala | 46:28 | ||
595 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +3:37:40 | Aku Pyymäki | 43:40 | ||
596 | Endurance (581) | +3:37:41 | Juha Jumisko | 44:41 | ||
597 | Peab Seicon (543) | +3:37:43 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 48:59 | ||
598 | OK Ilves (121) | +3:37:47 | Ott Toomet | 1:23:53 | ||
599 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +3:37:53 | Jouko Tuomi | 44:38 | ||
600 | Kerkesix (962) | +3:37:54 | Tatu Solin | 45:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |