Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 6:13:37 | Mårten Boström | 52:31 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +28 | Eric Börjeskog | 51:55 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:36 | Fabian Hertner | 49:21 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:21 | Timo Sild | 48:22 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:26 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 50:24 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:51 | Tue Lassen | 54:07 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +4:12 | Magne Dählie | 50:59 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +9:49 | Graham Gristwood | 54:37 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +9:50 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 51:52 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +12:18 | Daniel Stenlund | 57:36 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +12:45 | Anton Östlin | 52:20 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +13:29 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 54:34 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +13:30 | Petteri Huikko | 52:44 | ||
14 | Ärla IF (22) | +13:31 | Rudolfs Zernis | 55:31 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +14:49 | Tuomas Tervo | 54:09 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +15:41 | Anton Sjökvist | 49:18 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +16:35 | Petteri Muukkonen | 53:41 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +16:40 | Niklas Serrander | 54:55 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +18:41 | Edgars Bertuks | 50:28 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +19:05 | Robert Merl | 53:40 | ||
21 | IGTISA (33) | +19:08 | Arturs Paulins | 56:02 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +19:09 | Sören Schwartz Sörensen | 53:41 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +20:02 | Niemi Aleksi | 52:04 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +20:15 | Jarkko Huovila | 56:11 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +20:20 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 56:10 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +22:05 | Philipp Sauter | 55:11 | ||
27 | OK Linne (17) | +22:42 | Rassmus Andersson | 50:38 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (31) | +24:01 | Petteri Laitinen | 55:09 | ||
29 | Lynx (32) | +24:13 | Janne Mänkärlä | 59:27 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (5) | +24:15 | Wojciech Dwojak | 56:06 | ||
31 | OK Orion (51) | +24:28 | Michail Mamleev | 56:14 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (8) | +25:18 | Jonas Mathys | 52:17 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (34) | +26:20 | Harri Karlsson | 59:21 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +26:50 | Espen Weltzien | 50:23 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +27:03 | Miika Kirmula | 53:47 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +27:07 | Mikko Knuuttila | 55:41 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +28:02 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 58:07 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (81) | +31:11 | Håvard Irgens | 57:28 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (37) | +32:35 | Sergei Detkov | 54:21 | ||
40 | Gävle OK (46) | +33:50 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:00:37 | ||
41 | Frol IL (47) | +33:53 | Jonas Ressem | 1:02:39 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (72) | +34:27 | Dag Aalvik | 59:02 | ||
43 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +36:04 | Harri Luchsinger | 1:00:37 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +36:21 | Janne Nieminen | 58:29 | ||
45 | OK Kåre (30) | +38:37 | Adam Chloupek | 56:29 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +39:08 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:05:27 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +39:10 | Andrey Lamov | 1:06:03 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +39:23 | Dag Lofthus | 58:33 | ||
49 | OK Orient (53) | +39:26 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:02:19 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +39:30 | Marcus Berggren | 57:24 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (10) | +39:33 | Oskar Carlborg | 57:15 | ||
52 | OK Ravinen (40) | +39:50 | Yannick Michiels | 1:06:00 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +40:15 | Martin Hederskog | 57:58 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +41:21 | Alessio Tenani | 1:03:30 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +41:23 | Jonas Palm | 1:04:56 | ||
56 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +41:27 | Magnus Dewett | 1:03:44 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (57) | +42:26 | Henrik Persson | 57:55 | ||
58 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +42:37 | Anders Vister | 1:00:25 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (45) | +43:36 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 59:09 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +43:40 | Veli Kangas | 59:38 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +43:43 | Vit Braveny | 1:03:49 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +44:12 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 52:48 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +44:38 | Misa Tuomala | 59:55 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +44:44 | Ville Siven | 56:14 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +46:06 | Ross Morrison | 59:02 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +49:12 | Lari Pernu | 59:02 | ||
67 | Varegg IL (115) | +49:15 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 1:00:38 | ||
68 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +50:27 | Jarkko Saarinen | 59:05 | ||
69 | Täby OK (126) | +50:29 | Maciej Hewelt | 1:08:11 | ||
70 | Black Sea OK (55) | +52:33 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:09:02 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +52:34 | Anders Höije | 1:04:25 | ||
72 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +52:44 | Magnus Saager | 1:06:37 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +52:53 | Anssi Huostila | 1:01:29 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (48) | +53:33 | Jan Johansson | 1:08:56 | ||
75 | Trollelg (107) | +54:23 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:00:20 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +54:30 | Eero Koski | 59:30 | ||
77 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +54:30 | Jon Pedersen | 58:59 | ||
78 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +54:35 | Petr Vitek | 1:05:34 | ||
79 | MS Parma (19) | +54:37 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:00:41 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +54:37 | Jonas Grundler | 59:15 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +54:38 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:05:32 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +54:42 | Alexander Raykov | 1:01:51 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (59) | +55:37 | Erik Lundgren | 1:04:02 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +57:40 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:06:06 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (83) | +58:43 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:00:58 | ||
86 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +58:45 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:03:12 | ||
87 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +59:16 | Michael Refors | 1:09:27 | ||
88 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +59:48 | Love Sintring | 59:01 | ||
89 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:00:09 | Ross Smith | 1:02:52 | ||
90 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:00:11 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 1:00:45 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:00:36 | Tomi Närvä | 57:12 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:00:38 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:02:51 | ||
93 | Attunda OK (97) | +1:03:13 | Daniel Roos | 1:05:37 | ||
94 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:03:15 | Johan Hellman | 58:32 | ||
95 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:04:52 | Simen A Björingsöy | 1:11:37 | ||
96 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:06:10 | Joakim Berg | 1:07:08 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:08:42 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:05:26 | ||
98 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:11:02 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:01:41 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:11:26 | Jacob Lindstam | 59:42 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:11:38 | Rainer Kujala | 1:02:34 | ||
101 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:11:48 | Martins Sirmais | 57:46 | ||
102 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:13:10 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:07:53 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:13:49 | Henri Similä | 1:05:08 | ||
104 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:14:20 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:04:02 | ||
105 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:14:33 | Erik Harlen | 1:04:13 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:14:53 | Björn Arvidsson | 1:05:42 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:14:55 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:15:17 | ||
108 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:14:59 | Tiago Leal | 1:09:12 | ||
109 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:15:02 | Fredrik Smedberg | 1:16:13 | ||
110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:15:05 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:09:48 | ||
111 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:15:06 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:07:19 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:15:08 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:17:23 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:18:13 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:06:32 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:18:14 | Neil Dobbs | 1:07:19 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:18:20 | Daniel Blomster | 1:06:12 | ||
116 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:18:27 | Martin Ahlberger | 58:14 | ||
117 | Nord West (73) | +1:18:51 | Dmitriy Zhityhin | 1:02:03 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:20:09 | Markku Elo | 1:03:36 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:20:42 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:05:22 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:23:40 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:14:37 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:24:06 | Mikael Niemi | 1:15:50 | ||
122 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:24:33 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:03:01 | ||
123 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:25:42 | Thomas Curiger | 1:04:20 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:26:05 | Antti Alppi | 1:05:26 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:26:47 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:07:39 | ||
126 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:26:49 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:06:15 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:26:51 | Tapani Partanen | 1:08:42 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:26:56 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:04:34 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:27:51 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:16:09 | ||
130 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:29:09 | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | 1:07:38 | ||
131 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:30:37 | Wiliam Nilsson | 1:11:22 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:31:40 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:00:49 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:31:56 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:03:00 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:33:06 | Mika Tervala | 1:04:05 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:33:11 | Pekka Lapila | 1:04:18 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:33:14 | Jussi Seppä | 1:11:05 | ||
137 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:33:16 | Jukka Oksa | 1:06:39 | ||
138 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:35:55 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:09:21 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:36:30 | Mati Tiit | 1:07:52 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:36:49 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:04:35 | ||
141 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:36:52 | Henrik Eklund | 1:06:09 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +1:38:52 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:21:27 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:39:14 | Niko Nissinen | 1:10:59 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:39:46 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:17:01 | ||
145 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:40:00 | Vasilyi Kuzmin | 1:02:02 | ||
146 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:40:03 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 1:14:40 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:40:04 | Ari Hiiri | 1:08:47 | ||
148 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:40:06 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:17:25 | ||
149 | OK77 (116) | +1:40:39 | Ilari Visuri | 1:15:11 | ||
150 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:41:40 | Reimo Liiv | 1:07:16 | ||
151 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:42:59 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:09:14 | ||
152 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:43:16 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:05:18 | ||
153 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:43:26 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:02:52 | ||
154 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:43:27 | Per Wirhn | 1:04:26 | ||
155 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:45:18 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:12:25 | ||
156 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:45:25 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:15:08 | ||
157 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:45:29 | Pavel Kalaydin | 1:13:17 | ||
158 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:45:50 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:13:28 | ||
159 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:45:51 | Gerasimov Andrej | 1:07:21 | ||
160 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:46:41 | Marcus Andersson | 59:51 | ||
161 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:46:59 | Aleksi Hiidenhovi | 1:06:15 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:47:03 | Ville Sabel | 1:08:29 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:47:14 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:08:01 | ||
164 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +1:47:29 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:09:25 | ||
165 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:47:34 | Slava Zhuravlev | 1:09:11 | ||
166 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:47:38 | Janis Peilans | 1:02:39 | ||
167 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:48:10 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:09:10 | ||
168 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:48:41 | Nastia Trubkina | 1:15:44 | ||
169 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:48:49 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:09:07 | ||
170 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:50:04 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:05:42 | ||
171 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:50:05 | Öyvind Drage | 1:09:24 | ||
172 | OK Roslagen (228) | +1:50:15 | Robert Sandberg | 1:20:11 | ||
173 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:50:23 | Marcus Timgren | 1:19:52 | ||
174 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:50:30 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:08:54 | ||
175 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:50:48 | Erik Lenning | 1:06:42 | ||
176 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:50:58 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:00:05 | ||
177 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +1:51:06 | Öystein Engelstad | 1:10:50 | ||
178 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:51:19 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:14:38 | ||
179 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +1:52:18 | Anton Oddmo | 1:19:33 | ||
180 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:53:24 | Oscar Vagman | 1:13:49 | ||
181 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:53:50 | Beat Meier | 1:11:47 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:54:45 | Joel Morghentahler | 1:06:33 | ||
183 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:54:49 | Tero Mamia | 1:10:35 | ||
184 | Enga (85) | +1:55:47 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 1:13:46 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +1:55:54 | Marko Miettinen | 1:14:05 | ||
186 | Haninge SOK (217) | +1:56:00 | Sebastian Svärd | 1:12:01 | ||
187 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:56:03 | Eric Kemp | 1:01:18 | ||
188 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +1:56:06 | Jukka Jarva | 1:30:22 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:56:35 | Tomas Ray | 1:13:17 | ||
190 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:56:37 | Björn Karlsson | 1:09:52 | ||
191 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +1:56:39 | Peter Andersson | 1:10:11 | ||
192 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:56:47 | Henrik Karelo | 1:10:28 | ||
193 | Heming Orientering (371) | +1:56:59 | Claus Martinsen | 1:14:01 | ||
194 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:57:03 | Peter Höglund | 1:11:30 | ||
195 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:57:06 | Tiemo Schramm | 1:19:08 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:57:15 | Oskar Engman | 1:11:44 | ||
197 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:57:23 | Emils Dzalbs | 1:16:51 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:59:20 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:08:11 | ||
199 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:59:38 | Fredrik Regborn | 1:19:14 | ||
200 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +2:00:51 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:08:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |