< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +3:18:45 | Riku Partanen | 1:37:56 | ||
402 | Petolintu (446) | +3:19:03 | Erkko Laukia | 1:43:54 | ||
403 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +3:19:27 | Mikko Männistö | 2:09:08 | ||
404 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +3:19:39 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:06:28 | ||
405 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +3:20:02 | Riku Martikainen | 1:44:43 | ||
406 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +3:20:10 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:58:39 | ||
407 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +3:20:33 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:51:17 | ||
408 | Omega 2 (238) | +3:20:35 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 2:03:42 | ||
409 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +3:21:07 | Sören Calleberg | 1:38:02 | ||
410 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +3:21:16 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:40:24 | ||
411 | RAE ROK (260) | +3:21:22 | Tönu Tänav | 1:52:08 | ||
412 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +3:21:43 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:50:14 | ||
413 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +3:22:14 | Kim Nylund | 1:31:23 | ||
414 | Legenda 2 (657) | +3:22:30 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 1:35:17 | ||
415 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +3:23:00 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:43:35 | ||
416 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +3:23:01 | Matti Forsberg | 1:46:50 | ||
417 | Nord West 3 (652) | +3:23:11 | Vasiliy Bevza | 1:45:30 | ||
418 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +3:23:13 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:39:03 | ||
419 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +3:23:21 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:50:03 | ||
420 | Bristol OK (232) | +3:23:24 | Tom Cochrane | 1:47:57 | ||
421 | Rånäs OK (631) | +3:23:39 | Guilermo Bossi | 1:40:44 | ||
422 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +3:23:54 | Leif Nyman | 1:45:58 | ||
423 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +3:24:27 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:43:58 | ||
424 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +3:24:33 | Seppo Hurri | 1:43:46 | ||
425 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +3:24:53 | Juho Latvala | 2:07:19 | ||
426 | IngPromTeam (322) | +3:25:45 | Sergey Pavlov | 2:18:54 | ||
427 | IF Minken (273) | +3:25:57 | Markus Nilsson | 1:54:26 | ||
428 | OK Lalle (1599) | +3:26:10 | Axel Balch | 2:15:16 | ||
429 | IK Auseklis (224) | +3:26:12 | Kristaps Kalnins | 1:56:04 | ||
430 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +3:26:27 | Lars Resch | 2:22:52 | ||
431 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +3:27:14 | Robert Pedersen | 1:40:00 | ||
432 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +3:27:33 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:39:07 | ||
433 | OK Terjärv (586) | +3:27:34 | Valter Forsen | 1:41:14 | ||
434 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +3:27:49 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:02:57 | ||
435 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +3:27:59 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:46:55 | ||
436 | Rakvere OK (669) | +3:28:06 | Joonas Oja | 2:00:44 | ||
437 | KeparDI (515) | +3:28:59 | Juho Kattelus | 1:37:29 | ||
438 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +3:29:05 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:48:13 | ||
439 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +3:29:07 | Timo Makkonen | 2:14:12 | ||
440 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +3:29:23 | Juhani Nikumaa | 2:03:52 | ||
441 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +3:29:49 | Jari Kleemola | 2:18:17 | ||
442 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +3:29:52 | Perttu Kaipia | 1:50:06 | ||
443 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +3:30:09 | Mauri Toppari | 2:20:17 | ||
444 | PK Racing Team (611) | +3:30:11 | Matti Olli | 1:50:44 | ||
445 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +3:31:37 | Borell Olof | 1:52:21 | ||
446 | Ol Norska (765) | +3:31:51 | Simon Hodel | 1:38:15 | ||
447 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +3:32:17 | Marcus Bomberg | 1:22:21 | ||
448 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +3:33:08 | Jouni Markku | 1:56:46 | ||
449 | OK Arona (271) | +3:33:14 | Normunds Berzins | 1:53:42 | ||
450 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +3:34:54 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:54:35 | ||
451 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +3:35:18 | Arto Tielinen | 1:57:12 | ||
452 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +3:36:30 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:59:03 | ||
453 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +3:36:44 | Erik Backteman | 1:55:56 | ||
454 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +3:36:47 | Aleksi Huuha | 1:38:35 | ||
455 | Settiäijät (646) | +3:36:48 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:57:36 | ||
456 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +3:37:09 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:57:44 | ||
457 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +3:37:21 | Jan Täppinen | 1:58:01 | ||
458 | OK Vöru (389) | +3:37:34 | Einar Luup | 1:49:13 | ||
459 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +3:37:44 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:50:45 | ||
460 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +3:37:55 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:57:29 | ||
461 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +3:37:55 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:51:41 | ||
462 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +3:37:57 | Jani Nurminen | 1:51:08 | ||
463 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +3:38:00 | Anders Mattsson | 1:51:36 | ||
464 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +3:38:04 | Panu Kangas | 1:26:33 | ||
465 | Rasti 88 (370) | +3:38:07 | Atte Nokka | 2:03:00 | ||
466 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +3:38:29 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 2:09:01 | ||
467 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +3:38:33 | Marko Lehtonen | 2:07:15 | ||
468 | Rastihaukat (645) | +3:38:34 | Juha Ojala | 2:01:45 | ||
469 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +3:38:48 | Mauri Holopainen | 1:53:04 | ||
470 | Rastiketut (409) | +3:38:51 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:10:21 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +3:38:52 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:53:27 | ||
472 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +3:38:56 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:48:50 | ||
473 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +3:39:01 | Trevor Ricketts | 2:03:36 | ||
474 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +3:39:04 | Petri Antrela | 1:59:15 | ||
475 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +3:39:13 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:58:19 | ||
476 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +3:39:33 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 2:05:28 | ||
477 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +3:39:34 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:54:35 | ||
478 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +3:40:11 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:43:45 | ||
479 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +3:40:13 | Sergey Makarov | 1:48:52 | ||
480 | SK Mercury (344) | +3:40:40 | Priit Överus | 1:58:53 | ||
481 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +3:41:04 | Mait Tnisson | 2:01:37 | ||
482 | Beach Boys (1481) | +3:41:11 | Markus Aho | 1:57:00 | ||
483 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +3:41:22 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:54:25 | ||
484 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +3:41:23 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:54:24 | ||
485 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +3:41:29 | Lasse Moilanen | 2:05:25 | ||
486 | Korven Honka (420) | +3:41:32 | Hannu Siekkinen | 2:03:31 | ||
487 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +3:41:41 | Heikki Hihnala | 2:00:56 | ||
488 | OK SAULE (766) | +3:41:42 | Mindaugas Dinda | 1:55:20 | ||
489 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +3:42:19 | Janni Hjort | 2:05:48 | ||
490 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +3:42:28 | Jussi Hurme | 2:27:53 | ||
491 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +3:42:36 | Jukka Salminen | 1:38:53 | ||
492 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +3:42:41 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:58:27 | ||
493 | IF Åland (615) | +3:44:31 | Niklas Böling | 1:50:25 | ||
494 | NCS Sport (773) | +3:44:35 | Piotr Mitoraj | 2:03:54 | ||
495 | Sportvogl (590) | +3:44:37 | roland vogl | 1:52:21 | ||
496 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +3:44:39 | Sami Piira | 2:04:13 | ||
497 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +3:44:52 | Petri Hulkko | 2:00:51 | ||
498 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +3:44:59 | Roy Parnetti | 1:57:38 | ||
499 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +3:45:28 | Hannu Turpeinen | 2:07:37 | ||
500 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +3:45:29 | Lennart Trollvad | 2:15:36 | ||
501 | Murut (531) | +3:46:05 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:42:06 | ||
502 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +3:46:39 | Sampsa Sonkkila | 1:47:01 | ||
503 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +3:46:54 | Bror Backe | 1:44:45 | ||
504 | Malax IF (390) | +3:47:08 | Mika Pensas | 1:37:33 | ||
505 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +3:47:08 | Mervi Ketola | 2:02:50 | ||
506 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +3:47:10 | Veli-Matti Räsänen | 2:00:10 | ||
507 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +3:47:16 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:55:19 | ||
508 | Finnmap (512) | +3:47:18 | Heikki Aalto | 2:02:08 | ||
509 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +3:47:21 | Niko Kuikka | 1:51:35 | ||
510 | SK Mortis (574) | +3:47:26 | Matti Vainio | 2:09:42 | ||
511 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +3:47:32 | Kim Bertram Hansen | 2:20:13 | ||
512 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +3:48:29 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 2:26:39 | ||
513 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +3:49:14 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:47:28 | ||
514 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +3:49:14 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:54:50 | ||
515 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +3:49:15 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:54:39 | ||
516 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +3:49:17 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:43:11 | ||
517 | IK Kronan (368) | +3:49:20 | Mats Strandvall | 1:56:48 | ||
518 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +3:50:43 | Martin Hellberg | 1:26:49 | ||
519 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +3:51:25 | Mattias Ågren | 1:49:23 | ||
520 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +3:51:52 | Riku Mattila | 1:46:10 | ||
521 | MADROG (495) | +3:51:54 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 2:02:02 | ||
522 | OUSA (479) | +3:52:15 | Frost Connor | 1:58:17 | ||
523 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +3:52:33 | Mika Simonen | 2:11:35 | ||
524 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +3:53:17 | Auli Huuskonen | 1:55:20 | ||
525 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +3:53:25 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 2:07:16 | ||
526 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +3:53:28 | Petri Kairinen | 2:04:17 | ||
527 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +3:53:33 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:12:48 | ||
528 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +3:54:21 | Otto Hannunen | 1:45:55 | ||
529 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +3:54:34 | Risto Huttunen | 1:49:44 | ||
530 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +3:54:53 | Kai Paavola | 1:48:53 | ||
531 | Solf IK (558) | +3:55:55 | Patrik Levlin | 1:54:05 | ||
532 | IK Grane (330) | +3:56:07 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 1:56:24 | ||
533 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +3:56:15 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:32:02 | ||
534 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +3:57:03 | Lassi Hirvonen | 2:26:32 | ||
535 | Akilles OK (444) | +3:57:31 | Mats Högström | 1:45:52 | ||
536 | Omega 3 (411) | +3:58:02 | Valentin Silakov | 2:15:06 | ||
537 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +3:58:13 | Martti Herttua | 1:57:59 | ||
538 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +3:58:20 | Marko Latvala | 2:00:48 | ||
539 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +3:58:44 | Antti Tilja | 2:00:22 | ||
540 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +3:58:45 | Antti Metsola | 2:13:47 | ||
541 | Mile-Sport (376) | +3:58:52 | Andrey Zolotykh | 1:48:51 | ||
542 | OK Måsen (527) | +3:59:10 | Stefan Westlin | 2:11:05 | ||
543 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +3:59:30 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:53:35 | ||
544 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +3:59:35 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 2:09:42 | ||
545 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +3:59:41 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:53:23 | ||
546 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +3:59:43 | Giordano Slanzi | 1:45:24 | ||
547 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +3:59:44 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 1:51:15 | ||
548 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +3:59:49 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:58:45 | ||
549 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +3:59:59 | Mauri Hiltunen | 2:12:02 | ||
550 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +4:00:27 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:40:00 | ||
551 | Larvik OK (245) | +4:00:39 | Anders B. Kristoffersen | 2:21:28 | ||
552 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +4:00:45 | Markku Ström | 2:19:30 | ||
553 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +4:00:58 | Klas Bringert | 1:43:20 | ||
554 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +4:01:34 | Anne Kataja | 1:49:01 | ||
555 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +4:01:40 | Joni Ärmänen | 2:09:56 | ||
556 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +4:01:57 | Tapani Repo | 2:04:33 | ||
557 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +4:02:10 | Mika Levonen | 1:51:59 | ||
558 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +4:02:36 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:46:32 | ||
559 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +4:02:37 | Laaksonen Petri | 1:27:02 | ||
560 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +4:02:42 | Matti Suvanto | 1:52:48 | ||
561 | OK Ilves (121) | +4:02:45 | Ott Toomet | 2:31:20 | ||
562 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +4:02:52 | Aleksi Vihelä | 2:24:38 | ||
563 | Endurance (581) | +4:03:04 | Juha Jumisko | 1:52:33 | ||
564 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +4:03:14 | Jakob Svensson | 1:59:26 | ||
565 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +4:03:58 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:52:27 | ||
566 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +4:05:50 | Thomas Stenström | 1:49:07 | ||
567 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +4:06:00 | Aku Lilja | 1:45:56 | ||
568 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +4:06:11 | Jouko Koivula | 1:57:43 | ||
569 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +4:06:32 | Jari Simola | 2:08:05 | ||
570 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +4:06:34 | Timo Mattila | 1:58:13 | ||
571 | OK West (487) | +4:06:41 | Mattias Blehner | 2:50:00 | ||
572 | Weljekset (940) | +4:07:08 | Jouni Hentilä | 2:07:51 | ||
573 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +4:07:32 | Petri Jalli | 1:52:53 | ||
574 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +4:07:49 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 2:17:52 | ||
575 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +4:07:53 | Jukka Ahola | 1:51:33 | ||
576 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:08:10 | Reima Harju | 2:10:09 | ||
577 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +4:08:40 | Tuomo Peltola | 2:16:27 | ||
578 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +4:08:44 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:51:32 | ||
579 | Kerkesix (962) | +4:08:44 | Tatu Solin | 1:58:26 | ||
580 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +4:08:46 | Tommi Penttilä | 1:54:10 | ||
581 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +4:09:25 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 2:09:27 | ||
582 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +4:09:48 | Marko Anttola | 2:19:20 | ||
583 | SukK 83 (833) | +4:09:55 | Arno Paula | 2:01:07 | ||
584 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +4:10:40 | Vesa Riihimäki | 2:07:49 | ||
585 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +4:10:46 | Juuso Joukas | 1:35:06 | ||
586 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +4:11:10 | Aulis Rantala | 2:02:29 | ||
587 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +4:11:26 | Petteri Haikola | 2:20:55 | ||
588 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +4:11:26 | Olli Kolari | 2:14:31 | ||
589 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +4:11:27 | Risto Lantto | 2:13:27 | ||
590 | Kela (986) | +4:11:39 | iveta Duchova | 1:37:07 | ||
591 | OK Jorren (621) | +4:11:56 | Andreas Öhman | 2:10:45 | ||
592 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +4:12:03 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:02:31 | ||
593 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +4:12:13 | Daniel Leibundgut | 2:01:20 | ||
594 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +4:12:19 | Olli Honkalehto | 2:04:44 | ||
595 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +4:12:22 | Oskar Nederheim | 2:22:29 | ||
596 | Peab Seicon (543) | +4:12:42 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 2:06:27 | ||
597 | Firstbeat (1546) | +4:12:43 | Christoph Rottensteiner | 2:15:46 | ||
598 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +4:13:26 | Simo Virta | 2:12:15 | ||
599 | Epilän Esa (601) | +4:13:27 | Tomi Heikkilä | 2:11:05 | ||
600 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +4:13:28 | Timo Sihvonen | 2:23:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |