Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:34:51 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 59:56 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:02:41 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +6 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:02:43 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:27 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:01:49 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +4:58 | Olav Lundanes | 1:03:30 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +6:32 | Valentin Novikov | 1:05:27 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (9) | +10:33 | Mattias Millinger | 1:08:54 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +14:35 | Artem Panchenko | 1:06:31 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +15:18 | William Lind | 1:05:02 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +15:20 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:07:14 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +16:49 | Karl Walheim | 1:04:34 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +17:29 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:05:48 | ||
13 | NTNUI (23) | +22:59 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:08:12 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +24:14 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:09:26 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +24:53 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:12:55 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +24:56 | Emil Svensk | 1:10:58 | ||
17 | OK Linne (17) | +25:50 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:06:08 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +26:14 | Vili Niemi | 1:10:44 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +26:16 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 1:06:49 | ||
20 | OK Orion (51) | +26:41 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:04:31 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +28:22 | Doug Tullie | 1:11:44 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +29:58 | Howald Florian | 1:10:44 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +30:03 | Thor Nörskov | 1:11:35 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +30:37 | Davis Dislers | 1:10:22 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (8) | +31:13 | Matthias Merz | 1:06:42 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +31:17 | Erik Öhlund | 1:09:09 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (31) | +31:18 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:08:25 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +31:46 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:11:56 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving (5) | +32:33 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:08:38 | ||
30 | IGTISA (33) | +32:39 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:13:13 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +35:33 | Mikko Siren | 1:09:57 | ||
32 | Lynx (32) | +35:35 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:11:38 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +36:47 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:07:07 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (37) | +37:03 | Andrei Hramov | 1:05:56 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (34) | +39:10 | Erik Pettersson | 1:10:35 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +39:42 | Vincent Coupat | 1:09:21 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +39:49 | Alain Denzler | 1:12:06 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +40:20 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:24:53 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (40) | +43:33 | Gustav Bergman | 1:02:03 | ||
40 | OK Kåre (30) | +48:03 | Jan Petrezela | 1:08:57 | ||
41 | Rehns BK (45) | +48:03 | Jerker Lysell | 1:04:40 | ||
42 | OK Orient (53) | +48:13 | Otto Simosas | 1:07:42 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +48:23 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:04:18 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (81) | +48:39 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:16:47 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (72) | +48:54 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:12:38 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +51:05 | Einari Heinaro | 1:07:25 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +51:57 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:09:08 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +52:34 | Jere Sipponen | 1:15:39 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (46) | +53:01 | Lars Jansson | 1:16:03 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +53:06 | Niklaus Rey | 1:12:26 | ||
51 | Frol IL (47) | +54:23 | Paul Sirum | 1:15:53 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +54:30 | Öyvind Enger | 1:16:23 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +56:15 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:15:53 | ||
54 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +56:23 | Harald Aas | 1:12:04 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (10) | +58:19 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:19:05 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +1:00:23 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:19:56 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +1:01:00 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:21:22 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +1:01:31 | Leon Keely | 1:18:08 | ||
59 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +1:01:47 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:19:59 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +1:03:59 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:23:35 | ||
61 | MS Parma (19) | +1:04:09 | Yury Tambasau | 1:10:17 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (57) | +1:05:16 | Lukas Diener | 1:22:33 | ||
63 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +1:06:18 | Martin Regborn | 1:06:28 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +1:08:16 | Samu Heiska | 1:23:51 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +1:09:01 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:07:45 | ||
66 | Linköpings OK (59) | +1:09:20 | Per Carlborg | 1:12:01 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:09:41 | Sars Davis | 1:24:51 | ||
68 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +1:10:36 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:10:29 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +1:10:43 | Celestin Crespin | 1:24:27 | ||
70 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +1:10:43 | Luis Nogueira | 1:23:13 | ||
71 | Trollelg (107) | +1:12:24 | Jan Schmid | 1:18:44 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +1:12:30 | Juho Kinni | 1:14:51 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +1:12:31 | Arto Fränti | 1:17:34 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +1:12:33 | Atis Reskis | 1:23:01 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +1:12:34 | Robert Johansson | 1:18:28 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (48) | +1:13:52 | Simon Waller | 1:18:45 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +1:14:06 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:19:07 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:14:12 | Sampo Rahko | 1:19:02 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +1:15:44 | Tnis Laugesaar | 1:15:56 | ||
80 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +1:17:24 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:23:57 | ||
81 | Täby OK (126) | +1:18:20 | Robert Johansson | 1:24:51 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK (55) | +1:18:25 | Anton Bordyukov | 1:24:52 | ||
83 | Koovee 2 (83) | +1:19:07 | Guy Sabo-bar | 1:19:18 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +1:20:05 | Margers Kietis | 1:21:57 | ||
85 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +1:21:16 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:21:25 | ||
86 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:21:53 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:28:00 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:22:11 | Jani Tamminen | 1:27:24 | ||
88 | Varegg IL (115) | +1:22:26 | Oskar Röen | 1:32:46 | ||
89 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +1:24:23 | Oscar Björck | 1:22:02 | ||
90 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:25:09 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:21:52 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:28:36 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:28:40 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:29:41 | Matti Hakala | 1:17:31 | ||
93 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +1:33:32 | Olof Eriksson | 1:29:23 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:33:34 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:22:03 | ||
95 | Nord West (73) | +1:33:36 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:12:22 | ||
96 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:33:38 | Christian Arnesson | 1:17:36 | ||
97 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:35:45 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:23:03 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:36:08 | Simo Turunen | 1:15:19 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:36:08 | Filip Brunell | 1:15:01 | ||
100 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:37:01 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:30:13 | ||
101 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:38:17 | Martin Larsson | 1:17:49 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:38:43 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:15:31 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:38:51 | William Gardner | 1:26:02 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +1:42:36 | Einar Tommelstad | 1:32:01 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +1:44:10 | Lari Takanen | 1:24:14 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:44:31 | Juha Tolonen | 1:21:13 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:44:33 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:21:05 | ||
108 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:44:35 | Daniel Millbourn | 1:21:10 | ||
109 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:44:37 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:28:37 | ||
110 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:46:10 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:26:08 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:46:11 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:24:59 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:46:35 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:17:23 | ||
113 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:48:52 | Conor Short | 1:15:38 | ||
114 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:49:23 | Eric Roller | 1:38:19 | ||
115 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:49:37 | Miguel Silva | 1:24:12 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:50:08 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:22:02 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:50:39 | Adam Granstedt | 1:20:57 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:50:55 | Markus Lang | 1:29:22 | ||
119 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:51:13 | Lukas Schubnell | 1:21:31 | ||
120 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:51:39 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:24:17 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:54:38 | Raul Ferra | 1:34:41 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:54:45 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:31:50 | ||
123 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:59:11 | Marko Vapa | 1:29:36 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:59:40 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:20:08 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:59:56 | Tommi Reponen | 1:23:44 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (333) | +2:01:46 | Edvard Sundman | 1:28:15 | ||
127 | OK77 (116) | +2:01:59 | Mikael Donner | 1:16:58 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +2:02:29 | Timo Karppinen | 1:18:33 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +2:03:10 | Jani Söyring | 1:30:06 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat (122) | +2:04:18 | Harri Hytönen | 1:27:53 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +2:04:22 | Kai Reiman | 1:30:20 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +2:04:55 | Pekka Putaja | 1:27:55 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +2:04:56 | Jussi Aumo | 1:26:31 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +2:05:41 | Rami Siivonen | 1:35:29 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +2:06:49 | Tommi Oksanen | 1:45:44 | ||
136 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +2:06:56 | Sergei Glebov | 1:24:09 | ||
137 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +2:07:06 | Bacys Modestas | 1:17:10 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +2:07:18 | Marko Tölli | 1:21:39 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +2:07:23 | Atte Honkonen | 1:37:04 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +2:07:33 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:37:20 | ||
141 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +2:09:04 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:19:05 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +2:09:06 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:28:33 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +2:10:22 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:30:38 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +2:12:41 | Matias Sankari | 1:28:37 | ||
145 | OK Södertörn (218) | +2:13:18 | Robert Gardner | 1:29:10 | ||
146 | Northern Wind (383) | +2:13:45 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:19:50 | ||
147 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +2:14:28 | Henrik Olofsson | 1:24:04 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:14:43 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:28:57 | ||
149 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +2:14:44 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:19:22 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +2:16:53 | Jani Nissinen | 1:25:35 | ||
151 | Växjö OK (114) | +2:16:56 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:37:09 | ||
152 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +2:17:00 | Ivar Svartholm | 1:23:51 | ||
153 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +2:17:44 | Matti Aalto | 1:33:11 | ||
154 | OZONS OK (133) | +2:17:59 | Pauls Platais | 1:32:18 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (292) | +2:19:31 | Terje Maroni | 1:28:26 | ||
156 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +2:19:33 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:28:21 | ||
157 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:20:15 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:30:32 | ||
158 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +2:21:58 | Alexander Hansen | 1:21:04 | ||
159 | Bussola OK (231) | +2:22:06 | David Buerge | 1:22:05 | ||
160 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +2:22:17 | Tomas Reibring | 1:22:08 | ||
161 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +2:23:08 | Mathias Drage | 1:29:53 | ||
162 | Gotlands OF (146) | +2:23:35 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:26:31 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +2:24:04 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:34:12 | ||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +2:24:23 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:34:34 | ||
165 | Oppsal IF (188) | +2:24:45 | Erik Persson | 1:29:31 | ||
166 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +2:25:44 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:29:42 | ||
167 | Enga (85) | +2:26:09 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:25:57 | ||
168 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +2:26:10 | Emil Kalered | 1:26:17 | ||
169 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +2:26:15 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:25:21 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +2:26:16 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:27:11 | ||
171 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +2:27:20 | Pasi Kiema | 1:21:23 | ||
172 | Ganddal IL (225) | +2:27:25 | Alf Johan Walgermo LIma | 1:37:08 | ||
173 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:29:09 | Siarghei Yasiuchenia | 1:38:00 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +2:29:29 | Andres Saetalu | 1:41:56 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +2:31:02 | Emil Andersson | 1:35:09 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +2:31:10 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:25:15 | ||
177 | SK Uusi (1442) | +2:31:27 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:40:15 | ||
178 | OK Meridians (153) | +2:31:35 | Oskars Rencis | 1:27:05 | ||
179 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +2:31:47 | Jere Pantsar | 1:38:13 | ||
180 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +2:31:57 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:29:17 | ||
181 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +2:32:13 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:56:47 | ||
182 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +2:32:40 | Antti Granqvist | 1:25:48 | ||
183 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +2:34:22 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:33:21 | ||
184 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +2:34:43 | Dmitrii Maslovski | 1:25:50 | ||
185 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +2:34:43 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 1:40:57 | ||
186 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +2:35:03 | Sami Finnilä | 1:36:04 | ||
187 | Koovee 3 (147) | +2:35:15 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:35:14 | ||
188 | Omega (145) | +2:35:33 | Danila Sokolov | 1:18:00 | ||
189 | Ultra (163) | +2:36:16 | Denis Zlobin | 1:29:04 | ||
190 | Haninge SOK (217) | +2:36:17 | Jakob Ivarsson | 1:34:29 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:37:00 | Christian Kronberg | 1:18:19 | ||
192 | Järla 100 (1231) | +2:37:06 | Don Staudte | 1:33:32 | ||
193 | OK Saldus (181) | +2:37:19 | Viktors Mateics | 1:31:14 | ||
194 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +2:37:57 | Aki Tuovinen | 1:22:11 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +2:38:28 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:30:18 | ||
196 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +2:38:37 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:31:13 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +2:40:54 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:35:13 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +2:40:59 | Heikki Parisod | 1:24:39 | ||
199 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +2:41:22 | Martin Simpson | 1:22:52 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (352) | +2:43:06 | Jonas Byström | 1:33:10 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |