jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 7,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (1)2:56:41Ida Bobach53:45
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+3:52Saila Kinni54:53
    3SWEOK Linne (3)+4:52Annika Billstam54:03
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (20)+6:16Sofia Haajanen55:43
    5SWEOK Tisaren (8)+6:24Simone Niggli56:03
    6NORHalden SK (2)+7:04Mari Fasting53:50
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:36Sara Luscher55:52
    8SWEJrla Orientering (15)+8:42Karolin Ohlsson57:21
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+9:02Annica Gustafsson58:33
    10FINPaimion Rasti (10)+9:07Inga Dambe1:00:12
    11FINMS Parma (9)+12:43Anastasia Tikhonova57:58
    12SWEOK Hllen (18)+12:46Linnea Gustafsson59:27
    13LTUIGTISA (14)+13:06Irina Nyberg59:56
    14SWESvedalens AIK (26)+14:44Anastasia Denisova1:00:38
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (58)+14:48Adela Indrakova59:57
    16FINKangasala SK (19)+17:41Iveta Duchova58:37
    17SWEOK Orion (219)+17:55Nadiya Volynska58:48
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (94)+18:50Kirsi Nurmi1:05:39
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (41)+18:53Heidi Haapasalo1:00:14
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (16)+19:11Olga Panchenko1:01:57
    21FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+19:12Henna-Riikka Haikonen55:03
    22SWEOK Kre (51)+19:23Lisa Risby56:33
    23NORFredrikstad SK (27)+19:25Kamilla Olaussen54:29
    24SWETullinge SK (25)+19:54Sara Lundblad58:37
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+20:15Natalia Vinogradova1:01:53
    26SWELinkpings OK (28)+20:20Alva Olsson56:56
    27SWEAlfta SA OK (31)+20:32Josefine Engstrm55:56
    28NORNTNUI (38)+20:35Linn Hokholt59:16
    29FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+20:38Julia Novikova1:08:06
    30FINMS Parma 2 (50)+20:39Anni Heikkonen1:01:47
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (17)+20:51Anna Forsberg1:01:22
    32FINKoovee (13)+20:53Henna Skog1:08:17
    33SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (32)+21:04Fanni Gyurko58:23
    34SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+21:59Emma Johansson58:36
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (68)+22:50Jana Knapova59:10
    36DENOK Pan rhus 2 (70)+22:51Miri Thrane dum58:47
    37NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:14Britt Ingunn Nydal1:03:58
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+23:17Sari Nurmela56:29
    39NORKonnerud IL (102)+23:20Marte Narum1:04:35
    40NORHalden SK 2 (12)+23:52Vendula Haldin1:00:43
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+24:39Pihla Otsamo1:01:04
    42SWErla IF (98)+25:46Susen Lsch58:20
    43FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (100)+25:47Annika Rihma56:39
    44FINRastikarhut (60)+25:48Tuija Kuusela1:02:27
    45NORLarvik OK (245)+25:53Runa Fremstad1:02:16
    46FINHiisirasti (33)+25:54Natalia Efimova56:29
    47FINKoovee 2 (65)+25:57Erika Uotila1:07:01
    48SWEEksj SOK (74)+26:16Lisa Holer1:02:57
    49SWEOK Linne 2 (29)+26:18Hilda Forsgren1:05:06
    50FINIF Femman (61)+26:19Julia Bjrkstrand1:02:06
    51NORLillomarka OL (43)+27:12Sandrine Muller1:03:39
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (44)+27:14Sari Anttonen55:14
    53FINSK Uusi (1051)+27:41Johanna Hulkkonen1:03:23
    54FINLynx (35)+27:47Sara Karvonen1:03:59
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+28:50Marjo Liikanen58:34
    56NORBkkelagets SK (23)+29:34Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve58:47
    57NORHalden SK 3 (739)+30:03Lizzie Ingham1:02:51
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (866)+30:57Josefine Carlsson1:06:49
    59NORFrol IL (93)+31:22Gril Rnning Sund1:05:42
    60FINKalevan Rasti 3 (155)+32:14Linda Talbonen1:09:13
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110)+32:29Laura Vike1:01:40
    62FINOK77 (121)+33:27Ina Westerlund1:03:59
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (87)+33:36Rebecka Nylin1:01:36
    64NORBysen IL (207)+33:40Ingeborg Eide1:03:59
    65FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+33:43Alexandra Voytova1:08:43
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (22)+33:46Vroni Knig-Salmi1:03:37
    67FINPargas IF (47)+33:57Gunell Yvonne1:07:59
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (99)+33:58Lotta Karhola1:05:41
    69NORLillomarka OL 2 (151)+34:00Lucy Butt1:07:57
    70FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (53)+34:07Tia Tarkiainen1:06:03
    71NORVaregg IL (40)+34:57Line Laurantsen1:10:38
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (54)+36:08Louise Markstedt1:10:13
    73SWEJrla Orientering 2 (84)+36:43Elsa Jansson1:06:02
    74FINMS Parma 3 (197)+36:50Liis Johanson1:02:47
    75RUSNord West (125)+36:58Tatiana Bevza1:01:26
    76NORLten OL (284)+37:02Emilie Westli Andersen1:06:20
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (246)+37:03Veronique Ruppenthal1:09:44
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+37:08Lisa Schubnell1:05:05
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+37:24Mari Schutskoff1:09:56
    80FINEspoon Suunta (71)+37:28Sini Pekkala1:09:12
    81SWEUme OK (162)+38:21sa Otterbjrk1:08:44
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (59)+38:59Anna Serrallonga1:06:55
    83FINSK Vuoksi (163)+39:14Laura Ramstein1:09:40
    84NORFossum IF (146)+39:17Ragnhild Hjermstad1:11:51
    85FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (75)+39:34Tatiana Rozova1:15:29
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+39:42Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:09:43
    87NORNydalens SK (178)+39:44Cristina Luis1:10:54
    88FINRastivarsat (105)+39:47Irina Mihalko1:01:54
    89SWEOK Rodhen (97)+40:05Maria Sjlander1:05:23
    90SWESvedalens AIK 2 (48)+40:21Amilia Bjrklund1:01:52
    91SWETby OK (30)+41:01Anne Cecilie Lvald1:07:06
    92SWELeksands OK (5)+41:14Ida Lindkvist1:08:41
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114)+41:53Heli Elovaara1:13:34
    94FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88)+41:56Marjo Bergman1:13:34
    95FINKangasala SK 4 (108)+42:17Jaana Pietil-Annala1:03:51
    96FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77)+42:24Matleena Juvonen1:17:54
    97RUSOmega (90)+42:44Mashka Krylova1:09:26
    98FINKoovee 3 (148)+42:49Henna Saarinen1:16:23
    99FINOK Raseborg (119)+42:53Mikaela Fiskars1:14:19
    100FINAinot (154)+43:08Johanna Asklf1:04:17
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (66)+43:10Rebecka Heinrup1:08:29
    102FINAsikkalan Raikas (52)+43:18Marja Rantanen1:15:07
    103FINLappeen Riento (135)+43:19Riikka Suomalainen1:09:20
    104LATOK Meridians (129)+43:43Zanda Abzalone1:10:04
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (95)+43:59Katja Vanhalakka1:10:10
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (144)+44:03Anni Honkimaa1:09:52
    107SWEHagaby GoIF (57)+44:16Beata Falk1:09:58
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322)+44:53Mari Sane1:11:34
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+45:31Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:08:28
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+46:19Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:11:48
    111ESTVrska OK Peko (166)+46:21Kaisa Raudkepp1:05:03
    112FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (80)+46:22Saara Nikkari1:06:38
    113RUSNorthern Wind (24)+46:23Svetlana Raikova1:07:32
    114SWEOK Tyr (45)+46:26Sofie Gustavsson1:08:37
    115SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+46:30Anna Quayle1:09:09
    116FINLapuan Virki (107)+46:37Maarit Korpi1:09:13
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188)+46:39Sde Suutari1:20:09
    118SWEOK Linne 3 (34)+46:44Lisa Carlsson1:09:32
    119FINHiiltonaiset (1173)+46:47Johanna Niittymki1:09:49
    120RUSKuzmolovo OS (1207)+46:51Olga Borodulina1:09:22
    121FINOlavin Rasti (314)+49:09Kukka-Maaria Krki1:11:37
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+49:18Piibe Tammeme1:10:51
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (213)+49:18Simona Aebersold1:11:06
    124FINIK Kronan (201)+49:30Eva-Lina Sandell1:11:30
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+49:32Saana-Maria Rahko1:08:05
    126SWEUlricehamns OK (164)+49:57Anna Nilsson-Simkovics1:06:22
    127SWEOK Renen (316)+50:04Ida Sundstrm1:15:03
    128FINLahden Taimi (123)+50:10Sanna Andelin1:03:18
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (165)+50:19Kirsi Vesterinen1:14:54
    130FINLappeen Riento 2 (254)+50:21Tatjana Gribanova1:13:16
    131SWEOK Denseln (130)+50:30Lovisa Adolfsson1:09:13
    132SWETullinge SK 4 (257)+50:47Magdalena Van De Voorde1:11:48
    133NORNTNUI 3 (153)+50:58Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:15:08
    134FINRasti-Lukko (190)+51:18Anna Laitinen1:15:39
    135NORKongsberg OL (269)+51:35Siri Moholth1:10:23
    136FINRastikarhut 2 (122)+51:36Suvi Ylikyl1:02:40
    137FINOK Orient (113)+51:47Jeanette Aumo1:14:17
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (103)+51:53Reetta Lassila1:14:15
    139FINRasTiimi (147)+52:33Henna Autio1:14:32
    140FINEspoon Akilles (304)+52:35Salla Laitinen1:12:57
    141FINMS Parma 4 (191)+52:37Johanna Honkanen1:12:39
    142FINEspoon Suunta 4 (437)+52:49Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:52
    143NORAsker SK (139)+53:10Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:08:12
    144FINOK Botnia (220)+53:21Anneli Lvsund1:19:46
    145RUSTula Elita (132)+53:55Liliya Shihova1:09:30
    146FINVetelin Urheilijat (221)+54:07Anne Polso1:06:00
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+54:15Sanna Vuorenp1:13:01
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (347)+54:16Anna-Sofia Marila1:09:21
    149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96)+54:28Agneta Boxstrm1:16:34
    150FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (187)+54:36Tuuli Koivu1:09:36
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+54:48Maria Nakonechnaya1:19:37
    152FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+55:01Hilla Lamminp1:10:04
    153FINSK Uusi 2 (1087)+55:02Anni Malinen1:18:02
    154FINLapin Veikot (200)+55:25Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:17:52
    155FINNavi (226)+55:26Sanni Marttinen1:17:30
    156FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+55:33Sara Niva1:11:11
    157FINLynx 2 (264)+55:33Anni Kivilaakso1:17:01
    158FINKoovee 4 (297)+55:40Amanda Uusitalo1:13:01
    159SWESundsvalls OK (79)+55:52Louise Rohden1:11:08
    160SWETullinge SK 3 (160)+56:08Elin Sundquist1:14:11
    161RUSO-girls (143)+56:11Olga Sergeeva1:16:41
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (145)+56:14Niina Papinsaari1:17:04
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+56:28Marika Suominen1:17:29
    164NORKristiansand OK (118)+56:30Else Moe1:17:26
    165RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (67)+56:46Karina Fershalova1:11:32
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (142)+56:53Pirita Orkola1:15:57
    167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+57:28Johanna Kiiski1:12:39
    168FINKalevan Rasti 4 (300)+57:33Aija Koistinen1:10:18
    169FINKoovee 7 (285)+58:12Heli Ketola1:15:52
    170RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (223)+58:16Evgenia Ivanova1:16:52
    171SWEOK Tisaren 3 (412)+58:44Karin Persson1:09:39
    172RUSRunLab (229)+58:52Marina Trubkina1:11:48
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (167)+59:06Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo1:14:21
    174SWEOK Hllen 2 (419)+1:00:00Lovisa Onspring Gustafson1:18:38
    175FINOK Orient 2 (330)+1:00:14Anne Johansson1:21:33
    176FINNrpes OK (161)+1:00:25Heidi Smeds1:23:37
    177FINLynx 3 (249)+1:00:26Meri Louhisola1:11:24
    178SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:00:35Maria von Schmalense1:16:32
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (271)+1:00:39Sanna Tervakangas1:19:10
    180FINHiisirasti 3 (141)+1:00:42Katja Seppnen1:15:21
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (537)+1:01:04Laura Jerkku1:17:05
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (237)+1:02:02Tarja Lepo1:18:16
    183FINMS Parma 6 (195)+1:02:04Krista Mkinen1:18:21
    184FINPaimion Rasti 4 (212)+1:02:10Matleena Lindeqvist1:22:21
    185UKROK Kompas (131)+1:03:09Maryna Suzdalova1:14:36
    186FINValkeakosken Haka (263)+1:03:18Essi Partanen1:19:37
    187FINKalevan Rasti 5 (483)+1:03:25Moona-Susanna Havula1:16:19
    188SWEOK Ravinen (171)+1:03:35Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:27:43
    189FINLynx 4 (761)+1:03:55Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta1:16:40
    190FINNilsin Nujakka (372)+1:04:23Elena Bondar1:07:57
    191FINMS Parma 5 (420)+1:05:15Sanna Laine1:10:33
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (351)+1:05:39Vuokko Jurvakainen1:16:14
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt (602)+1:05:40Luca Szuromi1:09:41
    194LATZVOC (194)+1:05:44Liga Valdmane1:09:13
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:05:58Ruska Saarela1:18:38
    196FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317)+1:05:59Emma Stenbacka1:21:41
    197FINKangasala SK 9 (728)+1:06:02Marja Kukonlehto1:16:15
    198NORRyken O-lag (175)+1:06:07Ane Baldishol Brevig1:17:08
    199SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111)+1:07:01Klara Plsson1:29:20
    200SWEOK Roslagen (276)+1:07:03Rebecka Lindberg1:02:40
    Alla Nsta 200 >