Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | 1:22:12 | Hector Haines | 1:22:12 | ||
2 | Rehns BK (40) | +14 | Jesper Lysell | 1:22:26 | ||
3 | Koovee (12) | +17 | Topi Anjala | 1:22:29 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +23 | Kiril NIkolov | 1:22:35 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +24 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1:22:36 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +27 | Mikko Patana | 1:22:39 | ||
7 | Varegg IL (96) | +30 | Alan Cherry | 1:22:42 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +32 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:22:44 | ||
9 | Lynx (33) | +34 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:22:46 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (24) | +35 | Jonas Mathys | 1:22:47 | ||
11 | OK Trian (42) | +36 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:22:48 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +38 | Fredrik Eden | 1:22:50 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +38 | Eirik Svensen | 1:22:50 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (35) | +42 | Mathias Hallmn | 1:22:54 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +52 | Francois Gonon | 1:23:04 | ||
16 | Black Sea OK (84) | +56 | Roman Nazarov | 1:23:08 | ||
17 | Halden SK (4) | +58 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:23:10 | ||
18 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +59 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:23:11 | ||
19 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +1:02 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:23:14 | ||
20 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:03 | Henry McNulty | 1:23:15 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:05 | Yannick Michiels | 1:23:17 | ||
22 | MS Parma (56) | +1:06 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:23:18 | ||
23 | OK Linne (14) | +1:07 | Henrik Löfås | 1:23:19 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +1:08 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:23:20 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:10 | Sami Vähänen | 1:23:22 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +1:16 | Jonas Munthe | 1:23:28 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +1:19 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:23:31 | ||
28 | Kuzmolovo OS (213) | +1:36 | Nikita Somov | 1:23:48 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +1:56 | Esa Huttunen | 1:24:08 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (88) | +2:04 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:24:16 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:09 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:24:21 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +2:11 | Sander Vaher | 1:24:23 | ||
33 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:12 | Kalle Johansson | 1:24:24 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +2:14 | Kristian Jones | 1:24:26 | ||
35 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:22 | Daniil Kashin | 1:24:34 | ||
36 | SK Uusi (196) | +2:24 | Eero Saleva | 1:24:36 | ||
37 | NTNUI (13) | +2:25 | Simen Aamodt | 1:24:37 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +2:25 | Philipp von Arx | 1:24:37 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +2:26 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:24:38 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (34) | +2:27 | Sergei Detkov | 1:24:39 | ||
41 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:28 | Vahur Teppan | 1:24:40 | ||
42 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +2:31 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:24:43 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +2:32 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:24:44 | ||
44 | Gävle OK (52) | +2:33 | Erik Boman | 1:24:45 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +2:34 | Dnitry Mihalkin | 1:24:46 | ||
46 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +2:38 | Mattias Millinger | 1:24:50 | ||
47 | Järla Orientering (7) | +2:40 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:24:52 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (10) | +2:40 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 1:24:52 | ||
49 | OK Södertörn (142) | +2:41 | Willam Gardner | 1:24:53 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä (5) | +2:45 | Toni Saari | 1:24:57 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +2:47 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:24:59 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (67) | +2:59 | Per Carlborg | 1:25:11 | ||
53 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +3:03 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:25:15 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +3:08 | Erik Rost | 1:25:20 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +3:17 | Tore Sandvik | 1:25:29 | ||
56 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +3:31 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:25:43 | ||
57 | French coaches Co (548) | +3:47 | Theo Fleurent | 1:25:59 | ||
58 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +3:59 | Emil Öbro | 1:26:11 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +4:01 | Erik Tengvall | 1:26:13 | ||
60 | Täby OK (81) | +4:02 | Radoslaw Piotrowski | 1:26:14 | ||
61 | Rastivarsat (138) | +4:05 | Denis Grishman | 1:26:17 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +4:07 | Marek Schuster | 1:26:19 | ||
63 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +4:15 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 1:26:27 | ||
64 | Emblem IL (1075) | +4:18 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:26:30 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +4:30 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:26:42 | ||
66 | OK Arona (355) | +4:30 | Ozolinsh Kristaps | 1:26:42 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +4:40 | Martin Hederskog | 1:26:52 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +4:49 | Ralph Street | 1:27:01 | ||
69 | Oppsal IF (157) | +5:13 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:27:25 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +5:54 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 1:28:06 | ||
71 | OK Rodhen (123) | +6:24 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:28:36 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +6:28 | Jesper Svensk | 1:28:40 | ||
73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +6:29 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 1:28:41 | ||
74 | IGTISA (29) | +6:40 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:28:52 | ||
75 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +6:40 | Tomi Mattila | 1:28:52 | ||
76 | RasTiimi (279) | +6:42 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:28:54 | ||
77 | OLV Baselland (48) | +7:12 | Stefan Lombriser | 1:29:24 | ||
78 | Hestra IF (99) | +7:14 | Samuel Plumppu | 1:29:26 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +7:15 | Juho Kinni | 1:29:27 | ||
80 | Frol IL (50) | +7:26 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:29:38 | ||
81 | Snättringe SK (221) | +7:27 | Simon Hector | 1:29:39 | ||
82 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:32 | Samu Heiska | 1:29:44 | ||
83 | OK Hällen (57) | +7:38 | Jonas Engström | 1:29:50 | ||
84 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +7:51 | Christian Wartbichler | 1:30:03 | ||
85 | IL Tyrving (28) | +8:57 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:31:09 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +9:00 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:31:12 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +9:01 | Kari Varis | 1:31:13 | ||
88 | OK Milan (220) | +9:01 | Per Eklöf | 1:31:13 | ||
89 | Fossum IF (46) | +9:08 | Emil Ahlbeck | 1:31:20 | ||
90 | Attunda OK (176) | +9:12 | Karl Enges | 1:31:24 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +9:22 | Jonas Egger | 1:31:34 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +9:27 | Eero Heinonen | 1:31:39 | ||
93 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +9:30 | Terence Risse | 1:31:42 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +9:32 | Markus Räsänen | 1:31:44 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +9:33 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:31:45 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +9:33 | Henri Taanila | 1:31:45 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (128) | +9:34 | Edvard Sundman | 1:31:46 | ||
98 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +9:36 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:31:48 | ||
99 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +9:36 | Oskar Svensson | 1:31:48 | ||
100 | IFK Umeå (79) | +9:37 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:31:49 | ||
101 | Modum OL (117) | +9:38 | Sigurd Rönning | 1:31:50 | ||
102 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +9:39 | Emil Lönnström | 1:31:51 | ||
103 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +9:41 | Gustav Hinder | 1:31:53 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +9:43 | Eetu Summanen | 1:31:55 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +9:48 | Albert Molln | 1:32:00 | ||
106 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +9:50 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:32:02 | ||
107 | OK Orion (18) | +9:55 | Måns Sangren | 1:32:07 | ||
108 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +10:06 | Antti Saikko | 1:32:18 | ||
109 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +10:20 | Margers Kietis | 1:32:32 | ||
110 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +11:12 | Viktor Larsson | 1:33:24 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen (38) | +11:17 | Love Berzell | 1:33:29 | ||
112 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +11:19 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:33:31 | ||
113 | Navi (143) | +11:22 | Joonas Ahola | 1:33:34 | ||
114 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +11:39 | Janne Mononen | 1:33:51 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +12:18 | Tuomo Laine | 1:34:30 | ||
116 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +12:24 | Aku Nikander | 1:34:36 | ||
117 | Azuolas (219) | +12:26 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:34:38 | ||
118 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +12:29 | Palle Korsbäk | 1:34:41 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +12:47 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:34:59 | ||
120 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +12:50 | Per Sjögren | 1:35:02 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +12:53 | Juho Ylinen | 1:35:05 | ||
122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +13:00 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:35:12 | ||
123 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +13:02 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:35:14 | ||
124 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +13:08 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 1:35:20 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +13:10 | Petteri Rantala | 1:35:22 | ||
126 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +13:16 | Mika Rautanen | 1:35:28 | ||
127 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +13:16 | Göran Thimberg | 1:35:28 | ||
128 | OLG Basel (1003) | +13:16 | Christian Hohl | 1:35:28 | ||
129 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +13:16 | Raino Pesu | 1:35:28 | ||
130 | Trollelg (68) | +13:17 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 1:35:29 | ||
131 | Rasti 88 (435) | +13:17 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:35:29 | ||
132 | OLG Bern (206) | +13:25 | Simone Niggli | 1:35:37 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK (62) | +13:42 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:35:54 | ||
134 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +13:44 | Elmeri Juura | 1:35:56 | ||
135 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +13:47 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:35:59 | ||
136 | NTNUI 2 (49) | +13:48 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:36:00 | ||
137 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +13:54 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:36:06 | ||
138 | OK Vöru (408) | +14:04 | Tanel Papp | 1:36:16 | ||
139 | Lynx 2 (101) | +14:05 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:36:17 | ||
140 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +14:13 | Timon Schweizer | 1:36:25 | ||
141 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +14:18 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:36:30 | ||
142 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +14:20 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:36:32 | ||
143 | Västerås SOK (227) | +14:25 | Carl Näslund | 1:36:37 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +14:36 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:36:48 | ||
145 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +14:48 | Jari Sipilä | 1:37:00 | ||
146 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +14:48 | Yves Aschwanden | 1:37:00 | ||
147 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +14:50 | Duncan Coombs | 1:37:02 | ||
148 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +14:52 | Henrik Persson | 1:37:04 | ||
149 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +14:54 | Thomas Curiger | 1:37:06 | ||
150 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +15:07 | Simon Hodler | 1:37:19 | ||
151 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +15:08 | Thomas van de Kleij | 1:37:20 | ||
152 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +15:10 | Alda Balcar | 1:37:22 | ||
153 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +15:17 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:37:29 | ||
154 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +15:20 | Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall | 1:37:32 | ||
155 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +15:20 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:37:32 | ||
156 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +15:21 | Anders Vedin | 1:37:33 | ||
157 | OK77 2 (236) | +15:26 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:37:38 | ||
158 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +15:27 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:37:39 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +15:32 | Mikko Salonen | 1:37:44 | ||
160 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +15:39 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:37:51 | ||
161 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +16:03 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:38:15 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK (25) | +16:10 | Jere Ahonen | 1:38:22 | ||
163 | Koovee 3 (198) | +16:34 | Johannes Turunen | 1:38:46 | ||
164 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +16:36 | Sven Aschwanden | 1:38:48 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +16:38 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:38:50 | ||
166 | John Deere (781) | +16:51 | Janne Märkälä | 1:39:03 | ||
167 | Tibro OK (622) | +17:38 | Rickard Djerf | 1:39:50 | ||
168 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +17:39 | Perttu Hietala | 1:39:51 | ||
169 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +17:44 | Markus Salo | 1:39:56 | ||
170 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +17:46 | John Börjesson | 1:39:58 | ||
171 | Wing OK (313) | +17:49 | Marc Serralonga | 1:40:01 | ||
172 | OK Kåre (41) | +17:55 | Matej Kamenicky | 1:40:07 | ||
173 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +17:58 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:40:10 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK (44) | +17:59 | Anders Vister | 1:40:11 | ||
175 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +18:00 | Antti Häkämies | 1:40:12 | ||
176 | OK Tyr (298) | +18:00 | Johan Wikström | 1:40:12 | ||
177 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +18:05 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:40:17 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +18:06 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:40:18 | ||
179 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +18:09 | Oskar Gustavsson | 1:40:21 | ||
180 | IF Femman (185) | +18:10 | Peter Sundelin | 1:40:22 | ||
181 | GNEIST (229) | +18:10 | Andreas Polden | 1:40:22 | ||
182 | OK Kompas (838) | +18:10 | Mykola Petrovets | 1:40:22 | ||
183 | OK Landehof (277) | +18:14 | Filip Wadsten | 1:40:26 | ||
184 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +18:15 | Harri Pajula | 1:40:27 | ||
185 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +18:20 | Mattias Kretzschmar | 1:40:32 | ||
186 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +18:21 | Ivar Jevne Arnesen | 1:40:33 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +18:22 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:40:34 | ||
188 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +18:23 | matthias groell | 1:40:35 | ||
189 | OK Kolmården (187) | +18:23 | Marcin Biederman | 1:40:35 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +18:25 | Erik Herne | 1:40:37 | ||
191 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +18:26 | Tommy Rantala | 1:40:38 | ||
192 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +18:26 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:40:38 | ||
193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +18:27 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:40:39 | ||
194 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +18:28 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:40:40 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +18:31 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:40:43 | ||
196 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +18:31 | Simo Hasu | 1:40:43 | ||
197 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +18:35 | Janne Nurminen | 1:40:47 | ||
198 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +18:35 | Petri Väänänen | 1:40:47 | ||
199 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +18:36 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:40:48 | ||
200 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +18:37 | Antti Hemminki | 1:40:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |