Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | 2:08:41 | Antti Parjanne | 45:24 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +3 | Andreas Holmberg | 46:00 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +23 | Hannu Airila | 46:29 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +26 | Jarkko Huovila | 45:57 | ||
5 | Rehns BK (40) | +26 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 46:41 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +28 | Jonas Pilblad | 46:05 | ||
7 | Koovee (12) | +57 | Lauri Sild | 47:09 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:30 | Erik Pettersson | 47:17 | ||
9 | OK Linne (14) | +1:39 | Jan Troeng | 47:01 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +1:40 | Milos Nykodym | 47:01 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (24) | +2:32 | Daniel Attås | 48:26 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +2:39 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 48:06 | ||
13 | Black Sea OK (84) | +2:40 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 48:13 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +2:40 | Sjur Hovi | 48:31 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +3:13 | Tomi Närvä | 49:15 | ||
16 | MS Parma (56) | +3:15 | Matti Koivisto | 48:38 | ||
17 | Varegg IL (96) | +3:19 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 49:18 | ||
18 | Lynx (33) | +3:23 | Aleksi Leskinen | 49:18 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +3:24 | Matti Liukkonen | 48:43 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (7) | +4:43 | David Bejbom | 48:32 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +4:44 | Miika Suominen | 49:02 | ||
22 | NTNUI (13) | +4:45 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 48:49 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +4:46 | Anders Hedberg | 48:28 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +4:48 | Eetu Savolainen | 50:53 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +4:50 | Christian Bobach | 50:03 | ||
26 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +4:51 | Tim Robertson | 48:49 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +4:57 | Erik Berzell | 48:48 | ||
28 | Ärla IF (10) | +5:01 | Anton Tynong | 48:50 | ||
29 | Gävle OK (52) | +5:09 | Hans Persson | 49:05 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +5:18 | Thomas Carlsson | 48:39 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +5:24 | John Fredriksson | 51:54 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +5:50 | Kent Ohlsson | 47:30 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +5:56 | Janis Krumins | 50:29 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +5:59 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 51:09 | ||
35 | OK Trian (42) | +6:03 | Jani Virta | 51:56 | ||
36 | Linköpings OK (67) | +13:01 | Peter Eriksson | 56:31 | ||
37 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +13:01 | Martin Soukup | 56:58 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +13:02 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 53:37 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +13:02 | Matthew Speake | 57:17 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +13:02 | Timo Ahvenainen | 57:06 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (34) | +13:03 | Jussi Simula | 57:05 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +13:03 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 57:23 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +13:03 | Henrik Lundgren | 56:58 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +13:03 | Pekka Hyvönen | 52:52 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +13:04 | Vesa Mäkinen | 53:04 | ||
46 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +13:04 | Oskar Eklöf | 58:34 | ||
47 | Frol IL (50) | +13:05 | Håvard Vassenden | 52:08 | ||
48 | Fossum IF (46) | +13:05 | Sven Hellmuller | 50:26 | ||
49 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +13:05 | Harri Karlsson | 55:19 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +13:05 | Niklas Olofsson | 55:27 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving (28) | +13:06 | Anders Tiltnes | 50:38 | ||
52 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +13:06 | Johannes Ridefelt | 58:32 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +13:06 | Erik Blomgren | 53:07 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (88) | +13:06 | Juho Westerlund | 57:32 | ||
55 | French coaches Co (548) | +13:06 | Mickael Blanchard | 55:49 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +13:07 | Fredrik Löwegren | 58:58 | ||
57 | OK Södertörn (142) | +13:07 | Fredrik Larsson | 56:55 | ||
58 | IGTISA (29) | +13:08 | Vilius Aleliunas | 52:57 | ||
59 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +13:08 | Andrius Michailovas | 56:34 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +13:08 | Teemu Eerola | 52:22 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +13:08 | Aleksi Sorsa | 55:07 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +13:08 | Tuomas Mattila | 52:05 | ||
63 | RasTiimi (279) | +13:09 | Hannu Niemelä | 52:56 | ||
64 | Hestra IF (99) | +13:09 | Martin Ahlberger | 52:24 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (57) | +13:09 | Per Öberg | 52:00 | ||
66 | Attunda OK (176) | +14:29 | Daniel Roos | 51:46 | ||
67 | OLV Baselland (48) | +14:31 | Sebastian Hägler | 53:48 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +14:35 | Anders Carlsson | 51:14 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (79) | +14:38 | Oskar Malmberg | 51:30 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +14:43 | Jonatan Aronsson | 51:31 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +14:58 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 52:27 | ||
72 | OK Rodhen (123) | +15:16 | Simon Andersson | 55:21 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK (62) | +16:00 | Simon Imark | 48:47 | ||
74 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +16:06 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:00:09 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (38) | +16:06 | Kalle Bergman | 51:18 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +16:09 | Tuomas Kotro | 53:05 | ||
77 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +16:11 | Steinar Kollerud | 54:49 | ||
78 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +16:12 | Henrik Laas | 58:40 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +17:10 | Aapo Summanen | 53:56 | ||
80 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +17:13 | Josef Nordlund | 49:55 | ||
81 | Rastivarsat (138) | +17:20 | Tatu Leirimaa | 59:44 | ||
82 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +17:26 | Håkon Östraat Sävareid | 1:00:38 | ||
83 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +17:28 | Peter Arnesson | 59:17 | ||
84 | SK Uusi (196) | +17:34 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:01:39 | ||
85 | Täby OK (81) | +17:35 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:00:02 | ||
86 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +17:36 | Philip Persson | 1:00:06 | ||
87 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +17:40 | Timo Joensuu | 49:21 | ||
88 | Halmstad OK (232) | +17:45 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:02:02 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +18:31 | Antti Vainio | 55:33 | ||
90 | Nord West 2 (280) | +18:55 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:03:02 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +19:14 | Elias Kuukka | 46:58 | ||
92 | OK Orion (18) | +19:31 | Pontus Pettersson | 56:05 | ||
93 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +19:53 | Mikko Hölsö | 49:44 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +19:58 | Aki Saari | 51:00 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK (25) | +20:00 | Jarkko Liuha | 50:19 | ||
96 | NTNUI 2 (49) | +20:01 | Magne Jutulstad | 52:42 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +20:08 | Mikko Väisänen | 53:50 | ||
98 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +20:09 | Topi Hasu | 56:59 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +20:11 | Ville Saikko | 56:34 | ||
100 | Emblem IL (1075) | +20:22 | Åsmund Steen | 1:02:34 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +20:29 | Karl Levin | 57:10 | ||
102 | Modum OL (117) | +20:31 | Eirik Jelstad | 57:22 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +20:34 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 57:31 | ||
104 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +20:37 | Patrik Lind | 56:46 | ||
105 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +20:39 | Markus Hederskog | 57:46 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK (44) | +20:51 | Öystein Sörensen | 49:21 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +20:51 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 57:50 | ||
108 | Azuolas (219) | +20:52 | Gytis Nakvosas | 54:55 | ||
109 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +21:00 | Lauri Oikarinen | 49:50 | ||
110 | OLG Basel (1003) | +21:05 | Robin Brodmann | 54:18 | ||
111 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +21:15 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 54:28 | ||
112 | OK Raseborg (128) | +21:19 | Roy Wickholm | 58:14 | ||
113 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +22:03 | Joost Talloen | 53:24 | ||
114 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +24:38 | Edgars Lakis | 55:50 | ||
115 | Oppsal IF (157) | +24:39 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:05:55 | ||
116 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +24:39 | Pekka Lapila | 56:32 | ||
117 | Trollelg (68) | +24:39 | Jörgen Tegdan | 57:52 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +24:40 | Timo Varis | 1:02:08 | ||
119 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +24:40 | Andreas Petersson | 59:57 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +24:40 | Viktor Imark | 56:17 | ||
121 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +24:40 | Staffan Eriksson | 54:34 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +24:40 | Ville Luoma | 58:52 | ||
123 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +24:41 | Jegår Kostylev | 56:03 | ||
124 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +24:41 | Isak Langerak | 56:50 | ||
125 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +24:41 | Mathias Birrer | 56:57 | ||
126 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +24:41 | Christian Holmboe | 56:20 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (101) | +24:41 | Lauri Kleemola | 57:05 | ||
128 | Kuzmolovo OS (213) | +24:42 | Robert Rostov | 1:09:35 | ||
129 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +24:47 | Andreas Höye | 53:30 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +24:48 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:01:44 | ||
131 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +25:15 | Teppo Pellinen | 58:42 | ||
132 | Navi (143) | +25:23 | Mika Ahola | 1:00:30 | ||
133 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +25:25 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:00:35 | ||
134 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +25:26 | Nils Spetz | 48:54 | ||
135 | OK Vöru (408) | +25:28 | Jaagup Truusalu | 57:54 | ||
136 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +25:30 | Hermanni Willman | 59:06 | ||
137 | OK77 2 (236) | +25:38 | Eljas Talja | 56:42 | ||
138 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +25:43 | Harald Opsahl | 51:25 | ||
139 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +25:45 | Vask Komanec | 57:04 | ||
140 | Snättringe SK (221) | +25:46 | Martin Nilsson | 1:04:48 | ||
141 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +25:51 | Niklas Wrane | 59:04 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +25:56 | Teppo Isokoski | 59:15 | ||
143 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +26:11 | Erik Harlen | 59:50 | ||
144 | OK Arona (355) | +26:14 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 1:08:13 | ||
145 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +26:16 | Tatu Saari | 58:27 | ||
146 | OK Milan (220) | +26:22 | Jakob Fransson | 1:03:50 | ||
147 | Konnerud IL (199) | +26:57 | Jonas Juveli | 54:28 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +27:02 | Sampo Rahko | 52:13 | ||
149 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +27:06 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:00:35 | ||
150 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +27:09 | Juha Villa | 55:12 | ||
151 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +27:43 | Mattias peter | 55:49 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +27:47 | Topias Tiainen | 55:06 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +28:42 | Anders Åkerman | 55:49 | ||
154 | OK77 (122) | +28:53 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 56:10 | ||
155 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +28:55 | Teemu Rantala | 57:09 | ||
156 | OK Kolmården (187) | +28:58 | Emil Ljungemyr | 57:04 | ||
157 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +28:58 | Morten Jörgensen | 54:36 | ||
158 | IF Femman (185) | +29:00 | Anders Bäckström | 57:20 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +29:03 | Tuomas Tala | 1:00:01 | ||
160 | OK Tyr (298) | +29:05 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 57:34 | ||
161 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +29:06 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 57:14 | ||
162 | OK Kåre (41) | +29:10 | Remo Ruch | 57:44 | ||
163 | Västerås SOK (227) | +29:14 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:01:18 | ||
164 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +29:15 | Fredrik Mattsson | 57:24 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +29:46 | Jonne Lehto | 55:35 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +29:47 | Sebastian Baumann | 1:01:22 | ||
167 | Nord West (92) | +29:50 | Ivan Rodionov | 53:04 | ||
168 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +29:50 | Asbjörn Mathiasen | 1:03:50 | ||
169 | IF Brahe (97) | +29:53 | Staffan Järn | 55:24 | ||
170 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +29:58 | Petri Teittinen | 1:04:03 | ||
171 | Byåsen IL (150) | +30:12 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 53:30 | ||
172 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +30:21 | Kari Hillo | 58:52 | ||
173 | OK Meridians (177) | +30:24 | Andris Kivlenieks | 57:47 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +30:25 | Pauli Leinonen | 55:00 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +30:26 | Joona Tynys | 58:33 | ||
176 | Koovee 3 (198) | +30:27 | Jyri Rantala | 1:00:22 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +30:30 | Pasi Oravainen | 58:24 | ||
178 | Pargas IF (245) | +30:33 | Felix Gottberg | 56:16 | ||
179 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +30:36 | Christopher Mikander | 58:34 | ||
180 | Forsa OK (853) | +30:40 | Henrik Trolin | 55:51 | ||
181 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +30:41 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 58:44 | ||
182 | Långhundra IF (326) | +30:42 | Anton Forsberg | 56:47 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +30:43 | Patrik Väisänen | 57:44 | ||
184 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +30:48 | Sampsa Lintunen | 59:11 | ||
185 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +30:50 | Antti-Markus Kirssi | 59:19 | ||
186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +30:50 | Marko Väisänen | 58:52 | ||
187 | Rasti 88 (435) | +30:52 | Vesa Nokka | 1:04:04 | ||
188 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +30:53 | Joni Kemppi | 56:35 | ||
189 | OK Landehof (277) | +30:53 | Victor Axbom | 59:08 | ||
190 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +30:55 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:07:48 | ||
191 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +31:03 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:02:12 | ||
192 | Järla Orientering 3 (83) | +31:07 | Henric Carlsson | 58:19 | ||
193 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +31:10 | Janne Kivilaakso | 58:46 | ||
194 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +31:12 | Petri Rintala | 1:02:02 | ||
195 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +31:22 | Niilo Ojanaho | 1:14:20 | ||
196 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +31:26 | Jesper Sjögren | 58:55 | ||
197 | John Deere (781) | +31:29 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:01:07 | ||
198 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +31:38 | Rasmus Nalle | 1:08:31 | ||
199 | Tibro OK (622) | +31:45 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:00:36 | ||
200 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +31:48 | Olle Forsberg | 59:52 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |