< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061) | +2:01:40 | Ville Kauppi | 1:39:35 | ||
1402 | Ericsson SK (889) | +2:01:46 | Levente Varga | 1:42:51 | ||
1403 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +2:01:49 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:36:46 | ||
1404 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +2:01:54 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:37:10 | ||
1405 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +2:01:55 | Ilari Jalli | 1:41:41 | ||
1406 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +2:01:57 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:22:24 | ||
1407 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +2:01:59 | Samuli Havia | 1:21:50 | ||
1408 | A Smacking Future (1714) | +2:02:06 | Victor Sten | 1:36:19 | ||
1409 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +2:02:10 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:30:56 | ||
1410 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +2:02:12 | Kiia Isokallio | 1:37:23 | ||
1411 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +2:03:22 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1412 | Rejlers (1158) | +2:03:34 | Kari Kilkki | 1:33:10 | ||
1413 | Rastisudit (1637) | +2:03:52 | Jussi Santanen | 1:49:17 | ||
1414 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +2:03:53 | Tiia Grönholm | 1:20:04 | ||
1415 | ME Pummit (1172) | +2:03:54 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:44:42 | ||
1416 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +2:03:55 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:32:22 | ||
1417 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1181) | +2:03:56 | Matti Viitala | 1:43:55 | ||
1418 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +2:03:57 | Kasperi Halonen | 1:36:27 | ||
1419 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +2:03:58 | Jouni Hjelm | 1:25:59 | ||
1420 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (822) | +2:03:59 | Eero Viitanen | 1:47:58 | ||
1421 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +2:04:30 | Kari Koistinen | 1:36:28 | ||
1422 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +2:04:36 | Sini Holma | 1:43:16 | ||
1423 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +2:04:38 | Tapani Nippala | 1:41:45 | ||
1424 | Cadpool (1055) | +2:04:43 | Jussi Jansson | 1:52:22 | ||
1425 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +2:04:45 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:39:59 | ||
1426 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | +2:05:19 | Juhani Sillanpää | 1:43:57 | ||
1427 | HuippuJoukko (1761) | +2:05:22 | Juha Ferin | 1:50:10 | ||
1428 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +2:05:33 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:53:28 | ||
1429 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1097) | +2:05:45 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 1:28:06 | ||
1430 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +2:05:52 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:10:23 | ||
1431 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +2:06:00 | Ahti Weijo | 1:31:34 | ||
1432 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +2:06:42 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:26:54 | ||
1433 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +2:06:58 | Simo Jutila | 1:25:00 | ||
1434 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +2:07:11 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:50:04 | ||
1435 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +2:07:24 | Harri Vaarala | 1:16:31 | ||
1436 | Laajat kurvit (1570) | +2:07:26 | Olli Järvinen | 1:56:48 | ||
1437 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +2:07:29 | Trevor Hoey | 2:04:34 | ||
1438 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +2:07:34 | Ari Hirvonen | 1:48:44 | ||
1439 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +2:07:45 | Tiia Hakio | 1:43:33 | ||
1440 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +2:07:48 | Antti Lauslahti | 1:54:11 | ||
1441 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +2:08:15 | Ville Kujala | 1:24:03 | ||
1442 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +2:08:20 | Niko Arvo | 1:59:02 | ||
1443 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +2:08:22 | Antti Valo | 1:28:15 | ||
1444 | Tamrock (1298) | +2:08:29 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:54:34 | ||
1445 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +2:08:36 | Toni Turu | 1:28:37 | ||
1446 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +2:08:52 | Elomaa Mikko | 1:44:09 | ||
1447 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +2:09:06 | Sami Virtanen | 1:36:11 | ||
1448 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +2:09:07 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 1:40:00 | ||
1449 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +2:09:09 | Janne Mäki | 1:44:27 | ||
1450 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +2:09:12 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:41:27 | ||
1451 | Kangasala SK 6 (737) | +2:09:22 | Tuomo Ahola | 1:24:40 | ||
1452 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +2:09:23 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:31:49 | ||
1453 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +2:09:33 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:51:24 | ||
1454 | Pumppuveikot (1587) | +2:09:35 | Marjut Varpula | 1:29:10 | ||
1455 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +2:09:37 | Juhani Kurula | 1:57:27 | ||
1456 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +2:09:41 | Tomi Heinola | 1:38:41 | ||
1457 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +2:09:47 | Kai Koistinen | 1:49:54 | ||
1458 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +2:11:20 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:27:46 | ||
1459 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +2:12:26 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:40:29 | ||
1460 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131) | +2:12:32 | Heikki Heinonen | 1:44:23 | ||
1461 | Metos (947) | +2:12:41 | Jari Väisänen | 1:25:56 | ||
1462 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +2:12:52 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 1:53:51 | ||
1463 | Turun NMKY 3 (1372) | +2:13:11 | Juha Nappu | 1:20:17 | ||
1464 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +2:13:39 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 1:47:55 | ||
1465 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +2:13:49 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:58:43 | ||
1466 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +2:13:55 | Matti Lindström | 1:37:14 | ||
1467 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +2:14:37 | Juha Kotanen | 1:50:06 | ||
1468 | Kimito SF (1059) | +2:14:40 | Anders Nordell | 1:27:47 | ||
1469 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +2:15:30 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:33:56 | ||
1470 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +2:15:34 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:47:10 | ||
1471 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +2:16:02 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:26:17 | ||
1472 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +2:16:38 | Jussi Hakola | 1:34:32 | ||
1473 | Tupifast (1674) | +2:16:42 | Miika Tupala | 1:19:28 | ||
1474 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1763) | +2:16:53 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:40:08 | ||
1475 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +2:17:05 | Rego Ostonen | 1:31:48 | ||
1476 | Nabla (1289) | +2:17:11 | Markku Rissanen | 1:28:52 | ||
1477 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +2:17:19 | Mikko Pelto | 1:31:32 | ||
1478 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +2:17:19 | Antti Virkki | 1:34:27 | ||
1479 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +2:17:30 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:18:30 | ||
1480 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +2:17:35 | Timo Rantanen | 2:00:01 | ||
1481 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +2:17:48 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:49:32 | ||
1482 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +2:18:02 | Pekka Montell | 1:50:37 | ||
1483 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +2:18:03 | Anssi Rautio | 1:53:02 | ||
1484 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +2:18:05 | Markku Inkinen | 1:49:07 | ||
1485 | Toiska (1067) | +2:18:11 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:25:15 | ||
1486 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +2:18:24 | Mirjam Uusitalo | 2:00:01 | ||
1487 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +2:18:32 | Teemu Helkala | 1:44:31 | ||
1488 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +2:18:34 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:34:58 | ||
1489 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +2:18:34 | Mikko Pellikka | 1:49:50 | ||
1490 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +2:18:36 | Esa Sairanen | 1:46:53 | ||
1491 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +2:18:38 | Roger Berggren | 1:37:14 | ||
1492 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +2:18:41 | Eero Syrjälä | 2:00:50 | ||
1493 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +2:18:45 | Markus Tikkanen | 1:39:36 | ||
1494 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +2:18:49 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:28:15 | ||
1495 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +2:18:50 | Kari Koskinen | 1:40:50 | ||
1496 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +2:18:52 | Markku Pulliainen | 1:48:02 | ||
1497 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +2:19:06 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 1:49:20 | ||
1498 | VSMAAKK (918) | +2:19:11 | Eino Kossila | 1:39:19 | ||
1499 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +2:19:12 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:37:29 | ||
1500 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +2:19:15 | Arto Kastman | 1:37:29 | ||
1501 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +2:19:17 | Roy Torrkulla | 1:53:18 | ||
1502 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +2:19:42 | Hannu-Pekka Rantaniemi | 1:52:08 | ||
1503 | Kilpparit (1311) | +2:19:44 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 1:59:13 | ||
1504 | Surut (1564) | +2:19:49 | Jussi Nyystilä | 1:36:12 | ||
1505 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +2:19:50 | Matti Takalokastari | 1:36:14 | ||
1506 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +2:19:59 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:49:43 | ||
1507 | Team Armas (1662) | +2:20:08 | Aapo Palonen | 1:44:55 | ||
1508 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +2:20:09 | Tommi Salo | 1:32:55 | ||
1509 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +2:20:21 | Jyrki Lämsä | 1:46:18 | ||
1510 | Turun Yliopisto (966) | +2:20:59 | Aki Luhtanen | 2:14:10 | ||
1511 | TT226 (1584) | +2:21:16 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:41:26 | ||
1512 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +2:21:17 | Matti Närhi | 1:11:30 | ||
1513 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +2:21:20 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:37:14 | ||
1514 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +2:21:21 | Elina Nuolioja | 2:01:31 | ||
1515 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +2:21:23 | Tuomas Kesti | 2:01:00 | ||
1516 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +2:21:25 | Ville Mustonen | 2:01:12 | ||
1517 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +2:21:26 | Jari Laine | 1:51:44 | ||
1518 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +2:21:32 | Kalle Siven | 1:44:48 | ||
1519 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +2:21:33 | Sergei Katantsev | 1:40:39 | ||
1520 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +2:21:42 | Reino Kaario | 1:41:10 | ||
1521 | Lounapartio (1718) | +2:21:49 | Severi Kajan | 1:33:53 | ||
1522 | Järeä (1222) | +2:21:52 | Lauri Tunkelo | 1:51:46 | ||
1523 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +2:21:55 | Milko Warinowski | 2:10:00 | ||
1524 | SK SK (1336) | +2:21:56 | Pekka Turpeinen | 1:56:10 | ||
1525 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +2:21:58 | Tapio Patanen | 1:43:07 | ||
1526 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +2:22:00 | Pauli Eskelinen | 1:56:11 | ||
1527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +2:22:03 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:03:29 | ||
1528 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +2:22:34 | Jenni Jalava | 1:56:39 | ||
1529 | Rastikato (1337) | +2:22:59 | Seppo Knuuttila | 2:12:17 | ||
1530 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +2:24:43 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:26:11 | ||
1531 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +2:24:58 | Tommi Hellsten | 1:41:17 | ||
1532 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +2:25:25 | Vesa Starck | 1:53:40 | ||
1533 | Kela 2 (1255) | +2:25:27 | Ari Rautiainen | 2:11:20 | ||
1534 | Köntit (1019) | +2:25:31 | Kimmo Lindholm | 2:03:41 | ||
1535 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (844) | +2:25:33 | Tenho Jokela | 2:04:02 | ||
1536 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +2:25:37 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:39:35 | ||
1537 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +2:25:37 | Petri Lassila | 1:27:59 | ||
1538 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +2:25:40 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:39:49 | ||
1539 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +2:25:50 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:53:02 | ||
1540 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (926) | +2:25:55 | Teppo Salmia | 1:37:54 | ||
1541 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +2:25:57 | Tapani Kosonen | 1:55:38 | ||
1542 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +2:26:19 | Pertti Laitinen | 1:57:29 | ||
1543 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +2:26:20 | Antti Kaurala | 1:43:07 | ||
1544 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +2:26:22 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:28:54 | ||
1545 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1031) | +2:26:29 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:57:50 | ||
1546 | Team Kevola (1644) | +2:26:43 | Tuure Ekman | 1:50:27 | ||
1547 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +2:26:48 | Antti Kuhasalo | 1:39:47 | ||
1548 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +2:27:01 | Tomi Saario | 1:53:49 | ||
1549 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +2:27:12 | Kari Timperi | 1:43:29 | ||
1550 | Eränaali (1103) | +2:27:14 | Hannu Siivola | 1:50:41 | ||
1551 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +2:27:15 | Olli Suntiola | 2:00:29 | ||
1552 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +2:27:22 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:43:46 | ||
1553 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +2:27:24 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:21:13 | ||
1554 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +2:27:43 | Jani Ekqvist | 2:06:59 | ||
1555 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +2:27:52 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:56:36 | ||
1556 | Jucat Team (1303) | +2:28:04 | Anssi Koski | 1:47:50 | ||
1557 | Luukin vaeltajat (1643) | +2:28:55 | Kari Salo | 2:21:22 | ||
1558 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +2:29:09 | Jari Pullinen | 1:45:31 | ||
1559 | Raula Team (1659) | +2:29:22 | Pekka Raula | 1:59:35 | ||
1560 | Kilon Kipinät (1328) | +2:29:36 | Joonas Seppä | 2:16:32 | ||
1561 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +2:29:52 | Mareks Kilups | 1:23:09 | ||
1562 | Konserni (1198) | +2:29:56 | Markus Mäkelä | 1:26:29 | ||
1563 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +2:30:08 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:33:10 | ||
1564 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +2:30:11 | Topias Kähkönen | 1:22:48 | ||
1565 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +2:30:37 | Henrik Nord | 1:09:22 | ||
1566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +2:31:04 | Mika Heikura | 1:16:01 | ||
1567 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +2:31:09 | Niko Tuominen | 1:37:43 | ||
1568 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +2:31:23 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:36:55 | ||
1569 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +2:31:34 | Kasperi Launis | 1:47:05 | ||
1570 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1306) | +2:31:38 | Risto Laari | 1:35:48 | ||
1571 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +2:32:11 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:00:07 | ||
1572 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +2:32:19 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:35:24 | ||
1573 | Vaadin (1524) | +2:32:26 | Ingman Ville | 2:03:21 | ||
1574 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182) | +2:32:34 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:03:48 | ||
1575 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +2:32:35 | Linus Hoffman | 1:29:14 | ||
1576 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +2:32:35 | Petri Autero | 2:13:14 | ||
1577 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +2:33:02 | Hannu Kurki | 1:51:17 | ||
1578 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +2:33:12 | Harri Lukander | 1:39:26 | ||
1579 | SKK-Dynamo (1273) | +2:33:20 | Markku Riittinen | 2:07:21 | ||
1580 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (933) | +2:33:24 | Jari Koivusalo | 2:11:24 | ||
1581 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +2:33:31 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:07:17 | ||
1582 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +2:33:34 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:31:36 | ||
1583 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +2:33:35 | Ari Karhilahti | 1:47:47 | ||
1584 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +2:33:44 | Juha Sajomaa | 2:33:41 | ||
1585 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +2:33:46 | Heikki Tiainen | 1:31:14 | ||
1586 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +2:34:28 | Aapo Lumikoivu | 2:23:06 | ||
1587 | SMHI IF (506) | +2:35:54 | David Gustafsson | 1:36:33 | ||
1588 | EläMys (1354) | +2:36:01 | Jari Marttila | 1:37:00 | ||
1589 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +2:36:02 | Olli Korkeakoski | 1:38:02 | ||
1590 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +2:36:03 | Marko Kyllönen | 1:46:47 | ||
1591 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +2:36:04 | Markus Hannula | 1:38:39 | ||
1592 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +2:36:10 | Marko Leppälä | 1:48:33 | ||
1593 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +2:36:30 | Antti Nummela | 1:29:00 | ||
1594 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +2:36:34 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:46:43 | ||
1595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1394) | +2:37:04 | Jaakko Jutila | 1:55:36 | ||
1596 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +2:37:08 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:43:47 | ||
1597 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +2:37:09 | Jyri Lehtinen | 1:48:01 | ||
1598 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +2:37:21 | Mikko Hovi | 2:25:28 | ||
1599 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +2:37:34 | Markku Laine | 1:51:34 | ||
1600 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +2:37:36 | Janne Tani | 1:48:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |