< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +58:19 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:34:26 | ||
402 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +58:21 | Janis Sars | 1:25:53 | ||
403 | VERSME (890) | +58:49 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:28:15 | ||
404 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +58:50 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:32:46 | ||
405 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +58:53 | Sergey Suslov | 1:41:24 | ||
406 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +58:56 | Sakari Koskela | 1:25:33 | ||
407 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +59:01 | Jouni Laakso | 1:41:31 | ||
408 | OK!Sport (379) | +59:12 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:35:54 | ||
409 | Telemark Team Örn (446) | +59:15 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:32:15 | ||
410 | OK Alehof (1257) | +59:22 | Svalin Oscar | 1:37:07 | ||
411 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +59:25 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:34:35 | ||
412 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +59:32 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:38:06 | ||
413 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +59:39 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:27:33 | ||
414 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +59:42 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:29:15 | ||
415 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +59:44 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:29:28 | ||
416 | IF Minken (423) | +59:44 | Niclas Calden | 1:29:54 | ||
417 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +59:57 | Asle Gudim | 1:47:55 | ||
418 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:00:03 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:28:08 | ||
419 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +1:00:45 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:34:07 | ||
420 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +1:01:11 | Olli Laitala | 1:39:35 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:01:13 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:31:00 | ||
422 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +1:01:16 | Ville Siukkola | 1:24:27 | ||
423 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +1:01:18 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:29:04 | ||
424 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +1:01:20 | Martin Oppliger | 1:38:05 | ||
425 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:01:21 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:33:16 | ||
426 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +1:01:22 | Janne Rossi | 1:13:18 | ||
427 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +1:01:23 | Tero Hyykky | 1:40:56 | ||
428 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +1:01:41 | Ari Männikkö | 1:39:44 | ||
429 | Väsby OK (640) | +1:02:00 | Robert Elverö | 1:28:55 | ||
430 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:02:47 | Staffan Kjellman | 1:41:02 | ||
431 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:03:07 | Andreas Eng | 1:32:41 | ||
432 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:03:32 | Visa Koponen | 1:39:02 | ||
433 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +1:03:32 | Jani Lepistö | 1:34:27 | ||
434 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +1:03:44 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:23:58 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +1:04:23 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:22:11 | ||
436 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +1:04:29 | Greger Westerlund | 1:45:33 | ||
437 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:04:51 | Janne Nurminen | 1:30:01 | ||
438 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +1:04:55 | Oliver Jögeva | 1:38:46 | ||
439 | SK-0K (542) | +1:05:13 | Vesa Virkki | 1:43:37 | ||
440 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:05:37 | Lauri Similä | 1:18:15 | ||
441 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +1:05:42 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:19:40 | ||
442 | Omega (183) | +1:05:46 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:35:55 | ||
443 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +1:05:48 | Janne Kempas | 1:18:34 | ||
444 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +1:05:53 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:20:17 | ||
445 | Riihon ukk (848) | +1:06:10 | Niko Jokinen | 1:41:39 | ||
446 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +1:06:22 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:23:57 | ||
447 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +1:06:27 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:19:08 | ||
448 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +1:06:32 | Miika Utter | 1:31:41 | ||
449 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +1:06:41 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:20:54 | ||
450 | Firstbeat (532) | +1:06:55 | Aku Kalajo | 1:26:28 | ||
451 | IK Grane (509) | +1:06:59 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:33:06 | ||
452 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +1:07:06 | Jussi Hietala | 1:31:06 | ||
453 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +1:07:08 | Pekka Herttua | 1:31:52 | ||
454 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:07:12 | Raul Kudre | 1:21:37 | ||
455 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +1:07:27 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:24:31 | ||
456 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +1:07:31 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:34:39 | ||
457 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +1:07:33 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:50:01 | ||
458 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +1:07:35 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:43:26 | ||
459 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +1:07:38 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:51:00 | ||
460 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:07:38 | Emma Hagrot | 1:31:21 | ||
461 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +1:07:42 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:35:19 | ||
462 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:07:47 | Juha Viena | 1:25:09 | ||
463 | KeparDI (437) | +1:07:48 | Rasmus Alen | 1:25:49 | ||
464 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:07:54 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:27:47 | ||
465 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +1:07:55 | Mika Malinen | 1:37:53 | ||
466 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:08:16 | Kare Visuri | 1:39:17 | ||
467 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +1:08:21 | Matti Forsberg | 1:43:20 | ||
468 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +1:09:10 | Heikki Hakala | 1:48:05 | ||
469 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +1:09:23 | Olav Millian Schmitt Gran | 1:31:26 | ||
470 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:09:24 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:23:13 | ||
471 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:09:26 | Annika Vaara | 1:27:00 | ||
472 | Need for speed (748) | +1:09:30 | Are Eriksen | 1:37:26 | ||
473 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +1:09:32 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:38:00 | ||
474 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +1:09:41 | Miko Härkönen | 1:27:12 | ||
475 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +1:09:55 | Timo Narvinen | 1:45:16 | ||
476 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:10:09 | Olli Välke | 1:36:41 | ||
477 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +1:10:22 | Jens Kaminsky | 1:52:26 | ||
478 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +1:10:28 | Mika Salonen | 1:30:16 | ||
479 | Malax IF (478) | +1:10:33 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:27:33 | ||
480 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +1:10:35 | Guntars Kikucs | 1:41:00 | ||
481 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +1:10:36 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:39:13 | ||
482 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:10:40 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:36:12 | ||
483 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +1:10:41 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:47:01 | ||
484 | Turengin RC (1695) | +1:10:41 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:49:52 | ||
485 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:10:42 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 1:35:29 | ||
486 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +1:10:43 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:43:33 | ||
487 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +1:10:43 | Kari Koivisto | 1:30:35 | ||
488 | IK Falken (565) | +1:10:46 | Matias Grankull | 1:22:03 | ||
489 | RAE ROK (325) | +1:10:52 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:34:58 | ||
490 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +1:10:54 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:46:14 | ||
491 | Imperdible (551) | +1:10:56 | Alberto Minguez | 1:33:37 | ||
492 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +1:10:58 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:35:24 | ||
493 | Umeå OK (233) | +1:10:58 | Anders Fries | 1:38:04 | ||
494 | Medeina (572) | +1:11:12 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:47:01 | ||
495 | South London Orienteers (349) | +1:11:13 | Ian Webb | 1:36:02 | ||
496 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +1:11:13 | Joona Viholainen | 1:21:51 | ||
497 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +1:11:17 | Risto Tolonen | 1:46:14 | ||
498 | MADROG (450) | +1:11:17 | Jukka Kallio | 1:38:54 | ||
499 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +1:11:19 | Lars Nordgren | 1:36:35 | ||
500 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +1:11:23 | Lassi Tanskanen | 1:40:26 | ||
501 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +1:11:25 | Staffan Walfridsson | 1:34:42 | ||
502 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +1:11:29 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:39:50 | ||
503 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:11:30 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:47:06 | ||
504 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +1:11:30 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:31:45 | ||
505 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +1:11:36 | Martin Lerjen | 1:38:35 | ||
506 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +1:11:39 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:35:05 | ||
507 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +1:11:41 | Arvid Linder | 1:29:33 | ||
508 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +1:11:44 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:22:07 | ||
509 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +1:11:47 | Petri Jykylä | 1:44:40 | ||
510 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +1:11:50 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:38:25 | ||
511 | Koukut (906) | +1:11:53 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:52:43 | ||
512 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +1:11:54 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:35:41 | ||
513 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +1:11:54 | Matti Mattila | 1:38:51 | ||
514 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +1:11:55 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:32:21 | ||
515 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +1:11:57 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:31:50 | ||
516 | SK Mortis (492) | +1:11:59 | Pekka Suorsa | 1:20:47 | ||
517 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +1:12:01 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:28:57 | ||
518 | OK Terjärv (420) | +1:12:02 | Valter Forsen | 1:35:04 | ||
519 | SCA Finland (851) | +1:12:04 | Petri Huiko | 1:39:01 | ||
520 | JOKA (357) | +1:12:05 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:41:01 | ||
521 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +1:12:11 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:22:39 | ||
522 | Team Lost (722) | +1:12:20 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:38:37 | ||
523 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +1:12:27 | Risto Härkönen | 1:45:51 | ||
524 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +1:12:30 | Kari Matilainen | 1:38:31 | ||
525 | Korven Honka (422) | +1:12:30 | Mika Korhonen | 1:47:41 | ||
526 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:12:32 | Ronny Rykkje | 1:26:58 | ||
527 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +1:12:33 | Toomas Tarve | 1:36:48 | ||
528 | Luolamiehet (557) | +1:12:35 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:37:26 | ||
529 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:12:39 | Alexandr Seleznev | 1:41:53 | ||
530 | Sweco (405) | +1:12:54 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:35:19 | ||
531 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +1:12:59 | Brigitte Grniger | 1:38:04 | ||
532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +1:13:03 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:31:15 | ||
533 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +1:13:04 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:43:51 | ||
534 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +1:13:51 | Laura Pajunen | 1:32:51 | ||
535 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +1:14:10 | Jan Flueckiger | 1:40:41 | ||
536 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +1:14:11 | Martins Godins | 1:35:49 | ||
537 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +1:14:44 | Aki Alatalo | 1:22:41 | ||
538 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +1:14:50 | Anton Gumaelius | 1:30:52 | ||
539 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +1:14:56 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:33:47 | ||
540 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +1:15:00 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:21:51 | ||
541 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +1:15:07 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:27:23 | ||
542 | IK Kronan (503) | +1:15:09 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:39:55 | ||
543 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +1:15:11 | Harry Hietanen | 1:25:44 | ||
544 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +1:15:15 | Simon Rueegg | 1:40:07 | ||
545 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:15:20 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:23:12 | ||
546 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +1:15:24 | Mikko Kaamanen | 1:41:04 | ||
547 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +1:15:27 | Janne Kohonen | 1:34:11 | ||
548 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +1:15:28 | Henrik Boström | 1:27:44 | ||
549 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +1:15:29 | Truls Persson | 1:32:50 | ||
550 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +1:15:30 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:42:52 | ||
551 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:15:33 | Mika Lammi | 1:26:42 | ||
552 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +1:15:37 | Kari Valonen | 1:36:09 | ||
553 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +1:15:41 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:51:42 | ||
554 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +1:15:49 | Terje Midtbö | 1:50:01 | ||
555 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +1:15:51 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:34:10 | ||
556 | Ol Norska (410) | +1:15:56 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:49:39 | ||
557 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +1:16:00 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:33:26 | ||
558 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +1:16:02 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:36:33 | ||
559 | Savon Suunta (380) | +1:16:04 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:26:04 | ||
560 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +1:16:08 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:49:40 | ||
561 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +1:16:09 | Petri Kotro | 1:18:58 | ||
562 | Rånäs OK (531) | +1:16:19 | Johannes Eklund | 1:43:13 | ||
563 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +1:16:50 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:25:31 | ||
564 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +1:16:52 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:29:58 | ||
565 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +1:16:54 | Mikko Salmela | 1:31:33 | ||
566 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +1:16:56 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:29:03 | ||
567 | IK Örnen (682) | +1:16:59 | Esko Tavast | 1:29:38 | ||
568 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +1:17:09 | Arttu Jetsonen | 1:50:42 | ||
569 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +1:17:11 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:31:22 | ||
570 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +1:17:14 | Jarno Varis | 1:41:46 | ||
571 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +1:17:19 | Toni Koivisto | 1:27:25 | ||
572 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +1:17:23 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:38:31 | ||
573 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +1:17:26 | Niklas Wik | 1:46:19 | ||
574 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +1:17:30 | Matti Olli | 1:26:45 | ||
575 | Kela (773) | +1:17:33 | Perttu Sainio | 1:31:37 | ||
576 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +1:17:33 | Pasi Yli-Oijala | 1:26:19 | ||
577 | Murut (470) | +1:17:34 | Tiina Haarlaa | 1:32:55 | ||
578 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +1:17:35 | Tom Hollowell | 1:42:19 | ||
579 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +1:17:39 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:29:31 | ||
580 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +1:17:40 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:38:45 | ||
581 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +1:17:43 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:46:14 | ||
582 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +1:17:44 | Emil Johansson | 1:37:15 | ||
583 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +1:17:45 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:26:15 | ||
584 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +1:17:46 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:34:10 | ||
585 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:17:48 | Thomas Wilson | 1:27:39 | ||
586 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +1:17:48 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:30:46 | ||
587 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +1:17:49 | Panu Haaramo | 1:34:54 | ||
588 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +1:17:51 | Petteri Salminen | 1:30:19 | ||
589 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +1:17:54 | Kai Paavola | 1:30:47 | ||
590 | Lapin Veikot (444) | +1:17:54 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:35:54 | ||
591 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:17:57 | Marko Sopo | 1:52:12 | ||
592 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +1:18:00 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:31:02 | ||
593 | Skien OK (778) | +1:18:04 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:24:39 | ||
594 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +1:18:16 | Maksim Budarin | 1:54:09 | ||
595 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +1:18:18 | Rasmus Blockgren | 1:25:26 | ||
596 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +1:18:21 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:28:13 | ||
597 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556) | +1:18:25 | Juuso Västilä | 1:28:57 | ||
598 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +1:18:26 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:38:31 | ||
599 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +1:18:27 | Sven Klein | 1:28:41 | ||
600 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +1:18:28 | Simo Villanen | 1:30:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |