< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663) | +1:58:33 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:42:44 | ||
602 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +1:58:43 | Ulf Nilsson | 1:47:58 | ||
603 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +1:58:50 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:35:12 | ||
604 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +1:58:50 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:48:47 | ||
605 | SukK 83 (600) | +1:59:05 | Taneli Suomala | 1:26:21 | ||
606 | Rasti-Jyry (749) | +1:59:13 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:20:55 | ||
607 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +1:59:13 | Allar Kivil | 1:19:57 | ||
608 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +1:59:15 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:24:04 | ||
609 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +1:59:16 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:22:15 | ||
610 | OK Skeidi (815) | +1:59:20 | Helge Gisholt | 1:17:43 | ||
611 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +1:59:21 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:24:36 | ||
612 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +1:59:23 | Asko Toropainen | 1:33:36 | ||
613 | Team Keisanen (869) | +1:59:31 | Janne Keisanen | 1:22:00 | ||
614 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +1:59:32 | Mikko Valkama | 1:33:43 | ||
615 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +1:59:38 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:30:54 | ||
616 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +1:59:46 | Timo Gröhn | 1:23:00 | ||
617 | Navi 6 (1433) | +1:59:47 | Antti Nisonen | 1:23:16 | ||
618 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +1:59:49 | Joni Ärmänen | 1:34:08 | ||
619 | OK Fortuna (975) | +1:59:56 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 1:23:36 | ||
620 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:00:00 | Pontus Bergström | 1:29:08 | ||
621 | OK West 2 (1501) | +2:00:14 | Hendri Parrol | 1:55:57 | ||
622 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:00:15 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:23:36 | ||
623 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +2:00:15 | Henrik Andersson | 1:20:22 | ||
624 | TYTSU (1746) | +2:00:29 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:21:53 | ||
625 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +2:00:41 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:29:38 | ||
626 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +2:01:06 | Magnus Hellström | 1:27:43 | ||
627 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +2:01:08 | Sami Virta | 1:32:44 | ||
628 | Team Lost (722) | +2:01:17 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:43:10 | ||
629 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +2:01:18 | Sven Luks | 1:31:10 | ||
630 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +2:01:22 | Jouko Niemi | 1:27:51 | ||
631 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +2:01:22 | Jan Hansson | 1:43:41 | ||
632 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +2:01:27 | Pär Svensson | 1:32:52 | ||
633 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +2:01:29 | Mats Luspa | 1:35:19 | ||
634 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +2:01:30 | Mikko Ääri | 1:35:06 | ||
635 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +2:01:31 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:25:34 | ||
636 | Navi 3 (1489) | +2:01:32 | Mika Manninen | 1:23:59 | ||
637 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +2:01:34 | Kari Lahti | 1:35:47 | ||
638 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +2:01:35 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:38:15 | ||
639 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +2:01:38 | Agnar Renolen | 1:38:10 | ||
640 | Nord West 3 (494) | +2:01:40 | Dmitrii Kononov | 1:35:45 | ||
641 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +2:01:51 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:24:47 | ||
642 | Koovee 5 (634) | +2:02:00 | Mikko Vainio | 1:37:25 | ||
643 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +2:02:04 | Juho Marila | 1:39:59 | ||
644 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +2:02:11 | Aki Perämäki | 1:59:28 | ||
645 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +2:02:13 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:49:26 | ||
646 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +2:02:26 | Mikko Piispa | 1:26:58 | ||
647 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:02:29 | Vesa Suominen | 1:18:15 | ||
648 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +2:02:30 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:32:57 | ||
649 | OC Toffee (361) | +2:02:35 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:34:42 | ||
650 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +2:02:40 | Matti Toivio | 1:29:51 | ||
651 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +2:02:49 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:34:21 | ||
652 | Izhora (654) | +2:02:54 | Valera Deshko | 1:38:19 | ||
653 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +2:02:56 | Enn Jaama | 1:27:37 | ||
654 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +2:03:01 | Kari Salonen | 1:27:33 | ||
655 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +2:03:03 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:23:54 | ||
656 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +2:03:05 | Ahti Bleive | 1:45:02 | ||
657 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +2:03:09 | Arto Malmberg | 1:34:56 | ||
658 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +2:03:19 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:25:44 | ||
659 | Beach Boys (496) | +2:03:44 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:25:56 | ||
660 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +2:03:45 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:14:21 | ||
661 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +2:03:55 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:40:35 | ||
662 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +2:04:18 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:34:21 | ||
663 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +2:04:21 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:37:44 | ||
664 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +2:04:21 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:34:05 | ||
665 | Legenda 2 (400) | +2:04:22 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 1:29:18 | ||
666 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +2:04:24 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:36:12 | ||
667 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +2:04:25 | Matias Hovi | 1:49:06 | ||
668 | OK West (507) | +2:04:28 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:28:14 | ||
669 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +2:04:30 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:29:34 | ||
670 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +2:04:31 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:34:17 | ||
671 | Downtown 65 (695) | +2:04:36 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:31:17 | ||
672 | Hamok (735) | +2:04:56 | Jeroen Hoekx | 1:29:15 | ||
673 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +2:05:02 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:19:40 | ||
674 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +2:05:05 | Tero Suutari | 1:31:26 | ||
675 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +2:05:12 | Fabian Ringli | 1:17:31 | ||
676 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +2:05:14 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:30:51 | ||
677 | Valtra (826) | +2:05:15 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:24:04 | ||
678 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +2:05:20 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:20:39 | ||
679 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +2:05:25 | Peter Larsson | 1:29:58 | ||
680 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +2:05:28 | Arto Ahonen | 1:29:39 | ||
681 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +2:05:33 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:45:29 | ||
682 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +2:05:33 | Martins Platacis | 1:27:36 | ||
683 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +2:05:36 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:29:32 | ||
684 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +2:05:37 | Jouko Järnefelt | 1:22:08 | ||
685 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +2:05:37 | Kari Mamia | 2:01:36 | ||
686 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +2:05:41 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:50:01 | ||
687 | VTT (1100) | +2:05:44 | Eemeli Hytönen | 1:29:52 | ||
688 | EP-40 (1601) | +2:05:48 | Joonas Paulin | 1:27:30 | ||
689 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +2:05:49 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:32:04 | ||
690 | Legenda (289) | +2:05:49 | Aleksander Angelov | 1:26:04 | ||
691 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +2:05:49 | Juha Partanen | 1:27:50 | ||
692 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +2:05:52 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:29:57 | ||
693 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +2:05:53 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:21:47 | ||
694 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +2:05:55 | Markus Saramäki | 1:27:35 | ||
695 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:05:56 | Pierre-Aime Goettmann | 1:26:55 | ||
696 | Club Montsant (1197) | +2:05:58 | Benet Totusaus | 1:22:34 | ||
697 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +2:06:02 | Teemu Laine | 1:32:16 | ||
698 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1621) | +2:06:03 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:20:55 | ||
699 | Otava (871) | +2:06:04 | Mikki Lehtonen | 1:23:22 | ||
700 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +2:06:04 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:26:26 | ||
701 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +2:06:04 | Marielle Larsson | 1:32:21 | ||
702 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +2:06:07 | Teemu Planting | 1:21:52 | ||
703 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +2:06:08 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:28:46 | ||
704 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +2:06:09 | Eemeli Laine | 1:34:32 | ||
705 | OK Jorren (642) | +2:06:11 | Jon Engström | 1:37:11 | ||
706 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +2:06:15 | Petri Taipale | 1:35:30 | ||
707 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +2:06:17 | Henri Koponen | 1:39:08 | ||
708 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +2:06:19 | Jan Stridh | 1:44:25 | ||
709 | Briksnis (1054) | +2:06:30 | Edijs Smits | 1:36:23 | ||
710 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +2:06:33 | Esko Jussila | 1:41:44 | ||
711 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +2:06:36 | Matti Valonen | 1:30:26 | ||
712 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +2:06:40 | Matti Kilpi | 1:51:55 | ||
713 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +2:06:42 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:41:05 | ||
714 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +2:06:43 | Markku Taskila | 1:27:52 | ||
715 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +2:06:51 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:35:50 | ||
716 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +2:06:57 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:44:51 | ||
717 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +2:06:59 | Vegard Hansen | 1:24:42 | ||
718 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +2:07:00 | Tommi Alanko | 1:30:30 | ||
719 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +2:07:01 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:20:52 | ||
720 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +2:07:04 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:31:44 | ||
721 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +2:07:07 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:31:45 | ||
722 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +2:07:18 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:23:46 | ||
723 | Kops (1056) | +2:07:19 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:23:18 | ||
724 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +2:07:22 | Stefan Nordström | 1:47:21 | ||
725 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +2:07:30 | jyrki pietilä | 1:29:48 | ||
726 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +2:07:39 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:33:20 | ||
727 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +2:07:42 | Juho Koskinen | 1:29:23 | ||
728 | IF Åland (391) | +2:07:47 | Lars Janlöv | 1:43:56 | ||
729 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +2:08:14 | Samuli Heino | 1:20:57 | ||
730 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +2:08:29 | Jan Lindfors | 1:45:19 | ||
731 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +2:08:31 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:47:06 | ||
732 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +2:08:32 | Hugo Flordal | 1:27:23 | ||
733 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +2:08:35 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:37:18 | ||
734 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +2:08:40 | Otso Ikonen | 1:42:13 | ||
735 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | +2:08:42 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:32:45 | ||
736 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +2:08:43 | Niko Paavola | 1:32:40 | ||
737 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +2:08:44 | Jan Alden | 1:30:30 | ||
738 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +2:08:48 | Juho Kangasniemi | 1:53:23 | ||
739 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +2:09:08 | Ville Uusivirta | 1:33:36 | ||
740 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +2:09:09 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:31:46 | ||
741 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:09:14 | Petri Ketola | 1:34:40 | ||
742 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +2:09:15 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:25:09 | ||
743 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +2:09:15 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:34:05 | ||
744 | Someron Esa (762) | +2:09:17 | Jarkko Tuomola | 1:32:43 | ||
745 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +2:09:18 | Antti Puhakka | 1:43:20 | ||
746 | Juntit OK (574) | +2:09:20 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:34:21 | ||
747 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +2:09:22 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:34:42 | ||
748 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +2:09:23 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:33:13 | ||
749 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +2:09:24 | Anssi Keskisaari | 1:45:58 | ||
750 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +2:09:27 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:37:48 | ||
751 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +2:09:32 | Jukka Behm | 1:59:01 | ||
752 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +2:09:33 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:41:32 | ||
753 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +2:09:36 | Vesa Lassila | 1:24:37 | ||
754 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +2:09:37 | Jari Järvinen | 1:44:53 | ||
755 | Omega 2 (389) | +2:09:40 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:25:58 | ||
756 | RC Eemeli (575) | +2:09:43 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:32:51 | ||
757 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +2:09:47 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:38:47 | ||
758 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +2:09:49 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:33:17 | ||
759 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +2:09:50 | Heikki Viinikainen | 1:27:28 | ||
760 | OC Puisto (649) | +2:09:51 | Meronen Juha | 1:37:29 | ||
761 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +2:09:52 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:29:44 | ||
762 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +2:09:56 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:45:52 | ||
763 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +2:09:58 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:52:14 | ||
764 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +2:09:59 | Juris Ritums | 1:36:32 | ||
765 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +2:10:03 | Mikko Mutka | 1:35:27 | ||
766 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +2:10:05 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:37:57 | ||
767 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +2:10:05 | Veijo Salmi | 1:25:57 | ||
768 | Lynx 5 (739) | +2:10:06 | Juha Tilli | 1:25:19 | ||
769 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +2:10:10 | Ronnie Andersson | 1:48:38 | ||
770 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +2:10:14 | Tomi Suominen | 1:28:26 | ||
771 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +2:10:18 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:32:53 | ||
772 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +2:10:23 | Vesa Laapas | 1:45:00 | ||
773 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +2:10:27 | Timo Tavast | 1:40:47 | ||
774 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +2:10:30 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:43:09 | ||
775 | Endurance (538) | +2:10:37 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:30:57 | ||
776 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +2:10:38 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:24:22 | ||
777 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +2:10:44 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:43:44 | ||
778 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +2:10:46 | Antti Salmi | 1:26:59 | ||
779 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +2:10:46 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:50:47 | ||
780 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +2:10:49 | Pasi Turunen | 1:27:19 | ||
781 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +2:10:59 | Väisänen Paavo | 1:38:58 | ||
782 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +2:11:06 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:44:03 | ||
783 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +2:11:09 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:27:19 | ||
784 | Need for speed (748) | +2:11:26 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 1:55:18 | ||
785 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +2:11:34 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:50:12 | ||
786 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633) | +2:11:44 | Aleksi Nyström | 1:46:19 | ||
787 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635) | +2:11:54 | Pertti Salo | 1:28:14 | ||
788 | Iisu (780) | +2:11:59 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:23:47 | ||
789 | Raision Kuula (725) | +2:12:04 | Jukka Saario | 1:40:26 | ||
790 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +2:12:08 | Risto Kolstela | 1:27:17 | ||
791 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +2:12:09 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:28:10 | ||
792 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +2:12:09 | Matti Roininen | 1:24:55 | ||
793 | Hakuliset (1022) | +2:12:30 | Laura Hakulinen | 2:10:34 | ||
794 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +2:12:30 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:43:27 | ||
795 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +2:12:33 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:33:09 | ||
796 | Veselava (976) | +2:12:35 | Janis Actins | 1:37:20 | ||
797 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388) | +2:12:45 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:54:14 | ||
798 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +2:12:45 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:27:08 | ||
799 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +2:12:46 | Raul Hindov | 1:42:30 | ||
800 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +2:12:47 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:28:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |