Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 4:18:09 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:19 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +4:30 | Mats Dahlen | 15:32 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:03 | Jan Petrzela | 12:54 | ||
4 | OK Denseln (35) | +6:14 | Emil Kalered | 14:04 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +6:59 | Jani Myllärinen | 12:51 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (7) | +7:33 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 13:33 | ||
7 | OK Linne (14) | +7:47 | Jakob Andersson | 12:35 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +7:51 | Martins Sirmais | 13:26 | ||
9 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +7:56 | Magnus Dewett | 13:08 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +9:02 | Zsolt Lenkei | 12:48 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +11:49 | Johan Bäckman | 11:47 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (38) | +12:26 | Emil Granqvist | 12:44 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (28) | +12:38 | Espen Jakobsen | 14:03 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +12:48 | Kimmo Vilska | 12:58 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:12 | Simon Smedberg | 13:27 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (24) | +13:18 | Johan Aronsson | 13:54 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +13:29 | Tero Linnainmaa | 14:05 | ||
18 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:46 | Matti Kivelä | 13:30 | ||
19 | MS Parma (56) | +14:23 | Samuli Salmenoja | 14:09 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +15:35 | Erik Liljequist | 13:16 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +15:44 | Gustav Sparrevik | 13:28 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +15:51 | Otso Seppälä | 15:54 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +17:28 | William Pommer | 14:26 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +18:13 | Leon Russell-Keely | 14:08 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +18:20 | Petter Jönsson | 14:51 | ||
26 | NTNUI (13) | +18:49 | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | 14:03 | ||
27 | Lynx (33) | +18:51 | Marko Närvä | 13:53 | ||
28 | Varegg IL (96) | +18:53 | Vegard Westergård | 14:05 | ||
29 | Fossum IF (46) | +21:54 | Sindre Sandven | 13:57 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (10) | +21:56 | Emil Andersson | 13:41 | ||
31 | OK Trian (42) | +21:58 | Mikael Salo | 17:50 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +23:37 | Anders Skarholt | 14:13 | ||
33 | Rehns BK (40) | +23:54 | Göran Winblad | 12:29 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +23:58 | Leo Laakkonen | 12:38 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +24:01 | Gaute Friestad | 13:13 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +24:01 | Heikki Toivio | 13:27 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK (62) | +24:01 | Jörgen Ohlin | 14:02 | ||
38 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +24:03 | Markku Isokoski | 12:55 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +24:05 | Janne Weckman | 13:19 | ||
40 | Black Sea OK (84) | +24:10 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 14:11 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +24:13 | Seppo Järvinen | 13:27 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +25:17 | Kalle Rantala | 14:16 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +25:20 | Lars Harald Aasheim | 15:11 | ||
44 | Frol IL (50) | +25:24 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 13:17 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +25:27 | Erik Engstrand | 14:08 | ||
46 | OK Orion (18) | +25:34 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 13:41 | ||
47 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +25:37 | Fredrik Eliasson | 14:26 | ||
48 | OLV Baselland (48) | +25:49 | Matthias Leonhardt | 12:00 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (44) | +26:31 | Eivind Höydal | 13:29 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +26:36 | Manu Mutka | 14:57 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +27:15 | Simon Svensson | 13:44 | ||
52 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +27:53 | Emil Lauri | 15:20 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +27:54 | Vladimir Tregubov | 12:56 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +27:55 | Miika Hernelahti | 14:37 | ||
55 | IFK Umeå (79) | +29:09 | Simon Waller | 14:27 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +32:28 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 12:44 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (25) | +32:51 | Mikko Kivelä | 13:09 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +34:08 | Anssi Vesanto | 13:13 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +34:17 | Johan Strand | 13:12 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (34) | +34:23 | Saku Asikainen | 14:40 | ||
61 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +35:49 | Espen Danevad | 15:24 | ||
62 | Attunda OK (176) | +37:21 | Johannes Knutas | 23:46 | ||
63 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +37:49 | Mats Troeng | 13:15 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +37:51 | Anton Hallor | 12:56 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +38:55 | Aaro Ruohola | 15:38 | ||
66 | OK Rodhen (123) | +39:35 | Albin Olausson | 15:09 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +39:49 | Jonas Grundler | 15:06 | ||
68 | Hestra IF (99) | +39:56 | Rickard Holmqvist | 15:00 | ||
69 | Täby OK (81) | +40:49 | Johan Lindahl | 15:29 | ||
70 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +40:55 | Geir Hoff | 15:34 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +41:19 | Konsta Vanhanen | 14:39 | ||
72 | IGTISA (29) | +41:31 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 15:39 | ||
73 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +41:35 | Emil Sevelius | 14:50 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +42:03 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 13:11 | ||
75 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +42:17 | Sigurd Melsom | 18:16 | ||
76 | Gävle OK (52) | +42:46 | Simon Sjöhed | 16:53 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +43:28 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 13:28 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +43:31 | Miika Tala | 15:04 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (142) | +43:58 | Johan Sisell | 19:35 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +44:00 | Janne Hartman | 17:58 | ||
81 | Navi (143) | +44:36 | Remi Baudot | 14:28 | ||
82 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +44:57 | Eirik Rustad | 14:15 | ||
83 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +45:03 | Olli Viljakainen | 19:26 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +45:15 | Timo Karppinen | 14:44 | ||
85 | French coaches Co (548) | +46:31 | Thomas Poirson | 16:44 | ||
86 | OK Hällen (57) | +47:08 | Simon Larsson | 14:39 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +47:11 | Eric Hansson | 14:27 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +48:35 | Andrei Lamov | 17:56 | ||
89 | Lynx 2 (101) | +48:37 | Ville Sundberg | 15:47 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +49:33 | Ingeborg Mellby | 19:03 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (187) | +49:51 | Jan Baran | 16:07 | ||
92 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +49:56 | Axel Barkestedt | 15:49 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +50:47 | Heino Ollin | 13:40 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +50:49 | Eeli Viholainen | 13:51 | ||
95 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +50:50 | Karl Walheim | 12:03 | ||
96 | Nord West (92) | +51:29 | Ilia Gusev | 14:36 | ||
97 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +53:29 | Jaakko Laine | 13:56 | ||
98 | IF Femman (185) | +53:41 | Christian Kronberg | 13:57 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +53:50 | Juho Matikainen | 14:20 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +54:00 | Mikko Lindberg | 13:56 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (138) | +54:13 | Joni Hirvonen | 15:12 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +54:17 | Miko Saarilaakso | 15:44 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +54:19 | Markus fredlund | 13:00 | ||
104 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +54:20 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 15:03 | ||
105 | Konnerud IL (199) | +54:22 | Marius Achenhausen | 17:19 | ||
106 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +54:24 | Arvid Våg | 13:09 | ||
107 | OLG Basel (1003) | +54:28 | Jonas Herren | 14:05 | ||
108 | Oppsal IF (157) | +54:31 | Ludvig Rödnes | 15:24 | ||
109 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +54:47 | Smazka Vitek | 15:04 | ||
110 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +55:21 | Johannes B Aashammar | 16:35 | ||
111 | Trollelg (68) | +55:25 | Kristian Stensrud | 16:51 | ||
112 | Halmstad OK (232) | +56:07 | Filip Holm | 16:31 | ||
113 | RasTiimi (279) | +56:36 | Lauri Gummerus | 29:00 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +57:30 | Thomas Persson | 16:51 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +58:03 | Jaani Lantela | 15:44 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +59:05 | Daniel Gustafsson | 17:17 | ||
117 | IF Brahe (97) | +59:15 | Matti Lindstedt | 15:35 | ||
118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +59:26 | Vili Virkki | 15:48 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +59:32 | Janne Kukkonen | 14:57 | ||
120 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +59:41 | Ari Saarijärvi | 25:04 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:00:09 | Henrik Wiklund | 15:28 | ||
122 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +1:00:12 | Stian Jensen | 18:54 | ||
123 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:00:24 | Sandro Brogli | 15:33 | ||
124 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:00:46 | Andrej Gerasimov | 16:07 | ||
125 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:01:10 | Pekka Putaja | 17:38 | ||
126 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:01:28 | Erik Haajanen | 14:35 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:01:38 | Matias Salonen | 15:47 | ||
128 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:01:42 | Erik Lundh | 18:24 | ||
129 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:01:49 | Pascal Vieser | 15:33 | ||
130 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:02:01 | Olof Eriksson | 13:48 | ||
131 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:02:29 | Rickard Börjesson | 13:17 | ||
132 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:02:34 | Antti Sainio | 16:13 | ||
133 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:02:37 | Trygve Kristoffer Lövli | 13:57 | ||
134 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:02:55 | Niklas Österlund | 15:16 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:03:01 | Kai Reiman | 16:09 | ||
136 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:03:05 | Markku Virtala | 16:42 | ||
137 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:03:18 | Ivan Sirakov | 18:40 | ||
138 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:04:15 | My Westlund | 17:21 | ||
139 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +1:04:29 | Calle Stenberg | 17:39 | ||
140 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:04:44 | Jonas Gustavsson | 14:23 | ||
141 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:04:58 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 17:13 | ||
142 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:04:59 | Magnus Saager | 15:35 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:05:08 | Matti Vainionpää | 15:54 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:05:44 | Tuomas Fjällström | 16:36 | ||
145 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:05:48 | Janne Joensivu | 17:21 | ||
146 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:05:54 | Fredrik Ögren | 17:18 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:06:03 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 16:46 | ||
148 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:06:08 | Arto Puro-Aho | 15:21 | ||
149 | Azuolas (219) | +1:06:21 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 15:16 | ||
150 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:06:25 | Evaldsson Daniel | 19:39 | ||
151 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:07:15 | Antti Myllärinen | 15:36 | ||
152 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:07:45 | Jussi Tokola | 14:13 | ||
153 | Modum OL (117) | +1:08:02 | Karsten Kopland | 19:52 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:08:09 | Andres Saetalu | 15:36 | ||
155 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:08:24 | Jonas Nordström | 15:40 | ||
156 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:08:32 | Erik Persson | 24:55 | ||
157 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:08:40 | Öystein Haug | 14:19 | ||
158 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:08:43 | Andreas persson | 18:11 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:08:50 | Jukka Viskari | 16:22 | ||
160 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:09:03 | Jukka Jarva | 16:33 | ||
161 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:09:04 | Fredrik Wigertz | 14:03 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:09:30 | Joonas Nurminen | 17:55 | ||
163 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:09:55 | Teemu Harju | 15:16 | ||
164 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:12:12 | Jussi Aumo | 15:04 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:12:14 | Tobias Karlsson | 16:51 | ||
166 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:12:16 | Michael Eyer | 16:08 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:12:39 | Arttu Lindqvist | 15:11 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:12:45 | Timo Huusari | 14:25 | ||
169 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +1:13:03 | Rune Hjorth | 21:07 | ||
170 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:13:48 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 15:49 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:13:49 | Teemu Korhonen | 17:01 | ||
172 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:14:02 | Håkan Schmidt | 16:38 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:14:16 | Väinö Venetjoki | 17:14 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:14:24 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 16:48 | ||
175 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:14:56 | Janek Piirisild | 15:27 | ||
176 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:15:05 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 12:56 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:15:28 | Niklas Eklund | 19:10 | ||
178 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:15:54 | Pekka Ahonen | 16:57 | ||
179 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:16:01 | Teemu Oksanen | 18:07 | ||
180 | Wing OK (313) | +1:16:09 | Johannes Midtbö | 16:46 | ||
181 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:16:15 | Olli Salo | 16:40 | ||
182 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:16:26 | Esko Ylikangas | 14:33 | ||
183 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:16:41 | Martin Storkamp | 17:30 | ||
184 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:16:56 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 19:15 | ||
185 | Enga (163) | +1:16:58 | Trond Lund | 17:02 | ||
186 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:17:39 | Hampus Olesund | 17:57 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:18:35 | Jonas Lindholm | 17:08 | ||
188 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:18:38 | Per Forsberg | 24:48 | ||
189 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:18:41 | Mika Ropponen | 17:29 | ||
190 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:18:44 | Tomas Snellman | 15:34 | ||
191 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:18:46 | Johan Wehlin | 16:05 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:18:49 | Niko Larmala | 16:27 | ||
193 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +1:18:49 | Philip Carlsson | 15:55 | ||
194 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:18:50 | Andreas Liljegren | 15:28 | ||
195 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:18:58 | Johannes Bordal | 18:42 | ||
196 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:19:01 | Ivars Zagars | 15:55 | ||
197 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:19:04 | Magnus Rajan | 17:06 | ||
198 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:19:14 | Matti Karvonen | 16:43 | ||
199 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:19:26 | Mika Venho | 17:27 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:19:40 | Mika Ternola | 21:40 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |