< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +2:30:10 | Henrik JR Nordström | 50:03 | ||
602 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +2:30:19 | Regina Gustavsson | 53:05 | ||
603 | Valkealan Kajo (647) | +2:30:23 | Henri Savolainen | 45:29 | ||
604 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:30:31 | Pasi Talvitie | 52:13 | ||
605 | KeparDI (437) | +2:30:33 | Matti Raitoharju | 52:27 | ||
606 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +2:30:34 | Janne Kananen | 46:44 | ||
607 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +2:30:43 | Lena Öhman | 41:09 | ||
608 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +2:30:44 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 52:18 | ||
609 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +2:30:46 | Jaakko Lajunen | 50:05 | ||
610 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +2:30:50 | Stig Larsson | 40:03 | ||
611 | Lapin Sudet (705) | +2:30:51 | Vesa Taskila | 1:04:18 | ||
612 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (800) | +2:30:54 | Jukka Vanninen | 45:50 | ||
613 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +2:31:04 | Matti Lehtola | 45:20 | ||
614 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +2:31:06 | Juhani Virtanen | 47:11 | ||
615 | SCA Finland (851) | +2:31:06 | Sami Mäkelä | 45:27 | ||
616 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +2:31:10 | Olli Hyyppä | 50:53 | ||
617 | Otava (871) | +2:31:15 | Aku Lehtonen | 47:05 | ||
618 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +2:31:16 | Tero Mäenpää | 47:18 | ||
619 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1128) | +2:31:17 | Risto Sirola | 55:46 | ||
620 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +2:31:27 | Juha Lehtonen | 47:13 | ||
621 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +2:31:36 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 54:36 | ||
622 | EP-40 (1601) | +2:31:43 | Arvo Paulin | 47:31 | ||
623 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +2:32:05 | Janis Malcans | 41:45 | ||
624 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:32:39 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 39:41 | ||
625 | OK Terjärv (420) | +2:32:46 | August Högnabba | 42:53 | ||
626 | Akustin perikunta (592) | +2:32:54 | Petri Rissanen | 49:59 | ||
627 | IFK Kiruna (636) | +2:32:56 | Ahti Aasa | 48:31 | ||
628 | Beach Boys (496) | +2:33:03 | Tommi Lehtonen | 49:04 | ||
629 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +2:33:06 | Meelis Mälberg | 45:52 | ||
630 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +2:33:08 | Lars Soldagg | 32:28 | ||
631 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +2:33:22 | Raimo Antila | 40:46 | ||
632 | SK-0K (542) | +2:33:36 | Leif Roschier | 1:04:47 | ||
633 | Team Keisanen (869) | +2:33:50 | Risto Keisanen | 59:48 | ||
634 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +2:33:52 | Timo Kivinen | 37:10 | ||
635 | Club Montsant (1197) | +2:33:57 | Glen Grant | 50:03 | ||
636 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +2:34:04 | Hannu Numminen | 40:43 | ||
637 | OK West (507) | +2:34:06 | Toomas Teekel | 48:40 | ||
638 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +2:34:09 | Pekka Kanste | 40:31 | ||
639 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:34:11 | Philippe Page | 35:43 | ||
640 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689) | +2:34:20 | Erkki Suutarinen | 48:23 | ||
641 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +2:34:34 | Rauno Vuori | 41:56 | ||
642 | Rånäs OK (531) | +2:34:36 | Alexander Eklund | 49:40 | ||
643 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +2:34:42 | Terho Etula | 56:24 | ||
644 | Tuurihaukat (529) | +2:34:42 | Vesa Riihimäki | 42:16 | ||
645 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +2:34:43 | Matti Heikkinen | 49:13 | ||
646 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +2:34:47 | Roland Persson | 42:40 | ||
647 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +2:35:01 | Martin Solli | 48:09 | ||
648 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +2:35:38 | Risto Valkonen | 46:43 | ||
649 | SK Mortis (492) | +2:35:40 | Ville Männistö | 56:29 | ||
650 | J-Town O Bros (1669) | +2:35:45 | Jyri Siivonen | 57:09 | ||
651 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (1375) | +2:35:49 | Hansjörg Rutz | 55:13 | ||
652 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +2:35:51 | Janne Lahtonen | 41:00 | ||
653 | Navi 3 (1489) | +2:35:53 | Santeri Kanerva | 51:08 | ||
654 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +2:36:33 | Beata Zalaiskalna | 47:01 | ||
655 | Briksnis (1054) | +2:36:45 | Guntis Pikurs | 44:08 | ||
656 | OC Puisto (649) | +2:36:51 | Roth Mark | 41:17 | ||
657 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555) | +2:36:52 | Jani Ollikka | 50:36 | ||
658 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536) | +2:36:55 | Juho Määttä | 40:18 | ||
659 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +2:36:55 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 42:02 | ||
660 | IF Åland (391) | +2:37:05 | Göran Grannas | 41:13 | ||
661 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +2:37:06 | Mats Sigalit | 50:02 | ||
662 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +2:37:07 | Heikki Pelkonen | 43:36 | ||
663 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +2:37:08 | Claudio Wittwer | 1:03:47 | ||
664 | Puolangan Ryhti (912) | +2:37:12 | Veeti Nissinen | 39:06 | ||
665 | Maarian Mahti 2 (868) | +2:37:16 | Juhani Jokinen | 45:20 | ||
666 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +2:37:21 | Tuomo Nissinen | 51:17 | ||
667 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +2:37:23 | Sakeri Savola | 49:36 | ||
668 | Downtown 65 (695) | +2:37:24 | Antti Tuomaala | 52:31 | ||
669 | Juntit OK (574) | +2:37:25 | Timo Voutilainen | 47:04 | ||
670 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +2:37:27 | Mika Tiihonen | 44:24 | ||
671 | Someron Esa (762) | +2:37:29 | Markku Reunanen | 45:25 | ||
672 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (462) | +2:37:30 | Otto Pelkonen | 52:31 | ||
673 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +2:37:33 | Tom Sundbäck | 47:56 | ||
674 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +2:37:35 | Matias Järnefelt | 50:22 | ||
675 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +2:37:37 | Aatu Hyppänen | 53:26 | ||
676 | Mezmalas MTB (881) | +2:37:41 | Mirjam Allik | 52:30 | ||
677 | Laihian Luja 2 (644) | +2:37:43 | Anssi Kauppi | 39:37 | ||
678 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +2:37:50 | Seppo Männikkö | 49:30 | ||
679 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | +2:37:57 | Veikka Liljeström | 53:44 | ||
680 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (904) | +2:38:09 | Kari Jakobsson | 50:48 | ||
681 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +2:38:11 | Christer Folkesson | 49:30 | ||
682 | Koukut (906) | +2:38:14 | Raine Nurminen | 58:17 | ||
683 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +2:38:19 | Markus Hiiri | 1:07:26 | ||
684 | Kyrös-Rasti (514) | +2:38:27 | Matti Rajamäki | 49:34 | ||
685 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501) | +2:38:33 | Timo Punkari | 48:19 | ||
686 | Turun Visat (698) | +2:38:44 | Heimo Välimäki | 56:55 | ||
687 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (979) | +2:38:55 | Pasi Lahtinen | 44:34 | ||
688 | RC Eemeli (575) | +2:39:04 | Jani Rautiainen | 48:16 | ||
689 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (676) | +2:39:31 | Matti Uusivirta | 48:49 | ||
690 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +2:39:31 | Kauko Parkkinen | 46:43 | ||
691 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +2:39:32 | Timo Mattila | 41:06 | ||
692 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +2:39:37 | Hansjörg Graf | 55:16 | ||
693 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +2:40:08 | Sampsa Järviö | 41:36 | ||
694 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +2:40:21 | Valkonen Arto | 46:02 | ||
695 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +2:40:24 | Benjamin Lamberg | 44:01 | ||
696 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190) | +2:40:27 | Oscar Stenbacka | 39:22 | ||
697 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +2:40:39 | Sami Sergelius | 44:44 | ||
698 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +2:40:40 | Lotti Kung | 49:26 | ||
699 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (909) | +2:40:42 | Heikki Sandström | 47:26 | ||
700 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +2:40:56 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 43:51 | ||
701 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +2:41:04 | Sebastian Björklund | 46:55 | ||
702 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +2:41:07 | Jari Ylänne | 49:09 | ||
703 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +2:41:11 | Jukka Latokylä | 44:59 | ||
704 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +2:41:13 | Eetu Salonen | 41:00 | ||
705 | Izhora (654) | +2:41:15 | Yura Rumyantsev | 55:32 | ||
706 | Team Lost (722) | +2:41:18 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 45:46 | ||
707 | VTT (1100) | +2:41:19 | Juha Salmela | 51:54 | ||
708 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +2:41:25 | Jyri Vuorinen | 56:19 | ||
709 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +2:41:27 | Laura Karhola | 53:21 | ||
710 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +2:41:31 | Juuso Kaihtela | 38:16 | ||
711 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +2:41:35 | Petri Antrela | 43:30 | ||
712 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +2:41:50 | Riku Koirikivi | 48:22 | ||
713 | OLV Hindelbank (544) | +2:41:56 | Theophil Bucher | 45:30 | ||
714 | Jiiriveljet (760) | +2:42:02 | Otto Honkamaa | 49:59 | ||
715 | Perhon Kiri (716) | +2:42:08 | Jari Kivelä | 43:03 | ||
716 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +2:42:10 | Timo Siitonen | 49:30 | ||
717 | Hukka Suunta (659) | +2:42:22 | Ville Pokkinen | 57:18 | ||
718 | Fujitsu (743) | +2:42:25 | Sami Piispa | 46:52 | ||
719 | Askolan Urheilijat (1073) | +2:42:26 | Tommi Falck | 44:01 | ||
720 | Verttuun Namika (570) | +2:42:30 | Arto Vedenpää | 47:20 | ||
721 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +2:42:48 | Juhani Sivonen | 46:40 | ||
722 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +2:43:01 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 45:23 | ||
723 | OK Prguphja (1154) | +2:43:06 | Aimar Liiver | 53:11 | ||
724 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +2:43:16 | Ari Kavander | 48:53 | ||
725 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +2:43:22 | Tommi Mattila | 49:19 | ||
726 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +2:43:51 | Tommi Salminen | 45:44 | ||
727 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +2:43:56 | Juhani Keskitalo | 38:26 | ||
728 | Rastivarsat 4 (923) | +2:44:01 | Sanni Lepola | 48:23 | ||
729 | NaKe FG (1677) | +2:44:07 | Hanni Saalo | 47:20 | ||
730 | Flanels ry (1544) | +2:44:10 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:05:07 | ||
731 | Kerkesix (1581) | +2:44:17 | Pasi Nissilä | 45:56 | ||
732 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +2:44:17 | Juho Virtanen | 51:53 | ||
733 | Kops (1056) | +2:44:18 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:01:27 | ||
734 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029) | +2:44:24 | Sakari Martikainen | 47:54 | ||
735 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +2:44:40 | Aivars Mihailovs | 40:43 | ||
736 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +2:44:52 | Kauko Jylhä | 48:54 | ||
737 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +2:45:23 | Sören Andersson | 52:02 | ||
738 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +2:45:28 | Hannu Lavonen | 54:58 | ||
739 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +2:45:30 | Tonu Loog | 53:08 | ||
740 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +2:45:30 | Håkan Trollvad | 43:44 | ||
741 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +2:45:31 | Eero Nurminen | 46:04 | ||
742 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (483) | +2:45:36 | Heikki Kupila | 46:37 | ||
743 | Attunda OK 3 (1438) | +2:45:39 | Per Knutas | 45:28 | ||
744 | Tampereen Yritys (990) | +2:45:55 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:01:39 | ||
745 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1621) | +2:46:11 | Marko Mäkelä | 58:40 | ||
746 | Jyväskylän amk (580) | +2:46:13 | Vesa Hytönen | 41:00 | ||
747 | Rånäs OK 2 (1452) | +2:46:39 | Marica Tynell | 53:49 | ||
748 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +2:46:52 | Niku Rintala | 35:43 | ||
749 | Navi 6 (1433) | +2:47:00 | Kari Pajunen | 1:05:15 | ||
750 | Thinkers (930) | +2:47:07 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:07:18 | ||
751 | Herraseura (847) | +2:47:32 | Matti Haataja | 46:14 | ||
752 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1446) | +2:47:37 | Linus Peltonen | 51:11 | ||
753 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +2:47:41 | Mikko Jalli | 1:02:09 | ||
754 | Team Varpikkaat (1188) | +2:47:42 | Johanna Ukkola | 43:51 | ||
755 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +2:47:43 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 53:57 | ||
756 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605) | +2:47:43 | Juho Virtanen | 55:32 | ||
757 | Lohimaan Rasti (950) | +2:48:07 | Markku Huuskonen | 52:56 | ||
758 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +2:48:07 | Jussi Salminen | 47:13 | ||
759 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (790) | +2:48:20 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 47:54 | ||
760 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (651) | +2:48:24 | Jari Harju | 1:06:29 | ||
761 | Bitcomp (915) | +2:48:41 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 49:49 | ||
762 | Rasti 88 2 (765) | +2:48:45 | Arttu Korpela | 48:23 | ||
763 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +2:48:58 | Kari Tuomola | 50:39 | ||
764 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +2:49:04 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 56:05 | ||
765 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +2:49:05 | Antti Markkola | 59:28 | ||
766 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1456) | +2:49:14 | Juha Haajanen | 43:49 | ||
767 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +2:49:18 | Bernt Engström | 48:35 | ||
768 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +2:49:21 | Jari Kangas | 52:12 | ||
769 | OK Vöru 2 (667) | +2:49:25 | Aigar Pindmaa | 52:53 | ||
770 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +2:49:28 | Arto Nieminen | 59:59 | ||
771 | Olarin Omat Pojat (561) | +2:49:32 | Mikko Ahonen | 56:00 | ||
772 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +2:49:34 | Janne Muukka | 51:03 | ||
773 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +2:49:38 | Juha Rissanen | 55:22 | ||
774 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +2:49:40 | Eero Hyvönen | 45:51 | ||
775 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (610) | +2:49:45 | Martin Senn | 57:20 | ||
776 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +2:49:45 | Mikael Liljestrand | 54:52 | ||
777 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +2:49:48 | Matias Äikäs | 43:59 | ||
778 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +2:49:58 | Pekka Raatikainen | 50:46 | ||
779 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +2:49:58 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 56:49 | ||
780 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +2:50:20 | Sverre Ottesen | 39:21 | ||
781 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +2:50:28 | Pauliina Lankinen | 48:55 | ||
782 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +2:50:30 | Karl Mollen | 55:12 | ||
783 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +2:50:43 | Erkki Marila | 1:00:13 | ||
784 | Need for speed (748) | +2:50:44 | Magne Vollen | 53:29 | ||
785 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +2:50:46 | Heikki Pajukangas | 52:12 | ||
786 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +2:50:47 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 41:33 | ||
787 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +2:50:50 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 56:34 | ||
788 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +2:50:51 | Sofie Söderblom | 50:39 | ||
789 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +2:50:56 | Lauri Uusitalo | 1:11:11 | ||
790 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +2:51:02 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:00:13 | ||
791 | Ganska OK (1044) | +2:51:09 | Magnus Backan | 45:12 | ||
792 | Endurance (538) | +2:51:11 | Jouni Holopainen | 56:33 | ||
793 | Bona Fide (798) | +2:51:16 | Vermo Siim | 44:21 | ||
794 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505) | +2:51:18 | Sanna Laakso | 44:20 | ||
795 | Veselava (976) | +2:51:21 | Egils Gruzde | 57:24 | ||
796 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +2:51:23 | Verne Stenius | 1:01:34 | ||
797 | Nord West 3 (494) | +2:51:28 | Pavel Raev | 1:01:36 | ||
798 | FTA 2 (1092) | +2:51:39 | Pirkka Ojala | 50:47 | ||
799 | Nagu IF (1668) | +2:51:44 | Bror Andersson | 46:50 | ||
800 | Iisu (780) | +2:51:48 | Sami Miettunen | 44:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |