< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:24:12 | Kimmo Kontio | 44:50 | ||
202 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +1:24:20 | Christian Wuethrich | 42:29 | ||
203 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +1:24:22 | Stian Jensen | 1:08:43 | ||
204 | Maarian Mahti (273) | +1:24:24 | Mika Venho | 48:04 | ||
205 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:24:25 | Antton Viljakainen | 47:28 | ||
206 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:24:42 | Niklas Eklund | 54:03 | ||
207 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:25:07 | Jonas Lindholm | 49:19 | ||
208 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:25:14 | Magnus Blåudd | 42:07 | ||
209 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:25:18 | Felix Hellgren | 46:36 | ||
210 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:25:24 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 48:04 | ||
211 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:25:43 | Väinö Venetjoki | 54:20 | ||
212 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:25:51 | Teemu Pasanen | 45:02 | ||
213 | IF Femman 2 (497) | +1:25:53 | Niclas Portin | 49:30 | ||
214 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:25:56 | Jouni Karetjoki | 42:17 | ||
215 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:25:57 | Asbjörn Olsen | 51:47 | ||
216 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:26:32 | Trygve Heggedal | 43:06 | ||
217 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:26:35 | Jari Laitamäki | 47:23 | ||
218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:26:47 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 49:41 | ||
219 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +1:26:51 | Ari Hiiri | 45:10 | ||
220 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:26:52 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 50:57 | ||
221 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:26:55 | Sergey Gaskevich | 51:44 | ||
222 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:27:05 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 55:08 | ||
223 | Wing OK (313) | +1:27:10 | Johannes Midtbö | 53:26 | ||
224 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:27:10 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 55:08 | ||
225 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +1:27:12 | Mika Tuononen | 48:26 | ||
226 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:27:24 | Joakim Wigertz | 49:08 | ||
227 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:27:32 | Ludvig Ek | 39:16 | ||
228 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:28:00 | Helena Forsberg | 52:08 | ||
229 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +1:29:15 | Björn Larsson | 53:28 | ||
230 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +1:29:18 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 47:32 | ||
231 | EUOC (1203) | +1:30:00 | Will Rigg | 42:13 | ||
232 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:30:03 | Nikolai Malyshev | 41:06 | ||
233 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:30:42 | Nico Kerkola | 40:10 | ||
234 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:30:46 | Mikko Knuuti | 48:20 | ||
235 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:31:29 | Markus Hakkarainen | 45:39 | ||
236 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:31:31 | Rami Siivonen | 52:15 | ||
237 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +1:32:19 | Rasmus Ekström | 43:02 | ||
238 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +1:32:29 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 48:26 | ||
239 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +1:32:46 | Mika Ternola | 1:00:25 | ||
240 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +1:33:27 | Petri Rolig | 53:54 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:33:44 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 42:49 | ||
242 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:34:39 | Juha Inkilä | 46:48 | ||
243 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +1:35:20 | Santeri Vaara | 52:16 | ||
244 | Rasti E4 (205) | +1:35:25 | Sami Mönttinen | 53:30 | ||
245 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +1:35:28 | Peter Löfås | 45:51 | ||
246 | Ex-Legends (217) | +1:37:45 | Harri Romppanen | 45:13 | ||
247 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +1:37:49 | Erik Backteman | 47:35 | ||
248 | Puujalad (546) | +1:38:02 | Rain Muru | 51:33 | ||
249 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +1:38:22 | Mikko Määttä | 48:00 | ||
250 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +1:38:31 | Mikko Pohjola | 57:09 | ||
251 | Rakvere OK (347) | +1:38:32 | Kuno Rooba | 49:29 | ||
252 | OK Milan (220) | +1:38:36 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:01:58 | ||
253 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:39:00 | Nike Ahokainen | 49:16 | ||
254 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:39:01 | Per Forsberg | 1:10:50 | ||
255 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:39:06 | Per Magnusson | 47:22 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:39:14 | Kristaps Bruners | 55:16 | ||
257 | OK Botnia (253) | +1:39:16 | Daniel Åbacka | 45:50 | ||
258 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +1:39:18 | Mikko Kuusela | 48:01 | ||
259 | Navi 2 (305) | +1:39:21 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 48:16 | ||
260 | OLG Bern (206) | +1:39:28 | Daniel Kobel | 50:28 | ||
261 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +1:40:06 | Florian Arthofer | 54:52 | ||
262 | OK Kompas (838) | +1:40:20 | Alona Sukharevska | 51:15 | ||
263 | Emit (479) | +1:40:30 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 46:54 | ||
264 | Rasti 88 (435) | +1:40:34 | Juha Tetri | 54:07 | ||
265 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +1:40:36 | Ainars Skrubis | 48:14 | ||
266 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +1:40:39 | Henrik Karelo | 58:05 | ||
267 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +1:41:01 | Rune Hjorth | 1:14:44 | ||
268 | Asker SK (1012) | +1:41:15 | Erlend Isachsen | 50:16 | ||
269 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:41:30 | Henri Pasanen | 43:12 | ||
270 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +1:41:46 | Don B. Karoli | 1:05:57 | ||
271 | Omega (183) | +1:41:52 | Igor Klimov | 42:00 | ||
272 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +1:42:00 | Ville Glad | 44:10 | ||
273 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +1:42:02 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 43:54 | ||
274 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:42:14 | Anton Mens | 52:46 | ||
275 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +1:42:20 | Matti Serenius | 1:03:11 | ||
276 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +1:42:40 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 52:22 | ||
277 | Rastikarhut (263) | +1:42:42 | Ville Sundelin | 49:38 | ||
278 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:43:15 | Pavel Kalaidin | 45:12 | ||
279 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +1:43:28 | Janne Vasenius | 49:48 | ||
280 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +1:43:58 | Jennifer Ricketts | 47:02 | ||
281 | OK Arona (355) | +1:44:00 | Arama Una | 46:57 | ||
282 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +1:44:20 | Hannu Arki | 51:04 | ||
283 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +1:44:21 | Niina Forsblom | 52:31 | ||
284 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +1:44:57 | Markku Laine | 51:57 | ||
285 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +1:45:00 | Joonas Ojanen | 55:21 | ||
286 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +1:45:07 | Erik Åkesson | 55:39 | ||
287 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +1:45:08 | Per Ögren | 51:01 | ||
288 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +1:45:17 | Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen | 1:03:25 | ||
289 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +1:45:59 | Jan Birnstock | 1:01:52 | ||
290 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +1:46:02 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 55:12 | ||
291 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +1:46:30 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 47:34 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +1:46:53 | Lasse Laakso | 53:50 | ||
293 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +1:47:20 | Denis Shelkovnikov | 50:18 | ||
294 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +1:48:22 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 44:23 | ||
295 | VERSME (890) | +1:48:27 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 51:01 | ||
296 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:48:29 | Ida Falk | 56:11 | ||
297 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +1:48:30 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 39:57 | ||
298 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +1:48:32 | Calle Thorell | 48:46 | ||
299 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +1:48:39 | Jere Nissinen | 45:40 | ||
300 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +1:49:02 | Teemu Myllärinen | 55:24 | ||
301 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +1:49:43 | Kristoffer Nygård | 42:38 | ||
302 | OK Kerma (1691) | +1:49:44 | Tiia Miettinen | 44:29 | ||
303 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +1:49:45 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 49:41 | ||
304 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +1:49:51 | Riikki Kustafssoninnen | 52:27 | ||
305 | Bussola OK (160) | +1:49:54 | Regula Mueller | 56:22 | ||
306 | IngPromTeam (448) | +1:49:55 | Alexander Belov | 55:56 | ||
307 | Ganddal IL (169) | +1:50:00 | Sturla Stokkeland | 52:15 | ||
308 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | +1:50:03 | Petri Hynninen | 49:02 | ||
309 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +1:50:11 | Mikael Linden | 51:03 | ||
310 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:50:15 | Juha Lerssi | 1:00:08 | ||
311 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +1:50:43 | Pietari Mansikka-aho | 1:01:01 | ||
312 | OK77 3 (921) | +1:50:47 | Jari Lindholm | 48:58 | ||
313 | SK Riski (1767) | +1:51:17 | Jani Heikkinen | 41:23 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +1:51:24 | Harri Veijola | 58:22 | ||
315 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +1:51:39 | Joona Leipijärvi | 44:46 | ||
316 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +1:51:39 | Mikko Fäldt | 50:10 | ||
317 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +1:51:41 | Lauri Hyttinen | 49:15 | ||
318 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +1:52:52 | Seppo Ollikainen | 52:10 | ||
319 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +1:53:09 | Vents Ozolins | 53:27 | ||
320 | Verdal OK (345) | +1:53:38 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:08:16 | ||
321 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +1:53:43 | Mats Lundström | 42:52 | ||
322 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +1:53:54 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:01:30 | ||
323 | IF Thor (1779) | +1:53:58 | Erik Wallin | 55:28 | ||
324 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +1:54:09 | Vidar Persson | 53:51 | ||
325 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +1:54:21 | Arto Virtala | 49:57 | ||
326 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +1:54:52 | Vemund Kongsnes | 50:18 | ||
327 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +1:55:15 | Antti Ekonoja | 58:44 | ||
328 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +1:55:16 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 43:17 | ||
329 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +1:55:19 | Ismo Niemi | 53:05 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:55:21 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 44:25 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +1:55:22 | Timo Savelainen | 41:48 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +1:55:24 | Esa Lehto | 50:10 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +1:55:25 | Kaarel Vesilind | 44:15 | ||
334 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +1:55:28 | Saku Juola | 1:02:41 | ||
335 | Leksands OK (108) | +1:55:37 | PostmästarTorbjörn Söderlund | 57:13 | ||
336 | Ringerike OL (235) | +1:55:38 | Erlend Lövstakken | 57:17 | ||
337 | Haninge SOK (179) | +1:55:45 | Jan Eskilsson | 57:34 | ||
338 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +1:55:49 | Linnea Engstedt | 50:44 | ||
339 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +1:55:51 | Rene Fleischmann | 33:31 | ||
340 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +1:55:57 | Tero Taulavuori | 45:19 | ||
341 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +1:56:03 | Lukas Enlund | 1:00:25 | ||
342 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +1:56:08 | Tommy eriksson | 55:39 | ||
343 | Närpes OK (223) | +1:56:11 | Stefan Nordmyr | 55:39 | ||
344 | Rastiketut (433) | +1:56:23 | Sakari Pesola | 48:21 | ||
345 | Socca (526) | +1:56:41 | Ari Itälä | 57:17 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +1:56:43 | Mika Rahkola | 50:03 | ||
347 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +1:57:05 | Jari Kuusisto | 51:58 | ||
348 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +1:57:05 | Thomas Persson | 1:12:03 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +1:57:31 | Jouko Karamo | 49:18 | ||
350 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +1:57:33 | Joakim Skantze | 47:57 | ||
351 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +1:57:33 | Jouko Nurminen | 59:58 | ||
352 | Umeå OK (233) | +1:57:48 | Tom Korsman | 51:20 | ||
353 | Metsähallitus (490) | +1:57:56 | Raimo Itkonen | 51:41 | ||
354 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +1:58:04 | Ari Alarakkola | 53:01 | ||
355 | OK!Sport (379) | +1:58:16 | Robert Dragowski | 56:34 | ||
356 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +1:58:18 | Halvor Hoböl | 47:08 | ||
357 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +1:58:35 | Esa Laine | 1:03:30 | ||
358 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +1:58:36 | Larsen Fredrik | 57:00 | ||
359 | Petolintu (369) | +1:58:57 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:07:31 | ||
360 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +1:59:02 | Klaus Klausen Espedal | 43:00 | ||
361 | OK Alehof (1257) | +1:59:10 | Thunberg Hugo | 57:42 | ||
362 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +1:59:22 | Oskar Enges | 45:31 | ||
363 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +1:59:24 | Aapo Tonder | 47:52 | ||
364 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +1:59:36 | Ville Keskisarja | 52:33 | ||
365 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +1:59:38 | Ivan Nagy | 1:02:52 | ||
366 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +1:59:45 | Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Börnstedt | 1:09:59 | ||
367 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +1:59:51 | Timo Salonen | 45:13 | ||
368 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:00:23 | Axel Granqvist | 43:18 | ||
369 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +2:00:28 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 52:10 | ||
370 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +2:00:34 | Timo Kulmala | 59:17 | ||
371 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:00:37 | Mikael Utter | 45:07 | ||
372 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +2:00:39 | Teppo Levonen | 59:23 | ||
373 | Tibro OK (622) | +2:00:43 | Svante Andren | 55:59 | ||
374 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:00:54 | Miika Husu | 59:41 | ||
375 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:01:13 | Rihards Knets | 49:04 | ||
376 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +2:01:24 | Juha Pohjoisaho | 1:13:35 | ||
377 | A2 (275) | +2:01:29 | Janis Lazdans | 51:10 | ||
378 | Lynx 3 (378) | +2:01:44 | Antti Ursin | 53:02 | ||
379 | Huhtasen Heimo (463) | +2:02:06 | Sara Huhtanen | 59:36 | ||
380 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:02:09 | Paulius Saulenas | 58:13 | ||
381 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +2:02:39 | Mikko Ojala | 48:12 | ||
382 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:02:40 | Jarmo Karjala | 54:10 | ||
383 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +2:02:44 | Tanja Rannila | 51:36 | ||
384 | Nostars (534) | +2:03:01 | Pekka Turunen | 59:29 | ||
385 | John Deere (781) | +2:03:12 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:26:38 | ||
386 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:03:24 | Antti Turkki | 48:08 | ||
387 | RAE ROK (325) | +2:03:55 | Tnis Haldna | 59:05 | ||
388 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +2:04:25 | Ilo Suurmets | 53:21 | ||
389 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:04:43 | Kalle Larsson | 39:24 | ||
390 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:04:45 | Timo Asikainen | 42:11 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:04:47 | Mika Rantala | 41:11 | ||
392 | JOKA (357) | +2:04:54 | Raivo Pellja | 50:46 | ||
393 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:05:08 | Mika Jurvakainen | 55:22 | ||
394 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:05:27 | Jyrki Ankelo | 51:45 | ||
395 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:06:21 | Antton Koivisto | 52:03 | ||
396 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:06:26 | Joona Lindroth | 47:10 | ||
397 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:06:28 | Jyrki Tuomala | 44:47 | ||
398 | Ök-94 (353) | +2:06:44 | Per Arne Karlsen | 57:30 | ||
399 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +2:06:44 | Mika Lahtinen | 58:12 | ||
400 | K-SR rajatoimisto (1774) | +2:06:45 | Joni Hurppu | 1:01:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |