< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Sappi Kirkniemi (401) | +2:11:43 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:10:47 | ||
402 | Ök-94 (353) | +2:12:01 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:10:23 | ||
403 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:12:01 | Henrik Björk | 1:02:34 | ||
404 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:12:05 | Anders Levin | 1:02:41 | ||
405 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +2:12:37 | Vents Ozolins | 1:20:31 | ||
406 | Köping-Kolsva OK (1101) | +2:12:45 | Sebastian Ekman | 59:00 | ||
407 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:12:48 | Martin Lindberg | 1:03:02 | ||
408 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:13:20 | Erik Ahola | 58:27 | ||
409 | SK100 (1775) | +2:13:21 | Marko Suld | 1:11:51 | ||
410 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +2:13:47 | Arto Tielinen | 1:08:40 | ||
411 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:14:01 | Juha Rantoja | 1:01:59 | ||
412 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:14:03 | Anssi Karjalainen | 58:17 | ||
413 | Turengin RC (1695) | +2:14:20 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:09:22 | ||
414 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:14:23 | Beat Schilbach | 1:13:05 | ||
415 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +2:14:40 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:11:27 | ||
416 | 90ies PIF-Ladies (1617) | +2:15:00 | Hanna Andersson | 1:04:05 | ||
417 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:15:16 | Miska Saarnijoki | 59:02 | ||
418 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:15:19 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:12:26 | ||
419 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +2:15:25 | Patrik Starck | 1:07:42 | ||
420 | GNEIST (229) | +2:15:33 | Knut Molvik | 1:30:39 | ||
421 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +2:15:40 | Arto Seppänen | 1:01:35 | ||
422 | OLG Cordoba (248) | +2:15:45 | Flavia Naef | 1:06:32 | ||
423 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:16:15 | Otso Westerlund | 1:02:13 | ||
424 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (250) | +2:16:31 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:13:01 | ||
425 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:16:50 | Jan Torrkulla | 59:02 | ||
426 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:17:00 | Igors Buzs | 1:02:45 | ||
427 | OZONS OK 2 (939) | +2:17:02 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:05:14 | ||
428 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +2:17:04 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:20:21 | ||
429 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:17:06 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:01:42 | ||
430 | Medeina (572) | +2:17:15 | Audrius Razaitis | 1:03:34 | ||
431 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:17:17 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:00:07 | ||
432 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:17:36 | Hannu Holappa | 1:02:57 | ||
433 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +2:18:12 | Aino Leppänen | 1:20:31 | ||
434 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +2:18:39 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:21:39 | ||
435 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:19:21 | Lassi Kuva | 53:42 | ||
436 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:19:35 | Pekka Viikari | 1:12:45 | ||
437 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:19:50 | Erik Kesti | 1:05:59 | ||
438 | Korven Honka (422) | +2:19:51 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:06:16 | ||
439 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:19:57 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 1:04:48 | ||
440 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +2:19:59 | Matti Iivanainen | 1:23:52 | ||
441 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +2:20:01 | Peter Sundgren | 1:07:27 | ||
442 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +2:20:03 | Harri Tasanen | 1:06:50 | ||
443 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +2:20:06 | Ville Salonen | 1:05:55 | ||
444 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +2:20:08 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:06:59 | ||
445 | Savon Suunta (380) | +2:20:09 | Samuli Natunen | 1:05:31 | ||
446 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +2:20:12 | Lars Engström | 1:04:38 | ||
447 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +2:20:15 | Pekka Hahto | 1:04:26 | ||
448 | Panssariprikaati (341) | +2:20:19 | Mika Kantola | 1:05:58 | ||
449 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (458) | +2:20:19 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:15:25 | ||
450 | Laihian Luja (269) | +2:20:20 | Sami Kuntola | 59:45 | ||
451 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +2:20:22 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:02:45 | ||
452 | OK77 4 (661) | +2:20:26 | Kim Österberg | 1:34:14 | ||
453 | Oulun Tarmo (707) | +2:20:41 | Sami Härkönen | 1:06:32 | ||
454 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:20:49 | Markku Ijas | 1:07:56 | ||
455 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:20:53 | Tapani Kesti | 1:06:44 | ||
456 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:20:53 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:06:53 | ||
457 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +2:20:57 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:09:35 | ||
458 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +2:20:59 | Taisto Salo | 1:08:03 | ||
459 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +2:21:04 | Staffan Törnros | 1:20:18 | ||
460 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +2:21:07 | Timo Salin | 1:05:11 | ||
461 | Solf IK (554) | +2:21:28 | Johannes Hyvönen | 1:07:31 | ||
462 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:21:34 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:00:44 | ||
463 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +2:21:40 | Tatiana Rozova | 59:48 | ||
464 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +2:21:41 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:00:36 | ||
465 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +2:21:44 | Andris Lapins | 1:06:23 | ||
466 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +2:21:46 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:15:19 | ||
467 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +2:21:57 | Boris Bauman | 1:04:16 | ||
468 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +2:22:00 | Emanuel Winblad | 1:04:43 | ||
469 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +2:22:04 | Mats Alnaeus | 1:38:55 | ||
470 | Malax IF (478) | +2:22:33 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:13:56 | ||
471 | IK Kronan (503) | +2:22:34 | Ove Snåre | 1:11:27 | ||
472 | Kompa (1651) | +2:22:54 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:08:54 | ||
473 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +2:23:05 | John Laukka | 1:08:54 | ||
474 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +2:23:25 | Juha Matilainen | 1:05:45 | ||
475 | OK Hällen 3 (1478) | +2:23:26 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:06:49 | ||
476 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +2:23:35 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:09:40 | ||
477 | HelppoRasti (564) | +2:23:37 | Antti Vigelius | 1:23:31 | ||
478 | Intersport (541) | +2:23:43 | Juha Nurminen | 1:08:27 | ||
479 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +2:23:57 | Miika Nurmi | 50:45 | ||
480 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +2:23:59 | Valtteri Torsti | 56:22 | ||
481 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +2:24:05 | Martti Holopainen | 1:22:49 | ||
482 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1277) | +2:24:06 | Tapio Järvensivu | 56:40 | ||
483 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +2:24:37 | Tapio Naakka | 1:12:46 | ||
484 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:24:55 | Andreas Svensson | 58:44 | ||
485 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +2:25:33 | Jörgen Theander | 1:11:51 | ||
486 | Väsby OK (640) | +2:25:47 | Anders Berkelund | 1:22:49 | ||
487 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +2:25:54 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:24:28 | ||
488 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +2:25:56 | Anders Karlsson | 1:15:32 | ||
489 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +2:25:58 | Janne Lahti | 1:14:01 | ||
490 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +2:26:02 | Timo Partanen | 56:28 | ||
491 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +2:26:07 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:28:48 | ||
492 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +2:26:12 | Mikko Purhonen | 1:12:03 | ||
493 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +2:26:25 | Jyrki Kaisanlahti | 1:11:14 | ||
494 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +2:26:26 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:05:53 | ||
495 | Larvik OK (476) | +2:26:38 | Peder Rauan | 1:00:58 | ||
496 | Legenda (289) | +2:26:41 | Ivan Sokolov | 1:00:20 | ||
497 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +2:26:45 | Tanel Esta | 1:06:08 | ||
498 | Rasti Elmo (764) | +2:27:04 | Atte Tamminen | 1:13:06 | ||
499 | Sweco (405) | +2:27:18 | Tapio Leino | 1:13:28 | ||
500 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +2:27:18 | Risto Vairinen | 59:05 | ||
501 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +2:27:22 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:10:32 | ||
502 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +2:27:31 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:07:38 | ||
503 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +2:27:41 | Juho Latvala | 1:03:59 | ||
504 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +2:27:48 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:15:49 | ||
505 | Black Sea OK 2 (224) | +2:27:59 | Dmitriy Somov | 1:07:36 | ||
506 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1687) | +2:28:10 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:14:31 | ||
507 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +2:28:24 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:14:49 | ||
508 | OC Toffee (361) | +2:28:56 | Jussi Viero | 58:43 | ||
509 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +2:28:59 | Mathias Vindal | 54:21 | ||
510 | Ex-Legends 2 (986) | +2:29:26 | Arto Muhonen | 59:29 | ||
511 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +2:29:27 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:05:21 | ||
512 | Ol Norska (410) | +2:29:35 | Karin Hodel | 1:09:08 | ||
513 | South London Orienteers (349) | +2:29:43 | Phil Marsland | 1:27:50 | ||
514 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +2:29:44 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:09:29 | ||
515 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +2:29:46 | Juha Metsälä | 1:10:12 | ||
516 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +2:29:47 | Jouni Nurminen | 56:22 | ||
517 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +2:29:58 | Markku Hannula | 1:08:54 | ||
518 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:30:03 | Regimantas Januskevicius | 1:05:15 | ||
519 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +2:30:08 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:32:15 | ||
520 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (607) | +2:30:09 | Johan Koivikko | 1:02:10 | ||
521 | OK Skeidi (815) | +2:30:34 | Inge Glittum | 1:09:40 | ||
522 | Alahärmän Kisa (409) | +2:30:39 | Timo Tuominen | 1:23:39 | ||
523 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +2:30:46 | Mervi Pötry | 1:00:59 | ||
524 | Pullin serkut (601) | +2:30:58 | Matti Pulli | 1:46:07 | ||
525 | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +2:31:06 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:02:17 | ||
526 | Tullinge SK 5 (1491) | +2:31:22 | Jocke Lönnqvist | 1:16:31 | ||
527 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +2:31:28 | Mait Tonisson | 1:05:11 | ||
528 | Skien OK (778) | +2:31:32 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:18:37 | ||
529 | Riihon ukk (848) | +2:31:36 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:30:16 | ||
530 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +2:31:40 | Timo Peltola | 1:05:31 | ||
531 | OK Jorren (642) | +2:31:40 | Amy Nymalm | 57:08 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +2:31:44 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:11:05 | ||
533 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +2:31:57 | Matti Nummi | 1:05:49 | ||
534 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +2:32:13 | Axel Kudinoff | 1:08:02 | ||
535 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +2:32:36 | Teemu Kaksonen | 55:02 | ||
536 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +2:32:38 | Matti Juva | 1:07:34 | ||
537 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +2:32:41 | Leevi Väisänen | 58:41 | ||
538 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +2:32:45 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:05:40 | ||
539 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +2:33:06 | Mats Kensby | 1:21:23 | ||
540 | OK Österåker 2 (1428) | +2:33:19 | Mats Beiming | 1:15:40 | ||
541 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +2:33:33 | Håkan Palmfjord | 56:08 | ||
542 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +2:33:34 | Dan Stenlund | 58:34 | ||
543 | Orienta Moscow Compass (118) | +2:33:36 | Sergey Doronin | 1:05:57 | ||
544 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (618) | +2:33:39 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:08:14 | ||
545 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +2:33:55 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:04:13 | ||
546 | Legenda 2 (400) | +2:33:59 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 1:01:52 | ||
547 | IK Grane (509) | +2:34:09 | Tatyana Fomicheva | 1:12:57 | ||
548 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +2:34:13 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:05:50 | ||
549 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +2:34:19 | Janis Kleins | 1:04:37 | ||
550 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +2:34:31 | Antti Koivuniemi | 1:05:17 | ||
551 | Oulaisten Huima (440) | +2:34:39 | Veeti Jumeri | 1:35:06 | ||
552 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +2:34:58 | Juhani Heittola | 1:17:16 | ||
553 | IK Falken (565) | +2:35:13 | Kasper Ena | 1:16:25 | ||
554 | Haukijahtaajat (393) | +2:35:24 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:00:44 | ||
555 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +2:35:29 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:10:19 | ||
556 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +2:35:36 | Mikko Leppähaara | 1:19:52 | ||
557 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +2:35:46 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:15:29 | ||
558 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +2:35:47 | Tobias Ekholm | 59:18 | ||
559 | Espoon Suunta 8 (630) | +2:35:53 | Toivo Hursti | 1:11:38 | ||
560 | Koovee 5 (634) | +2:36:02 | Eemi Konttila | 1:03:13 | ||
561 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +2:36:10 | Mikko Perälä | 1:11:12 | ||
562 | SK Mercury (404) | +2:36:11 | Rynno Sulg | 1:09:55 | ||
563 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +2:36:11 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 1:01:35 | ||
564 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +2:36:13 | Anders Lavfors | 1:18:17 | ||
565 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +2:36:17 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:09:47 | ||
566 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +2:36:30 | Joni Köykkä | 1:09:48 | ||
567 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +2:36:35 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:13:33 | ||
568 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +2:36:48 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:19:44 | ||
569 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +2:36:54 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:19:30 | ||
570 | Peab Seicon (558) | +2:36:57 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:21:03 | ||
571 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +2:37:17 | Lars Soldagg | 51:37 | ||
572 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +2:37:17 | Antti Sippola | 1:05:06 | ||
573 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +2:37:27 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:29:46 | ||
574 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (376) | +2:37:36 | Petri Hannila | 1:09:56 | ||
575 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +2:37:46 | Marita Freimane | 1:07:04 | ||
576 | Husulan Kunto (775) | +2:37:53 | Elisa Murtola | 1:05:06 | ||
577 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +2:37:55 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:06:42 | ||
578 | SukK 83 (600) | +2:38:02 | Ville Vento | 1:14:46 | ||
579 | Omega 2 (389) | +2:38:10 | Maxim Khaustov | 1:02:43 | ||
580 | KeparDI (437) | +2:38:28 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:15:22 | ||
581 | Kela (773) | +2:38:33 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:22:26 | ||
582 | Paha Rasti (1162) | +2:38:34 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:12:36 | ||
583 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1033) | +2:38:52 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:07:49 | ||
584 | Imperdible (551) | +2:38:54 | Jesus Jimenez | 1:22:49 | ||
585 | IF Minken (423) | +2:39:07 | Bo Österbacka | 1:12:31 | ||
586 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +2:39:12 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:10:14 | ||
587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +2:39:38 | Jaakko Lajunen | 1:13:57 | ||
588 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +2:39:46 | Philippe Page | 56:18 | ||
589 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +2:39:50 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:16:24 | ||
590 | Ilmatorjunta (1776) | +2:39:51 | Janne Kananen | 1:11:01 | ||
591 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +2:39:53 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:16:35 | ||
592 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +2:39:58 | Pekka Kanste | 1:01:20 | ||
593 | Pikku Hukat (468) | +2:40:00 | Janis Malcans | 1:04:40 | ||
594 | Noin 7 Lampea (1542) | +2:40:01 | Mikko Heinänen | 1:18:03 | ||
595 | PK Racing Team (486) | +2:40:06 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:25:05 | ||
596 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +2:40:09 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:10:48 | ||
597 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +2:40:14 | Raimo Antila | 1:02:38 | ||
598 | Centrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382) | +2:40:17 | Lena Öhman | 1:05:43 | ||
599 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (523) | +2:40:19 | Timo Kivinen | 58:37 | ||
600 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +2:40:21 | Henrik JR Nordström | 1:15:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |