< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:48:02 | Janne Niskanen | 1:08:15 | ||
202 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +1:48:04 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:05:06 | ||
203 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +1:48:06 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:06:40 | ||
204 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +1:48:12 | Karl Palm | 1:05:54 | ||
205 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:48:34 | Kari Lehto | 1:01:50 | ||
206 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:49:00 | Joose Nurmela | 1:09:29 | ||
207 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:49:14 | Ville Nummela | 1:20:52 | ||
208 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:50:02 | Joel Udd | 1:14:25 | ||
209 | EUOC (1203) | +1:50:03 | Charlotte Watson | 1:06:53 | ||
210 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:50:16 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 1:16:38 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:50:40 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:05:31 | ||
212 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +1:50:44 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:09:24 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:50:53 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:13:02 | ||
214 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:51:14 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 1:14:25 | ||
215 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:51:37 | Simon Dahlberg | 55:58 | ||
216 | Oppsal IF (157) | +1:51:57 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:32:21 | ||
217 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:52:54 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:18:41 | ||
218 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:53:23 | Stefan Hornebrant | 1:20:32 | ||
219 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +1:53:27 | Topias Helminen | 1:11:18 | ||
220 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:53:34 | Kasperi Reijonen | 58:32 | ||
221 | Modum OL (117) | +1:53:58 | Henrik Mårtensson | 1:25:25 | ||
222 | Skogslöparna (203) | +1:54:32 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:09:45 | ||
223 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:54:47 | Karlis Kaminskis | 1:00:49 | ||
224 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +1:55:56 | William Ekberg | 1:14:46 | ||
225 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:56:50 | Mikael Tarandi | 1:17:06 | ||
226 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +1:57:34 | Nicklas DeWitt | 1:15:38 | ||
227 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +1:57:36 | Saul Klemola | 1:09:48 | ||
228 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +1:57:59 | Aapo Lönnroth | 1:12:09 | ||
229 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:58:00 | Veikka Annila | 1:11:47 | ||
230 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:58:02 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:03:10 | ||
231 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +1:58:07 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:03:21 | ||
232 | Northern Wind (146) | +1:58:09 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 1:00:20 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +1:58:21 | Mikael Rautio | 1:11:10 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +1:58:43 | Rickard Olsson | 55:32 | ||
235 | Jussis seven (397) | +1:58:46 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:16:08 | ||
236 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:59:17 | Ville Laakso | 1:45:46 | ||
237 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +1:59:35 | Oskari Nyman | 1:15:49 | ||
238 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +1:59:47 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 56:06 | ||
239 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +1:59:56 | Matias Noren | 1:15:18 | ||
240 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:00:19 | Oskar Forsberg | 58:40 | ||
241 | Asker SK (1012) | +2:00:25 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:29 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +2:00:32 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:09:10 | ||
243 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +2:00:49 | Martin Blomgren | 1:10:33 | ||
244 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +2:00:52 | Harri Koskinen | 1:08:39 | ||
245 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:01:17 | Oliver Santschi | 1:06:16 | ||
246 | Omega (183) | +2:01:18 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:05:24 | ||
247 | Ex-Legends (217) | +2:02:04 | Kari Juvaste | 1:10:11 | ||
248 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +2:03:01 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:06:49 | ||
249 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:04:48 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:10:10 | ||
250 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +2:05:14 | Jonny Hansen | 1:04:31 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:05:15 | Pekka Aalto | 1:06:48 | ||
252 | Wing OK (313) | +2:05:15 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | 1:23:23 | ||
253 | Rasti 88 (435) | +2:05:19 | Juho Mäki | 1:07:00 | ||
254 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:05:21 | Jan Panovic | 1:01:25 | ||
255 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +2:06:39 | Petteri Hakala | 1:02:26 | ||
256 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +2:06:40 | Antti Malm | 1:14:12 | ||
257 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:07:35 | Florian Attinger | 54:21 | ||
258 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +2:07:38 | Ville Suuronen | 1:10:31 | ||
259 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +2:08:02 | Matti Lukkari | 1:24:03 | ||
260 | Emit (479) | +2:08:18 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:12:23 | ||
261 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +2:08:48 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:11:42 | ||
262 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:09:24 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 57:22 | ||
263 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +2:09:39 | Johnny Puma | 1:05:05 | ||
264 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:09:40 | Alexey Sadkov | 1:04:55 | ||
265 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:09:53 | Martine Topstad | 1:21:45 | ||
266 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +2:09:58 | Aigars Varna | 1:12:56 | ||
267 | OK Milan (220) | +2:09:59 | Filip Söderlund | 1:14:04 | ||
268 | Rakvere OK (347) | +2:11:16 | Ain Roosimägi | 1:16:04 | ||
269 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +2:11:35 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:10:38 | ||
270 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +2:11:36 | Bernhard Koiser | 1:15:21 | ||
271 | OK Botnia (253) | +2:11:51 | Arne Sågfors | 1:16:01 | ||
272 | Rasti E4 (205) | +2:12:09 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:18:30 | ||
273 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +2:12:26 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:08:05 | ||
274 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +2:12:39 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:05:42 | ||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:13:45 | Vili Laukkanen | 1:07:27 | ||
276 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:13:51 | Thomas Rewig | 1:11:49 | ||
277 | Puujalad (546) | +2:14:02 | Jaanus Jogis | 1:18:19 | ||
278 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +2:14:07 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:05:26 | ||
279 | OK Ravinen 4 (1385) | +2:14:28 | Michael Granqvist | 1:10:44 | ||
280 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +2:14:30 | Pavel Efimov | 1:09:18 | ||
281 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +2:15:16 | Antti Kivikko | 1:07:02 | ||
282 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +2:15:24 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:08:50 | ||
283 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +2:15:48 | Vertti Lepo | 1:13:50 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +2:15:49 | Anniina Suhonen | 1:05:12 | ||
285 | Rastiketut (433) | +2:16:12 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:03:49 | ||
286 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +2:16:18 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:11:19 | ||
287 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:16:23 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:06:53 | ||
288 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +2:16:25 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:15:14 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +2:16:26 | joni Hemminki | 1:15:54 | ||
290 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +2:16:29 | Jaakko Hyttinen | 1:10:18 | ||
291 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +2:16:30 | Torben Utzon | 1:15:07 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:16:38 | Maxim Golubev | 1:17:57 | ||
293 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +2:16:45 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:15:51 | ||
294 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +2:16:56 | Jussi Elo | 1:05:50 | ||
295 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +2:17:00 | Anders Mattsson | 1:31:32 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +2:17:03 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:06:29 | ||
297 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:18:13 | Hans Sundqvist | 1:04:23 | ||
298 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:18:29 | BetongarPeo Berg | 1:03:15 | ||
299 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:18:32 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:03:37 | ||
300 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +2:18:40 | Tero Hihnala | 1:07:42 | ||
301 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:18:42 | Susen Lösch | 1:00:31 | ||
302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +2:18:43 | Emil Kähkönen | 1:13:20 | ||
303 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:18:51 | Satu Karhu | 1:51:26 | ||
304 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +2:18:53 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:10:45 | ||
305 | Närpes OK (223) | +2:19:02 | Viljam Grahn | 1:06:26 | ||
306 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +2:19:38 | Joonas Salminen | 1:04:49 | ||
307 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:19:39 | Amanda Berggren | 1:05:28 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:19:47 | Tobias Beckius | 1:25:03 | ||
309 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +2:19:51 | Heikki Vuopio | 1:06:46 | ||
310 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +2:19:51 | Matthew Galloway | 1:18:40 | ||
311 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +2:19:53 | Arttu Ylönen | 1:17:29 | ||
312 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +2:20:00 | Juho Nikula | 1:09:19 | ||
313 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:20:58 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:07:17 | ||
314 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +2:21:32 | Fredrik Sjökvist | 1:17:24 | ||
315 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:21:37 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:09:54 | ||
316 | OK Arona (355) | +2:21:38 | Berzinsh Normunds | 1:20:30 | ||
317 | Lynx 3 (378) | +2:21:51 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:05:52 | ||
318 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +2:21:57 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:26:03 | ||
319 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +2:22:02 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:11:10 | ||
320 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +2:22:12 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:17:58 | ||
321 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +2:22:23 | Vanessa Round | 1:09:35 | ||
322 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +2:22:33 | Matias Hurme | 1:12:57 | ||
323 | Umeå OK (233) | +2:22:33 | Joel Hallberg | 1:08:30 | ||
324 | OK Kerma (1691) | +2:22:48 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:18:37 | ||
325 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +2:23:03 | Samuli Nio | 1:24:28 | ||
326 | Bussola OK (160) | +2:23:49 | Stefan Zihlmann | 1:17:48 | ||
327 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:23:51 | Carl Börnstedt | 1:04:19 | ||
328 | Oppsal IF 2 (1466) | +2:24:02 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:09:37 | ||
329 | OK Kompas (838) | +2:24:08 | Olga Syvoronova | 1:29:05 | ||
330 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +2:24:10 | Kalevi Jankko | 1:06:19 | ||
331 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +2:24:40 | Kevin Hallop | 1:12:44 | ||
332 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:24:48 | Håkon Blågestad | 1:08:28 | ||
333 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:24:57 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:03:50 | ||
334 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:24:57 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:18:41 | ||
335 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:25:00 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:04:57 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:25:35 | Jouko Malinen | 1:09:54 | ||
337 | Söderhamns OK (385) | +2:25:50 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:13:57 | ||
338 | A2 (275) | +2:25:53 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 1:05:44 | ||
339 | Verdal OK (345) | +2:26:07 | Petter Markhus | 1:17:23 | ||
340 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +2:26:19 | Jenni Laine | 1:08:32 | ||
341 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:26:26 | Erik Olsson | 1:04:15 | ||
342 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:26:28 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:04:16 | ||
343 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:26:30 | Anton Dahlberg | 1:13:12 | ||
344 | Ringerike OL (235) | +2:26:40 | Anders Löset | 1:15:02 | ||
345 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:27:14 | Linnea Golsäter | 1:01:46 | ||
346 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:27:19 | Juris Knets | 1:09:17 | ||
347 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +2:27:42 | Harri Vainio | 1:25:09 | ||
348 | OK77 3 (921) | +2:28:08 | Ville Pasanen | 1:19:04 | ||
349 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +2:28:19 | Ossi Luoma | 1:34:05 | ||
350 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +2:28:19 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:23:34 | ||
351 | JOKA (357) | +2:28:26 | Kristjan Trossman | 1:05:10 | ||
352 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +2:29:12 | Erkii Loosinnen | 1:20:23 | ||
353 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:29:36 | Marc Probst | 1:07:07 | ||
354 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:29:36 | Olli Ranta | 1:07:21 | ||
355 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:30:20 | Mika Tervala | 58:53 | ||
356 | OK Alehof (1257) | +2:30:36 | Karlsson Emil | 1:14:22 | ||
357 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:30:39 | Peter Mohn | 1:02:58 | ||
358 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:31:20 | Markus Parviainen | 1:12:02 | ||
359 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:31:21 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:12:33 | ||
360 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +2:32:10 | Simo Rinne | 1:16:38 | ||
361 | GNEIST (229) | +2:32:43 | Sondre Damm | 1:03:47 | ||
362 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +2:32:58 | Filip Brunander | 1:18:08 | ||
363 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:33:39 | Mikko Kemppi | 1:07:31 | ||
364 | SK Riski (1767) | +2:34:08 | Hanna Riski | 1:29:33 | ||
365 | Nostars (534) | +2:34:21 | Ari Taskinen | 1:10:28 | ||
366 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +2:34:47 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:49:22 | ||
367 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +2:34:50 | Jukka Salo | 1:20:23 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:35:15 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:16:42 | ||
369 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +2:35:16 | Olli-Pekka Laakkio | 1:39:21 | ||
370 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:35:36 | Joakim Thornell | 1:20:41 | ||
371 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:35:41 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:08:41 | ||
372 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:35:57 | Antti Lammi | 1:07:41 | ||
373 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:36:05 | Thomas Frei | 1:03:25 | ||
374 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:36:21 | Eero Turkki | 1:17:34 | ||
375 | VERSME (890) | +2:36:32 | Andrius Preibys | 1:32:15 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +2:37:41 | Jouko Koivula | 1:23:13 | ||
377 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:37:42 | Oliver Kutt | 1:08:05 | ||
378 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:38:13 | Marius Astrauskas | 1:13:48 | ||
379 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:38:20 | Fredrik Westergaard | 1:13:14 | ||
380 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:38:25 | Lars Spånberg | 1:12:52 | ||
381 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:38:35 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:06:10 | ||
382 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +2:38:38 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:24:33 | ||
383 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:38:39 | Arto Huotari | 1:12:13 | ||
384 | OK!Sport (379) | +2:38:41 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:23:25 | ||
385 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:38:44 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:08:38 | ||
386 | SK100 (1775) | +2:38:44 | Kirti Rebane | 1:11:54 | ||
387 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:39:09 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:05:18 | ||
388 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:39:41 | Oskar Karlin | 1:12:02 | ||
389 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:39:57 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:18:02 | ||
390 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:40:22 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:11:01 | ||
391 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:40:24 | Kari Räisänen | 1:15:38 | ||
392 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:40:39 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:07:03 | ||
393 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +2:40:41 | Erkki Laine | 1:25:56 | ||
394 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +2:40:48 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:15:31 | ||
395 | Solf IK (554) | +2:41:00 | Aleksis Hahn | 1:06:47 | ||
396 | Malax IF (478) | +2:41:06 | Stefan Höstman | 1:05:23 | ||
397 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:41:30 | Juris Kokins | 1:11:39 | ||
398 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +2:42:08 | Pyry Stevander | 1:08:09 | ||
399 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:42:09 | Aaro Virtanen | 1:08:38 | ||
400 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:42:21 | Leif Qvisen | 1:11:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |