< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Flanels ry (1544) | +3:40:31 | Henry Suuronen | 1:18:34 | ||
802 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +3:40:57 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:23:50 | ||
803 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +3:41:14 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:00:23 | ||
804 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +3:41:27 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 57:28 | ||
805 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +3:41:55 | Juho Penttilä | 1:19:50 | ||
806 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +3:42:22 | Sami Männistö | 1:27:26 | ||
807 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +3:42:29 | Kristian Roberts | 1:21:05 | ||
808 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +3:42:39 | Matias Alhonen | 55:50 | ||
809 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +3:43:00 | Marko Siitari | 1:16:51 | ||
810 | Oscar Software (1045) | +3:43:10 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:06:27 | ||
811 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (866) | +3:43:10 | Matias Rokka | 1:35:00 | ||
812 | Hirvensalon Heitto (884) | +3:43:16 | Pekka Vanne | 1:09:22 | ||
813 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +3:43:22 | Eero Oijala | 1:15:12 | ||
814 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +3:43:33 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:19:36 | ||
815 | Nagu IF (1668) | +3:43:35 | Kasper Båge | 1:17:18 | ||
816 | Kops (1056) | +3:43:38 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:16:40 | ||
817 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +3:43:40 | Miia Suokanta | 1:16:30 | ||
818 | OK Kolmården 2 (1497) | +3:43:40 | Arvid Westerberg | 49:16 | ||
819 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +3:43:50 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:20:26 | ||
820 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +3:43:58 | Mikko Tervakangas | 58:59 | ||
821 | SK Uranus (590) | +3:44:24 | Petri Sirviö | 1:19:25 | ||
822 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +3:44:35 | Eevert Kohonen | 1:07:43 | ||
823 | Settiäijät (480) | +3:44:42 | Rami Haapala | 1:07:42 | ||
824 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +3:44:51 | Miika Ruokonen | 58:37 | ||
825 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +3:44:57 | Markku Salmi | 1:04:26 | ||
826 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +3:44:59 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:19:31 | ||
827 | Nord West 3 (494) | +3:45:17 | Andrey Sorokin | 1:22:35 | ||
828 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +3:45:25 | Jarkko Laine | 1:13:39 | ||
829 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +3:45:37 | Matti Laine | 1:15:20 | ||
830 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +3:45:45 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:06:12 | ||
831 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:46:09 | Tero Laakso | 1:00:32 | ||
832 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +3:46:22 | Ari Hellman | 1:13:19 | ||
833 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +3:46:29 | Riku Salminen | 1:12:37 | ||
834 | Koukut (906) | +3:46:31 | Pekka Mäkinen | 1:27:37 | ||
835 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +3:46:38 | Gustav Gerge | 1:20:07 | ||
836 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +3:46:43 | Markku Törmä | 1:11:26 | ||
837 | Team Happonen (811) | +3:47:02 | Harri Happonen | 1:15:14 | ||
838 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +3:47:09 | Olli Pöyry | 1:25:29 | ||
839 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +3:47:12 | Pear Post | 1:19:05 | ||
840 | Kanuuna (1117) | +3:47:15 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:10:13 | ||
841 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +3:47:17 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:30:05 | ||
842 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +3:47:19 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:22:46 | ||
843 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +3:47:21 | Pasi Niva | 1:14:32 | ||
844 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +3:47:26 | Kaisa Nykänen | 1:13:47 | ||
845 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +3:47:29 | Mikael Wickström | 1:15:03 | ||
846 | OK77 6 (769) | +3:47:30 | Anders Juholin | 1:13:44 | ||
847 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +3:47:49 | Pekka Rautio | 1:18:17 | ||
848 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +3:48:19 | Pertti Viskari | 1:11:29 | ||
849 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +3:48:42 | Henning Nynäs | 1:00:28 | ||
850 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +3:48:51 | Hans Peter Uhr | 1:23:01 | ||
851 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +3:48:53 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:21:04 | ||
852 | eLadies (1604) | +3:49:02 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:15:54 | ||
853 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +3:49:11 | Esa Saarela | 1:12:18 | ||
854 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +3:49:18 | Nyrki Laine | 1:15:51 | ||
855 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +3:49:30 | Lars Sörensen | 1:16:02 | ||
856 | Thinkers (930) | +3:49:32 | Mikko Drocan | 1:19:51 | ||
857 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +3:49:34 | Jesse Pääkkönen | 1:10:17 | ||
858 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +3:49:57 | Jarkko Ustinov | 57:44 | ||
859 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +3:50:00 | Ulf Wallin | 51:29 | ||
860 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +3:50:11 | Harri Jokela | 1:08:48 | ||
861 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +3:50:35 | Risto Pettinen | 1:23:22 | ||
862 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +3:51:31 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:18:07 | ||
863 | Vänkypannu (816) | +3:51:44 | Markus Rolig | 1:21:08 | ||
864 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +3:51:47 | Jesse Ojala | 53:10 | ||
865 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +3:52:16 | Ismo Permikangas | 1:16:07 | ||
866 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +3:52:53 | Syver Kongsrud | 57:15 | ||
867 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +3:53:01 | Anna Tomasdotter | 59:08 | ||
868 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +3:53:07 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:02:25 | ||
869 | Valtra (826) | +3:53:10 | Jarkko Manninen | 1:14:28 | ||
870 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +3:53:53 | Justus Rantala | 1:08:57 | ||
871 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +3:54:08 | Ari Parviainen | 1:06:50 | ||
872 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +3:54:26 | Anders Gunnarsson | 1:33:33 | ||
873 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +3:54:30 | Henri Ahonen | 54:08 | ||
874 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +3:54:53 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:23:54 | ||
875 | Atria (754) | +3:55:21 | Markus Koskela | 1:27:12 | ||
876 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +3:55:57 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:31:04 | ||
877 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +3:56:11 | Olli Ormio | 1:14:55 | ||
878 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +3:56:12 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:11:23 | ||
879 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +3:56:27 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:11:03 | ||
880 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +3:56:27 | Roger Wickholm | 1:57:05 | ||
881 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +3:56:45 | Marko Peura | 1:16:37 | ||
882 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +3:56:49 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:07:44 | ||
883 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +3:57:01 | Hans Randström | 1:02:29 | ||
884 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +3:57:15 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:20:22 | ||
885 | Tuuripellet (653) | +3:57:16 | Raiko Pousi | 1:06:59 | ||
886 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +3:57:24 | Marcus Häggman | 1:16:27 | ||
887 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +3:57:27 | Timo Räty | 1:26:14 | ||
888 | NCS Sport (484) | +3:57:40 | Simo Honkanen | 1:02:42 | ||
889 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +3:57:53 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 49:13 | ||
890 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +3:58:03 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:11:48 | ||
891 | Ajolinja (970) | +3:58:33 | Jukka Romppanen | 1:10:31 | ||
892 | Functio Laesa (648) | +3:58:37 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:08:05 | ||
893 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +3:58:45 | Markku Koskinen | 1:06:27 | ||
894 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +3:58:50 | Fredrik Wallstedt | 1:46:03 | ||
895 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +3:58:54 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:19:39 | ||
896 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +3:59:04 | Petteri Huhtinen | 1:10:05 | ||
897 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +3:59:04 | Ari Rantala | 1:04:17 | ||
898 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +3:59:05 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:28:57 | ||
899 | Navi 6 (1433) | +3:59:12 | Matti Lampinen | 1:24:48 | ||
900 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +3:59:14 | Moona Havula | 58:15 | ||
901 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +3:59:22 | Ilpo Laiho | 1:26:17 | ||
902 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +4:00:31 | Matias Vainio | 1:09:50 | ||
903 | EDX (785) | +4:00:48 | Ari Hakaste | 1:06:10 | ||
904 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:00:50 | Aleksi Jokela | 1:09:11 | ||
905 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +4:00:52 | Markus Bruun | 1:06:06 | ||
906 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +4:00:53 | Jussi Salonen | 1:04:13 | ||
907 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +4:00:54 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:02:12 | ||
908 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +4:01:05 | Pekka Matilainen | 1:08:34 | ||
909 | Lynx 5 (739) | +4:01:09 | Mika Jalamo | 59:47 | ||
910 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:01:19 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:01:00 | ||
911 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:01:37 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:06:56 | ||
912 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +4:01:37 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:12:22 | ||
913 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:01:38 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:10:19 | ||
914 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +4:01:41 | Jyri-Petteri Paloposki | 1:17:58 | ||
915 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:01:43 | Antti Määttä | 1:01:50 | ||
916 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:01:46 | Erkki Häkkilä | 1:08:35 | ||
917 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:02:15 | Tapio Mattila | 55:49 | ||
918 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:02:15 | Aki Kyckling | 1:01:12 | ||
919 | OK Lyllykät (770) | +4:02:23 | Jonna Kulmala | 1:06:34 | ||
920 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +4:02:29 | 5 Sport in Muhos | 1:04:14 | ||
921 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +4:02:31 | Tomi Kiiski | 1:05:45 | ||
922 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:02:34 | Timo Himberg | 1:40:22 | ||
923 | Tukes (726) | +4:02:38 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:04:25 | ||
924 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:02:40 | Kunelius Ann-Sofie | 1:10:52 | ||
925 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:02:45 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:27:01 | ||
926 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:02:51 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:01:40 | ||
927 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +4:02:59 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:31:03 | ||
928 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +4:04:18 | Osmo Saari | 1:14:00 | ||
929 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +4:04:22 | Timo Nokkonen | 1:10:53 | ||
930 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:04:34 | Mika Toivola | 1:19:12 | ||
931 | Hamok (735) | +4:04:49 | Marc Hermans | 1:27:53 | ||
932 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:05:11 | Asko Istolahti | 1:10:52 | ||
933 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +4:05:31 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:18:53 | ||
934 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +4:05:32 | Ilona Lehtinen | 55:06 | ||
935 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:05:35 | Merja Enroos | 1:15:54 | ||
936 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +4:05:45 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:08:53 | ||
937 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (952) | +4:05:48 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:08:54 | ||
938 | IK Örnen (682) | +4:05:55 | Sampo Toiva | 1:35:44 | ||
939 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:07:31 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:07:49 | ||
940 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:07:33 | Katja Korpela | 1:30:38 | ||
941 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +4:07:35 | Timo Suhonen | 1:05:40 | ||
942 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +4:07:36 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:03:44 | ||
943 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +4:07:37 | Jonas Vertanen | 55:58 | ||
944 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +4:07:47 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:25:52 | ||
945 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:07:50 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:13:22 | ||
946 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +4:07:52 | Viitala Juhana | 1:09:26 | ||
947 | Lettupojat (919) | +4:08:08 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:14:04 | ||
948 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:08:11 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:02:23 | ||
949 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +4:08:24 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:05:54 | ||
950 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:08:27 | Erkki Niskanen | 1:12:37 | ||
951 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +4:08:30 | Merja Kotanen | 1:12:39 | ||
952 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +4:08:35 | Sipi Erkkilä | 1:23:24 | ||
953 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +4:08:37 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:32:38 | ||
954 | PaVi (586) | +4:08:38 | Timo Mouhu | 1:11:03 | ||
955 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +4:08:39 | Esko Kaija | 1:18:31 | ||
956 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +4:08:50 | Tuomas Jokioja | 1:09:40 | ||
957 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +4:09:12 | Antti Ojala | 58:18 | ||
958 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +4:09:22 | Matti Väänäsen | 1:06:57 | ||
959 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:09:27 | Tero Nykänen | 1:14:38 | ||
960 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +4:09:37 | Venla Rintala | 1:40:31 | ||
961 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:09:38 | Jouko Skog | 1:05:53 | ||
962 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:09:43 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:16:49 | ||
963 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +4:09:50 | Tommola Juha | 1:16:22 | ||
964 | Bitcomp (915) | +4:09:51 | Pia Kauhanen | 1:43:24 | ||
965 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +4:09:54 | Marjo Leppänen | 1:11:04 | ||
966 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +4:09:54 | Hannes Ikonen | 1:16:40 | ||
967 | Vincit (931) | +4:09:55 | Mikko Viinanen | 1:39:42 | ||
968 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +4:09:59 | Mervi Partanen | 1:37:42 | ||
969 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +4:10:02 | Rachel Coombs | 1:10:19 | ||
970 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:10:14 | Timo Koskinen | 1:22:39 | ||
971 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +4:10:22 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:21:43 | ||
972 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +4:10:31 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:13:28 | ||
973 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:11:20 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:17:52 | ||
974 | TosiMiehet (936) | +4:11:27 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:15:52 | ||
975 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +4:11:27 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:13:04 | ||
976 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +4:11:29 | Timo Perttula | 1:14:47 | ||
977 | OpusCapita (777) | +4:11:31 | Saku Streng | 1:11:36 | ||
978 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +4:11:32 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:24:38 | ||
979 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +4:11:45 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 1:12:23 | ||
980 | Navi 9 (1387) | +4:11:49 | Jari Ahonen | 1:20:03 | ||
981 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +4:11:51 | Pasi Ruth | 1:32:37 | ||
982 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +4:11:52 | Petri Pellikka | 1:08:23 | ||
983 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:12:07 | Raimo Lehto | 1:12:46 | ||
984 | OK Lalle (332) | +4:12:09 | Johan Graf | 1:25:13 | ||
985 | Wärtsilä (799) | +4:12:10 | Arto Julku | 1:20:29 | ||
986 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +4:12:15 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:24:52 | ||
987 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:12:17 | Esa Partanen | 1:09:44 | ||
988 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +4:12:18 | Joonas Saarela | 1:21:04 | ||
989 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +4:12:20 | Jukka Stenij | 1:25:44 | ||
990 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:12:22 | Kimmo Jokela | 1:15:42 | ||
991 | 2Einsteins (771) | +4:12:23 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:17:00 | ||
992 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +4:12:26 | Kari Huuskonen | 1:17:46 | ||
993 | Firstbeat (532) | +4:12:59 | Mikko Lensu | 1:27:15 | ||
994 | Aron Haka (932) | +4:13:10 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:18:27 | ||
995 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +4:13:20 | H. Tapio Hanhela | 1:28:28 | ||
996 | Outotec (894) | +4:13:27 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:13:08 | ||
997 | Maasillat (977) | +4:13:38 | Risto Maasilta | 1:10:18 | ||
998 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +4:13:39 | Timo Tammi | 1:15:08 | ||
999 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +4:13:41 | Vili Silmälä | 1:06:18 | ||
1000 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +4:13:52 | Julius Hirvonen | 1:33:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |