< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Oscar Software (1045) | +3:50:14 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:22:48 | ||
802 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857) | +3:50:24 | Markus Mattila | 1:46:33 | ||
803 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +3:50:32 | Hannu Harkola | 1:46:35 | ||
804 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +3:50:42 | Markku Salmi | 1:19:28 | ||
805 | Metsäylioppilaat (1231) | +3:50:52 | Juho Penttilä | 1:38:04 | ||
806 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +3:51:01 | Marko Siitari | 1:34:09 | ||
807 | Pargas IF 3 (1265) | +3:51:28 | Svante Pahlman | 1:34:40 | ||
808 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +3:51:47 | Marika Kurri | 1:29:49 | ||
809 | Nord West 3 (494) | +3:51:52 | Andrey Sorokin | 1:38:27 | ||
810 | Settiäijät (480) | +3:52:03 | Rami Haapala | 1:24:20 | ||
811 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +3:52:35 | Miia Suokanta | 1:34:42 | ||
812 | Kops (1056) | +3:52:37 | Tommi Knaapila | 1:34:56 | ||
813 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730) | +3:52:49 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:38:42 | ||
814 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +3:52:58 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:54:55 | ||
815 | Leppävaaran Sisu (728) | +3:53:01 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:22:45 | ||
816 | Team Happonen (811) | +3:53:09 | Harri Happonen | 1:30:38 | ||
817 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +3:53:11 | Kristian Roberts | 1:41:04 | ||
818 | Hal Bro (656) | +3:53:11 | Tero Laakso | 1:16:51 | ||
819 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +3:53:15 | Pertti Viskari | 1:25:42 | ||
820 | Kanuuna (1117) | +3:53:17 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:25:32 | ||
821 | Nagu IF (1668) | +3:53:41 | Kasper Båge | 1:36:41 | ||
822 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +3:53:53 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:39:13 | ||
823 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +3:53:53 | Esa Saarela | 1:26:17 | ||
824 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +3:53:57 | Markku Törmä | 1:27:57 | ||
825 | Vakka-Rasti (511) | +3:54:36 | Riku Salminen | 1:30:01 | ||
826 | Metsäklusteri (759) | +3:54:38 | Kaisa Nykänen | 1:30:16 | ||
827 | Laitasaaren Veto (623) | +3:54:39 | Pasi Niva | 1:31:07 | ||
828 | OK77 6 (769) | +3:54:42 | Anders Juholin | 1:30:13 | ||
829 | YIT Rakennus (367) | +3:54:45 | Jouni Pekkala | 1:39:29 | ||
830 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +3:54:52 | Hans Peter Uhr | 1:38:19 | ||
831 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +3:55:07 | Eero Oijala | 1:36:14 | ||
832 | Hernemäen Porina (655) | +3:55:09 | Harri Jokela | 1:23:03 | ||
833 | Thinkers (930) | +3:55:09 | Mikko Drocan | 1:34:45 | ||
834 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +3:55:10 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:38:59 | ||
835 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +3:55:12 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:12:16 | ||
836 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +3:55:14 | Lars Sörensen | 1:31:03 | ||
837 | eLadies (1604) | +3:55:22 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:31:31 | ||
838 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +3:55:23 | Ari Hellman | 1:31:37 | ||
839 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1517) | +3:56:12 | Pekka Rautio | 1:35:57 | ||
840 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1241) | +3:56:36 | Nyrki Laine | 1:32:26 | ||
841 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +3:56:52 | Henning Nynäs | 1:17:55 | ||
842 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +3:57:17 | Mikael Wickström | 1:34:08 | ||
843 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +3:57:26 | Matti Laine | 1:36:26 | ||
844 | Häröt Lampaat (652) | +3:57:31 | Jarkko Laine | 1:35:02 | ||
845 | Västerås SOK 2 (1416) | +3:57:35 | Anna Tomasdotter | 1:12:59 | ||
846 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +3:59:01 | Olli Pöyry | 1:46:38 | ||
847 | SK Uranus (590) | +3:59:06 | Petri Sirviö | 1:43:24 | ||
848 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +3:59:19 | Justus Rantala | 1:23:40 | ||
849 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +3:59:37 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:18:12 | ||
850 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +4:00:10 | Ismo Permikangas | 1:33:18 | ||
851 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +4:00:32 | Ulf Wallin | 1:11:18 | ||
852 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +4:01:13 | Kenneth Nilsson | 1:25:06 | ||
853 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +4:01:22 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:37:15 | ||
854 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +4:01:23 | Henri Ahonen | 1:10:18 | ||
855 | Himangan Urheilijat (1777) | +4:02:19 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:26:47 | ||
856 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +4:02:33 | Jesse Ojala | 1:13:13 | ||
857 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +4:02:43 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:22:55 | ||
858 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +4:02:49 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 1:03:26 | ||
859 | Valtra (826) | +4:02:52 | Jarkko Manninen | 1:33:27 | ||
860 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +4:03:23 | Marko Peura | 1:32:32 | ||
861 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +4:03:29 | Olli Ormio | 1:31:30 | ||
862 | NCS Sport (484) | +4:03:29 | Simo Honkanen | 1:17:48 | ||
863 | Modum OL 2 (1390) | +4:03:31 | Syver Kongsrud | 1:17:10 | ||
864 | Vänkypannu (816) | +4:03:34 | Markus Rolig | 1:42:15 | ||
865 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +4:03:45 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:55:50 | ||
866 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +4:03:48 | Anders Gunnarsson | 1:52:12 | ||
867 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +4:03:56 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:56:06 | ||
868 | Tuuripellet (653) | +4:04:03 | Raiko Pousi | 1:23:03 | ||
869 | Retkiryhmä 06 (788) | +4:04:13 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:27:15 | ||
870 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +4:04:18 | Moona Havula | 1:12:36 | ||
871 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +4:04:27 | Hans Randström | 1:19:12 | ||
872 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +4:04:42 | Pear Post | 1:45:52 | ||
873 | Olavin Rasti 2 (352) | +4:05:16 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:46:44 | ||
874 | Varnitsa 2 (1071) | +4:05:20 | Matias Vainio | 1:23:56 | ||
875 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +4:05:20 | Ari Rantala | 1:19:50 | ||
876 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +4:05:22 | Tomi Kiiski | 1:17:53 | ||
877 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:05:24 | Aleksi Jokela | 1:23:02 | ||
878 | Functio Laesa (648) | +4:05:45 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:24:30 | ||
879 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +4:06:22 | Markus Bruun | 1:20:53 | ||
880 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:06:25 | Erkki Häkkilä | 1:22:31 | ||
881 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (457) | +4:06:30 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:36:32 | ||
882 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +4:06:32 | Risto Pettinen | 1:48:36 | ||
883 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +4:06:34 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:26:36 | ||
884 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:06:39 | Antti Määttä | 1:16:03 | ||
885 | Koukut (906) | +4:07:03 | Pekka Mäkinen | 1:57:26 | ||
886 | Someron Esa 2 (1470) | +4:07:04 | Markku Koskinen | 1:24:03 | ||
887 | Atria (754) | +4:07:07 | Markus Koskela | 1:48:15 | ||
888 | Ajolinja (970) | +4:07:12 | Jukka Romppanen | 1:28:27 | ||
889 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +4:07:21 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:45:39 | ||
890 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +4:07:30 | Gustav Gerge | 1:50:16 | ||
891 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +4:07:31 | Jesse Pääkkönen | 1:37:31 | ||
892 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (814) | +4:07:45 | Ari Parviainen | 1:29:44 | ||
893 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +4:07:54 | Tapio Mattila | 1:10:45 | ||
894 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:08:26 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:16:32 | ||
895 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:08:29 | Aki Kyckling | 1:16:43 | ||
896 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +4:08:45 | Fredrik Wallstedt | 2:05:15 | ||
897 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +4:08:46 | Marcus Häggman | 1:37:06 | ||
898 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +4:08:52 | 5 Sport in Muhos | 1:19:54 | ||
899 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:09:17 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:23:53 | ||
900 | Tukes (726) | +4:09:23 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:20:27 | ||
901 | Lynx 5 (739) | +4:09:49 | Mika Jalamo | 1:17:44 | ||
902 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +4:09:58 | Ilpo Laiho | 1:46:10 | ||
903 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449) | +4:10:02 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:49:11 | ||
904 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (837) | +4:10:02 | Roger Wickholm | 2:19:57 | ||
905 | Navi 6 (1433) | +4:10:12 | Matti Lampinen | 1:45:05 | ||
906 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +4:10:16 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:09:07 | ||
907 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:10:20 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:43:53 | ||
908 | Sirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733) | +4:10:21 | Petteri Huhtinen | 1:30:39 | ||
909 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +4:11:00 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:55:24 | ||
910 | OK Lyllykät (770) | +4:11:31 | Jonna Kulmala | 1:24:59 | ||
911 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:12:19 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:30:17 | ||
912 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:12:37 | Kunelius Ann-Sofie | 1:30:06 | ||
913 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +4:12:41 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:23:16 | ||
914 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +4:12:54 | Jonas Vertanen | 1:10:32 | ||
915 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:13:00 | Ilkka Riippa | 1:22:35 | ||
916 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1036) | +4:13:09 | Jussi Salonen | 1:25:46 | ||
917 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:13:14 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:16:43 | ||
918 | Team Proxion (1743) | +4:13:23 | Katja Korpela | 1:45:45 | ||
919 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +4:13:30 | Timo Suhonen | 1:20:52 | ||
920 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:13:38 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:28:27 | ||
921 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +4:13:41 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:51:02 | ||
922 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +4:13:46 | Antti Ojala | 1:12:09 | ||
923 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +4:13:56 | Osmo Saari | 1:32:55 | ||
924 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +4:13:58 | Timo Räty | 1:52:02 | ||
925 | Hamok (735) | +4:14:11 | Marc Hermans | 1:46:32 | ||
926 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:14:15 | Asko Istolahti | 1:29:13 | ||
927 | Lettupojat (919) | +4:14:16 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:29:29 | ||
928 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170) | +4:14:20 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:36:59 | ||
929 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +4:14:25 | Pekka Matilainen | 1:31:11 | ||
930 | EDX (785) | +4:14:28 | Ari Hakaste | 1:29:07 | ||
931 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +4:14:36 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:21:23 | ||
932 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +4:14:38 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:47:02 | ||
933 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:14:52 | Timo Himberg | 2:01:57 | ||
934 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:15:08 | Tero Nykänen | 1:29:36 | ||
935 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +4:15:09 | Jyri-Petteri Paloposki | 1:40:43 | ||
936 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +4:15:18 | Matti Väänäsen | 1:22:10 | ||
937 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:15:29 | Erkki Niskanen | 1:28:56 | ||
938 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +4:15:45 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:28:10 | ||
939 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +4:15:55 | Merja Kotanen | 1:29:21 | ||
940 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +4:15:58 | Tuomas Eskola | 1:21:23 | ||
941 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +4:15:59 | Tuomas Jokioja | 1:26:06 | ||
942 | Vincit (931) | +4:16:02 | Mikko Viinanen | 1:55:06 | ||
943 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +4:16:14 | Viitala Juhana | 1:27:05 | ||
944 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +4:16:21 | Timo Nokkonen | 1:32:09 | ||
945 | PaVi (586) | +4:16:39 | Timo Mouhu | 1:28:21 | ||
946 | TosiMiehet (936) | +4:16:50 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:30:32 | ||
947 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:16:52 | Mika Toivola | 1:40:47 | ||
948 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +4:16:55 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:39:18 | ||
949 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:17:19 | Jouko Skog | 1:22:51 | ||
950 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +4:17:42 | Rachel Coombs | 1:27:16 | ||
951 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (952) | +4:17:44 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:30:07 | ||
952 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:17:57 | Merja Enroos | 1:37:33 | ||
953 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +4:18:12 | Sipi Erkkilä | 1:42:18 | ||
954 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +4:18:33 | Hannes Ikonen | 1:34:36 | ||
955 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +4:18:36 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 1:51:54 | ||
956 | Urjalan Urheilijat (518) | +4:18:48 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:27:46 | ||
957 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +4:19:01 | Tommola Juha | 1:34:50 | ||
958 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +4:19:06 | Esko Kaija | 1:38:15 | ||
959 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +4:19:24 | Pasi Ruth | 1:49:27 | ||
960 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:19:26 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:35:49 | ||
961 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +4:19:51 | Jukka Stenij | 1:42:32 | ||
962 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +4:19:52 | Joonas Saarela | 1:37:55 | ||
963 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +4:20:00 | Vili Silmälä | 1:21:54 | ||
964 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:20:01 | Kimmo Jokela | 1:32:38 | ||
965 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +4:20:04 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 1:29:59 | ||
966 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +4:20:05 | Venla Rintala | 2:00:16 | ||
967 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +4:20:12 | Jarmo Turunen | 1:42:06 | ||
968 | Navi 9 (1387) | +4:20:14 | Jari Ahonen | 1:37:45 | ||
969 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +4:20:20 | Marjo Leppänen | 1:30:47 | ||
970 | Outotec (894) | +4:20:23 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:29:21 | ||
971 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:20:26 | Raimo Lehto | 1:30:22 | ||
972 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (767) | +4:20:41 | Juha Väisänen | 1:14:42 | ||
973 | Maasillat (977) | +4:20:49 | Risto Maasilta | 1:26:46 | ||
974 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:21:23 | Esa Partanen | 1:28:07 | ||
975 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:21:39 | Timo Koskinen | 1:43:21 | ||
976 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +4:21:46 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:42:24 | ||
977 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +4:22:05 | Petri Pellikka | 1:27:53 | ||
978 | IK Örnen (682) | +4:22:09 | Sampo Toiva | 2:01:15 | ||
979 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +4:22:34 | Kosunen Anu | 1:18:08 | ||
980 | OK Lalle (332) | +4:23:06 | Johan Graf | 1:45:27 | ||
981 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +4:23:08 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:34:02 | ||
982 | Aron Haka (932) | +4:23:20 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:37:54 | ||
983 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +4:23:22 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 1:11:46 | ||
984 | Firstbeat (532) | +4:23:35 | Mikko Lensu | 1:47:08 | ||
985 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +4:23:36 | Aki Saranen | 1:27:39 | ||
986 | Wärtsilä (799) | +4:24:02 | Arto Julku | 1:41:38 | ||
987 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +4:24:08 | Timo Perttula | 1:36:43 | ||
988 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +4:24:08 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:36:22 | ||
989 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +4:24:09 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:02:01 | ||
990 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +4:24:12 | Kari Huuskonen | 1:38:49 | ||
991 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:24:13 | Timo Huoponen | 1:44:27 | ||
992 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +4:24:30 | Petri Ahokas | 1:53:45 | ||
993 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +4:24:33 | Seppo Kukko | 1:34:09 | ||
994 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:24:35 | Aimo Kangas | 1:10:48 | ||
995 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +4:24:38 | Torkild Eivindson | 1:39:24 | ||
996 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +4:24:38 | H. Tapio Hanhela | 1:49:03 | ||
997 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +4:24:42 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:26:56 | ||
998 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +4:24:42 | Charlotta Askeljung | 1:27:04 | ||
999 | OK77 5 (1027) | +4:24:43 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:27:10 | ||
1000 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +4:24:51 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:40:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |