< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Sports by LUT (879) | +4:40:13 | Mikko Kuusio | 19:01 | ||
1002 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +4:40:32 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 26:55 | ||
1003 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +4:40:38 | Sami Nenonen | 20:45 | ||
1004 | 2Einsteins (771) | +4:41:00 | Sami Puustinen | 24:04 | ||
1005 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +4:41:44 | Tero Kankaanpää | 19:05 | ||
1006 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +4:41:53 | Jouni Virtanen | 17:49 | ||
1007 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +4:42:09 | Hannes Loikkanen | 19:01 | ||
1008 | Lyyti (1736) | +4:42:21 | Ilmari Lahti | 26:43 | ||
1009 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +4:42:37 | Jari Toivonen | 22:01 | ||
1010 | KTTO (1178) | +4:42:38 | Aapo Kivinen | 19:41 | ||
1011 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +4:42:55 | Maxim Trishkin | 21:52 | ||
1012 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +4:42:59 | Fredy Bill | 20:54 | ||
1013 | Hönöt SK (812) | +4:43:20 | Petri Nyberg | 23:04 | ||
1014 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +4:43:21 | Petteri Kettunen | 29:10 | ||
1015 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +4:43:22 | Matti Niemi | 22:11 | ||
1016 | Navi 8 (1512) | +4:44:00 | Santeri Pekkanen | 24:06 | ||
1017 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +4:44:02 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 19:29 | ||
1018 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +4:44:04 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 16:44 | ||
1019 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +4:44:15 | Antti Oikarinen | 22:06 | ||
1020 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +4:44:26 | Esa Vasara | 24:29 | ||
1021 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +4:44:30 | Kauko Salonen | 22:03 | ||
1022 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +4:44:35 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 26:50 | ||
1023 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +4:45:24 | Eemeli Jämsen | 20:57 | ||
1024 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +4:45:47 | Miso Ritola | 13:54 | ||
1025 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +4:45:47 | Lauri Ahonen | 20:48 | ||
1026 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +4:45:50 | Anna Strand | 16:54 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +4:45:51 | Carl Selenius | 23:57 | ||
1028 | Ericsson SK (889) | +4:45:53 | Jukka Möykkynen | 18:58 | ||
1029 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +4:45:58 | Renne Tergujeff | 17:33 | ||
1030 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +4:46:03 | Anu Salokangas | 19:17 | ||
1031 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +4:46:09 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 23:52 | ||
1032 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +4:47:05 | Matias Pousi | 17:31 | ||
1033 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +4:47:22 | Jari Pessala | 23:03 | ||
1034 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +4:47:29 | Kaj Saarinen | 20:50 | ||
1035 | OK West 2 (1501) | +4:47:32 | Heidi Sild | 25:12 | ||
1036 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +4:47:42 | Ossi Peltokangas | 16:48 | ||
1037 | SPYMS (1083) | +4:47:51 | Ville Jäkälä | 21:32 | ||
1038 | Wärtsilä (799) | +4:47:55 | Tuomas Hilakari | 33:41 | ||
1039 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +4:48:04 | Niilo Puhakka | 27:25 | ||
1040 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +4:48:20 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 1:10:44 | ||
1041 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +4:48:30 | Emil Artjoki | 34:06 | ||
1042 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +4:49:10 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:04:12 | ||
1043 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +4:49:53 | Jukka Taimisto | 26:11 | ||
1044 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +4:49:58 | Niko Oksanen | 28:17 | ||
1045 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +4:49:59 | Janne Masalin | 27:22 | ||
1046 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +4:50:25 | Jouni Hakola | 17:41 | ||
1047 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +4:50:34 | Simo Köntti | 16:51 | ||
1048 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +4:50:35 | Johan Langels | 46:47 | ||
1049 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +4:50:53 | Janne Davidsainen | 23:10 | ||
1050 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +4:50:59 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 22:24 | ||
1051 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +4:51:20 | Kim Biskop | 20:24 | ||
1052 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +4:51:30 | Kimmo Leinamo | 24:20 | ||
1053 | Veikkaus (1112) | +4:51:34 | Jukka Nurmi | 22:29 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +4:51:38 | Lasse Kukkonen | 20:38 | ||
1055 | Team Tommila (1053) | +4:51:54 | Tapio Tommila | 28:24 | ||
1056 | TP Industrials (1727) | +4:52:00 | Ville Meuronen | 33:59 | ||
1057 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +4:52:23 | Simo Tammela | 16:39 | ||
1058 | Turun Puristus (953) | +4:53:12 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 21:50 | ||
1059 | Turska (1183) | +4:53:23 | Jussi Malinen | 23:26 | ||
1060 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +4:53:25 | Timo Halla-Aho | 26:00 | ||
1061 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +4:53:33 | Tom Björklund | 18:15 | ||
1062 | AC Harharetki (899) | +4:53:45 | Mait Lukka | 18:41 | ||
1063 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +4:54:42 | Juuso Vainionpää | 27:54 | ||
1064 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +4:54:42 | Aleksi Hatakka | 29:46 | ||
1065 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +4:55:04 | Antti Friman | 28:06 | ||
1066 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +4:55:06 | Ingvar Borg | 31:36 | ||
1067 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +4:55:55 | Samu Hanhela | 40:21 | ||
1068 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +4:56:15 | Panu Kaski | 20:47 | ||
1069 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +4:56:23 | Tapani Heikkuri | 20:45 | ||
1070 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +4:56:23 | Joona Kleemola | 21:39 | ||
1071 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +4:56:48 | Wille Viittanen | 20:29 | ||
1072 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +4:56:54 | Tommi Piiroinen | 35:40 | ||
1073 | Kanin tahti (957) | +4:57:00 | Mikko Numminen | 27:52 | ||
1074 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +4:57:16 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 25:51 | ||
1075 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +4:57:31 | Esa Lehtinen | 23:19 | ||
1076 | Futurice (1237) | +4:58:22 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 34:57 | ||
1077 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +4:58:47 | Teemu Kallio | 43:25 | ||
1078 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +4:58:55 | Marko Ahl | 29:25 | ||
1079 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +4:58:56 | Jorma Löyttyniemi | 32:43 | ||
1080 | Navi 7 (1070) | +4:59:03 | Jukka Heikkinen | 27:02 | ||
1081 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +4:59:10 | Olli Haltia | 19:02 | ||
1082 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +4:59:16 | Harri Lepistö | 20:43 | ||
1083 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +4:59:23 | Mauno Näsi | 24:26 | ||
1084 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +5:00:26 | Risto Wessman | 18:00 | ||
1085 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +5:01:21 | Jussi Napola | 27:57 | ||
1086 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +5:01:48 | Kaj Höglund | 18:40 | ||
1087 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +5:02:05 | Tapani Mäkinen | 21:00 | ||
1088 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +5:02:23 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 22:45 | ||
1089 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +5:02:49 | Juhani Katko | 20:07 | ||
1090 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +5:03:26 | Maarit Korpi | 15:23 | ||
1091 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +5:03:46 | Jaana Pirtilä | 25:38 | ||
1092 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +5:03:48 | Janne Mörsky | 22:07 | ||
1093 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +5:03:50 | Eero Antikainen | 24:57 | ||
1094 | salparasti (874) | +5:04:01 | Harri Manninen | 18:13 | ||
1095 | Sito (873) | +5:04:27 | Tuomas Jokela | 17:56 | ||
1096 | ATQsi (1217) | +5:04:28 | Tarmo Sauvola | 42:03 | ||
1097 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +5:04:29 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 15:37 | ||
1098 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +5:04:39 | Leena Linjama | 17:05 | ||
1099 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +5:04:57 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 18:51 | ||
1100 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +5:04:59 | Pekka Pietilä | 26:13 | ||
1101 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +5:05:17 | Hannu Villberg | 24:09 | ||
1102 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +5:05:20 | Poika Isokoski | 20:10 | ||
1103 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +5:05:21 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 22:55 | ||
1104 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:05:25 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 14:01 | ||
1105 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +5:05:28 | Risto Räsänen | 42:17 | ||
1106 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +5:06:15 | Guntars Sils | 17:36 | ||
1107 | Mona OK (567) | +5:06:17 | Peteris Strazdins | 17:32 | ||
1108 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +5:06:20 | Elin Lövdal | 20:20 | ||
1109 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +5:06:31 | Heljä Korhonen | 24:13 | ||
1110 | Navi 5 (1011) | +5:06:38 | Kimmo Puuska | 33:41 | ||
1111 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +5:06:48 | Erkki Kohvakka | 23:27 | ||
1112 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:07:03 | Frédéric (Teräsmies) Tranchard | 11:38 | ||
1113 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +5:07:16 | Henri Mahlanen | 21:38 | ||
1114 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +5:07:59 | Janne Karhunen | 16:39 | ||
1115 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +5:08:11 | Juuso Heikkilä | 33:33 | ||
1116 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +5:08:17 | Ville Pakkala | 23:22 | ||
1117 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:08:23 | Lauri Laine | 16:42 | ||
1118 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +5:08:38 | Matias Kauppila | 22:36 | ||
1119 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +5:08:39 | Janne Grekula | 18:55 | ||
1120 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +5:08:43 | Kimmo Pahkala | 22:33 | ||
1121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +5:09:06 | Samuli Saarikko | 28:02 | ||
1122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +5:10:12 | Verner Vähätalo | 16:41 | ||
1123 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +5:10:15 | Veikko Mäkipää | 22:58 | ||
1124 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:10:28 | Reijo Hirvelä | 18:45 | ||
1125 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +5:10:35 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 22:41 | ||
1126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:10:43 | Mia Taini | 16:46 | ||
1127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +5:11:04 | Jukka Tanhua | 18:59 | ||
1128 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +5:11:14 | Mauno Ahlgren | 20:04 | ||
1129 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:11:24 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 17:50 | ||
1130 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +5:11:25 | Aki Rauhansalo | 20:02 | ||
1131 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +5:11:30 | Drunka Juris | 20:15 | ||
1132 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +5:11:37 | Tuomas Pussila | 21:57 | ||
1133 | Hollmenit (1706) | +5:11:49 | Markus Hollmén | 43:30 | ||
1134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +5:11:57 | Heikki Roponen | 1:05:46 | ||
1135 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +5:11:57 | Mårten Byskata | 23:01 | ||
1136 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:12:12 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 18:49 | ||
1137 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +5:12:13 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 22:48 | ||
1138 | Enegia (1015) | +5:12:32 | Ilkka Salonen | 22:18 | ||
1139 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +5:12:37 | Antti Honkanen | 20:14 | ||
1140 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +5:12:39 | Juha Penttinen | 21:02 | ||
1141 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +5:12:43 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 20:18 | ||
1142 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +5:12:45 | Paul Laihonen | 25:43 | ||
1143 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:12:49 | Mika Käyhkö | 20:30 | ||
1144 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +5:13:03 | Vesa Nikkilä | 20:38 | ||
1145 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +5:13:06 | Veli Tynkkynen | 20:16 | ||
1146 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +5:13:07 | Jan Karlsson | 21:36 | ||
1147 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +5:13:25 | Denis Lebedev | 22:10 | ||
1148 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +5:13:26 | Harri Tolvanen | 24:53 | ||
1149 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +5:13:36 | Tomi Sakala | 22:10 | ||
1150 | MacGregor (808) | +5:13:43 | Kalle Aaltonen | 25:57 | ||
1151 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +5:14:04 | Topi Levomaa | 22:55 | ||
1152 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +5:14:04 | Ismo Ojala | 22:19 | ||
1153 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +5:14:04 | Robert Pim | 16:21 | ||
1154 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:14:33 | Jaakko Juva | 22:16 | ||
1155 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +5:15:00 | Anders Sjögren | 13:58 | ||
1156 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +5:15:00 | Tuomas Piirtola | 17:52 | ||
1157 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +5:15:06 | Judith Maurer | 16:22 | ||
1158 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +5:15:14 | Marie Vuillemard | 17:11 | ||
1159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +5:15:17 | Aleksi Vihelä | 16:35 | ||
1160 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +5:15:42 | Jari Leipijärvi | 25:55 | ||
1161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +5:16:34 | Marko Myllymäki | 22:12 | ||
1162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +5:17:02 | Markku Vaskelainen | 23:14 | ||
1163 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +5:17:05 | Antti Salovaara | 19:58 | ||
1164 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +5:17:23 | Martti Herttua | 19:08 | ||
1165 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +5:17:31 | Esa Pylvänen | 18:53 | ||
1166 | Palo-88 (1023) | +5:17:36 | Juha Joopi | 18:46 | ||
1167 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +5:17:37 | Arto Kuhmonen | 23:06 | ||
1168 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +5:17:50 | Tiina Pyttynen | 21:13 | ||
1169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +5:18:00 | Juuso Nurminen | 16:08 | ||
1170 | OK77 7 (1114) | +5:18:01 | Juha Halonen | 23:06 | ||
1171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +5:18:08 | Simo Kangasaho | 24:43 | ||
1172 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +5:18:09 | Jan Sliva | 30:12 | ||
1173 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +5:18:09 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 19:59 | ||
1174 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +5:18:26 | Matti Harju | 19:26 | ||
1175 | Team Kesko (1351) | +5:18:48 | Mika Parviainen | 23:15 | ||
1176 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +5:18:50 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 35:40 | ||
1177 | Mattersoft (1212) | +5:19:30 | Mika Varjola | 18:13 | ||
1178 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +5:20:12 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 18:23 | ||
1179 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +5:20:13 | Mikko Jalonen | 23:12 | ||
1180 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +5:20:42 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 21:12 | ||
1181 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +5:20:50 | Marko Harju | 25:08 | ||
1182 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +5:20:59 | Kalle Kuusisto | 23:28 | ||
1183 | Taxi Team (742) | +5:21:05 | Pentti Vaittinen | 25:01 | ||
1184 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +5:21:19 | Petteri Niemi | 19:06 | ||
1185 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +5:21:21 | Tommi Himberg | 27:32 | ||
1186 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +5:21:23 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 29:34 | ||
1187 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +5:21:49 | Mikko Reitti | 15:45 | ||
1188 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +5:22:08 | Kai Antell | 21:23 | ||
1189 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +5:22:48 | Paavo Hänninen | 23:45 | ||
1190 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +5:23:05 | Keijo Vehmas | 23:54 | ||
1191 | Kimito SF (1059) | +5:23:07 | Victor Thomander | 16:37 | ||
1192 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +5:23:14 | Antti Niemelä | 19:07 | ||
1193 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +5:23:15 | Reino Sinnelä | 19:53 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +5:23:21 | Anssi Sepponen | 23:58 | ||
1195 | TT226 (1584) | +5:24:35 | Petri Vuori | 16:53 | ||
1196 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +5:24:45 | Risto Potila | 19:08 | ||
1197 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +5:24:58 | Daniel Natri | 1:04:57 | ||
1198 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +5:25:39 | Aki Kareinen | 29:48 | ||
1199 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +5:25:49 | Jonne Rautio | 34:27 | ||
1200 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +5:26:20 | Aarne Veijalainen | 20:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |