< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:54:29 | Antti Nurminen | 14:15 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +1:54:30 | Teemu Ternola | 14:29 | ||
203 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:54:36 | Göran Nilsson | 14:59 | ||
204 | Gotlands OF (173) | +1:54:39 | Håkan Mattson | 17:40 | ||
205 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:54:45 | Christian Oswald | 17:43 | ||
206 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:57:11 | Otto Richard Eide | 16:36 | ||
207 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:57:18 | Filip Andersson | 17:55 | ||
208 | OK Nolaskogsarna (129) | +1:58:07 | Jesper Vikman | 17:09 | ||
209 | EUOC (1203) | +1:58:11 | Craig Nolan | 18:47 | ||
210 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +1:59:16 | Pekka Vuorinen | 16:21 | ||
211 | OK Meridians (177) | +1:59:49 | Jekabs Knets | 15:41 | ||
212 | MS Parma 4 (225) | +2:00:11 | Joona Parjanen | 24:18 | ||
213 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +2:00:21 | Martin Schagerlind | 17:37 | ||
214 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:00:27 | Arvid Strandberg | 16:34 | ||
215 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:00:27 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 20:22 | ||
216 | Kongsberg OL (155) | +2:01:05 | Andreas Stenerud | 15:48 | ||
217 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:01:18 | Joonas Hirvi | 14:21 | ||
218 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:01:31 | Matti Yliluikki | 14:11 | ||
219 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:02:08 | Alexey Zemliakov | 14:38 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +2:02:21 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 15:00 | ||
221 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (209) | +2:02:43 | Jonas Halai | 14:39 | ||
222 | Långhundra IF 2 (980) | +2:02:50 | Johan Edenhamn | 15:55 | ||
223 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +2:02:56 | Jari Kahiala | 15:33 | ||
224 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +2:02:57 | Johan Sällfors | 16:46 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:03:19 | Andreas Hultqvist | 13:39 | ||
226 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +2:03:23 | Niklas Carlsson | 14:15 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 3 (297) | +2:03:32 | Elias Lehikoinen | 15:50 | ||
228 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +2:03:46 | Simo Voutilainen | 21:31 | ||
229 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:04:20 | Jere Kommio | 15:42 | ||
230 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (454) | +2:04:25 | Even Börresen | 15:08 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194) | +2:06:00 | Asko Lautamäki | 16:07 | ||
232 | Ex-Legends (217) | +2:06:01 | Terho Puustinen | 14:36 | ||
233 | OLG Bern (206) | +2:06:06 | Raffael Mathys | 15:28 | ||
234 | Omega (183) | +2:06:08 | Maxim Simakov | 15:29 | ||
235 | Luumäen Rasti (234) | +2:06:09 | Janne Neuvonen | 18:41 | ||
236 | Anjalan Liitto (1573) | +2:07:24 | Heikki Tonteri | 18:28 | ||
237 | Hiiltomiehet (299) | +2:08:04 | Teho Peetsu | 17:51 | ||
238 | Navi 2 (305) | +2:09:34 | Janne Ahola | 15:25 | ||
239 | Rastikarhut (263) | +2:10:08 | Riku Koivusalo | 15:32 | ||
240 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:10:35 | Steve Craig | 13:39 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +2:10:42 | Santeri Kössi | 16:00 | ||
242 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +2:10:52 | Juho Tuominen | 14:51 | ||
243 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (265) | +2:10:56 | David Stigsmark | 20:46 | ||
244 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:11:30 | Stefan Enberg | 23:23 | ||
245 | IL BUL-Tromsö (306) | +2:11:57 | Per Arne Engstad | 17:22 | ||
246 | IngPromTeam (448) | +2:12:24 | Sergey Zheburtovich | 13:23 | ||
247 | Wing OK (313) | +2:12:53 | Arvid Lyngstad | 18:17 | ||
248 | Modum OL (117) | +2:13:20 | Severin Berglia | 30:01 | ||
249 | Emit (479) | +2:14:08 | Mika Kulmala | 16:29 | ||
250 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (599) | +2:14:08 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 15:59 | ||
251 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (782) | +2:14:23 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 15:09 | ||
252 | Rasti-Nokia (311) | +2:14:59 | Aimo Aalto | 18:59 | ||
253 | Asker SK (1012) | +2:15:00 | Erlend Gylver | 25:14 | ||
254 | MS Parma 5 (508) | +2:15:09 | Jussi Leskinen | 18:10 | ||
255 | Centrum OK Oslo (714) | +2:15:53 | Winnie Vacant | 16:53 | ||
256 | Rasti E4 (205) | +2:16:27 | Timo Maukonen | 14:57 | ||
257 | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +2:16:34 | Marko Hoikka | 19:11 | ||
258 | Rakvere OK (347) | +2:17:00 | Joonas Oja | 16:23 | ||
259 | Siilin Rasti (111) | +2:17:44 | Pekka Torvinen | 25:22 | ||
260 | OK Klemmingen (171) | +2:17:56 | Oscar Vagman | 17:00 | ||
261 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +2:18:06 | Karsten Leideck | 14:54 | ||
262 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +2:18:28 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 15:22 | ||
263 | OK Milan (220) | +2:18:47 | Hans Liberg | 19:27 | ||
264 | OK Botnia (253) | +2:19:01 | Linus Hansen | 17:49 | ||
265 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207) | +2:19:17 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 14:40 | ||
266 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262) | +2:19:18 | Michael Auer | 18:21 | ||
267 | OK Raseborg 2 (242) | +2:19:32 | Jan Wasström | 16:04 | ||
268 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +2:19:52 | Konstantin Nazarov | 16:01 | ||
269 | Karkki-Rasti (295) | +2:20:03 | Jukka Havento | 15:18 | ||
270 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (300) | +2:20:14 | Harijs Meiers | 20:55 | ||
271 | Lammin Säkiä (272) | +2:20:44 | Jorma Varkila | 18:44 | ||
272 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +2:20:47 | Björn Field | 22:02 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363) | +2:21:09 | Kasperi Niemi | 15:59 | ||
274 | Rasti E4 2 (318) | +2:21:20 | Henry Varis | 15:30 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181) | +2:21:41 | Tuomas Ernamo | 15:17 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi (98) | +2:21:43 | Henri Similä | 13:50 | ||
277 | Team Kuraporras (319) | +2:21:47 | Janne Hyyppä | 16:01 | ||
278 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +2:21:53 | Jukka Suominen | 15:36 | ||
279 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:22:00 | Mihail Tyulenev | 16:01 | ||
280 | Ganddal IL (169) | +2:22:05 | Morten Sundli | 16:21 | ||
281 | Tullinge SK 4 (259) | +2:22:43 | Mats Fryksell | 15:09 | ||
282 | OL-Bowlare (330) | +2:23:28 | Hannu Varkoi | 17:22 | ||
283 | Varegg IL 3 (161) | +2:23:48 | Styrk Almeland Bleie | 22:01 | ||
284 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +2:23:57 | Mervi Pesu | 15:45 | ||
285 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +2:24:06 | Sina Tommer | 15:06 | ||
286 | Täby OK 2 (216) | +2:24:17 | Lisa Larsen | 16:03 | ||
287 | Rastiketut (433) | +2:24:19 | Pasi Nurmi | 18:46 | ||
288 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +2:24:38 | Jens Christoffersen | 18:47 | ||
289 | Leksands OK (108) | +2:24:43 | LångemanPeter Junevik | 16:53 | ||
290 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +2:25:10 | Lukas Gustavsson | 16:02 | ||
291 | Närpes OK (223) | +2:25:21 | Patrik Backlund | 16:58 | ||
292 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1014) | +2:25:30 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 16:09 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (368) | +2:25:53 | Petri Rusanen | 20:44 | ||
294 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (596) | +2:25:56 | Taneli Laine | 16:57 | ||
295 | Kompisarnas IF (719) | +2:25:58 | Ove Hedlund | 15:05 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (304) | +2:25:59 | Heikki Saarinen | 20:20 | ||
297 | Alatornion Pirkat (477) | +2:26:00 | Matti Oikarinen | 17:59 | ||
298 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (328) | +2:26:05 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 16:51 | ||
299 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +2:26:27 | Harri Mäki | 16:08 | ||
300 | OLG Galgenen (1082) | +2:27:06 | Reto Mueller | 15:22 | ||
301 | Keravan Urheilijat (321) | +2:28:05 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 16:32 | ||
302 | Bussola OK (160) | +2:28:05 | Willi Mueller | 14:55 | ||
303 | OK Älvsjö Örby (252) | +2:28:19 | Erik Larsson | 21:58 | ||
304 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +2:28:28 | Endjis Titomers | 12:39 | ||
305 | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +2:28:38 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 16:44 | ||
306 | Rasti-Jussit (365) | +2:28:40 | Aku Hietaharju | 22:53 | ||
307 | Rasti-Vihti (993) | +2:28:46 | Olli Moisander | 14:25 | ||
308 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +2:28:55 | Markus Nikander | 16:31 | ||
309 | OK Kerma (1691) | +2:29:22 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:13 | ||
310 | Juvan Urheilijat (350) | +2:29:35 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 18:37 | ||
311 | OK Arona (355) | +2:29:46 | Kalhva Kalvis | 18:47 | ||
312 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785) | +2:29:47 | Albin Claesson | 16:35 | ||
313 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:29:57 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 15:39 | ||
314 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (445) | +2:30:09 | Teemu Kaitanen | 22:05 | ||
315 | Juha Mieto fan club (1038) | +2:30:17 | Märta Moller | 18:54 | ||
316 | Lynx 4 (1409) | +2:30:24 | Markku Kipinoinen | 19:06 | ||
317 | Umeå OK (233) | +2:30:51 | Jonas Sundell | 18:57 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266) | +2:31:02 | Timo Tähtinen | 16:06 | ||
319 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +2:31:03 | Mattias Stolt | 23:00 | ||
320 | OK Meridians 3 (310) | +2:31:03 | Kaspars Radzins | 14:23 | ||
321 | Verdal OK (345) | +2:31:08 | Jon Arne Skrove | 15:40 | ||
322 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (505) | +2:31:11 | Ville Karinen | 17:40 | ||
323 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +2:31:23 | Mårten Olsson | 15:36 | ||
324 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1473) | +2:31:40 | Patrik Nilsson | 15:05 | ||
325 | JOKA (357) | +2:32:02 | Tiit Poopuu | 14:15 | ||
326 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (180) | +2:32:10 | Jaakko Tervo | 22:58 | ||
327 | OK Kompas (838) | +2:32:12 | Dmytro Kostin | 18:43 | ||
328 | Värska OK Peko (312) | +2:32:21 | Kristjan Linnus | 18:20 | ||
329 | Puujalad (546) | +2:32:33 | Timo Säde | 29:10 | ||
330 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +2:32:36 | Sture Ottesen | 18:27 | ||
331 | Haninge SOK (179) | +2:32:41 | Lukas Hellgren | 16:50 | ||
332 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (439) | +2:32:49 | Mikko Rautio | 15:09 | ||
333 | A2 (275) | +2:32:51 | Valters Lubinskis | 17:37 | ||
334 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +2:33:43 | Pekka Noponen | 19:25 | ||
335 | Rastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292) | +2:33:45 | Leo Pyymäki | 14:48 | ||
336 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +2:33:51 | Mika Korhonen | 16:11 | ||
337 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (974) | +2:34:08 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 18:28 | ||
338 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +2:34:49 | Michael Imhof | 15:52 | ||
339 | Ringerike OL (235) | +2:35:36 | Sander Arnevik | 19:35 | ||
340 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +2:35:38 | Andreas Curiger | 15:38 | ||
341 | Perttelin Peikot (474) | +2:37:09 | Aki Yrjä | 15:38 | ||
342 | OK Alehof (1257) | +2:37:13 | Blick Johan | 17:16 | ||
343 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582) | +2:37:31 | Miska Autio | 20:28 | ||
344 | Falköpings AIK OK (392) | +2:37:49 | Jonni Nikklassoninnen | 19:16 | ||
345 | OK77 3 (921) | +2:38:25 | Oscar Lindholm | 20:56 | ||
346 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +2:38:58 | Christian Redtzer | 16:39 | ||
347 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +2:39:08 | Hannu Heiskanen | 15:00 | ||
348 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +2:39:44 | Aleksi Anttila | 20:03 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 8 (569) | +2:40:00 | Mikko Toivonen | 17:00 | ||
350 | Nostars (534) | +2:40:47 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 17:05 | ||
351 | Swiss Seniors (593) | +2:40:58 | Christoph Hutzli | 15:32 | ||
352 | Kemiön Kiilat (620) | +2:41:06 | Raphael Stefanini | 16:29 | ||
353 | Surahammars SOK (451) | +2:41:08 | Magnus Thornell | 16:11 | ||
354 | VERSME (890) | +2:41:47 | Rimvydas Alminas | 15:54 | ||
355 | Koovee 4 (243) | +2:41:49 | Akseli Ketola | 16:31 | ||
356 | Scottish Junior Squad (226) | +2:41:49 | Callum White | 32:37 | ||
357 | GNEIST (229) | +2:41:54 | Sturle Nordeide | 19:50 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374) | +2:42:39 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 18:03 | ||
359 | Liettuan Lerpat (1258) | +2:42:48 | Jonas Kuke | 15:14 | ||
360 | OK Ilves (475) | +2:43:02 | Priit Pääslane | 15:59 | ||
361 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +2:43:16 | Teemu Hauhia | 18:14 | ||
362 | SK100 (1775) | +2:43:19 | Neeme Loorits | 15:14 | ||
363 | Olavin Rasti (343) | +2:43:28 | Seppo Kairikko | 17:46 | ||
364 | OK!Sport (379) | +2:44:26 | Krystian Sedlak | 16:24 | ||
365 | SK Vuoksi 2 (317) | +2:45:03 | Jukka Salminen | 24:22 | ||
366 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +2:45:11 | David Levin | 17:30 | ||
367 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +2:45:19 | Mats Carlsson | 17:20 | ||
368 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (560) | +2:45:22 | Linus Rispling | 16:20 | ||
369 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +2:45:25 | Olof Borell | 16:55 | ||
370 | OK Meridians 2 (383) | +2:45:42 | Janis Naglis | 14:51 | ||
371 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +2:45:57 | Karri Koivuniemi | 18:01 | ||
372 | Vesaisen Pojat (249) | +2:45:59 | Erkki Isokoski | 17:54 | ||
373 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +2:46:05 | Samuli Mäkipää | 25:23 | ||
374 | SK Riski (1767) | +2:46:08 | Timo Riski | 22:39 | ||
375 | Malax IF (478) | +2:46:10 | Lucas Vesterback | 15:43 | ||
376 | OOCUP TEAM - DROT (878) | +2:46:11 | Jiri Valenta | 14:09 | ||
377 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +2:46:16 | Mika Kinnunen | 18:16 | ||
378 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +2:46:41 | Erkki Huhtala | 22:30 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +2:47:15 | Tuomas Turunen | 17:57 | ||
380 | Petolintu (369) | +2:47:30 | Mikko Sane | 15:41 | ||
381 | Metsähallitus (490) | +2:47:38 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 15:00 | ||
382 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +2:47:42 | Raivis Grivins | 17:33 | ||
383 | Solf IK (554) | +2:47:54 | Patrik Levlin | 17:33 | ||
384 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (282) | +2:47:55 | Antti Lamminpää | 16:25 | ||
385 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +2:47:56 | Samuli Ervasti | 18:13 | ||
386 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (842) | +2:48:06 | Tero Vesisenaho | 15:44 | ||
387 | Pargas IF 2 (1393) | +2:48:07 | Conny Aren | 15:37 | ||
388 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +2:48:25 | Kent Åstrand | 16:43 | ||
389 | All In - Sandviken (1260) | +2:49:07 | Thomas Ivarsson | 21:21 | ||
390 | Socca (526) | +2:49:29 | Julia Jacobsson | 17:35 | ||
391 | IF Thor (1779) | +2:49:31 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 17:04 | ||
392 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +2:49:36 | Harri Räisänen | 19:51 | ||
393 | OK Österåker (307) | +2:49:41 | Fredrik Stenbeck | 16:02 | ||
394 | Asikkalan Raikas (346) | +2:49:44 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 16:14 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (293) | +2:49:45 | Arttu Vesterinen | 12:57 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +2:49:52 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 22:50 | ||
397 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +2:50:02 | Heikki Karjalainen | 20:02 | ||
398 | Turun NMKY (335) | +2:50:06 | Pekka Vieno | 17:53 | ||
399 | Ulvilan Ura (675) | +2:50:21 | Aaro Haikonen | 18:15 | ||
400 | OK Fortuna (975) | +2:50:24 | Remigijus Masilionis | 16:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |