< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +4:58:02 | Jari Toivonen | 54:20 | ||
1002 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1664) | +4:58:05 | Antti Oikarinen | 52:50 | ||
1003 | Lettupojat (919) | +4:58:26 | Matti Lamminperä | 1:11:24 | ||
1004 | Sports by LUT (879) | +4:58:32 | Mikko Kuusio | 54:14 | ||
1005 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +4:58:35 | Esa Vasara | 55:32 | ||
1006 | Bitcomp (915) | +4:58:37 | Anna Järvinen | 58:55 | ||
1007 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +4:59:25 | Lasse Kukkonen | 45:19 | ||
1008 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628) | +4:59:34 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 54:11 | ||
1009 | Ericsson SK (889) | +4:59:47 | Jukka Möykkynen | 49:46 | ||
1010 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +4:59:57 | Emil Nilsson | 1:25:53 | ||
1011 | OLG Cordoba 3 (1441) | +5:00:13 | Fredy Bill | 55:02 | ||
1012 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +5:00:15 | Renne Tergujeff | 48:44 | ||
1013 | Kunnon Urheilijat (959) | +5:00:35 | Matias Pousi | 47:55 | ||
1014 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +5:00:39 | Matti Huhtala | 1:08:05 | ||
1015 | Syvä pummi (1060) | +5:01:18 | Roine Jorma | 1:09:04 | ||
1016 | Navi 8 (1512) | +5:01:18 | Santeri Pekkanen | 58:18 | ||
1017 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +5:01:51 | Tatu Mäkimartti | 51:25 | ||
1018 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +5:02:17 | Tiina Tähtinen | 1:04:24 | ||
1019 | Hönöt SK (812) | +5:02:25 | Petri Nyberg | 59:03 | ||
1020 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +5:02:54 | Kimmo Ruottu | 1:09:29 | ||
1021 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +5:03:16 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 51:35 | ||
1022 | Lyyti (1736) | +5:03:27 | Ilmari Lahti | 1:04:43 | ||
1023 | X-suunnistajat (1704) | +5:04:00 | Hannu Jänkälä | 1:31:22 | ||
1024 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1447) | +5:04:05 | Kaj Saarinen | 54:20 | ||
1025 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +5:04:11 | Carl Selenius | 59:11 | ||
1026 | Flanels ry 2 (1639) | +5:04:18 | Jari Pessala | 56:53 | ||
1027 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +5:04:19 | Simo Köntti | 47:30 | ||
1028 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +5:04:21 | Lauri Ahonen | 56:16 | ||
1029 | AC Harharetki (899) | +5:04:33 | Mait Lukka | 46:23 | ||
1030 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +5:04:36 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 50:05 | ||
1031 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +5:04:47 | Kauko Salonen | 59:14 | ||
1032 | SPYMS (1083) | +5:05:08 | Ville Jäkälä | 55:43 | ||
1033 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (982) | +5:05:10 | Kim Biskop | 51:08 | ||
1034 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +5:05:43 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:08:26 | ||
1035 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +5:05:58 | Timo Halla-Aho | 55:27 | ||
1036 | Wärtsilä (799) | +5:06:00 | Tuomas Hilakari | 1:08:40 | ||
1037 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +5:06:17 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 1:09:34 | ||
1038 | VirNuMiToVi (1516) | +5:06:33 | Janne Davidsainen | 55:44 | ||
1039 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +5:06:42 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:38:38 | ||
1040 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +5:06:49 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 1:46:07 | ||
1041 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:07:06 | Frédéric (Teräsmies) Tranchard | 28:35 | ||
1042 | Team Tommila (1053) | +5:07:17 | Tapio Tommila | 1:00:41 | ||
1043 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +5:07:53 | Simo Tammela | 49:03 | ||
1044 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +5:07:55 | Tero Ala-Mieto | 1:29:48 | ||
1045 | OK Botnia 2 (539) | +5:08:07 | Tom Björklund | 49:43 | ||
1046 | Turska (1183) | +5:08:39 | Jussi Malinen | 55:36 | ||
1047 | TP Industrials (1727) | +5:08:52 | Ville Meuronen | 1:07:45 | ||
1048 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +5:09:08 | Antti Friman | 59:04 | ||
1049 | 2Einsteins (771) | +5:09:13 | Sami Puustinen | 1:09:11 | ||
1050 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (929) | +5:09:14 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:05:29 | ||
1051 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1419) | +5:09:35 | Tapani Heikkuri | 50:51 | ||
1052 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +5:09:42 | Panu Kaski | 51:08 | ||
1053 | Turun Puristus (953) | +5:09:44 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 55:16 | ||
1054 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +5:10:25 | Niko Oksanen | 1:05:38 | ||
1055 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +5:10:33 | Risto Wessman | 45:01 | ||
1056 | MS Parma 12 (1787) | +5:10:36 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:03:48 | ||
1057 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +5:10:49 | Olli Haltia | 47:35 | ||
1058 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:11:09 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 36:39 | ||
1059 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1500) | +5:11:19 | Jouni Hakola | 55:29 | ||
1060 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (1425) | +5:11:53 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 1:15:34 | ||
1061 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1164) | +5:11:55 | Emil Artjoki | 1:14:25 | ||
1062 | Kanin tahti (957) | +5:12:17 | Mikko Numminen | 1:00:03 | ||
1063 | OK West 2 (1501) | +5:12:23 | Heidi Sild | 1:06:57 | ||
1064 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +5:12:29 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 40:31 | ||
1065 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +5:13:08 | Joona Kleemola | 55:18 | ||
1066 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (696) | +5:13:22 | Samu Hanhela | 1:14:42 | ||
1067 | Veikkaus (1112) | +5:14:52 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:02:41 | ||
1068 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1206) | +5:14:56 | Kimmo Leinamo | 1:04:40 | ||
1069 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (804) | +5:15:09 | Harri Lepistö | 53:30 | ||
1070 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +5:15:09 | Juhani Katko | 49:21 | ||
1071 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +5:15:10 | Maarit Korpi | 44:01 | ||
1072 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +5:15:25 | Janne Masalin | 1:09:42 | ||
1073 | Lets get LOST (1656) | +5:15:55 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:07:53 | ||
1074 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958) | +5:16:02 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 46:50 | ||
1075 | Sito (873) | +5:16:14 | Tuomas Jokela | 46:37 | ||
1076 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +5:16:29 | Leena Linjama | 45:49 | ||
1077 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963) | +5:16:35 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 53:51 | ||
1078 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (1381) | +5:17:10 | Mia Taini | 40:07 | ||
1079 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +5:17:22 | Lauri Laine | 42:35 | ||
1080 | salparasti (874) | +5:17:35 | Harri Manninen | 48:41 | ||
1081 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +5:18:23 | Kaj Höglund | 52:09 | ||
1082 | Ari Pojjaat (1196) | +5:18:38 | Juuso Vainionpää | 1:08:44 | ||
1083 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +5:18:41 | Poika Isokoski | 50:25 | ||
1084 | Oulunsalon Vasama (662) | +5:19:15 | Tapani Mäkinen | 55:04 | ||
1085 | Lahden Kaleva (810) | +5:19:38 | Wille Viittanen | 1:00:13 | ||
1086 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781) | +5:20:40 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 55:08 | ||
1087 | Olvastin Tana (1102) | +5:20:41 | Mauno Ahlgren | 46:25 | ||
1088 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +5:20:43 | Guntars Sils | 48:58 | ||
1089 | OK Kullingshof 2 (1499) | +5:20:52 | Anders Sjögren | 36:44 | ||
1090 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +5:20:54 | Jukka Tanhua | 45:43 | ||
1091 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636) | +5:21:13 | Marko Ahl | 1:08:37 | ||
1092 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436) | +5:21:38 | Reijo Hirvelä | 46:49 | ||
1093 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +5:21:41 | Aleksi Vihelä | 39:53 | ||
1094 | IF Femman 4 (1434) | +5:21:45 | Elin Lövdal | 52:39 | ||
1095 | Team Best Caravan (1050) | +5:22:05 | Tommi Piiroinen | 1:17:45 | ||
1096 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395) | +5:22:21 | Ville Pakkala | 54:20 | ||
1097 | PYVMM (1147) | +5:22:56 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 46:27 | ||
1098 | Närpes OK 3 (1377) | +5:23:00 | Johan Langels | 1:36:06 | ||
1099 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +5:23:06 | Jorma Löyttyniemi | 1:13:47 | ||
1100 | Rakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537) | +5:23:13 | Henri Mahlanen | 54:29 | ||
1101 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +5:23:19 | Heljä Korhonen | 57:55 | ||
1102 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (809) | +5:23:19 | Janne Karhunen | 48:53 | ||
1103 | PKARMAAKK (1725) | +5:23:24 | Mika Käyhkö | 47:59 | ||
1104 | Rauhansalot (1683) | +5:23:31 | Aki Rauhansalo | 49:02 | ||
1105 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +5:23:38 | Robert Pim | 42:49 | ||
1106 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +5:23:40 | Juha Penttinen | 48:57 | ||
1107 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996) | +5:23:47 | Matias Kauppila | 54:39 | ||
1108 | Futurice (1237) | +5:24:08 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 1:17:37 | ||
1109 | Enegia (1015) | +5:24:26 | Ilkka Salonen | 51:06 | ||
1110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +5:24:29 | Verner Vähätalo | 47:52 | ||
1111 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (643) | +5:24:36 | Janne Grekula | 51:46 | ||
1112 | Navi 7 (1070) | +5:24:39 | Jukka Heikkinen | 1:09:32 | ||
1113 | Salon Viesti (1141) | +5:24:40 | Hannu Villberg | 1:00:26 | ||
1114 | Navi 5 (1011) | +5:24:42 | Kimmo Puuska | 1:08:39 | ||
1115 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +5:24:47 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:02:55 | ||
1116 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +5:24:56 | Erkki Kohvakka | 58:29 | ||
1117 | Landis+Gyr (691) | +5:24:58 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 48:18 | ||
1118 | Hellanmaan Teräs (431) | +5:25:18 | Martti Herttua | 43:57 | ||
1119 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +5:26:03 | Janne Mörsky | 1:01:16 | ||
1120 | Real Seeniors (1694) | +5:26:20 | Jaakko Juva | 50:57 | ||
1121 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +5:26:45 | Vesa Nikkilä | 51:14 | ||
1122 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +5:26:52 | Ismo Ojala | 52:01 | ||
1123 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +5:26:59 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 51:28 | ||
1124 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1460) | +5:27:38 | Judith Maurer | 45:48 | ||
1125 | OK Terjärv 2 (985) | +5:27:47 | Mårten Byskata | 55:45 | ||
1126 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +5:27:50 | Jan Karlsson | 53:13 | ||
1127 | Turun NMKY 2 (972) | +5:28:21 | Matti Niemi | 1:24:04 | ||
1128 | Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | +5:28:45 | Tuomas Piirtola | 48:31 | ||
1129 | Notkeat puuhevoset (893) | +5:28:48 | Antti Honkanen | 53:19 | ||
1130 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1095) | +5:28:52 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:11:34 | ||
1131 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (614) | +5:28:59 | Veikko Mäkipää | 58:36 | ||
1132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +5:29:04 | Juuso Nurminen | 44:06 | ||
1133 | ATQsi (1217) | +5:29:09 | Tarmo Sauvola | 1:23:38 | ||
1134 | Lapua-ketjut (1224) | +5:29:09 | Ingvar Borg | 1:22:33 | ||
1135 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1607) | +5:29:22 | Juuso Heikkilä | 1:11:38 | ||
1136 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1080) | +5:29:31 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 58:31 | ||
1137 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +5:30:20 | Matti Harju | 48:14 | ||
1138 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1034) | +5:30:27 | Veli Tynkkynen | 54:31 | ||
1139 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1138) | +5:30:28 | Esa Pylvänen | 48:44 | ||
1140 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (891) | +5:30:37 | Jussi Napola | 1:14:07 | ||
1141 | UPM Silvesta (1696) | +5:30:47 | Paul Laihonen | 1:00:39 | ||
1142 | Pihkaniskat 5 (984) | +5:30:51 | Harri Tolvanen | 59:12 | ||
1143 | MacGregor (808) | +5:30:54 | Kalle Aaltonen | 1:00:02 | ||
1144 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +5:31:05 | Jaana Pirtilä | 1:09:51 | ||
1145 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +5:31:25 | Teemu Kallio | 1:32:57 | ||
1146 | Palo-88 (1023) | +5:31:47 | Juha Joopi | 49:51 | ||
1147 | The Elvis Challenge (1766) | +5:31:48 | Mikko Jalonen | 51:41 | ||
1148 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (927) | +5:31:57 | Mikko Reitti | 42:47 | ||
1149 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (681) | +5:32:03 | Marie Vuillemard | 50:54 | ||
1150 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +5:32:13 | Antti Salovaara | 52:00 | ||
1151 | OK Arona 2 (1474) | +5:32:15 | Drunka Juris | 57:54 | ||
1152 | TT226 (1584) | +5:32:17 | Petri Vuori | 41:29 | ||
1153 | Hamok 2 (1503) | +5:32:49 | Indre Valaite | 37:22 | ||
1154 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +5:32:56 | Petteri Niemi | 47:37 | ||
1155 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +5:33:04 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 50:28 | ||
1156 | Botnia bruuda (1729) | +5:33:11 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:00:40 | ||
1157 | APK-maratoonarit (1678) | +5:33:42 | Kalle Kuusisto | 53:05 | ||
1158 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (820) | +5:33:52 | Marko Yläjärvi | 33:49 | ||
1159 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1380) | +5:33:52 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 52:36 | ||
1160 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1363) | +5:34:03 | Eero Antikainen | 1:12:04 | ||
1161 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1565) | +5:34:08 | Tuomas Pussila | 1:01:22 | ||
1162 | Mona OK (567) | +5:34:28 | Peteris Strazdins | 1:02:37 | ||
1163 | Mattersoft (1212) | +5:34:30 | Mika Varjola | 50:07 | ||
1164 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +5:34:36 | Tomi Sakala | 1:00:04 | ||
1165 | Kimito SF (1059) | +5:34:51 | Victor Thomander | 45:15 | ||
1166 | Hollmenit (1706) | +5:35:06 | Markus Hollmén | 1:23:41 | ||
1167 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +5:35:07 | Denis Lebedev | 1:00:46 | ||
1168 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (988) | +5:35:22 | Mauno Näsi | 1:17:19 | ||
1169 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +5:35:26 | Markku Vaskelainen | 58:32 | ||
1170 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1004) | +5:35:27 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 50:32 | ||
1171 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +5:35:27 | Antti Niemelä | 48:14 | ||
1172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018) | +5:36:04 | Marko Myllymäki | 58:36 | ||
1173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (973) | +5:36:08 | Reino Sinnelä | 49:40 | ||
1174 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | +5:36:19 | Kai Antell | 52:28 | ||
1175 | OK77 7 (1114) | +5:36:33 | Juha Halonen | 58:32 | ||
1176 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1017) | +5:36:58 | Risto Potila | 48:15 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +5:37:16 | Anssi Sepponen | 54:47 | ||
1178 | Musta Neliö (1514) | +5:38:23 | Tiina Pyttynen | 58:40 | ||
1179 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +5:38:42 | Atso Ikäheimo | 49:01 | ||
1180 | Helminiemen helmet (1234) | +5:38:51 | Paavo Hänninen | 56:42 | ||
1181 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +5:38:58 | Valtteri Juntunen | 47:47 | ||
1182 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (907) | +5:40:27 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:05:32 | ||
1183 | Turun Eränkävijät (1616) | +5:41:12 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 48:55 | ||
1184 | Team Kesko (1351) | +5:41:13 | Mika Parviainen | 1:02:34 | ||
1185 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +5:41:13 | Marko Harju | 1:02:25 | ||
1186 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +5:41:49 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:12:33 | ||
1187 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +5:41:53 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:04:16 | ||
1188 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +5:42:04 | Topi Levomaa | 1:07:49 | ||
1189 | TYTSU (1746) | +5:42:10 | Vesa Rönty | 49:32 | ||
1190 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1465) | +5:42:42 | Pasi Marttinen | 53:18 | ||
1191 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +5:43:20 | Tomi Kärki | 51:42 | ||
1192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (699) | +5:43:22 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:06:51 | ||
1193 | Kelpo Maisterit (1246) | +5:43:26 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:01:09 | ||
1194 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +5:43:42 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:17:26 | ||
1195 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1250) | +5:44:02 | Tommi Himberg | 1:07:07 | ||
1196 | Tervanjuojat (1216) | +5:44:50 | Jari Leipijärvi | 1:11:57 | ||
1197 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +5:45:03 | Matti Takamaa | 52:09 | ||
1198 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +5:45:35 | Aarne Veijalainen | 56:27 | ||
1199 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +5:45:44 | Risto Räsänen | 1:39:27 | ||
1200 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +5:46:39 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 42:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |