Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 6:33:54 | Marcus Millegård | 51:10 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +47 | Martin Hubmann | 51:20 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:41 | Edgars Bertuks | 51:39 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:41 | Jan Prochazka | 51:35 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +5:45 | Rassmus Andersson | 50:37 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:02 | Anton Östlin | 51:34 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:47 | Johan Lindberg | 55:06 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +11:47 | Valentin Novikov | 51:23 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (7) | +11:48 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 53:46 | ||
10 | Koovee (12) | +11:50 | Michal Hubacek | 57:06 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:07 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 52:47 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:28 | Olle Kalered | 51:01 | ||
13 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +19:11 | Alasdair McLeod | 53:10 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +19:14 | Wojciech Kowalski | 54:45 | ||
15 | MS Parma (56) | +19:58 | Yury Tambasau | 55:16 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +20:20 | Mihail Mamleev | 53:04 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (24) | +20:29 | Oskar Andrn | 57:08 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +20:42 | Anton Sjökvist | 53:16 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +22:55 | Eric Börjeskog | 56:49 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +22:57 | Markus Holter | 53:56 | ||
21 | NTNUI (13) | +23:07 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 52:44 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +24:36 | Anton Kuukka | 55:38 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +25:01 | Mårten Boström | 49:43 | ||
24 | OK Trian (42) | +25:21 | Tobias Henriksson | 52:14 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +25:28 | Tomas Dlabaja | 57:31 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland (48) | +26:19 | Anders Holmberg | 51:17 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +26:26 | Eero Inkeri | 57:01 | ||
28 | Lynx (33) | +27:02 | Janne Mänkärlä | 55:32 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +27:07 | Markku Elo | 53:49 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (38) | +27:10 | Assar Hellström | 58:23 | ||
31 | Frol IL (50) | +27:13 | Martin Vister | 57:47 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +27:50 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 55:24 | ||
33 | OK Orion (18) | +30:56 | Erik Andersson | 55:14 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +31:41 | Viktor Runnby | 1:04:11 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +31:43 | Ludwig Ljungqvis | 1:03:20 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +34:03 | Timo Mähönen | 1:00:44 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (46) | +34:53 | Oskar Störmer | 1:00:57 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (62) | +36:48 | Johan Kärrström | 1:00:42 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (10) | +36:53 | Petter Eriksson | 1:01:58 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +37:02 | Michael Refors | 56:40 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +37:02 | Simo Martomaa | 56:34 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +39:53 | Mikael Eliasson | 57:37 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (25) | +41:07 | Samu Lehtola | 58:45 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +42:17 | Max-Peter Bejmer | 1:02:01 | ||
45 | Varegg IL (96) | +42:19 | Petter Erichsen | 1:05:47 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +43:35 | Kristaps J. Jaudzems | 1:00:50 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +44:50 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:03:55 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +45:15 | Björn Cederberg | 1:03:33 | ||
49 | Rehns BK (40) | +45:18 | Anders Johansson | 1:09:05 | ||
50 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +45:45 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:12:41 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (44) | +48:16 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:11:27 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +48:21 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:05:06 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +49:07 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:08:26 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +50:03 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:00:17 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +51:06 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:08:14 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +51:28 | Aaro Julkunen | 57:30 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +53:55 | Lari Pernu | 1:00:57 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +54:00 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:02:31 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +54:01 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:00:10 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti (34) | +54:02 | Roope Koskinen | 57:56 | ||
61 | IGTISA (29) | +55:50 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:03:40 | ||
62 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +55:58 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:02:13 | ||
63 | Täby OK (81) | +59:29 | Maciek Hewelt | 1:00:34 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +59:32 | Severin Howald | 1:00:25 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (79) | +59:38 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:07:12 | ||
66 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:01:23 | Ivan Potilitsin | 1:20:22 | ||
67 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:01:36 | Joe Woodley | 1:11:22 | ||
68 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:01:58 | Victor Mansner | 56:05 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:02:03 | Anton Salmenkylä | 56:16 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:02:12 | Conny Rantzow | 1:03:53 | ||
71 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:02:12 | Leif Störmer | 1:00:29 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:02:44 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:06:59 | ||
73 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:04:52 | Petri Noponen | 1:01:45 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:06:07 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:03:35 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:07:08 | Joel Nilsson | 1:00:55 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:07:25 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:05:01 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:07:58 | Misa Tuomala | 1:03:02 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +1:08:00 | Andrin Grundler | 1:09:04 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:10:32 | Magnus Carstedt | 1:01:28 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:10:36 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 1:01:18 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:11:46 | Samuli Schroderus | 1:07:05 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:11:48 | Sixten Walheim | 1:06:02 | ||
83 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:12:24 | Ståle Sönstarudbråten | 1:17:07 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:12:41 | Emil Jönsson | 1:04:38 | ||
85 | Nord West (92) | +1:12:59 | Aleksei Lahmanov | 1:02:02 | ||
86 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:13:25 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:08:51 | ||
87 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:15:01 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:05:19 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:15:06 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:06:34 | ||
89 | IF Femman (185) | +1:17:41 | Matias Lund | 1:05:46 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:17:58 | Clement F | 1:05:47 | ||
91 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:17:58 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:12:39 | ||
92 | Navi (143) | +1:19:37 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:07:00 | ||
93 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:20:35 | Magnus Johansson | 1:08:24 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:24:11 | Albin Axelsson | 1:15:05 | ||
95 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:24:30 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:04:14 | ||
96 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:24:41 | Jesper Stenström | 1:07:43 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:25:22 | Aapo Laiho | 1:08:47 | ||
98 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:25:26 | Mikael Andersson | 1:05:39 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:25:42 | Jussi Uitto | 1:08:02 | ||
100 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:25:46 | Radek Nozka | 1:06:04 | ||
101 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:25:49 | Jan Panchartek | 1:11:43 | ||
102 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:26:01 | Anton Sundgren | 1:03:58 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:26:56 | Lasse Jansson | 1:13:32 | ||
104 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:30:01 | Jonas Palm | 1:07:22 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:30:11 | Ross Smith | 1:12:51 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:30:27 | Antti Laine | 1:10:30 | ||
107 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:32:08 | Andreas Mageröy | 58:37 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:32:37 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:05:14 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:32:40 | Samuele Curzio | 1:02:29 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:32:53 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:06:03 | ||
111 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:33:03 | kevin ståhl | 1:06:43 | ||
112 | Trollelg (68) | +1:33:37 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:06:34 | ||
113 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:33:40 | Matthieu Barthelemy | 1:20:47 | ||
114 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:33:42 | Kosta Vitek | 1:07:05 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:35:06 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:07:51 | ||
116 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:35:17 | Lukas Meier | 1:08:35 | ||
117 | Azuolas (219) | +1:35:28 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:06:26 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:35:34 | Jari Lepo | 1:07:46 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:35:57 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:00:56 | ||
120 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:37:44 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:10:38 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:37:45 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:13:39 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:37:45 | Miika Irtola | 1:28:58 | ||
123 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:37:48 | Tommy Haglund | 1:14:26 | ||
124 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:37:59 | Eero Jalli | 1:09:02 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:41:07 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:02:56 | ||
126 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:41:07 | Albert Askengren | 1:11:01 | ||
127 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:41:12 | Johan Nordberg | 1:07:03 | ||
128 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:41:15 | Rolandas Backys | 1:14:34 | ||
129 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:41:16 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:09:43 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:41:16 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:07:46 | ||
131 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:41:21 | Viktor Janrik | 1:14:07 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:41:22 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:08:33 | ||
133 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:41:25 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:06:00 | ||
134 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:42:44 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:09:44 | ||
135 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:45:23 | Daniel Blomster | 1:14:01 | ||
136 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:46:23 | Martin Sklenar | 1:12:47 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:46:49 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:06:14 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:46:51 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:03:41 | ||
139 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:47:06 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:13:03 | ||
140 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:47:07 | Jan Lager | 1:17:06 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:48:35 | Thomas Reibrom | 1:08:20 | ||
142 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:48:41 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:09:42 | ||
143 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:48:51 | Tom Campbell | 1:05:11 | ||
144 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:48:53 | Tanis Jamuzs | 1:02:32 | ||
145 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:49:39 | Elena Roos | 1:17:12 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:49:53 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:07:14 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:49:53 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:19:33 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:50:10 | Harri Hytönen | 1:11:56 | ||
149 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:52:11 | Karlsson Niklas | 1:09:32 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:52:11 | Miika Korppi | 1:08:02 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:52:30 | Petr Fodor | 1:03:23 | ||
152 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:52:33 | Janis Peilans | 1:06:20 | ||
153 | OLG Basel (1003) | +1:52:34 | Yannick Jabas | 1:31:57 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:52:43 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:08:56 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +1:52:47 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 1:04:59 | ||
156 | Konnerud IL (199) | +1:53:11 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:11:23 | ||
157 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:54:00 | Leif Bader | 58:43 | ||
158 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:54:01 | Magnus Strand | 1:11:01 | ||
159 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:54:12 | Erno Pakkala | 1:06:33 | ||
160 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:54:23 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:14:28 | ||
161 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:54:36 | Noah Zbinden | 1:02:53 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:54:50 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:10:53 | ||
163 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +1:54:52 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:25:17 | ||
164 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +1:55:40 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 1:01:37 | ||
165 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:55:44 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:15:18 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +1:55:51 | Samuel Svensson | 1:08:23 | ||
167 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +1:57:12 | Sami Hämälistö | 59:48 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +1:58:27 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:05:53 | ||
169 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:59:56 | Tomas Ray | 1:16:57 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:00:01 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:12:11 | ||
171 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:02:09 | Juha Kotaniemi | 1:15:02 | ||
172 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:02:26 | Joel Morgenthaler | 1:16:01 | ||
173 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:02:34 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:13:09 | ||
174 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:02:37 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:23:05 | ||
175 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:04:01 | Knut Aasheim | 1:03:14 | ||
176 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:04:09 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:11:29 | ||
177 | Enga (163) | +2:04:12 | John Tore Vik | 1:18:24 | ||
178 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:04:15 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:12:12 | ||
179 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:04:37 | Antti Alppi | 1:10:41 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:04:42 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 1:07:40 | ||
181 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:04:52 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:22:35 | ||
182 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:06:01 | Jaakko Helve | 1:09:05 | ||
183 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:06:02 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:15:12 | ||
184 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:06:31 | Håkan Mattson | 1:10:03 | ||
185 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:07:38 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:23:44 | ||
186 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:07:41 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:17:59 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:08:18 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:11:24 | ||
188 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:08:33 | Albin Andersson | 1:13:04 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:08:44 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:10:54 | ||
190 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:08:46 | Antti Nurminen | 1:09:03 | ||
191 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:08:49 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:15:14 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:11:48 | Teemu Ternola | 1:12:18 | ||
193 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:11:52 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:05:03 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:11:54 | Sören Jonsson | 1:24:04 | ||
195 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:13:10 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:06:11 | ||
196 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:13:15 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:13:41 | ||
197 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:13:35 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:30:01 | ||
198 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:13:55 | Lauri Pähn | 1:20:29 | ||
199 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +2:13:58 | Panu Heiska | 1:17:06 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:14:05 | Per Norlin | 1:25:15 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |