< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (744) | +4:49:09 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:38:22 | ||
802 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +4:49:10 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:51:32 | ||
803 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +4:49:30 | Terho Maja | 2:11:06 | ||
804 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +4:49:34 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:32:30 | ||
805 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1179) | +4:49:51 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:24:57 | ||
806 | NaKe FG (1677) | +4:50:03 | Iina Ahokas | 2:03:36 | ||
807 | Kanuuna (1117) | +4:50:33 | Jouni Vikman | 1:55:14 | ||
808 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +4:50:35 | Jouko Pakarinen | 2:15:50 | ||
809 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +4:50:37 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:45:58 | ||
810 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1484) | +4:50:57 | Jarkko Sainio | 1:33:16 | ||
811 | Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | +4:51:14 | Timo Miettinen | 1:45:10 | ||
812 | Team EK Syksissä (1663) | +4:51:17 | Panu Oikarainen | 1:43:45 | ||
813 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1454) | +4:51:32 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:28:52 | ||
814 | Sigtuna OK (757) | +4:51:39 | Stefan J Nordström | 2:03:27 | ||
815 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908) | +4:51:42 | Petteri Hernelahti | 1:29:58 | ||
816 | Dirty Seven (1074) | +4:51:43 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 2:11:47 | ||
817 | South London Orienteers (349) | +4:51:55 | Andy Robinson | 2:35:26 | ||
818 | Functio Laesa (648) | +4:51:56 | Pekka Helkiö | 1:43:43 | ||
819 | OK Trian 9 (1633) | +4:51:58 | Niklas Nyberg | 1:44:17 | ||
820 | Mustalammen Pallo (489) | +4:52:03 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:42:44 | ||
821 | Koovee 6 (817) | +4:52:26 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:32:40 | ||
822 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +4:52:27 | Juha Inkilä | 1:45:45 | ||
823 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +4:52:43 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:28:53 | ||
824 | Tukes (726) | +4:52:52 | Jesse Nurmela | 1:40:52 | ||
825 | Siilin Rasti 2 (271) | +4:53:04 | Mikko Kivivuori | 1:43:03 | ||
826 | OLG Pfäffikon (261) | +4:53:09 | Marco Rancan | 1:55:56 | ||
827 | Kaukaa haettu (589) | +4:53:14 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:40:46 | ||
828 | Turengin RC (1695) | +4:53:30 | Hannu Liljemark | 2:51:28 | ||
829 | Atria (754) | +4:53:33 | Aapo Linjala | 1:43:47 | ||
830 | Vincit (931) | +4:53:49 | Toni Mikkola | 1:35:37 | ||
831 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1000) | +4:53:55 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:03:52 | ||
832 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064) | +4:54:22 | Antti Silvennoinen | 1:41:18 | ||
833 | Turun Visat (698) | +4:54:22 | Jenni Kananen | 2:04:03 | ||
834 | Vierivät sammalet (1752) | +4:54:26 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:34:13 | ||
835 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +4:54:30 | Reijo Sjöblom | 2:10:36 | ||
836 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1557) | +4:54:35 | Jari Huhtala | 1:49:38 | ||
837 | Koukut (906) | +4:54:44 | Jari Sundelin | 1:44:44 | ||
838 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +4:54:48 | Tiittanen Tommi | 1:40:07 | ||
839 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +4:55:07 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:39:11 | ||
840 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491) | +4:55:16 | Panu Kangas | 1:28:20 | ||
841 | Kananpojat (882) | +4:55:21 | Eetu Kyckling | 1:44:28 | ||
842 | OK Raseborg 4 (783) | +4:55:23 | Frank Höglund | 1:48:20 | ||
843 | SK Uranus (590) | +4:55:47 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:54:27 | ||
844 | Valtra (826) | +4:55:55 | Janne Valkonen | 1:50:35 | ||
845 | Rastiketut 2 (806) | +4:55:55 | Jussi Rantoja | 1:44:10 | ||
846 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (638) | +4:56:20 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:42:00 | ||
847 | Tuuripellet (653) | +4:56:24 | Antti Ryytty | 1:49:43 | ||
848 | Team Villisika (835) | +4:56:27 | Johannes Raunio | 1:37:19 | ||
849 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888) | +4:56:32 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:47:58 | ||
850 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (880) | +4:56:37 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:47:49 | ||
851 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1248) | +4:56:42 | Johan Tirn | 1:45:25 | ||
852 | Kauha2-BOK (1608) | +4:56:43 | Jouko Pöykkölä | 2:22:56 | ||
853 | OK Måsen (331) | +4:56:43 | Beatrice Huhta | 2:25:24 | ||
854 | Pussin Kiristäjät (968) | +4:56:55 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:42:43 | ||
855 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +4:57:03 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:34:48 | ||
856 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +4:57:15 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:57:44 | ||
857 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +4:57:26 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:39:32 | ||
858 | OK77 6 (769) | +4:58:04 | Robert Weiss | 2:00:45 | ||
859 | NOPE Team Banter (314) | +4:58:16 | Steven Clelland | 1:30:10 | ||
860 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +4:58:37 | Juho Salminen | 1:31:53 | ||
861 | Dalaportens OL (238) | +4:58:53 | Fredrik Regborn | 1:22:34 | ||
862 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819) | +4:59:09 | Lauri Alanko | 2:17:52 | ||
863 | SCA Finland (851) | +4:59:12 | Riku Hälli | 2:21:24 | ||
864 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +4:59:22 | Tonu Nurm | 1:52:17 | ||
865 | Hirviveikot (827) | +4:59:28 | Antti Siponen | 1:44:02 | ||
866 | Joen Suunta (1209) | +4:59:30 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:41:56 | ||
867 | Sauvon Urheilijat (602) | +4:59:31 | Olli Laihinen | 1:53:55 | ||
868 | Oulun Reipas (955) | +4:59:31 | Erkki Holma | 1:44:10 | ||
869 | Kops (1056) | +4:59:54 | Joni Viipuri | 2:04:41 | ||
870 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (547) | +5:00:11 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:32:56 | ||
871 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901) | +5:00:17 | Tapani Männistö | 2:25:20 | ||
872 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +5:00:27 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:35:44 | ||
873 | eLadies (1604) | +5:00:32 | Saara Mahlamäki | 2:02:42 | ||
874 | TosiMiehet (936) | +5:00:36 | Aija Tilvis | 1:41:52 | ||
875 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +5:00:40 | Arto Mattila | 1:44:42 | ||
876 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +5:00:45 | Juho Malinen | 2:03:04 | ||
877 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +5:00:47 | Markus Vehkoja | 2:14:58 | ||
878 | Navi 6 (1433) | +5:00:54 | Maarit Partanen | 1:47:56 | ||
879 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897) | +5:01:16 | Riku Järveläinen | 2:11:59 | ||
880 | Nousiaisten Alku (690) | +5:01:21 | Pertti Lainio | 1:51:23 | ||
881 | Thinkers (930) | +5:01:43 | Lassi Nikunen | 2:04:27 | ||
882 | Oscar Software (1045) | +5:01:57 | Mika Parjanen | 2:09:26 | ||
883 | PaVi (586) | +5:02:13 | Henrik Lindell | 1:43:30 | ||
884 | PET orienteering Finland (1611) | +5:02:28 | Mikko Lilja | 1:37:03 | ||
885 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1396) | +5:03:02 | Timo Makkonen | 1:33:50 | ||
886 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +5:03:13 | Pirita Orkola | 1:29:46 | ||
887 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +5:03:27 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:26:32 | ||
888 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1085) | +5:03:29 | Turo Kangas | 1:41:56 | ||
889 | IK Falken 3 (1166) | +5:03:30 | Sune Lind | 1:52:18 | ||
890 | Outotec (894) | +5:03:36 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:40:35 | ||
891 | Kuusiston Jylhä (626) | +5:04:00 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:44:49 | ||
892 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +5:04:07 | Antti Afflekt | 1:55:34 | ||
893 | IK Örnen (682) | +5:04:07 | Anterus Puranen | 1:39:32 | ||
894 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (736) | +5:04:08 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:46:02 | ||
895 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +5:04:27 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:48:35 | ||
896 | Valmet Technologies 2 (855) | +5:04:54 | Juha Järvelä | 1:47:55 | ||
897 | Veljekset Heiskanen (983) | +5:04:56 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:37:23 | ||
898 | OC Harharetki (1629) | +5:05:01 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:57:38 | ||
899 | Rastivarsat 7 (1362) | +5:05:18 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:44:08 | ||
900 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +5:05:34 | Jani Tuutti | 2:12:05 | ||
901 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +5:05:41 | Sami Saarela | 1:43:45 | ||
902 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +5:06:11 | Toje Ilkka | 1:47:28 | ||
903 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +5:06:11 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:21:26 | ||
904 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1226) | +5:06:19 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:47:57 | ||
905 | VR Suunnistajat (1596) | +5:06:31 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:49:16 | ||
906 | Jukolatiimi (1400) | +5:06:37 | Frédéric (Teräsmies) Tranchard | 58:44 | ||
907 | Rasti 88 3 (1408) | +5:06:57 | Janette Mäki | 2:18:20 | ||
908 | Piispan poijjat (1026) | +5:07:12 | Panu Pihkala | 1:46:07 | ||
909 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +5:07:17 | Harald Eik | 1:40:23 | ||
910 | Firstbeat (532) | +5:07:31 | Kaisa Lahti | 1:41:50 | ||
911 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +5:07:47 | Ben Coombs | 1:47:19 | ||
912 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +5:08:06 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:49:57 | ||
913 | Ristin Kilta (1165) | +5:08:08 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:45:55 | ||
914 | OK Lalle (332) | +5:08:12 | Anton Strandberg | 1:42:20 | ||
915 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +5:08:24 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 2:36:52 | ||
916 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +5:08:33 | Leif Haajanen | 1:33:37 | ||
917 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +5:08:36 | Miso Ritola | 1:24:15 | ||
918 | Siilin Rasti 3 (512) | +5:08:43 | Sami Nenonen | 1:36:22 | ||
919 | EUOC 2 (1427) | +5:09:16 | Jack Henderson | 2:13:48 | ||
920 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +5:09:17 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:34:51 | ||
921 | Ykkösjoukkue (628) | +5:09:24 | Tokkari Kimmo | 1:44:18 | ||
922 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +5:09:29 | Sami Härkönen | 1:39:06 | ||
923 | Susi Training Center (1701) | +5:09:51 | Eero Lehtinen | 1:42:48 | ||
924 | Karjalan Prikaati (849) | +5:09:59 | Timo Martikainen | 1:42:33 | ||
925 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +5:10:00 | Ville Vaarala | 2:28:05 | ||
926 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +5:10:38 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 2:14:04 | ||
927 | MC Jymypallo (805) | +5:10:48 | Ville Kalapudas | 2:04:17 | ||
928 | OpusCapita (777) | +5:10:51 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:41:21 | ||
929 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945) | +5:10:53 | Daniel Saranen | 1:44:31 | ||
930 | Rasti-Perniö (1252) | +5:11:18 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:54:55 | ||
931 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008) | +5:11:18 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:44:53 | ||
932 | Nagu IF (1668) | +5:11:30 | Ralf Ölander | 2:15:16 | ||
933 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +5:11:45 | Reijo Kinnunen | 1:44:50 | ||
934 | Espoon Akilles 3 (989) | +5:11:55 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 2:24:39 | ||
935 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +5:11:57 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:16:39 | ||
936 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +5:12:12 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:28:50 | ||
937 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1340) | +5:12:32 | Viljami Hovi | 1:54:56 | ||
938 | OK77 5 (1027) | +5:12:35 | Roope Summanen | 1:45:23 | ||
939 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (732) | +5:12:39 | Thomas Gloor | 1:44:12 | ||
940 | Rasti 88 4 (1326) | +5:12:52 | Antti Piha | 1:37:08 | ||
941 | Team Azure (758) | +5:13:03 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:44:12 | ||
942 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (862) | +5:13:18 | Antti Risikko | 2:18:11 | ||
943 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1193) | +5:13:21 | Niklas Brander | 2:09:45 | ||
944 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +5:13:24 | Lasse Kukkonen | 1:29:56 | ||
945 | Team Keisanen (869) | +5:13:28 | Juhani Keisanen | 2:44:31 | ||
946 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +5:14:04 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:43:34 | ||
947 | Suosmeren Salpa (942) | +5:14:04 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:47:02 | ||
948 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +5:14:21 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:57:53 | ||
949 | Savon Suunta 2 (786) | +5:14:30 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:38:54 | ||
950 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (886) | +5:14:33 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 2:13:17 | ||
951 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +5:14:36 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:53:50 | ||
952 | Team Opintotuki (723) | +5:14:54 | Teiko Heinosaari | 2:15:20 | ||
953 | Rässi-Rasti (1016) | +5:15:06 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:50:05 | ||
954 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +5:15:06 | Antti Uotila | 1:41:45 | ||
955 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +5:15:16 | Anna Strand | 1:33:52 | ||
956 | Raision Kuula (725) | +5:15:27 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:45:40 | ||
957 | Kangasala SK 2 (1373) | +5:15:53 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:38:52 | ||
958 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +5:15:53 | Reijo Lotila | 1:48:02 | ||
959 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1389) | +5:16:05 | Emil Nilsson | 2:12:39 | ||
960 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +5:16:45 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:47:56 | ||
961 | HiisirastiKiukU (784) | +5:16:53 | Vesa Lanne | 1:55:53 | ||
962 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (763) | +5:17:00 | Antti Aalto | 2:15:49 | ||
963 | Eka Chemicals (1232) | +5:17:16 | Mikko Vuoti | 1:48:13 | ||
964 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +5:17:25 | Tero Kankaanpää | 1:42:18 | ||
965 | Ajolinja (970) | +5:17:29 | Jouni Hievanen | 2:07:52 | ||
966 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +5:17:58 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:54:53 | ||
967 | EDX (785) | +5:17:59 | Tapio Korpi | 2:00:54 | ||
968 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +5:18:30 | Antti Auvinen | 1:43:39 | ||
969 | Epilän Esa 2 (1504) | +5:18:36 | Jari Toivonen | 1:45:32 | ||
970 | Laihian Luja 4 (969) | +5:19:04 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:47:51 | ||
971 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +5:19:08 | Maxim Trishkin | 1:45:37 | ||
972 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +5:19:18 | Esko Huisko | 2:21:17 | ||
973 | Navi 9 (1387) | +5:19:41 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:56:38 | ||
974 | LiTHe Blås (779) | +5:19:54 | Peter Hammersberg | 2:16:15 | ||
975 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1324) | +5:20:03 | Timo Rokka | 1:57:37 | ||
976 | Korpisoturit (1588) | +5:20:15 | Jouni Kytömaa | 2:24:57 | ||
977 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +5:20:33 | Anu Salokangas | 1:41:19 | ||
978 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1285) | +5:20:35 | Linnea Nord | 1:53:22 | ||
979 | Maasillat (977) | +5:20:54 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:57:24 | ||
980 | SK Samperi (903) | +5:21:00 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:46:58 | ||
981 | Kotipojat (801) | +5:21:07 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:49:49 | ||
982 | Rivonmäen Ruoska (1648) | +5:21:41 | Markus Kaarlela | 2:18:08 | ||
983 | Fujitsu (743) | +5:21:48 | Arto Kahila | 2:42:56 | ||
984 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +5:21:51 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:40:48 | ||
985 | Oulun Raksa (753) | +5:21:54 | Sami Koivula | 1:47:43 | ||
986 | Lettupojat (919) | +5:22:22 | Matti Lamminperä | 2:05:58 | ||
987 | IK Auseklis 2 (946) | +5:22:22 | Gints Germanis | 2:13:35 | ||
988 | AC Harharetki (899) | +5:22:44 | Mait Lukka | 1:35:12 | ||
989 | Rempsun Metalli (641) | +5:22:45 | Mari Autio | 2:28:27 | ||
990 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +5:22:55 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 2:07:57 | ||
991 | Petolintu 2 (1035) | +5:23:02 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:42:09 | ||
992 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +5:23:09 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:19:17 | ||
993 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +5:23:14 | Martin Ahlskog | 2:08:17 | ||
994 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +5:23:43 | Tommi Zerni | 2:00:59 | ||
995 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +5:23:54 | Ole Underthun Johansen | 1:40:01 | ||
996 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (657) | +5:23:56 | Jouni Virtanen | 1:47:24 | ||
997 | HappyOrNot (1126) | +5:24:17 | Esa Vasara | 1:51:52 | ||
998 | KTTO (1178) | +5:24:48 | Aapo Kivinen | 1:49:23 | ||
999 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +5:25:05 | Kimmo Kouru | 2:08:08 | ||
1000 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +5:25:11 | Juho-Antti Ahola | 1:23:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |