< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +10:07:56 | Lauri Vilhunen | 3:10:13 | ||
1402 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +10:08:03 | Markku Berg | 2:51:34 | ||
1403 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +10:08:29 | Panu Valjakka | 2:20:03 | ||
1404 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +10:10:09 | Jasser Huhtamaa | 2:47:09 | ||
1405 | VSMAAKK (918) | +10:10:12 | Mikko Kuusela | 3:30:46 | ||
1406 | Datactica (1024) | +10:11:50 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:46:09 | ||
1407 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +10:12:41 | Anssi Halonen | 3:27:14 | ||
1408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +10:14:36 | Simo Nieminen | 4:11:07 | ||
1409 | Surut (1564) | +10:15:23 | Tuomas Uusi-Hakala | 2:27:59 | ||
1410 | Team Kevola (1644) | +10:15:53 | Tuomo Yliluoma | 2:04:49 | ||
1411 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +10:17:37 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:15:02 | ||
1412 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +10:20:54 | Joona Hartman | 2:05:27 | ||
1413 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +10:22:12 | Ilkka Riikonen | 3:19:46 | ||
1414 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +10:22:28 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:32:17 | ||
1415 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +10:22:31 | Marko Mäkinen | 3:19:52 | ||
1416 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +10:25:46 | Risto Vehmas | 1:54:17 | ||
1417 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +10:27:50 | Olli Rautee | 2:29:16 | ||
1418 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +10:28:29 | Timo Saari | 2:44:31 | ||
1419 | Skipoli (1612) | +10:29:53 | Juho Valli | 3:03:45 | ||
1420 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +10:30:13 | Iiro Örn | 2:42:34 | ||
1421 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +10:33:24 | Pasi Kiviranta | 2:36:39 | ||
1422 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +10:33:38 | Peter Granqvist | 3:12:48 | ||
1423 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +10:34:05 | Markus Mutanen | 2:54:09 | ||
1424 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +10:38:08 | Timo Haapakumpu | 2:58:59 | ||
1425 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +10:38:49 | Harri Lintala | 3:16:35 | ||
1426 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +10:38:58 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:23:54 | ||
1427 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +10:40:55 | Gustav Hilden | 2:22:58 | ||
1428 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +10:44:09 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 2:59:51 | ||
1429 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +10:45:33 | Augusti Kankare | 2:45:59 | ||
1430 | Kela 2 (1255) | +10:46:28 | Sami Korhonen | 2:47:31 | ||
1431 | Contact force (1308) | +10:48:21 | Kari Seitz | 2:22:17 | ||
1432 | Team SOSE (1294) | +10:49:17 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:51:06 | ||
1433 | Kuopankiertäjät (1315) | +10:52:00 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 2:57:45 | ||
1434 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +10:53:10 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:29:15 | ||
1435 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +10:53:29 | Timo Hiiterä | 3:16:59 | ||
1436 | 3Polvea (1703) | +10:57:18 | Antti Rantasaari | 2:41:56 | ||
1437 | Trafix (1642) | +10:58:16 | Atte Supponen | 2:57:22 | ||
1438 | paimion rastipäälliköt (1740) | +10:58:21 | Joonas Scheinin | 4:04:39 | ||
1439 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +10:59:46 | Sami Kattelus | 4:00:16 | ||
1440 | K1 Katsastajat (1547) | +10:59:47 | Mikko Määttä | 2:05:07 | ||
1441 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +11:03:44 | Timo Virtanen | 2:28:52 | ||
1442 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +11:09:26 | Leena Valta | 2:21:58 | ||
1443 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +11:12:11 | Akseli Väisänen | 2:34:09 | ||
1444 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173) | +11:13:48 | Taneli Rahja | 4:18:56 | ||
1445 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +11:14:01 | Ville Herva | 1:43:29 | ||
1446 | OC Tuska (1721) | +11:14:02 | Janne Saarela | 2:53:37 | ||
1447 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +11:14:12 | Juho Valio | 3:04:31 | ||
1448 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +11:14:53 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:56:17 | ||
1449 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +11:15:53 | Matti Kaasalainen | 2:23:10 | ||
1450 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +11:16:04 | Mika Nurminen | 3:29:56 | ||
1451 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +11:16:06 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:37:17 | ||
1452 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +11:19:34 | Oskari Kaskinen | 2:21:43 | ||
1453 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +11:20:31 | Jari Uutela | 2:12:06 | ||
1454 | Kairankiertäjät (1631) | +11:22:30 | Juha-Matti Salmela | 3:27:31 | ||
1455 | Lauttapartio (1681) | +11:24:26 | Lauri Laatu | 2:49:03 | ||
1456 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +11:25:59 | Tommi Gustafsson | 3:58:59 | ||
1457 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +11:26:14 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:24:42 | ||
1458 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +11:31:58 | Ari Oinas | 2:47:48 | ||
1459 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +11:32:48 | Olli Koskela | 2:27:32 | ||
1460 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +11:34:17 | Hannu Husu | 2:34:59 | ||
1461 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +11:35:51 | Valtteri Kiuru | 2:14:57 | ||
1462 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +11:37:11 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:52:02 | ||
1463 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +11:43:25 | Katri Malmström | 3:23:07 | ||
1464 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +11:47:01 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:48:49 | ||
1465 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +11:48:38 | Niclas Lundqvist | 2:57:34 | ||
1466 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +11:49:22 | Ville Kujala | 3:04:17 | ||
1467 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +11:53:40 | Pessi Honkasalo | 2:07:27 | ||
1468 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +11:54:24 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:59:37 | ||
1469 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +12:00:34 | Jarno Hakulinen | 2:42:25 | ||
1470 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +12:08:04 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 2:51:03 | ||
1471 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +12:10:45 | Juha Ollikainen | 2:59:40 | ||
1472 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +12:12:34 | Marko Niemimaa | 2:45:11 | ||
1473 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +12:12:50 | Mauno Siren | 4:00:34 | ||
1474 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +12:21:20 | Matti Sarmanne | 5:04:56 | ||
1475 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +12:31:39 | Teija Valkeinen | 2:36:46 | ||
1476 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +12:32:51 | Ville Rahkonen | 2:12:20 | ||
1477 | Trimico (1730) | +12:35:24 | Antti Tikka | 2:59:39 | ||
1478 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +12:37:27 | Heikki Hurskainen | 3:10:42 | ||
1479 | WellGuide (1574) | +12:40:20 | Heikki Rauhala | 5:57:35 | ||
1480 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +12:40:48 | Sami Koponen | 2:19:12 | ||
1481 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +12:40:57 | Jaakko Sipola | 2:54:19 | ||
1482 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1343) | +12:42:46 | Antti Kangasniemi | 3:29:07 | ||
1483 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +12:45:06 | Jaakko Vanhala | 2:08:44 | ||
1484 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1314) | +12:48:51 | Kimmo Koistinen | 2:10:38 | ||
1485 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +12:51:59 | Jaakko Senttula | 2:28:38 | ||
1486 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +12:54:44 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:58:39 | ||
1487 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +12:56:20 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:58:53 | ||
1488 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +12:56:47 | Maarit Särkilahti | 3:10:16 | ||
1489 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +12:57:34 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:28:58 | ||
1490 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +13:03:02 | Pasi Voutilainen | 4:10:58 | ||
1491 | Pummaava Suku Salonen (1665) | +13:05:55 | Joonas Huhta | 2:04:06 | ||
1492 | Kilpparit (1311) | +13:08:09 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 3:15:35 | ||
1493 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +13:08:14 | Niclas Wickström | 2:39:34 | ||
1494 | Ajokoirat 2 (1630) | +13:08:29 | Mikko Nuutinen | 3:09:33 | ||
1495 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +13:13:46 | Susan Humppi | 3:16:41 | ||
1496 | Hyvis Goes Fast (1558) | +13:33:38 | Tomi Kottonen | 3:22:25 | ||
1497 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +13:36:32 | Arto Pihlaja | 3:42:50 | ||
1498 | Kompassibois (1571) | +13:46:12 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:19:44 | ||
1499 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +13:49:39 | Paulus Väyrynen | 3:56:31 | ||
1500 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +14:01:56 | Harri Autero | 2:45:35 | ||
1501 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +14:13:30 | Pekka Loponen | 3:50:36 | ||
1502 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +14:19:11 | Juha Puhakka | 2:59:50 | ||
1503 | IC Events (1647) | +14:34:27 | Kristian Järnefelt | 3:10:50 | ||
1504 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +14:39:15 | Heikki Karvinen | 2:44:13 | ||
1505 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +14:40:29 | Veera Nissi | 3:19:28 | ||
1506 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +14:44:52 | Timo Rinne | 2:47:44 | ||
1507 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +14:50:06 | Oskari Leppäaho | 4:12:56 | ||
1508 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +14:59:58 | Antti Ritanen | 2:29:12 | ||
1509 | Spektrum (1522) | +15:05:09 | Frans Graeffe | 2:47:37 | ||
1510 | Rastikato (1337) | +15:31:16 | Natalia Kanko | 2:14:32 | ||
1511 | Knut Posse (1540) | +15:59:37 | Juho Partanen | 3:26:45 | ||
1512 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +16:13:58 | Henri Ahde | 2:42:12 | ||
1513 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +16:48:47 | Lasse Vainikainen | 4:25:52 | ||
1514 | Net Man (1597) | +17:11:16 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 3:58:24 | ||
1515 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +18:30:20 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:21:19 | ||
1516 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +18:57:10 | Bror Backe | 2:39:56 | ||
1517 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +19:09:23 | Antti Jokinen | 5:55:21 | ||
1518 | EläMys (1354) | +19:46:07 | Unto Tyyskänen | 4:59:17 | ||
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1267) | bröt | Jani Seppälä | (1:24:37) | |||
Pargas IF 3 (1265) | bröt | Kjell Karlsson | ||||
Kohta löytyy (1130) | bröt | Jarmo Kokkola | ||||
Limingan Niittykärpät (861) | bröt | Markus Ilmonen | ||||
Rasti-Hyry (247) | bröt | Janne Määttä | (1:17:24) | |||
Teme Ski Team 2 (850) | bröt | Heikki Rajala | ||||
Roamers 3 (1577) | bröt | Jani-Petri Kulmala | ||||
Ristin Miehet (1219) | bröt | Eero Halme | (5:07:03) | |||
Hirviveikot 2 (863) | bröt | Aleksi Setälä | (3:51:11) | |||
OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660) | bröt | Viviann Lindholm | ||||
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | bröt | Patrik Horak | ||||
RAE ROK (325) | disk | Meelis Merenäkk | (1:51:53) | |||
Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | disk | Erling Sommerfeldt | (1:44:12) | |||
Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | disk | Markus Tylli | (1:52:47) | |||
Laihian Luja (269) | disk | Lauri Laasanen | (1:41:10) | |||
Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | disk | Konsta Grönberg | (2:35:26) | |||
Club Montsant (1197) | disk | Nicolas Corgnet | (1:56:38) | |||
Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | disk | Andrey Ivanov | (2:12:30) | |||
Hollmenit (1706) | disk | Sakari Hollmén | (2:19:33) | |||
Juvan Urheilijat (350) | disk | Mika Sihvonen | (1:58:30) | |||
Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1189) | disk | Heikki Kujanpää | (2:57:52) | |||
Omega (183) | disk | Artem Tikhonov | ||||
Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | disk | Ossi Porri | (2:04:49) | |||
Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | disk | Mika Kalliomaa | (2:40:47) | |||
Hyde ja Teepakki (1331) | disk | Niku Kivekäs | ||||
OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | disk | Ronnie Hyvärinen | (1:56:30) | |||
Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | disk | Arseni Jepifanov | (2:38:38) | |||
Ex-Legends 2 (986) | disk | Tapani Vairinen | (2:26:54) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |