Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 7:17:10 | Daniel Hubmann | 25:15 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +2:36 | Magne Dähli | 28:33 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:57 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 24:59 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +3:03 | Scott Fraser | 26:17 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +6:24 | Oskar Sjöberg | 26:22 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:45 | William Lind | 26:35 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:37 | Vojtech Kral | 25:04 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:06 | Leonid Novikov | 26:46 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (35) | +13:58 | Lucas Basset | 25:17 | ||
10 | Koovee (12) | +14:09 | Timo Sild | 26:41 | ||
11 | Järla Orientering (7) | +14:16 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 27:53 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +17:07 | Eskil Kinneberg | 29:19 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (28) | +20:52 | Torgeir Nörbech | 26:29 | ||
14 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +21:02 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 26:38 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23:04 | Jonas Leandersson | 25:29 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (24) | +23:06 | Matthias Kyburz | 26:23 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +23:10 | Sami Hämäläinen | 28:14 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +23:12 | Mikko Knuuttila | 28:15 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +23:31 | Emil Svensk | 26:51 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +24:55 | Filip Dahlgren | 25:58 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +26:19 | Florian Howald | 26:16 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +26:58 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 29:18 | ||
23 | OLV Baselland (48) | +27:13 | Fabian Hertner | 26:12 | ||
24 | OK Trian (42) | +27:17 | Otto Simosas | 27:21 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +28:38 | Vili Niemi | 27:54 | ||
26 | NTNUI (13) | +28:43 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 29:09 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +29:18 | Petteri Muukkonen | 26:51 | ||
28 | Lynx (33) | +29:30 | Aapo Leskinen | 27:22 | ||
29 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +29:35 | Sören Bobach | 26:37 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +29:41 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 27:28 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (38) | +31:18 | Ruslan Glebov | 26:48 | ||
32 | Frol IL (50) | +31:57 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 26:54 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +37:02 | Topi Raitanen | 26:35 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (46) | +37:44 | Borger Melsom | 27:33 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +38:59 | Raffael Huber | 29:22 | ||
36 | OK Orion (18) | +40:13 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 33:32 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +41:25 | Erik Andersson | 29:39 | ||
38 | Ärla IF (10) | +41:40 | Rudolfs Zernis | 29:49 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +41:41 | Lauri Nenonen | 29:29 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (62) | +44:13 | Magnus Glännefors | 32:13 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +44:31 | Johan Runesson | 28:03 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +45:04 | Davis Dislers | 35:26 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +47:43 | Niclas Jonasson | 29:28 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (25) | +48:20 | Tuomo Istolahti | 31:00 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +49:53 | Gleb Tikhonov | 28:21 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +52:23 | Christian Böen | 29:25 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +53:06 | Denys Scherbakov | 32:30 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +54:14 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 31:10 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (44) | +54:17 | Håvard Haga | 29:19 | ||
50 | Rehns BK (40) | +55:33 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 33:48 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +56:28 | Niklas Serrander | 30:07 | ||
52 | Varegg IL (96) | +58:09 | Fabian Wennerberg | 37:38 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +58:22 | Matjaz Stanfel | 29:17 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:00:03 | Mate Baumholczher | 28:51 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:00:15 | Artem Popov | 28:32 | ||
56 | IGTISA (29) | +1:00:18 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 28:13 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:00:26 | Ross Morrison | 31:45 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:00:33 | Roman Efimov | 28:57 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:01:19 | Asgeir Mjösund | 33:56 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:02:30 | Erik Lind | 31:17 | ||
61 | Täby OK (81) | +1:06:41 | Daniel Hajek | 30:15 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:06:43 | Sergey Gorokhov | 34:10 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:06:44 | Magnus Persson | 33:47 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:07:04 | Anssi Huostila | 30:55 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:09:43 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 31:49 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:09:53 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 30:58 | ||
67 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:09:55 | Filip Brunell | 31:24 | ||
68 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:10:44 | Håvard Irgens | 30:59 | ||
69 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:12:51 | Felix Späth | 33:21 | ||
70 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:12:52 | Igor Popov | 33:21 | ||
71 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:12:58 | Andreas Holmqvist | 31:51 | ||
72 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:13:00 | Love Sintring | 30:06 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:14:33 | Juste Raimbolt | 30:34 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:14:44 | Marko Tölli | 29:43 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:14:46 | Risto Haikonen | 32:07 | ||
76 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:14:49 | Henrik Ottesen | 33:25 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:16:47 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 29:03 | ||
78 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:17:17 | Marek Minar | 29:31 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:21:01 | Will Crithley | 35:59 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:23:26 | Niko Nissinen | 33:47 | ||
81 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:24:42 | Vegard Brun Saga | 33:25 | ||
82 | Nord West (92) | +1:25:55 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 34:22 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:27:14 | Martin Jansson | 35:45 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:27:24 | Simon Martelius | 35:01 | ||
85 | Navi (143) | +1:28:53 | Corentin Roux | 32:25 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:29:56 | Anders Johansson | 33:17 | ||
87 | IF Femman (185) | +1:30:56 | Patrick Kronberg | 34:58 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:31:25 | Arttu Laaksonen | 37:32 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:31:39 | John Svanberg | 35:28 | ||
90 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:35:13 | Oscar Vångell | 30:18 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:35:20 | Markus Lang | 32:08 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:35:21 | Adam Granstedt | 33:04 | ||
93 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:35:46 | Oskar Carlborg | 42:01 | ||
94 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:37:28 | Robin Pousette | 34:40 | ||
95 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:38:35 | Albin Sjöhed | 31:47 | ||
96 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:39:20 | Henrik Upsal | 40:54 | ||
97 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:40:25 | Jörgen Fiskum | 30:50 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:40:31 | Ilya Belianka | 32:34 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:41:41 | Ville Töyrylä | 38:48 | ||
100 | Trollelg (68) | +1:41:42 | Jan Schmid | 30:31 | ||
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:42:27 | Jari Välikorpi | 33:26 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:42:50 | Viktor Wassen | 34:05 | ||
103 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:42:56 | Tomas Hendrickx | 32:57 | ||
104 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:43:02 | Severin Denzler | 30:33 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:44:08 | Jonatan Karjus | 31:49 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:44:10 | Anders Boström | 33:15 | ||
107 | Azuolas (219) | +1:44:37 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 31:56 | ||
108 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:45:13 | Tomas Kubelka | 39:31 | ||
109 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:45:47 | Robin Larsson | 50:44 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:46:16 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 33:57 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:46:38 | Eevert Toivonen | 33:58 | ||
112 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:46:45 | August Mollen | 41:37 | ||
113 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:47:40 | Aaro Aho | 32:14 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:50:03 | Harri Räty | 39:29 | ||
115 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:50:09 | Kade Kaderavek | 38:54 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:50:40 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 36:52 | ||
117 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:50:40 | Timo Ritasalo | 33:23 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:50:55 | Tommi Oksanen | 33:52 | ||
119 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:51:15 | Tommy Åbacka | 33:45 | ||
120 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:52:23 | Philippe Benacek | 41:03 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:52:39 | Marko Pitkänen | 33:13 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:52:48 | Jarkko Kaplas | 33:37 | ||
123 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:53:26 | Guy Sabo | 34:31 | ||
124 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:54:27 | Robin Salen | 35:13 | ||
125 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:54:30 | Arto Fränti | 32:22 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:54:31 | Ville Siven | 32:35 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:55:00 | Petteri Rankinen | 32:51 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:55:01 | Andreas Selenius | 35:53 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:55:28 | Nik Rey | 29:43 | ||
130 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:57:00 | Jeremy Genar | 34:10 | ||
131 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:57:49 | Andreas Uller | 32:29 | ||
132 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:57:59 | Juha Jokikuona | 38:59 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:58:00 | Niko Lehtinen | 31:07 | ||
134 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:59:28 | Modestas Bacys | 40:28 | ||
135 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:59:34 | Marek Nomm | 31:12 | ||
136 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:00:05 | Linus Larsson | 30:05 | ||
137 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:00:11 | Iurii Agafontcev | 32:02 | ||
138 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:00:14 | Pauls Platais | 35:13 | ||
139 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:00:19 | Charlie Stolt | 34:31 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:01:59 | Tero Heinikangas | 36:01 | ||
141 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:03:32 | Lauri Tolkki | 46:50 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:03:49 | Miika Laine | 36:21 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:03:53 | Ville Tuomala | 36:18 | ||
144 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:03:56 | Niklaus Hägler | 34:12 | ||
145 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:04:41 | Mikko Rahkola | 33:22 | ||
146 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:05:01 | Alexander Hansen | 35:01 | ||
147 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:05:30 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:34 | ||
148 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:06:01 | Lukas Lombriser | 35:30 | ||
149 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:06:29 | Matti Maajärvi | 31:44 | ||
150 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:06:55 | Jesper Nilsson | 35:35 | ||
151 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:07:27 | Sampo Sillanpää | 32:51 | ||
152 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:08:59 | Teemu Ritasalo | 36:39 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:09:08 | Sakari Hyvönen | 36:06 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:09:12 | Harald Kalager | 37:08 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:09:23 | Timo Hongell | 34:58 | ||
156 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:09:25 | Janis Ozolins | 35:06 | ||
157 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:10:29 | Anders Juveli | 34:55 | ||
158 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:10:59 | Max Lauren | 35:09 | ||
159 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:11:05 | Erik Råberg | 37:06 | ||
160 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:12:45 | Ueli Werren | 32:57 | ||
161 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:12:56 | Andreasson Johan | 41:35 | ||
162 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:13:49 | Reinis Putnins | 43:48 | ||
163 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:15:05 | Sergei Glebov | 38:11 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:16:26 | Herkko Plit | 36:35 | ||
165 | Enga (163) | +2:16:46 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 31:53 | ||
166 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:17:19 | Raul Ferra | 34:01 | ||
167 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:17:34 | Erik Persson | 35:18 | ||
168 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:19:14 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 36:32 | ||
169 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:19:21 | Mattias Westfält | 33:17 | ||
170 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:20:31 | Thomas Ljung | 44:36 | ||
171 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:20:43 | Stuart Fell | 35:08 | ||
172 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:20:49 | Mikael Donner | 35:59 | ||
173 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:20:51 | Håkan Andersson | 52:28 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:23:05 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 35:31 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:23:06 | Antti Väyrynen | 37:02 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:23:14 | Vitalii Fedorov | 36:09 | ||
177 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:23:17 | Alexandr Raikov | 32:04 | ||
178 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:23:27 | Vili Valjakka | 40:04 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:23:41 | Baptiste Girard | 36:39 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:23:48 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 46:29 | ||
181 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:23:53 | Kauko Heinikoski | 41:19 | ||
182 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:24:11 | Erik Fabritius | 34:40 | ||
183 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:24:37 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 34:56 | ||
184 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:25:21 | Pessi Liukkonen | 36:30 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:25:25 | Miika Vennelä | 35:12 | ||
186 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:26:50 | Terho Taarna | 39:21 | ||
187 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:26:54 | Dmitry Maslouski | 34:12 | ||
188 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:27:07 | Rauno Hakala | 35:37 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:27:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 37:34 | ||
190 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:28:18 | Tuomas Pasanen | 40:28 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +2:29:20 | Robert Niewiedziela | 33:28 | ||
192 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:29:48 | Leon Spiller | 44:19 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:30:09 | Pål Jansson | 40:56 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:31:13 | Sondre R Bråten | 37:53 | ||
195 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:31:46 | Svein Erik Larsen | 46:00 | ||
196 | OK Vöru (408) | +2:32:14 | Tanel Möttus | 38:47 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:32:26 | Richard Robinson | 30:31 | ||
198 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:32:51 | Tomi Kapiainen | 37:46 | ||
199 | Tullinge SK 3 (200) | +2:33:52 | Tintin karlberg | 34:23 | ||
200 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:34:14 | Stefan Sjölund | 30:39 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |