Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 7:25:41 | Daniel Hubmann | 33:46 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +2:06 | Magne Dähli | 36:34 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:51 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 33:24 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +2:56 | Scott Fraser | 34:41 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +6:39 | Oskar Sjöberg | 35:08 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:44 | William Lind | 35:05 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:27 | Vojtech Kral | 33:25 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:31 | Leonid Novikov | 35:42 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:07 | Lucas Basset | 33:57 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (7) | +14:16 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 36:24 | ||
11 | Koovee (12) | +14:43 | Timo Sild | 35:46 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +17:29 | Eskil Kinneberg | 38:12 | ||
13 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +20:54 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 35:01 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +21:03 | Torgeir Nörbech | 35:11 | ||
15 | OK Tisaren (24) | +22:42 | Matthias Kyburz | 34:30 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +22:43 | Jonas Leandersson | 33:39 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:46 | Emil Svensk | 34:37 | ||
18 | MS Parma (56) | +23:10 | Sami Hämäläinen | 36:45 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +23:15 | Mikko Knuuttila | 36:49 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +24:31 | Filip Dahlgren | 34:05 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +26:48 | Florian Howald | 35:16 | ||
22 | OLV Baselland (48) | +27:10 | Fabian Hertner | 34:40 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +27:16 | Otto Simosas | 35:51 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +28:34 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 39:25 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +29:07 | Vili Niemi | 36:54 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +29:11 | Petteri Muukkonen | 35:15 | ||
27 | NTNUI (13) | +29:16 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 38:13 | ||
28 | Lynx (33) | +29:38 | Aapo Leskinen | 36:01 | ||
29 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +29:38 | Sören Bobach | 35:11 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +29:44 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 36:02 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (38) | +31:49 | Ruslan Glebov | 35:50 | ||
32 | Frol IL (50) | +31:59 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 35:27 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +37:16 | Topi Raitanen | 35:20 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (46) | +38:13 | Borger Melsom | 36:33 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +40:06 | Raffael Huber | 39:00 | ||
36 | OK Orion (18) | +41:49 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 43:39 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +41:56 | Lauri Nenonen | 38:15 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +41:56 | Erik Andersson | 38:41 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (10) | +42:07 | Rudolfs Zernis | 38:47 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +44:09 | Johan Runesson | 36:12 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (62) | +45:36 | Magnus Glännefors | 42:07 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +46:21 | Davis Dislers | 45:14 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +48:37 | Niclas Jonasson | 38:53 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (25) | +49:22 | Tuomo Istolahti | 40:33 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +50:13 | Gleb Tikhonov | 37:12 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +53:39 | Denys Scherbakov | 41:34 | ||
47 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +54:37 | Christian Böen | 40:10 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK (44) | +54:58 | Håvard Haga | 38:31 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +55:59 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 41:26 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +58:26 | Niklas Serrander | 40:36 | ||
51 | Rehns BK (40) | +58:51 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 45:37 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +59:47 | Matjaz Stanfel | 39:13 | ||
53 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:00:08 | Fabian Wennerberg | 48:08 | ||
54 | IGTISA (29) | +1:00:32 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 36:58 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:01:09 | Roman Efimov | 38:04 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:01:14 | Artem Popov | 38:02 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:01:22 | Ross Morrison | 41:12 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:01:25 | Mate Baumholczher | 38:44 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:02:35 | Asgeir Mjösund | 43:43 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:04:28 | Erik Lind | 41:46 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:07:28 | Magnus Persson | 43:02 | ||
62 | Täby OK (81) | +1:07:43 | Daniel Hajek | 39:48 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:08:57 | Anssi Huostila | 41:19 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:08:59 | Sergey Gorokhov | 44:57 | ||
65 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:10:58 | Filip Brunell | 40:58 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:11:14 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 40:50 | ||
67 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:11:16 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 41:53 | ||
68 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:12:40 | Håvard Irgens | 41:26 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:15:07 | Love Sintring | 40:44 | ||
70 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:16:33 | Juste Raimbolt | 41:05 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:16:45 | Marko Tölli | 40:15 | ||
72 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:17:35 | Felix Späth | 46:36 | ||
73 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:17:37 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 38:24 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:17:39 | Andreas Holmqvist | 45:03 | ||
75 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:17:53 | Risto Haikonen | 43:45 | ||
76 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:17:57 | Henrik Ottesen | 45:04 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:18:05 | Marek Minar | 38:50 | ||
78 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:19:14 | Igor Popov | 48:14 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:21:53 | Will Crithley | 45:22 | ||
80 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:25:48 | Vegard Brun Saga | 43:02 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:27:08 | Niko Nissinen | 46:00 | ||
82 | Nord West (92) | +1:29:42 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 46:40 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:29:57 | Martin Jansson | 46:59 | ||
84 | Navi (143) | +1:30:01 | Corentin Roux | 42:04 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:30:58 | Simon Martelius | 47:06 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:31:57 | Anders Johansson | 43:49 | ||
87 | IF Femman (185) | +1:33:07 | Patrick Kronberg | 45:40 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:34:58 | Arttu Laaksonen | 49:36 | ||
89 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:35:20 | John Svanberg | 47:40 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:37:00 | Markus Lang | 42:19 | ||
91 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:37:09 | Oscar Vångell | 40:45 | ||
92 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:39:11 | Robin Pousette | 44:54 | ||
93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:39:11 | Adam Granstedt | 45:25 | ||
94 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:39:19 | Albin Sjöhed | 41:02 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:40:33 | Oskar Carlborg | 55:19 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:42:16 | Ilya Belianka | 42:50 | ||
97 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:42:17 | Jörgen Fiskum | 41:13 | ||
98 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:42:51 | Henrik Upsal | 52:56 | ||
99 | Trollelg (68) | +1:42:57 | Jan Schmid | 40:17 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:45:18 | Jonatan Karjus | 41:30 | ||
101 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:45:33 | Severin Denzler | 41:35 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:45:35 | Viktor Wassen | 45:21 | ||
103 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:46:32 | Tomas Kubelka | 49:21 | ||
104 | Azuolas (219) | +1:46:52 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 42:42 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:47:13 | Anders Boström | 44:49 | ||
106 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:47:26 | Tomas Hendrickx | 45:58 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:47:33 | Jari Välikorpi | 47:03 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:47:52 | Ville Töyrylä | 53:30 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:48:24 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 44:36 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:49:10 | Eevert Toivonen | 45:01 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:50:06 | Aaro Aho | 43:11 | ||
112 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:50:24 | August Mollen | 53:47 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:52:34 | Timo Ritasalo | 43:48 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:52:49 | Tommi Oksanen | 44:17 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:53:31 | Harri Räty | 51:28 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:53:45 | Tommy Åbacka | 44:46 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:53:54 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 48:37 | ||
118 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:54:02 | Kade Kaderavek | 51:18 | ||
119 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:54:09 | Robin Larsson | 1:07:37 | ||
120 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:54:47 | Marko Pitkänen | 43:52 | ||
121 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:54:52 | Jarkko Kaplas | 44:12 | ||
122 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:56:23 | Philippe Benacek | 53:34 | ||
123 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:56:40 | Guy Sabo | 46:16 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:57:16 | Ville Siven | 43:51 | ||
125 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:57:17 | Arto Fränti | 43:40 | ||
126 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:57:18 | Robin Salen | 46:35 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +1:57:54 | Petteri Rankinen | 44:16 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:57:56 | Andreas Selenius | 47:19 | ||
129 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:58:45 | Jeremy Genar | 44:26 | ||
130 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +1:59:34 | Nik Rey | 42:20 | ||
131 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:59:35 | Andreas Uller | 42:46 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:00:33 | Niko Lehtinen | 42:11 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:00:43 | Juha Jokikuona | 50:14 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:01:57 | Marek Nomm | 42:06 | ||
135 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:02:02 | Modestas Bacys | 51:33 | ||
136 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:02:34 | Linus Larsson | 41:05 | ||
137 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:02:47 | Iurii Agafontcev | 43:09 | ||
138 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:04:04 | Pauls Platais | 47:34 | ||
139 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:04:24 | Charlie Stolt | 47:07 | ||
140 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:06:17 | Tero Heinikangas | 48:50 | ||
141 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:06:22 | Niklaus Hägler | 45:09 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:06:25 | Miika Laine | 47:28 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:06:29 | Ville Tuomala | 47:25 | ||
144 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:07:12 | Alexander Hansen | 45:43 | ||
145 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:08:09 | Eva Jurenikova | 46:44 | ||
146 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:08:31 | Jesper Nilsson | 45:42 | ||
147 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:08:59 | Matti Maajärvi | 42:45 | ||
148 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:09:22 | Mikko Rahkola | 46:34 | ||
149 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:10:52 | Sampo Sillanpää | 44:47 | ||
150 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:10:52 | Lukas Lombriser | 48:52 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:11:10 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:02:59 | ||
152 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:11:12 | Teemu Ritasalo | 47:23 | ||
153 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:11:47 | Janis Ozolins | 45:59 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:11:55 | Harald Kalager | 48:22 | ||
155 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:12:19 | Anders Juveli | 45:16 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:12:26 | Timo Hongell | 46:32 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:13:33 | Sakari Hyvönen | 49:02 | ||
158 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:15:15 | Max Lauren | 47:56 | ||
159 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:15:24 | Erik Råberg | 49:56 | ||
160 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:16:06 | Ueli Werren | 44:49 | ||
161 | Enga (163) | +2:18:46 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 42:24 | ||
162 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:18:59 | Andreasson Johan | 56:09 | ||
163 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:19:16 | Erik Persson | 45:31 | ||
164 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:19:28 | Reinis Putnins | 57:58 | ||
165 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:19:48 | Raul Ferra | 45:01 | ||
166 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:21:41 | Mattias Westfält | 44:08 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:22:13 | Herkko Plit | 50:53 | ||
168 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:22:19 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 48:08 | ||
169 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:22:21 | Sergei Glebov | 53:58 | ||
170 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:23:09 | Thomas Ljung | 55:45 | ||
171 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:23:24 | Stuart Fell | 46:20 | ||
172 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:24:19 | Mikael Donner | 48:00 | ||
173 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:25:57 | Vili Valjakka | 51:05 | ||
174 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:25:57 | Alexandr Raikov | 43:15 | ||
175 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:25:59 | Erik Fabritius | 44:59 | ||
176 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:26:01 | Kauko Heinikoski | 51:58 | ||
177 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:26:08 | Vitalii Fedorov | 47:34 | ||
178 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:26:51 | Antti Väyrynen | 49:18 | ||
179 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:27:04 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 48:01 | ||
180 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:27:05 | Håkan Andersson | 1:07:13 | ||
181 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:27:44 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 46:34 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:27:53 | Baptiste Girard | 49:22 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:27:56 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 59:08 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:28:57 | Miika Vennelä | 47:15 | ||
185 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:29:11 | Dmitry Maslouski | 45:00 | ||
186 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:29:49 | Pessi Liukkonen | 49:29 | ||
187 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:29:54 | Rauno Hakala | 46:55 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:30:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 49:05 | ||
189 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:30:43 | Terho Taarna | 51:45 | ||
190 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:33:43 | Sondre R Bråten | 48:54 | ||
191 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:35:27 | Stefan Sjölund | 40:23 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:35:45 | Pål Jansson | 55:03 | ||
193 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:35:47 | Tuomas Pasanen | 56:28 | ||
194 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:35:48 | Tomi Kapiainen | 49:14 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:36:01 | Richard Robinson | 42:37 | ||
196 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:36:17 | Leon Spiller | 59:19 | ||
197 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +2:39:11 | Svein Erik Larsen | 1:01:56 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:39:12 | Petri Harjamäki | 47:46 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:39:18 | Ossi Heikkilä | 49:41 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:39:36 | Denis Monich | 50:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |