Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kristiansand OK (9) | 7:30:00 | Daniel Hubmann | 38:05 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +2:00 | Magne Dähli | 40:47 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:02 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 37:54 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +3:07 | Scott Fraser | 39:11 | ||
5 | OK Linne (14) | +6:42 | Oskar Sjöberg | 39:30 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +8:05 | William Lind | 39:45 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:34 | Vojtech Kral | 37:51 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (35) | +14:13 | Lucas Basset | 38:22 | ||
9 | Järla Orientering (7) | +14:30 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 40:57 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +14:44 | Leonid Novikov | 41:14 | ||
11 | Koovee (12) | +14:50 | Timo Sild | 40:12 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +17:45 | Eskil Kinneberg | 42:47 | ||
13 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +21:12 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 39:38 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (28) | +21:17 | Torgeir Nörbech | 39:44 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +22:38 | Jonas Leandersson | 37:53 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +22:40 | Emil Svensk | 38:50 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +23:24 | Sami Hämäläinen | 41:18 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +23:27 | Mikko Knuuttila | 41:20 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (24) | +24:07 | Matthias Kyburz | 40:14 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +24:48 | Filip Dahlgren | 38:41 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (48) | +27:22 | Fabian Hertner | 39:11 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +27:26 | Florian Howald | 40:13 | ||
23 | OK Trian (42) | +27:28 | Otto Simosas | 40:22 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +29:16 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 44:26 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +29:19 | Petteri Muukkonen | 39:42 | ||
26 | NTNUI (13) | +29:21 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 42:37 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +29:24 | Vili Niemi | 41:30 | ||
28 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +30:15 | Sören Bobach | 40:07 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +30:16 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 40:53 | ||
30 | Lynx (33) | +30:18 | Aapo Leskinen | 41:00 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (38) | +31:49 | Ruslan Glebov | 40:09 | ||
32 | Frol IL (50) | +31:59 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 39:46 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +37:10 | Topi Raitanen | 39:33 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (46) | +38:36 | Borger Melsom | 41:15 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +40:51 | Raffael Huber | 44:04 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +42:04 | Lauri Nenonen | 42:42 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +42:04 | Erik Andersson | 43:08 | ||
38 | OK Orion (18) | +42:13 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 48:22 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (10) | +42:25 | Rudolfs Zernis | 43:24 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +44:13 | Johan Runesson | 40:35 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (62) | +46:26 | Magnus Glännefors | 47:16 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +46:59 | Davis Dislers | 50:11 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +49:57 | Niclas Jonasson | 44:32 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (25) | +50:30 | Tuomo Istolahti | 46:00 | ||
45 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +51:03 | Gleb Tikhonov | 42:21 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +55:35 | Christian Böen | 45:27 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK (44) | +55:40 | Håvard Haga | 43:32 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +56:05 | Denys Scherbakov | 48:19 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +56:13 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 45:59 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +59:10 | Niklas Serrander | 45:39 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +1:00:34 | Matjaz Stanfel | 44:19 | ||
52 | IGTISA (29) | +1:00:37 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 41:22 | ||
53 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:00:44 | Andrey Baryshnikov | 51:49 | ||
54 | Varegg IL (96) | +1:00:45 | Fabian Wennerberg | 53:04 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:01:43 | Roman Efimov | 42:57 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:01:46 | Mate Baumholczher | 43:24 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:01:50 | Artem Popov | 42:57 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:02:24 | Ross Morrison | 46:33 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:03:52 | Asgeir Mjösund | 49:19 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +1:05:25 | Erik Lind | 47:02 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +1:08:35 | Magnus Persson | 48:28 | ||
62 | Täby OK (81) | +1:08:42 | Daniel Hajek | 45:06 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +1:09:42 | Sergey Gorokhov | 49:59 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +1:09:43 | Anssi Huostila | 46:24 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:11:50 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 46:46 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:12:13 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 46:08 | ||
67 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +1:13:00 | Filip Brunell | 47:19 | ||
68 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +1:14:13 | Håvard Irgens | 47:18 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +1:15:52 | Love Sintring | 45:48 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +1:17:29 | Marko Tölli | 45:18 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +1:17:55 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 43:01 | ||
72 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +1:17:56 | Felix Späth | 51:16 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +1:17:58 | Juste Raimbolt | 46:49 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (99) | +1:18:10 | Andreas Holmqvist | 49:53 | ||
75 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +1:18:36 | Marek Minar | 43:40 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +1:18:39 | Risto Haikonen | 48:50 | ||
77 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:18:44 | Henrik Ottesen | 50:10 | ||
78 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:19:54 | Igor Popov | 53:13 | ||
79 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +1:22:41 | Will Crithley | 50:29 | ||
80 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +1:26:35 | Vegard Brun Saga | 48:08 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:28:20 | Niko Nissinen | 51:31 | ||
82 | Nord West (92) | +1:30:49 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 52:06 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:30:57 | Martin Jansson | 52:18 | ||
84 | Navi (143) | +1:31:30 | Corentin Roux | 47:52 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (176) | +1:32:34 | Simon Martelius | 53:01 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +1:32:40 | Anders Johansson | 48:51 | ||
87 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:36:44 | John Svanberg | 53:23 | ||
88 | IF Femman (185) | +1:36:45 | Patrick Kronberg | 53:37 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +1:36:47 | Arttu Laaksonen | 55:44 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:38:03 | Markus Lang | 47:41 | ||
91 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +1:38:51 | Oscar Vångell | 46:46 | ||
92 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:39:46 | Robin Pousette | 49:48 | ||
93 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:39:48 | Albin Sjöhed | 45:50 | ||
94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +1:39:50 | Adam Granstedt | 50:23 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (57) | +1:42:32 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:01:37 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +1:43:40 | Ilya Belianka | 48:33 | ||
97 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:43:45 | Jörgen Fiskum | 47:00 | ||
98 | Trollelg (68) | +1:43:49 | Jan Schmid | 45:28 | ||
99 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +1:43:51 | Henrik Upsal | 58:15 | ||
100 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:47:32 | Tomas Kubelka | 54:40 | ||
101 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:47:41 | Viktor Wassen | 51:46 | ||
102 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:48:00 | Tomas Hendrickx | 50:51 | ||
103 | Azuolas (219) | +1:48:01 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 48:10 | ||
104 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:48:02 | Anders Boström | 49:57 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:48:06 | Jari Välikorpi | 51:55 | ||
106 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:48:35 | Severin Denzler | 48:56 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:50:04 | Eevert Toivonen | 50:14 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:50:06 | Jonatan Karjus | 50:37 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +1:50:06 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:00:03 | ||
110 | Lynx 2 (101) | +1:50:15 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 50:46 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:51:08 | Aaro Aho | 48:32 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:53:58 | Tommi Oksanen | 49:45 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:55:25 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 54:27 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:55:25 | Timo Ritasalo | 50:58 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +1:55:30 | Harri Räty | 57:46 | ||
116 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:55:39 | Kade Kaderavek | 57:14 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:55:59 | Marko Pitkänen | 49:23 | ||
118 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:56:04 | Jarkko Kaplas | 49:43 | ||
119 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:56:13 | Tommy Åbacka | 51:33 | ||
120 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:56:24 | August Mollen | 1:04:06 | ||
121 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:57:41 | Guy Sabo | 51:36 | ||
122 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +1:57:46 | Robin Larsson | 1:15:33 | ||
123 | French coaches Co (548) | +1:57:56 | Philippe Benacek | 59:26 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:58:55 | Ville Siven | 49:49 | ||
125 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:58:59 | Arto Fränti | 49:41 | ||
126 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:59:00 | Robin Salen | 52:36 | ||
127 | OK Tyr (298) | +2:00:08 | Andreas Uller | 47:38 | ||
128 | Nyköpings OK (51) | +2:00:11 | Nik Rey | 47:16 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +2:00:13 | Petteri Rankinen | 50:54 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (128) | +2:00:14 | Andreas Selenius | 53:56 | ||
131 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +2:00:17 | Jeremy Genar | 50:17 | ||
132 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +2:01:56 | Niko Lehtinen | 47:53 | ||
133 | RasTiimi (279) | +2:02:02 | Juha Jokikuona | 55:52 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +2:02:49 | Marek Nomm | 47:17 | ||
135 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +2:02:55 | Modestas Bacys | 56:45 | ||
136 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +2:03:27 | Iurii Agafontcev | 48:08 | ||
137 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +2:03:36 | Linus Larsson | 46:26 | ||
138 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +2:06:02 | Charlie Stolt | 53:04 | ||
139 | OZONS OK (168) | +2:06:43 | Pauls Platais | 54:32 | ||
140 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +2:08:16 | Alexander Hansen | 51:06 | ||
141 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +2:08:24 | Tero Heinikangas | 55:16 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +2:08:25 | Miika Laine | 53:47 | ||
143 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +2:08:25 | Niklaus Hägler | 51:31 | ||
144 | Rastivarsat (138) | +2:08:29 | Ville Tuomala | 53:44 | ||
145 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +2:09:24 | Eva Jurenikova | 52:18 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:09:57 | Matti Maajärvi | 48:02 | ||
147 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +2:10:01 | Mikko Rahkola | 51:32 | ||
148 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +2:11:16 | Jesper Nilsson | 52:46 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +2:12:01 | Teemu Ritasalo | 52:31 | ||
150 | OLG Basel (1003) | +2:12:09 | Lukas Lombriser | 54:28 | ||
151 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +2:12:10 | Sampo Sillanpää | 50:24 | ||
152 | Turun Metsänkävijät/Old Bla 4 (840) | +2:13:35 | Janis Ozolins | 52:06 | ||
153 | Konnerud IL (199) | +2:13:38 | Anders Juveli | 50:54 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (59) | +2:13:39 | Harald Kalager | 54:25 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +2:13:39 | Timo Hongell | 52:04 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +2:13:43 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:09:51 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:16:40 | Sakari Hyvönen | 56:28 | ||
158 | Pargas IF (245) | +2:16:43 | Max Lauren | 53:43 | ||
159 | OK Landehof (277) | +2:16:46 | Erik Råberg | 55:37 | ||
160 | NWK Soubäre Reloaded (860) | +2:18:21 | Ueli Werren | 51:23 | ||
161 | Enga (163) | +2:19:35 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 47:32 | ||
162 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +2:20:51 | Raul Ferra | 50:23 | ||
163 | OK Kapa (158) | +2:21:29 | Reinis Putnins | 1:04:18 | ||
164 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:21:45 | Erik Persson | 52:19 | ||
165 | Växjö OK (167) | +2:21:51 | Andreasson Johan | 1:03:20 | ||
166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +2:23:12 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 53:20 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +2:23:14 | Herkko Plit | 56:13 | ||
168 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134) | +2:23:15 | Sergei Glebov | 59:11 | ||
169 | Gotlands OF (173) | +2:25:01 | Mattias Westfält | 51:47 | ||
170 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +2:26:08 | Thomas Ljung | 1:03:03 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (236) | +2:26:37 | Mikael Donner | 54:37 | ||
172 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:27:08 | Erik Fabritius | 50:27 | ||
173 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +2:27:11 | Kauko Heinikoski | 57:27 | ||
174 | Northern Wind (146) | +2:27:11 | Alexandr Raikov | 48:48 | ||
175 | Nord West 2 (280) | +2:27:13 | Vitalii Fedorov | 52:58 | ||
176 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +2:28:10 | Antti Väyrynen | 54:56 | ||
177 | Halmstad OK (232) | +2:28:11 | Håkan Andersson | 1:12:38 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +2:28:18 | Yasar Ismet Demiröz | 53:34 | ||
179 | Centrum OK Stockholm (334) | +2:28:24 | Stuart Fell | 55:39 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +2:29:02 | Vili Valjakka | 58:29 | ||
181 | Saint-Petersburg (1780) | +2:30:12 | Dmitry Maslouski | 50:20 | ||
182 | Copenhagen O (112) | +2:30:14 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 53:23 | ||
183 | Kangasala SK 4 (441) | +2:30:21 | Miika Vennelä | 52:58 | ||
184 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +2:30:24 | Baptiste Girard | 56:12 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287) | +2:30:27 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | 1:05:58 | ||
186 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +2:31:31 | Pessi Liukkonen | 55:30 | ||
187 | Suomusjärven Sisu (237) | +2:31:36 | Rauno Hakala | 52:56 | ||
188 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +2:34:23 | Sondre R Bråten | 53:53 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +2:34:35 | Pasi Lehtonen | 57:31 | ||
190 | Skogslöparna (203) | +2:36:30 | Stefan Sjölund | 45:45 | ||
191 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +2:37:26 | Richard Robinson | 48:21 | ||
192 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934) | +2:37:49 | Tomi Kapiainen | 55:34 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (256) | +2:38:28 | Pål Jansson | 1:02:05 | ||
194 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +2:38:32 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:03:32 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +2:38:47 | Terho Taarna | 1:04:08 | ||
196 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (254) | +2:38:57 | Leon Spiller | 1:06:18 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +2:40:55 | Denis Monich | 55:44 | ||
198 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +2:40:59 | Ossi Heikkilä | 55:41 | ||
199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +2:40:59 | Petri Harjamäki | 53:52 | ||
200 | Sundbybergs IK (164) | +2:41:01 | Morgan Karlsson | 53:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |