< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Rastivarsat 3 (493) | +4:00:33 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:27:09 | ||
402 | Ringerike OL (235) | +4:01:20 | Rikard Kammerud | 1:26:18 | ||
403 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +4:01:37 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:05:52 | ||
404 | GNEIST (229) | +4:01:44 | Arne Knudsen | 1:20:24 | ||
405 | Umeå OK (233) | +4:01:54 | Henrik Persson | 1:15:42 | ||
406 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +4:02:11 | Sergey Frolov | 1:10:50 | ||
407 | Aivan Sama (1641) | +4:02:11 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:19:39 | ||
408 | OC Toffee (361) | +4:02:34 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:20:31 | ||
409 | Medeina (572) | +4:02:59 | Mantas Drulia | 1:18:46 | ||
410 | IngPromTeam 2 (467) | +4:03:11 | Oleg Ageev | 1:15:48 | ||
411 | OK Österåker (307) | +4:05:01 | Tobias Andersson | 1:28:27 | ||
412 | Lappeen Riento 2 (419) | +4:05:11 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:22:31 | ||
413 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1066) | +4:05:16 | Robert Tellvik | 1:17:21 | ||
414 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +4:05:23 | Risto Ruohola | 1:21:34 | ||
415 | Tio Rättens Män (324) | +4:05:39 | Matti Huttunen | 1:10:41 | ||
416 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (482) | +4:05:56 | Veli Mäki | 1:15:04 | ||
417 | Socca (526) | +4:05:58 | Simo Miettinen | 1:31:54 | ||
418 | Rastikarhut 3 (322) | +4:06:09 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:24:52 | ||
419 | Hiiumaa OK (473) | +4:06:38 | Toomas Mast | 1:12:16 | ||
420 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843) | +4:07:25 | Simo Siltanen | 1:18:57 | ||
421 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +4:07:53 | Martin Kaup | 1:18:55 | ||
422 | Ök-94 (353) | +4:08:46 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:20:17 | ||
423 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784) | +4:08:58 | Anssi Pentsinen | 1:14:58 | ||
424 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +4:09:25 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:30:05 | ||
425 | Team Lactic Acid (371) | +4:09:28 | Timo Nordlund | 1:21:22 | ||
426 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315) | +4:09:45 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:26:33 | ||
427 | OK Kåre 3 (1461) | +4:09:56 | Mattias Westin | 1:21:54 | ||
428 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +4:09:56 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:21:36 | ||
429 | Burkanciems OK (303) | +4:09:58 | Edgars Kokorevics | 1:20:18 | ||
430 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (502) | +4:10:24 | Tero Turunen | 1:20:24 | ||
431 | A2 (275) | +4:10:36 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 1:28:47 | ||
432 | Bertelin pojat (516) | +4:10:42 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:11:16 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472) | +4:11:06 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:24:09 | ||
434 | Sappion Veikot (668) | +4:11:16 | Antti Korhonen | 1:20:23 | ||
435 | OK Södertörn 2 (362) | +4:11:30 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:19:31 | ||
436 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (406) | +4:11:32 | Tomi Rinne | 1:21:20 | ||
437 | OK Hällen 2 (276) | +4:11:34 | Robert Karlsson | 1:31:30 | ||
438 | Ärla IF 3 (1471) | +4:12:09 | Lars Drageryd | 1:21:47 | ||
439 | OK Pölva Kobras (191) | +4:12:19 | Olavi Ottas | 1:05:30 | ||
440 | RastiPiikkiö (471) | +4:12:19 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:12:20 | ||
441 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +4:13:41 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:11:30 | ||
442 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (415) | +4:13:46 | Marko Pietari | 1:23:53 | ||
443 | Larvik OK (476) | +4:14:04 | Jörn Sundby | 1:08:06 | ||
444 | Murut (470) | +4:14:19 | Hanna Raitanen | 1:12:00 | ||
445 | RasTiimi 2 (1414) | +4:14:21 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:20:29 | ||
446 | Gotlands OF 2 (301) | +4:14:36 | Jonn Boman | 1:28:14 | ||
447 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (578) | +4:14:40 | Touko Tupola | 1:24:55 | ||
448 | SK Uusi 2 (434) | +4:14:57 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:21:38 | ||
449 | Kauhajoen Karhu (358) | +4:15:04 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:23:37 | ||
450 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +4:15:13 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:17:56 | ||
451 | SK Kanantaluttajat (424) | +4:15:27 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:23:02 | ||
452 | Malax IF (478) | +4:15:43 | Oskar Norrback | 1:42:11 | ||
453 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (1140) | +4:15:57 | Markku Järvi | 1:29:41 | ||
454 | Koovee 5 (634) | +4:16:26 | Mikael Mattila | 1:28:08 | ||
455 | Tyrwään Woima (664) | +4:16:34 | Olli Metsälä | 1:17:53 | ||
456 | IK Grane (509) | +4:16:48 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:29:45 | ||
457 | Maasotakoulu LPR (291) | +4:17:05 | Simo Puumalainen | 1:29:05 | ||
458 | Raisu Lumous (421) | +4:17:09 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:26:30 | ||
459 | OK77 3 (921) | +4:17:16 | Alexander Frey | 1:23:56 | ||
460 | Rånäs OK (531) | +4:17:18 | Thomas Warenius | 1:17:15 | ||
461 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (399) | +4:17:51 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:19:42 | ||
462 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +4:17:57 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:11:15 | ||
463 | Kuortaneen Kunto (412) | +4:18:09 | Antti Lassila | 1:22:10 | ||
464 | Legenda 2 (400) | +4:18:21 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:12:41 | ||
465 | Savon Suunta (380) | +4:18:36 | Eero Thiz | 1:22:28 | ||
466 | Saloisten Reipas (384) | +4:19:07 | Sami Karvonen | 1:24:47 | ||
467 | OK77 4 (661) | +4:19:10 | Petri Tötterman | 1:16:03 | ||
468 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +4:19:47 | Tero Välilä | 1:33:57 | ||
469 | Nastolan Terä (455) | +4:20:01 | Jussi Anttila | 1:20:12 | ||
470 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +4:20:02 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:19:57 | ||
471 | IF Brahe 2 (316) | +4:20:23 | Patrik Nyman | 1:30:17 | ||
472 | Lahden Taimi (460) | +4:20:56 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 1:28:38 | ||
473 | Katrineholms OK (524) | +4:21:41 | Erik Palmfjord | 1:11:24 | ||
474 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +4:21:53 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:30:14 | ||
475 | Linköpings OK 3 (530) | +4:21:56 | Alvar Olsson | 1:06:42 | ||
476 | Omega 2 (389) | +4:22:10 | Ilya Ulyanov | 1:27:11 | ||
477 | OK Denseln 3 (1496) | +4:23:12 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:21:02 | ||
478 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (430) | +4:23:21 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:15:41 | ||
479 | Vaalan Karhu (396) | +4:23:24 | Janne Karhu | 1:19:01 | ||
480 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +4:24:01 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:30:40 | ||
481 | IF Minken (423) | +4:24:12 | Markus Nilsson | 1:14:47 | ||
482 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +4:24:16 | Sami Haaranen | 1:19:48 | ||
483 | Gotlands OF 3 (1270) | +4:24:42 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:08:25 | ||
484 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (184) | +4:24:44 | Teemu Keränen | 1:14:53 | ||
485 | SK Riski (1767) | +4:25:35 | Lasse Raassina | 1:27:08 | ||
486 | Tibro OK (622) | +4:25:52 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:32:40 | ||
487 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (571) | +4:26:15 | Arto Niiranen | 1:17:11 | ||
488 | PK Racing Team (486) | +4:26:29 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:31:23 | ||
489 | Pullin serkut (601) | +4:26:30 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:27:41 | ||
490 | SK Mercury (404) | +4:26:52 | Maido Kaljur | 1:21:25 | ||
491 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +4:27:21 | Elis Franzen | 1:21:41 | ||
492 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +4:28:03 | Sander Linnus | 1:19:13 | ||
493 | Wing OK 2 (1099) | +4:28:28 | Sergey Utkin | 1:28:24 | ||
494 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155) | +4:29:05 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:35:22 | ||
495 | OK Klemmingen 3 (671) | +4:29:27 | Traint Stefan | 1:23:48 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228) | +4:29:30 | Ari Mustonen | 1:20:13 | ||
497 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (499) | +4:29:37 | Aki Saukkokangas | 1:27:28 | ||
498 | IK Kronan (503) | +4:29:37 | Sören Svenlin | 1:19:39 | ||
499 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +4:30:02 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:14:50 | ||
500 | Teuvan Rivakka (700) | +4:30:07 | Marko Nisula | 1:09:05 | ||
501 | Säyneisen Salpa (452) | +4:30:16 | Arttu Niskanen | 1:35:03 | ||
502 | OK Trian 5 (337) | +4:30:26 | Mathias Karlå | 1:11:42 | ||
503 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (344) | +4:30:26 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:13:04 | ||
504 | Kultaiset Karhut (579) | +4:30:43 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:12:03 | ||
505 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (432) | +4:30:46 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:26:06 | ||
506 | RC Eemeli (575) | +4:31:17 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:20:21 | ||
507 | Vyborg-orientir (240) | +4:31:28 | Aleksandr Makeev | 1:52:29 | ||
508 | TAUKOPARTIO (528) | +4:32:00 | Lauri Inna | 1:24:58 | ||
509 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +4:32:43 | Lotta Karhola | 1:07:24 | ||
510 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (170) | +4:33:25 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:31:54 | ||
511 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (597) | +4:33:41 | Risto Huttunen | 1:31:29 | ||
512 | Suunta Jurva (469) | +4:33:44 | Janne Puntila | 1:31:50 | ||
513 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1388) | +4:33:45 | Filip Salen | 1:14:32 | ||
514 | Intersport (541) | +4:34:12 | Kalle Söderholm | 1:24:04 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (354) | +4:34:13 | Riku Salomaa | 1:27:13 | ||
516 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (436) | +4:34:19 | Arto Niemi | 1:12:41 | ||
517 | KeparDI (437) | +4:34:35 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:28:38 | ||
518 | Suunnaton Into (453) | +4:34:45 | Tapio Halme | 1:28:45 | ||
519 | Rastikarhut 2 (639) | +4:34:52 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:23:30 | ||
520 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +4:34:58 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:27:44 | ||
521 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (459) | +4:35:00 | Antti Hurri | 1:28:19 | ||
522 | IF Femman 3 (520) | +4:35:02 | Eero Hakala | 1:22:13 | ||
523 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +4:35:32 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:25:06 | ||
524 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (257) | +4:35:36 | Inge Vidare | 1:40:27 | ||
525 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (447) | +4:35:38 | Risto Ikonen | 1:19:05 | ||
526 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627) | +4:35:46 | Jonas Ekström | 1:36:41 | ||
527 | IK Falken 2 (609) | +4:36:09 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:19:33 | ||
528 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +4:36:12 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:31:18 | ||
529 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +4:37:04 | Lasse Turppa | 1:20:55 | ||
530 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387) | +4:37:08 | Tapio Kujala | 1:16:31 | ||
531 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +4:37:18 | Niko Etula | 1:14:54 | ||
532 | Peab Seicon (558) | +4:37:21 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:21:01 | ||
533 | Skien OK (778) | +4:37:31 | Harald Hovi | 1:21:04 | ||
534 | Hammarby IF OF (202) | +4:37:41 | Tom Svensson | 1:27:04 | ||
535 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +4:37:43 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:30:43 | ||
536 | Otava (871) | +4:38:11 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:18:53 | ||
537 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685) | +4:39:00 | Teemu Lindeman | 1:28:15 | ||
538 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502) | +4:39:00 | Koen Wilssens | 1:20:59 | ||
539 | Skarpnäcks OL (566) | +4:39:13 | Göran Eklund | 1:30:24 | ||
540 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +4:39:20 | Antoine Poulain | 1:33:32 | ||
541 | Kauhavan Wisa (585) | +4:39:28 | Niko Hautala | 1:12:14 | ||
542 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +4:39:56 | Samuli Kallio | 1:29:44 | ||
543 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +4:40:09 | Mikko Apo | 1:32:32 | ||
544 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (360) | +4:40:42 | Rami Heikkilä | 1:23:25 | ||
545 | AS Skinnarila (498) | +4:40:50 | Arto Parkko | 1:21:40 | ||
546 | Viitasaaren Suunta (398) | +4:41:05 | Juha Palonen | 1:26:38 | ||
547 | Ol Norska (410) | +4:41:06 | Gilbert Roulier | 1:14:27 | ||
548 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490) | +4:41:18 | Magnus Grafström | 1:21:03 | ||
549 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (746) | +4:41:20 | Robert Amper | 1:07:28 | ||
550 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (619) | +4:41:27 | Petja Jantunen | 1:23:43 | ||
551 | Alajärven Ankkurit (768) | +4:41:33 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:20:44 | ||
552 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (669) | +4:41:41 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:32:00 | ||
553 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (370) | +4:41:46 | Antti Leinonen | 1:18:25 | ||
554 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (481) | +4:42:51 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:15:44 | ||
555 | MS Parma 7 (1468) | +4:43:06 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:35:39 | ||
556 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1412) | +4:43:18 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:28:44 | ||
557 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602) | +4:43:33 | Petri Lamppu | 1:13:02 | ||
558 | Lauttakylän Luja (588) | +4:43:47 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:32:06 | ||
559 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +4:44:07 | Antti Kujala | 1:24:30 | ||
560 | Someron Esa (762) | +4:44:08 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:24:34 | ||
561 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (646) | +4:44:19 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:25:18 | ||
562 | Iitin Pyrintö (581) | +4:45:03 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:41:55 | ||
563 | OZONS OK 3 (1445) | +4:45:41 | Maris Zulis | 1:18:58 | ||
564 | Kiimingin Virkut (428) | +4:45:56 | Teppo Kuusela | 1:23:18 | ||
565 | OK Södertörn 3 (1509) | +4:45:57 | Louise Markstedt | 1:19:42 | ||
566 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +4:46:08 | Antti Lumme | 1:15:39 | ||
567 | OLG Chur (1238) | +4:46:09 | Marcel Ruppenthal | 1:20:08 | ||
568 | OC Puisto (649) | +4:46:32 | Skyttä Henrik | 1:24:05 | ||
569 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (913) | +4:47:06 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:29:37 | ||
570 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (573) | +4:47:28 | Toni Rinta | 1:19:43 | ||
571 | Settiäijät (480) | +4:47:35 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:11:21 | ||
572 | Puutalon Pojat (576) | +4:47:48 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:19:27 | ||
573 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1002) | +4:48:08 | Antti Leppänen | 1:14:49 | ||
574 | Vauhtiveijarit (987) | +4:48:21 | Jarmo Hökkä | 1:31:58 | ||
575 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1084) | +4:48:44 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:22:44 | ||
576 | Falkenbergs OK (381) | +4:48:46 | Anton Nilsson | 1:05:56 | ||
577 | Umeå OK 3 (1469) | +4:49:03 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:44:35 | ||
578 | Väsby OK (640) | +4:49:03 | Björn Jansson | 1:20:27 | ||
579 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (442) | +4:49:10 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:15:30 | ||
580 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +4:49:15 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:27:47 | ||
581 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +4:49:20 | Toni Auvinen | 2:02:39 | ||
582 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +4:49:20 | Unto Tanttu | 1:38:43 | ||
583 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (670) | +4:49:38 | Kalle-Veikko Koivisto | 1:32:38 | ||
584 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1453) | +4:49:59 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:20:12 | ||
585 | Bucheggberger OL (1040) | +4:50:04 | Reto Flueckiger | 1:06:23 | ||
586 | OK Raseborg 3 (449) | +4:50:09 | Jan Täppinen | 1:27:21 | ||
587 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (495) | +4:50:13 | Jussi Lassila | 1:36:13 | ||
588 | OK Terjärv (420) | +4:50:42 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:22:45 | ||
589 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +4:50:46 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 1:12:07 | ||
590 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +4:51:07 | Nils Aronsson | 1:28:47 | ||
591 | Ylivieskan Kuula (510) | +4:51:41 | Matti Koutonen | 1:22:15 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867) | +4:51:47 | Ville Kukko | 1:23:47 | ||
593 | Navi 3 (1489) | +4:51:56 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:30:53 | ||
594 | Kannuksen Ura (658) | +4:51:58 | Eero Junkala | 1:15:33 | ||
595 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +4:52:05 | Daniel Wärnsberg | 1:21:17 | ||
596 | Solita (522) | +4:52:11 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:12:03 | ||
597 | Juntit OK (574) | +4:52:44 | Timo Vlasov | 1:34:55 | ||
598 | Aaterbaaten (666) | +4:53:00 | Anders Edquist | 1:22:05 | ||
599 | Downtown 65 (695) | +4:53:16 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:28:19 | ||
600 | Iisu (780) | +4:53:25 | Matti Kalenius | 1:24:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |