< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +7:55:13 | Tommi Rantala | 1:51:35 | ||
1202 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1143) | +7:55:17 | Juha Hokka | 2:19:30 | ||
1203 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +7:55:41 | Hanna Vuorela | 2:06:31 | ||
1204 | Roamers (937) | +7:55:43 | Juuso Partanen | 2:13:33 | ||
1205 | Tuoreet jalat (1251) | +7:55:53 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:43:51 | ||
1206 | Nabla (1289) | +7:55:59 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:57:58 | ||
1207 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +7:56:42 | Kai Johansen | 3:50:05 | ||
1208 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +7:57:08 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:14:34 | ||
1209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122) | +7:57:08 | Antero Taipale | 2:24:43 | ||
1210 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +7:59:06 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:21:21 | ||
1211 | Microsoft MetsäJoukko (914) | +7:59:20 | Janne Takala | 1:53:37 | ||
1212 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +7:59:58 | Jan Reijo | 2:09:31 | ||
1213 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +8:00:12 | Markus Salo | 1:29:36 | ||
1214 | Varnitsa (994) | +8:00:47 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:56:52 | ||
1215 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +8:01:02 | Vesa Laitila | 2:22:07 | ||
1216 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +8:01:57 | Markku Räty | 2:07:02 | ||
1217 | ME Pummit (1172) | +8:02:05 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:17:24 | ||
1218 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116) | +8:02:11 | Petri Himanen | 1:56:18 | ||
1219 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +8:02:17 | Sauli Lehtinen | 2:25:26 | ||
1220 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +8:02:21 | Kari Virtanen | 2:15:19 | ||
1221 | Team SnowFlakes (1545) | +8:02:27 | Anne Dahlgren | 2:32:10 | ||
1222 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +8:02:58 | Jari Ojanen | 2:32:02 | ||
1223 | Eksymä 360 (1593) | +8:03:11 | Janne Volotinen | 3:12:43 | ||
1224 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +8:03:34 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:58:08 | ||
1225 | Kemira Vastus (787) | +8:03:42 | Minna Sankari | 1:56:27 | ||
1226 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (745) | +8:03:47 | Ari Haapalainen | 2:30:01 | ||
1227 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +8:04:31 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:15:38 | ||
1228 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +8:05:17 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 2:03:50 | ||
1229 | Oscar Software (1045) | +8:05:25 | Simo Salminen | 4:01:33 | ||
1230 | Neliveto (1236) | +8:05:38 | Pekka Simula | 2:15:14 | ||
1231 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +8:06:13 | Juhani Nippala | 2:19:00 | ||
1232 | Kangasala SK 5 (1483) | +8:07:25 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:10:09 | ||
1233 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (951) | +8:07:32 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:24:00 | ||
1234 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (733) | +8:08:22 | Visa Paajanen | 1:56:25 | ||
1235 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1406) | +8:08:31 | Perttu Kurvinen | 3:06:25 | ||
1236 | Soilikin Suunta (1113) | +8:08:55 | Kimmo Saarinen | 3:12:35 | ||
1237 | Suunta-Veikot (829) | +8:09:38 | Petri Koskela | 2:15:43 | ||
1238 | Exme (1685) | +8:10:07 | Mira Hämälainen-Iho | 2:31:34 | ||
1239 | Sweco 2 (911) | +8:10:15 | Pasi Kivimäki | 2:38:12 | ||
1240 | JYY Jopa (1104) | +8:10:25 | Mikko Ylilauri | 1:56:28 | ||
1241 | Sahalahden Kunto (1069) | +8:10:37 | Ville Tuominen | 2:03:04 | ||
1242 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +8:11:47 | Petri Lempiäinen | 2:32:45 | ||
1243 | Pyyparvi (1548) | +8:12:12 | Tomi Pyy | 2:38:16 | ||
1244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +8:12:27 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 3:28:12 | ||
1245 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (766) | +8:13:04 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:43:29 | ||
1246 | TP Gourp (1235) | +8:16:12 | Sami Airola | 2:15:23 | ||
1247 | Suuntavaisto SK (997) | +8:16:57 | Janne Rautiainen | 2:28:52 | ||
1248 | KarsTa (1724) | +8:19:32 | Jere Härkönen | 2:09:19 | ||
1249 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +8:19:36 | Arto Sinikangas | 2:07:39 | ||
1250 | Turun Tiemiehet (1129) | +8:19:43 | Niklas Takala | 2:40:58 | ||
1251 | CSC (1030) | +8:20:17 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 2:08:22 | ||
1252 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940) | +8:20:50 | Tero Vanhamaa | 3:26:50 | ||
1253 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +8:21:24 | Joona Repo | 2:07:32 | ||
1254 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +8:22:16 | Jussi Marttila | 1:53:10 | ||
1255 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +8:22:17 | Antti Aakko | 2:16:23 | ||
1256 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +8:22:19 | Markus Mattsson | 2:15:57 | ||
1257 | Alphajärvi (1758) | +8:22:41 | Akseli Koljonen | 2:11:56 | ||
1258 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +8:22:45 | Peter Albrecht | 2:15:26 | ||
1259 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160) | +8:23:57 | Kristiina Huttunen | 3:00:37 | ||
1260 | OC Utmanare (1159) | +8:24:11 | Ville Manninen | 2:17:08 | ||
1261 | IF Åland 2 (1327) | +8:25:02 | Henry Helin | 2:10:27 | ||
1262 | Lätynkääntäjät (1655) | +8:25:32 | Tuukka Saarela | 2:09:07 | ||
1263 | Eräs seura (1259) | +8:25:41 | Marko Haanpää | 2:45:55 | ||
1264 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +8:25:49 | Outi Marttila | 1:48:04 | ||
1265 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +8:26:58 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:00:32 | ||
1266 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +8:27:27 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:59:39 | ||
1267 | Lounapartio (1718) | +8:27:38 | Mikko Kytö | 2:37:49 | ||
1268 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1719) | +8:28:43 | Jouni Teppo | 2:40:57 | ||
1269 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1467) | +8:29:17 | Kauno Saario | 2:22:05 | ||
1270 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +8:29:52 | Evgeny Shver | 2:02:03 | ||
1271 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +8:30:24 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:32:18 | ||
1272 | Tupifast (1674) | +8:30:30 | Teemu Tupala | 1:56:26 | ||
1273 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +8:30:54 | Timo Mattila | 2:11:09 | ||
1274 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754) | +8:31:28 | Sami Haavisto | 2:17:47 | ||
1275 | Mhy Keskipohja (1120) | +8:31:42 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:16:29 | ||
1276 | Polvisuunta OK (1247) | +8:32:13 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:11:23 | ||
1277 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +8:33:27 | Valtteri Luoma | 1:57:13 | ||
1278 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +8:33:43 | Pertti Koski | 3:10:25 | ||
1279 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1202) | +8:33:55 | Lasse Ruusinen | 2:06:24 | ||
1280 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +8:33:57 | Pentti Silta-Aho | 2:15:22 | ||
1281 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106) | +8:34:01 | Erno Korsimo | 1:58:50 | ||
1282 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +8:34:06 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:05:03 | ||
1283 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722) | +8:35:07 | Kari Allonen | 2:51:48 | ||
1284 | Selviytyjät (1089) | +8:35:19 | Antti Järvinen | 2:31:41 | ||
1285 | Louhelan Woima (1632) | +8:35:27 | Pasi Fränt | 1:42:16 | ||
1286 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1692) | +8:35:29 | Pertti Enlund | 3:41:08 | ||
1287 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +8:36:20 | Timo Lehtovirta | 2:03:08 | ||
1288 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +8:36:45 | Laura Tolvanen | 2:00:54 | ||
1289 | Cadpool (1055) | +8:36:50 | Aarno Alanko | 2:15:45 | ||
1290 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +8:37:01 | Teemu Aittamaa | 2:33:33 | ||
1291 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +8:37:33 | Anssi Raittila | 1:45:47 | ||
1292 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +8:37:47 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:44:01 | ||
1293 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (995) | +8:38:08 | Eetu Muilu | 2:21:55 | ||
1294 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1110) | +8:39:04 | Heikki Wilen | 2:55:53 | ||
1295 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +8:39:38 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:57:41 | ||
1296 | Korona (1072) | +8:39:41 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:28:35 | ||
1297 | HRUP (1171) | +8:41:10 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 2:09:10 | ||
1298 | Rastisudit (1637) | +8:42:19 | Janne Koivuniemi | 2:00:57 | ||
1299 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +8:42:24 | Oleg Popov | 2:16:46 | ||
1300 | cloudriven.fi (1299) | +8:44:24 | Mikko Roininen | 2:21:49 | ||
1301 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1430) | +8:45:00 | Tuomas Multala | 2:40:40 | ||
1302 | RaTro (961) | +8:45:06 | Tomi Aalto | 2:14:13 | ||
1303 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1168) | +8:45:16 | Matti Pärssinen | 3:00:27 | ||
1304 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1360) | +8:46:39 | Atte Koljonen | 1:59:23 | ||
1305 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +8:48:28 | Terhi Latvala | 2:18:13 | ||
1306 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +8:49:32 | Dana Jezkova | 3:40:04 | ||
1307 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1136) | +8:50:01 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:46:37 | ||
1308 | Powerfinn (1230) | +8:50:07 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:45:44 | ||
1309 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +8:51:03 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:51:34 | ||
1310 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1233) | +8:51:09 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:21:59 | ||
1311 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1323) | +8:51:31 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:35:54 | ||
1312 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +8:51:37 | Janne Kuvaja | 2:17:55 | ||
1313 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +8:51:51 | Matti Mustonen | 2:45:40 | ||
1314 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836) | +8:52:11 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:31:49 | ||
1315 | Tekes InnOK (1201) | +8:53:02 | Teemu Varonen | 2:21:47 | ||
1316 | Konserni (1198) | +8:53:19 | Anssi Nevalainen | 2:44:25 | ||
1317 | Toiska (1067) | +8:54:13 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:10:10 | ||
1318 | Stronger Together (793) | +8:54:36 | John Bargmeyer | 1:56:06 | ||
1319 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +8:54:54 | Ville Rantala | 2:15:09 | ||
1320 | WIO Team (1254) | +8:54:56 | Tapio Siik | 2:32:05 | ||
1321 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +8:55:01 | Erik Nieminen | 2:36:20 | ||
1322 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +8:55:41 | Janne Paavola | 2:21:33 | ||
1323 | Team Laardi (1137) | +8:56:06 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:29:20 | ||
1324 | A-ryhmän miehet (1671) | +8:56:08 | Arto Ahokas | 2:43:38 | ||
1325 | Radiosuuntaajat (1572) | +8:56:28 | Jyri Lehto | 2:13:34 | ||
1326 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +8:56:29 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 2:45:51 | ||
1327 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +8:56:54 | Pia Ahlfors | 3:40:45 | ||
1328 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +8:59:08 | Tomi Rissanen | 1:56:21 | ||
1329 | Hortoilijat (1513) | +8:59:20 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:44:28 | ||
1330 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1507) | +9:00:55 | Jari Jokitöyrä | 2:01:18 | ||
1331 | Eksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640) | +9:01:16 | Pasi Hutanen | 2:36:41 | ||
1332 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +9:01:38 | Henri Kaitala | 2:24:03 | ||
1333 | Someron Esa 3 (1783) | +9:02:11 | Anna Kopra | 2:26:09 | ||
1334 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +9:06:10 | Kennet Berg | 2:01:06 | ||
1335 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +9:07:18 | Aslak De Silva | 2:44:03 | ||
1336 | Montun Uho (1569) | +9:07:46 | Juha Kahilainen | 2:30:39 | ||
1337 | Vaadin (1524) | +9:08:43 | Rönnlund Fredrik | 2:25:28 | ||
1338 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1240) | +9:08:56 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:02:38 | ||
1339 | ABB SK (1745) | +9:09:29 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 2:11:13 | ||
1340 | 000 Voorumi (1156) | +9:10:03 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 2:02:43 | ||
1341 | LostBoys (1313) | +9:10:50 | Harri Holmgren | 2:24:01 | ||
1342 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +9:11:15 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 2:03:39 | ||
1343 | Valio Nestle (1279) | +9:12:28 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:11:18 | ||
1344 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618) | +9:12:52 | Mikael Rantanen | 1:57:15 | ||
1345 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +9:13:24 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 2:17:21 | ||
1346 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +9:14:43 | Timo Väre | 2:09:54 | ||
1347 | SMHI IF (506) | +9:15:33 | Leif Hallingfors | 2:28:59 | ||
1348 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1151) | +9:17:34 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:55:52 | ||
1349 | Järeä (1222) | +9:18:53 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 3:21:37 | ||
1350 | KaLu-05 (830) | +9:19:27 | Veli-Matti Sundberg | 2:15:37 | ||
1351 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1205) | +9:19:38 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:32:42 | ||
1352 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402) | +9:20:17 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:57:18 | ||
1353 | Team Armas (1662) | +9:20:44 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:15:53 | ||
1354 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +9:21:07 | Jaakko Salonen | 2:16:35 | ||
1355 | 7 ihmettä (1293) | +9:21:18 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:47:18 | ||
1356 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +9:21:43 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:09:52 | ||
1357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +9:22:52 | Sakari Ollila | 2:07:56 | ||
1358 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1442) | +9:23:05 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:51:32 | ||
1359 | Janakkalan Jana (1536) | +9:23:07 | Jorma Lastunen | 3:41:01 | ||
1360 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1042) | +9:23:07 | Timo Mäyränpää | 3:13:43 | ||
1361 | Vierestäohi (1353) | +9:23:25 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:25:18 | ||
1362 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +9:25:23 | Jussi Broberg | 2:17:34 | ||
1363 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +9:28:01 | Juho Vieruaho | 2:11:46 | ||
1364 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272) | +9:28:14 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:24:44 | ||
1365 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +9:28:40 | Ville Laine | 2:01:16 | ||
1366 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +9:28:48 | Jarno Koivula | 2:00:46 | ||
1367 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +9:29:15 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 3:00:43 | ||
1368 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +9:33:20 | Vesa Suominen | 2:43:55 | ||
1369 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +9:33:44 | Mika Raitio | 1:53:39 | ||
1370 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +9:35:01 | Jerker Fagerholm | 2:35:58 | ||
1371 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +9:36:29 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:51:17 | ||
1372 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009) | +9:36:43 | Jussu Hämynen | 2:23:48 | ||
1373 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +9:38:17 | Tuomas Hormu | 2:34:45 | ||
1374 | Liito-Oravat (1590) | +9:40:40 | Juha Pälve | 3:05:10 | ||
1375 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +9:42:13 | Aki Luntamo | 2:33:12 | ||
1376 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +9:43:43 | Paula Porkka | 1:51:10 | ||
1377 | Basware (1689) | +9:45:34 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:21:50 | ||
1378 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +9:45:47 | Teija Liponkoski | 2:35:05 | ||
1379 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +9:45:59 | Miika Törmä | 3:40:04 | ||
1380 | Ryttylän Kiri (1707) | +9:47:21 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:32:02 | ||
1381 | Jucat Team (1303) | +9:47:50 | Eemeli Mehto | 2:22:32 | ||
1382 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1526) | +9:49:26 | Mika Karjalainen | 2:22:02 | ||
1383 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1508) | +9:49:53 | Lauri Laakso | 2:09:39 | ||
1384 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +9:55:16 | Pekka Ruutikainen | 1:50:57 | ||
1385 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +9:58:37 | Laura Leppälä | 1:55:55 | ||
1386 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1334) | +9:58:53 | Jukka Manner | 2:06:45 | ||
1387 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +9:59:30 | Lauri Vilhunen | 2:54:39 | ||
1388 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +9:59:32 | Petri Seeste | 2:23:27 | ||
1389 | VSMAAKK (918) | +10:00:22 | Mikko Kuusela | 3:13:48 | ||
1390 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +10:00:43 | Teemu Salmivesi | 2:08:26 | ||
1391 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +10:00:59 | Tommy Larvi | 1:44:34 | ||
1392 | Team Supponen (1532) | +10:01:02 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:33:06 | ||
1393 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1268) | +10:01:11 | Markku Berg | 2:37:34 | ||
1394 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +10:01:32 | Tero Lehto | 1:43:36 | ||
1395 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +10:02:36 | Anssi Halonen | 3:10:01 | ||
1396 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1291) | +10:03:49 | Jasser Huhtamaa | 2:33:40 | ||
1397 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +10:04:36 | Panu Valjakka | 2:09:01 | ||
1398 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1006) | +10:06:43 | Simo Nieminen | 3:56:06 | ||
1399 | Datactica (1024) | +10:08:16 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 2:35:27 | ||
1400 | Surut (1564) | +10:12:01 | Tuomas Uusi-Hakala | 2:17:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |