Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | 1:07:16 | Sara Eskilsson | 16:38 | ||
2 | OK Tisaren (5) | +8 | Lovisa Persson | 18:02 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +1:08 | Jenny Patana | 17:28 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (8) | +1:11 | Elsa Jansson | 16:57 | ||
5 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +1:25 | Amilia Björklund | 17:33 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:27 | Anna Haataja | 16:16 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (67) | +1:30 | Amy Nymalm | 17:41 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +1:31 | Anna Wallin | 17:27 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:32 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 17:36 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (92) | +1:32 | Linnea Gustafsson | 17:16 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (44) | +1:35 | Elli Peltomäki | 17:23 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +1:38 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 18:04 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (22) | +1:38 | Martina Ruch | 17:14 | ||
14 | Fossum IF (84) | +1:44 | Guro Vassend | 18:11 | ||
15 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:47 | Sonja Mörsky | 19:06 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +1:56 | Annica Gustafsson | 16:21 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:56 | Sonja Kyrölä | 16:21 | ||
18 | MS Parma (11) | +2:09 | Maija Sianoja | 19:36 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +2:26 | Rebecka Olsson | 18:56 | ||
20 | Halden SK (6) | +2:28 | Eva Jurenikova | 17:21 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +3:20 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 17:20 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +3:24 | Frida Bakkman | 17:22 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +3:25 | Line Hagman | 19:32 | ||
24 | OK Orion (17) | +3:28 | Cecilia Bratt | 17:53 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +3:29 | Kine Gulliksen | 18:05 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +3:43 | Ane Linde | 17:19 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +3:45 | Marie Olaussen | 17:47 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +3:47 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 17:56 | ||
29 | Koovee (32) | +3:49 | Marjo Niittynen | 17:34 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +4:09 | Siri Kollerud | 18:32 | ||
31 | Ärla IF (42) | +4:13 | Sofia Grawe | 18:27 | ||
32 | Linköpings OK (26) | +4:19 | Kajsa Hammarström | 20:00 | ||
33 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +4:21 | Amanda Falck-Weber | 18:01 | ||
34 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +4:22 | Laura Ramstein | 17:40 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +5:22 | Paula Iso-Markku | 18:09 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +5:37 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 19:15 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +5:41 | Alice Hugosson | 16:31 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:42 | Anne Johanne Lind | 17:42 | ||
39 | OK Denseln (131) | +5:43 | Linnea Ivarsson Clasdotter | 18:03 | ||
40 | Frol IL (59) | +5:45 | Guro Torpe | 17:55 | ||
41 | IGTISA (13) | +5:45 | Sandra Pauzaite | 17:39 | ||
42 | OK Linne (3) | +5:47 | Riina Kuuselo | 17:12 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +5:48 | Johanna Erlandsson | 18:04 | ||
44 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +5:49 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 18:04 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +5:50 | Josefine Carlsson | 19:10 | ||
46 | Black Sea OK (181) | +5:51 | Anna Korolkova | 17:55 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +5:55 | Selja Kaartinen | 23:35 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +5:59 | Emeli Pettersson | 17:22 | ||
49 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +6:09 | Willma Blennow | 18:28 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +6:36 | Indre Valaite | 18:31 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (24) | +7:19 | Rebecka Heinrup | 17:45 | ||
52 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +7:45 | Oona Valkonen | 19:05 | ||
53 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +7:48 | Katja Ryazanova | 18:39 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +7:49 | Ira Kiero | 19:10 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +7:52 | Maria Laine | 19:04 | ||
56 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +7:53 | Karolina Hellberg | 19:13 | ||
57 | OK77 (62) | +7:55 | Janina Donner | 21:07 | ||
58 | OK Dacke (698) | +7:56 | Lisa Pettersson | 19:34 | ||
59 | Byåsen IL (64) | +8:01 | Ragnhild Eide | 18:09 | ||
60 | Lynx (54) | +8:04 | Karoliina Sundberg | 17:25 | ||
61 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +8:11 | Jo Shepherd | 18:21 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +8:12 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 17:35 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (16) | +8:12 | Laura Palm | 19:25 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +8:13 | Nelly Carlsson | 18:37 | ||
65 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +8:14 | Benita Hansson | 19:55 | ||
66 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +8:17 | Anne W. Eiken | 20:00 | ||
67 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +8:20 | Susanna Tervo | 19:18 | ||
68 | OK Vöru (204) | +8:24 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 18:49 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +8:24 | Mia Taini | 17:51 | ||
70 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +8:26 | Johanka Simkova | 18:30 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +8:33 | Julia Lauri | 18:54 | ||
72 | NTNUI (28) | +8:35 | Kristine Fjellanger | 19:31 | ||
73 | Varegg IL (71) | +8:37 | Christiane Trosse | 19:55 | ||
74 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +8:39 | Maija Heikkilä | 18:56 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +8:48 | Ella Mahlamäki | 19:18 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +9:01 | Ingeborg E Melby | 20:32 | ||
77 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +9:03 | Matleena Juvonen | 20:19 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +9:06 | Jenna Pajunen | 20:27 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +9:08 | Anni Haanpää | 18:45 | ||
80 | Koovee 4 (158) | +9:10 | Susanna Suojanen | 19:42 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +9:10 | Edita Martuseviciute | 18:01 | ||
82 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +9:16 | Sandra Boström | 18:21 | ||
83 | OK Roslagen (200) | +9:18 | Samantha Ahlgren | 24:17 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +9:22 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 19:14 | ||
85 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +9:31 | Katrina McLeod | 19:26 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +9:43 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 20:28 | ||
87 | OK Kompas (185) | +9:45 | Maryna Suzdalova | 20:49 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +9:47 | Elin Carlsson | 19:32 | ||
89 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +10:05 | Tiina Paavola | 21:57 | ||
90 | SK Uusi (53) | +10:17 | Jannina Gustafsson | 18:05 | ||
91 | Hiisirasti (46) | +10:18 | Päivi Autio | 18:14 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +10:19 | Riina Liuha | 19:02 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +10:24 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 21:52 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +10:24 | Jenni Mikkola | 22:09 | ||
95 | Konnerud IL (39) | +10:27 | Synne Baklid | 19:56 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +10:28 | Hanna Raitanen | 18:03 | ||
97 | Koovee 2 (47) | +10:29 | Reetta Lakanen | 22:19 | ||
98 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +10:43 | Venla Turakainen | 20:03 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +10:45 | Vilma Annala | 20:24 | ||
100 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +10:47 | Saara Saalo | 20:10 | ||
101 | Täby OK (91) | +11:07 | Emma Hagrot | 18:48 | ||
102 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +11:09 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 19:07 | ||
103 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +11:22 | Sara Jonsson | 19:49 | ||
104 | OK Södertörn (72) | +11:42 | Louise Markstedt | 20:44 | ||
105 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +11:42 | Gabriella Bergander | 19:52 | ||
106 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +11:49 | Hedwig Almqvist-Haas | 23:26 | ||
107 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +11:50 | Suvi Pajunen | 20:13 | ||
108 | OK Rodhen (89) | +11:51 | Jessica Söllvander | 20:45 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +11:53 | Henna Höglund | 19:48 | ||
110 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +11:54 | Lena Nordlund | 20:20 | ||
111 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +12:00 | Aurora Fossöy | 22:53 | ||
112 | Närpes OK (176) | +12:01 | Annelie Haka | 22:27 | ||
113 | Umeå OK (81) | +12:03 | Jenny Wegebro | 20:46 | ||
114 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +12:06 | Anne Polso | 21:51 | ||
115 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +12:09 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 18:45 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen (188) | +12:11 | Moa Westblad | 22:24 | ||
117 | Nord West (75) | +12:17 | Daria Panchenko | 19:25 | ||
118 | Attunda OK (178) | +12:17 | Tove Forshällen | 19:59 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +12:19 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 19:50 | ||
120 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +12:19 | Inna Antikainen | 22:28 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +12:21 | Luca Szuromi | 18:55 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +12:26 | Frida Junegard | 22:16 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (88) | +12:30 | Ella Hyvärinen | 19:07 | ||
124 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +12:35 | Liisa Nenonen | 20:34 | ||
125 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +12:50 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 23:19 | ||
126 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +13:19 | Gina Granstedt | 19:38 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +13:30 | Stina Jansson | 18:50 | ||
128 | Rasti-Nokia (261) | +13:36 | Johanna Järvenpää | 23:50 | ||
129 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +13:37 | Katri Niittymäki | 21:26 | ||
130 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +13:38 | Ingvild Wang | 22:38 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +13:41 | Johanna Viilo | 19:25 | ||
132 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +13:44 | Agneta Boxström | 22:14 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +13:44 | Isa Envall | 19:08 | ||
134 | OK Tyr (114) | +13:46 | Malin Leandersson | 18:09 | ||
135 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +13:49 | Sofia Sjögren | 22:58 | ||
136 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +13:50 | Jenny Sariluoto | 24:12 | ||
137 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +13:52 | Hanna Kosonen | 21:17 | ||
138 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +13:53 | Lina Strand | 16:31 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +13:54 | Roosa Metsola | 21:09 | ||
140 | Koovee 3 (98) | +13:56 | Eerika Uotila | 20:17 | ||
141 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +13:59 | Kajsa Johansson | 20:28 | ||
142 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +14:01 | Anna Brodin | 20:24 | ||
143 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +14:03 | Josefin Andersson | 21:25 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +14:05 | Anniina Suhonen | 19:41 | ||
145 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +14:06 | Jenna Himanka | 19:28 | ||
146 | Modum OL (174) | +14:06 | Sirpa Lilja | 22:17 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +14:07 | Nella Rontu | 21:20 | ||
148 | Copenhagen O (236) | +14:07 | Masha Semak | 18:45 | ||
149 | Azuolas (315) | +14:08 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 21:45 | ||
150 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +14:09 | Amelia Skalberg | 21:19 | ||
151 | IF Femman (50) | +14:11 | Julia Torrkulla | 21:55 | ||
152 | Hestra IF (526) | +14:12 | Alice Aroneng | 22:47 | ||
153 | OK Raseborg (99) | +14:24 | Johanna von Frenckell | 21:54 | ||
154 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +14:25 | Anna Karlström | 21:58 | ||
155 | Lynx 2 (157) | +14:29 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 19:05 | ||
156 | SK100 (1399) | +14:38 | Marie Tammemäe | 23:51 | ||
157 | JOKA (211) | +14:40 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 26:25 | ||
158 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +14:43 | Josefin Mikaelsson | 22:04 | ||
159 | Navi (155) | +14:46 | Sanni Marttinen | 20:31 | ||
160 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +14:49 | Lisa Palm | 20:47 | ||
161 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +14:50 | Sanni Romu | 20:30 | ||
162 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +14:58 | Pinja Hietanen | 22:38 | ||
163 | Oppsal IF (303) | +15:00 | Karoline Anisdahl | 22:30 | ||
164 | Omega (97) | +15:02 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 21:06 | ||
165 | OLV Baselland (66) | +15:03 | Monika Schmutz | 24:29 | ||
166 | Lytkarino (207) | +15:04 | Victoria Kobeleva | 23:55 | ||
167 | Wing OK (455) | +15:08 | Kristine Klock Fleten | 25:11 | ||
168 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +15:11 | Matilda Högberg | 22:38 | ||
169 | Laihian Luja (516) | +15:12 | Anna Annila | 25:06 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +15:15 | Julia Himilä | 20:57 | ||
171 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +15:25 | Venla Taulavuori | 19:44 | ||
172 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +15:31 | Maria Rantala | 20:02 | ||
173 | Västerås SOK (78) | +15:31 | Emma Helmersson | 20:18 | ||
174 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +15:40 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 20:53 | ||
175 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +15:44 | Päivi Pitkänen | 21:50 | ||
176 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +15:48 | Karin Waldemarsson | 20:26 | ||
177 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +15:54 | Jenny Virtala | 20:25 | ||
178 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +16:11 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 24:27 | ||
179 | Emblem IL (592) | +16:16 | Vilde Åröen Lykke | 22:48 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +16:30 | Niina Laakso | 21:22 | ||
181 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +16:47 | Erica Pettersson | 19:38 | ||
182 | Rehns BK (165) | +16:52 | Marta Jansona | 20:24 | ||
183 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +16:54 | Jenni Ovaska | 21:39 | ||
184 | OK Trian (85) | +16:56 | Tatiana Rozova | 18:28 | ||
185 | OK Kape (635) | +16:58 | Marili Zimmermann | 22:41 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +17:00 | Annika Matilainen | 20:30 | ||
187 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +17:04 | Maria Brodin | 20:52 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +17:06 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 21:22 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +17:09 | Sanna Tervakangas | 19:33 | ||
190 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +17:09 | Åsa von Schoultz | 21:42 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +17:11 | Elisa Viholainen | 23:22 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +17:14 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 21:22 | ||
193 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +17:17 | Riikka Mäkinen | 22:54 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +17:20 | Linnea Börjars | 20:04 | ||
195 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +17:20 | Saana Taimisto | 21:49 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +17:26 | Sini Pekkala | 19:15 | ||
197 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +17:33 | Kaisa Laitinen | 22:06 | ||
198 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +17:41 | Mia Smeds | 22:40 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +17:41 | elina jonsson | 20:23 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +17:43 | Elena Pisarenko | 21:33 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |