Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Leksands OK (92) | 1:36:16 | Helena Jansson | 10:06 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (8) | +40 | Emma Klingenberg | 10:21 | ||
3 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | +1:00 | Lena Eliasson | 10:17 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +2:09 | Venla Niemi | 10:57 | ||
5 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +2:13 | Josefine Engström | 11:13 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +2:26 | Anu Åkerman | 12:31 | ||
7 | Halden SK (6) | +2:29 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 10:37 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +2:45 | Kristine Berglia | 11:10 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +3:04 | Anna Bachman | 10:43 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:26 | Marttiina Joensuu | 11:20 | ||
11 | MS Parma (11) | +3:50 | Tiia Miettinen | 11:37 | ||
12 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +3:54 | Bettina Aebi | 11:43 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (5) | +4:06 | Andrea Svensson | 11:36 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +5:04 | Vendula Horcickova | 11:43 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (44) | +5:31 | Laura Jakobsson | 13:06 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:38 | Marte Narum | 11:21 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +5:41 | Lene Godager Kaas | 12:15 | ||
18 | OK Kåre (22) | +5:42 | Jenny Eriksson | 15:00 | ||
19 | Koovee (32) | +5:43 | Miia Niittynen | 11:21 | ||
20 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +6:22 | Mette Hjerrild | 12:30 | ||
21 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +6:23 | Sandrine Mller | 11:16 | ||
22 | OK Linne (3) | +6:34 | Annika Billstam | 11:00 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +6:37 | Ines Brodmann | 11:58 | ||
24 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +6:57 | Kamilla Olaussen | 11:59 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +7:00 | Maja Alm | 10:43 | ||
26 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +7:02 | Josefine Klintberg | 12:37 | ||
27 | OK Orion (17) | +7:03 | Tilda Johansson | 11:41 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +7:06 | Bernadett Kelemen | 11:50 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +7:18 | Amelie Chataing | 11:20 | ||
30 | IGTISA (13) | +7:22 | Irina Nyberg | 11:51 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +7:30 | Lilly Gross | 11:23 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (67) | +8:15 | Ingela Mattsson | 14:57 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +8:17 | Olga Panchenko | 11:52 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +8:46 | Anna Närhi | 12:47 | ||
35 | Ärla IF (42) | +8:47 | Sofia Andersson | 12:21 | ||
36 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +8:48 | Marika Savukoski | 12:58 | ||
37 | Black Sea OK (181) | +8:56 | Ekaterina Prokopyeva | 13:20 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +9:09 | Anastasia Denisova | 11:22 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (24) | +9:10 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 11:13 | ||
40 | NTNUI (28) | +9:12 | Linn Hokholt | 10:55 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (16) | +9:16 | Isabelle Feer | 11:05 | ||
42 | Frol IL (59) | +9:18 | Sara Profors | 12:12 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +9:34 | Elisabeth Hansson | 13:11 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +10:23 | Linnea Holmqvist | 12:34 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (131) | +10:25 | Jenny Björk | 13:14 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (84) | +10:36 | Line Wegner Hodt | 14:01 | ||
47 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +10:38 | Josefin Persson | 12:18 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +10:38 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 11:55 | ||
49 | Lynx (54) | +10:39 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 11:33 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +10:41 | Elin Svensson | 12:41 | ||
51 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +10:42 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 15:52 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +11:07 | Johanna Kriikkula | 12:31 | ||
53 | SK Uusi (53) | +11:36 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 12:06 | ||
54 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +11:39 | Lea Vercellotti | 11:35 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +11:48 | Anni Heikkonen | 11:46 | ||
56 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +11:58 | Annika Björk | 13:09 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +12:42 | Anna Hallmen | 12:42 | ||
58 | Falköpings AIK OK (571) | +12:42 | Line Cederberg | 12:49 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (46) | +12:45 | Noora Koskinen | 11:30 | ||
60 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +12:46 | Paula Heikkinen | 12:42 | ||
61 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +12:48 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 17:26 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +13:11 | Maaret Rantanen | 13:51 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +13:15 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 13:09 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +13:24 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 13:16 | ||
65 | Koovee 2 (47) | +13:25 | Tuuli Paunonen | 13:11 | ||
66 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +13:35 | Elsa Ekelin | 13:13 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +13:45 | Salla Lilja | 13:35 | ||
68 | Byåsen IL (64) | +14:04 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 13:20 | ||
69 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +14:24 | Ekaterina Lovyagina | 14:02 | ||
70 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +14:30 | Viivi Valkonen | 14:33 | ||
71 | Linköpings OK (26) | +14:49 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 16:55 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +14:54 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 12:49 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +14:56 | Annika Viilo | 15:00 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +14:59 | Netta Rajamäki | 13:20 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +15:00 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 12:22 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +15:29 | Saara Kukkonen | 12:48 | ||
77 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +15:37 | Johanna Lindberg | 12:43 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +16:15 | Johanna Tuosa | 13:22 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (72) | +16:16 | Marielle Larsson | 13:24 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +16:22 | Sanni Kivelä | 12:17 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +16:36 | Elisa Murtola | 14:21 | ||
82 | Varegg IL (71) | +16:43 | Infrid Lövås | 16:38 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +16:52 | Jennie Runesson | 14:19 | ||
84 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +17:08 | Frida Lövgren | 15:01 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (188) | +17:12 | Tone Albrektsson | 12:47 | ||
86 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +17:14 | Live Bredholt Jorgensen | 13:06 | ||
87 | OK Roslagen (200) | +17:17 | Evelina Christoffersson | 15:41 | ||
88 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +17:18 | Vilma Juvakka | 13:03 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +17:22 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 12:10 | ||
90 | Konnerud IL (39) | +17:23 | Marianne Andersen | 11:33 | ||
91 | Koovee 4 (158) | +17:26 | Iiris Taubert | 13:16 | ||
92 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +17:40 | Taina Uotila | 13:50 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +17:46 | Kaisa Kurittu | 13:33 | ||
94 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +18:05 | Frida Andersson | 13:47 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +18:18 | Pihla Otsamo | 11:45 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +18:24 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 14:44 | ||
97 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +18:26 | Cristina Luis | 15:36 | ||
98 | OK Tyr (114) | +18:36 | Sofie Gustavsson | 13:43 | ||
99 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +18:38 | Aurora Näsi | 13:43 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +18:53 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 15:17 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +19:40 | Linda Puusalu | 16:12 | ||
102 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +19:43 | Jennie Andersson | 12:47 | ||
103 | OK Kompas (185) | +19:47 | Natalia Kuriatnyk | 15:50 | ||
104 | OK Vöru (204) | +19:55 | Marianne Haug | 12:23 | ||
105 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +19:57 | Kajsa Mattsson | 12:59 | ||
106 | Copenhagen O (236) | +20:00 | Helle Holm Clausen | 13:05 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +20:10 | Tiina Äijälä | 15:11 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +20:34 | Eline Drage | 13:03 | ||
109 | Täby OK (91) | +20:37 | Anna Herbert | 16:44 | ||
110 | OK Rodhen (89) | +20:41 | Jenny Wegmuller | 13:13 | ||
111 | Lynx 2 (157) | +20:45 | Katja Kyckling | 13:58 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK (78) | +21:03 | Sandra Näslund | 12:46 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +21:05 | Reetta Lassila | 13:29 | ||
114 | Rastivarsat (88) | +21:34 | Tessa Pulli | 16:32 | ||
115 | OK77 (62) | +21:35 | Isabel Donner | 18:20 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +21:38 | Päivi Pirtilä | 14:28 | ||
117 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +21:40 | Elsa Andersson | 14:14 | ||
118 | Nord West (75) | +21:43 | Elena Gyrskaia | 12:36 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (98) | +21:45 | Miina Kanko | 12:34 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +21:46 | Alice Axelsson | 12:26 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +21:50 | Tina Junegard | 13:41 | ||
122 | OK Dacke (698) | +22:17 | Eva Pettersson | 14:49 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +22:25 | Heidi Plit | 12:57 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +22:28 | Jo Stevensson | 12:58 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (99) | +22:29 | Monica Boström | 13:18 | ||
126 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +22:37 | Outi Hasu | 12:57 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +22:38 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 12:16 | ||
128 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +22:41 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 12:02 | ||
129 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +22:41 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 14:12 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +22:43 | Anne Nurmi | 13:59 | ||
131 | OK Trian (85) | +22:45 | Lena Jauhiainen | 13:36 | ||
132 | Sundbybergs IK (510) | +22:47 | Caroline Ivarsson | 22:07 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +22:51 | Essi Rautasalo | 13:28 | ||
134 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +22:52 | Sonja Mellberg | 13:19 | ||
135 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +22:55 | Tarja Taulavuori | 14:25 | ||
136 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +23:06 | Bryony Harding | 18:09 | ||
137 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +23:09 | Juulia Lahtimies | 15:39 | ||
138 | Navi (155) | +23:11 | Saana Lahdelma | 15:33 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +23:20 | Minna Ryyppö | 13:06 | ||
140 | IF Femman (50) | +23:28 | Victoria Höstman | 12:38 | ||
141 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +23:39 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 13:36 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +23:48 | Johanna Kiiski | 13:21 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +23:51 | Heini Rintanen | 18:59 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +23:52 | Essi Rantanen | 13:15 | ||
145 | Umeå OK (81) | +23:53 | Stina Nilsson | 13:42 | ||
146 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +23:55 | Maria Kettu | 17:03 | ||
147 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +23:58 | Reeta Rantanen | 14:23 | ||
148 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +24:00 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 19:06 | ||
149 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +24:09 | Arja Nuolioja | 15:46 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +24:20 | Suvi Oikarinen | 14:06 | ||
151 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +24:21 | Julie Berteig | 14:03 | ||
152 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +24:25 | Solveig Blindheim | 13:14 | ||
153 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +24:27 | Tanja Heinimaa | 15:55 | ||
154 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +24:37 | Emma Sundvall | 19:27 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +24:49 | Kati Fränti | 14:23 | ||
156 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +24:49 | Erika Lindholm | 13:56 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +24:50 | Agnes Berglund | 14:52 | ||
158 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +24:53 | Anniina Aaltonen | 16:03 | ||
159 | Oppsal IF (303) | +25:03 | Kari-Ann Aanensen | 13:48 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +25:15 | Saana Orkola | 14:56 | ||
161 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +25:16 | Anna Gustafsson | 13:24 | ||
162 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +25:24 | Åsa Söderblom | 15:36 | ||
163 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +25:24 | Helmi Koli | 15:08 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +25:33 | Saara Mahlamäki | 15:00 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +25:34 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 14:22 | ||
166 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +25:38 | Elin Posch | 15:14 | ||
167 | Omega (97) | +25:43 | Elena Kheldert | 14:05 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (151) | +25:46 | Emilia Vuori | 16:55 | ||
169 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +25:47 | Annika Pajula | 15:18 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +25:50 | Salla Pajula | 15:33 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +26:00 | Aino Prittinen | 16:27 | ||
172 | Närpes OK (176) | +26:01 | Pernilla Backlund | 14:45 | ||
173 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +26:02 | Stina Nordin | 14:42 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +26:05 | Eveliina Hasu | 14:44 | ||
175 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +26:15 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 16:56 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +26:26 | Elin Sundqvist | 15:32 | ||
177 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +26:27 | Aada Forsman | 13:41 | ||
178 | Lytkarino (207) | +26:29 | Nadezda Suhkova | 14:25 | ||
179 | Rehns BK (165) | +26:32 | Liga Valdmane | 12:06 | ||
180 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +26:33 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 14:00 | ||
181 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +26:39 | Klara Pålsson | 13:40 | ||
182 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +26:49 | Nicola Blatchford | 14:04 | ||
183 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +26:54 | Josefin Tjernlund | 11:29 | ||
184 | Markbygdens OK (591) | +27:04 | Anne Hansson | 16:36 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +27:13 | Pirita Orkola | 12:18 | ||
186 | EUOC (440) | +27:25 | Sarah Jones | 17:35 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +27:32 | Annika Sopo | 14:36 | ||
188 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +27:44 | Reija Kallioniemi | 15:41 | ||
189 | OK Kolmården (328) | +27:52 | Moa Hedegård | 13:47 | ||
190 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +27:54 | Anna Hallmn | 16:28 | ||
191 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +27:59 | Sanna Karjalainen | 16:27 | ||
192 | Omega 2 (257) | +27:59 | Anna Avramenko | 14:58 | ||
193 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +28:10 | Johanna Brink | 17:24 | ||
194 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +28:11 | Laura Kylmälä | 16:03 | ||
195 | Attunda OK (178) | +28:12 | Anna Strand | 13:35 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +28:13 | Aija Koistinen | 14:26 | ||
197 | Emblem IL (592) | +28:16 | Marianne Lykke | 16:23 | ||
198 | Modum OL (174) | +28:16 | Agnes Irene Longfjeld | 14:52 | ||
199 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +28:18 | Elisa Tuomisto | 19:21 | ||
200 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +28:26 | Maja Enges | 13:54 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |